2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 10    50m 背泳ぎ      
90~94歳
 1 天野トシ子   (すこやかST) 1:55.39 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 田中 茂子   (サンウェイ ) 1:05.65 
 2 深沢 雅子   (コナミ稲毛 ) 1:08.46 
 3 相場チヱ子   (グンゼ川口 ) 1:08.99 
 4 笹本 和子   (SC御成門 ) 1:12.65 
 5 奈良部 幹   (東武おおわだ) 1:22.05 
 6 多田 晶子   (DSC幕張 ) 1:22.65 
 7 安宅名和子   (mimiSC) 1:26.09 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 米沢 祥子   (サンウェイ )  51.45 
 2 勝部伊都子   (ユアー新松戸)  54.10 
 3 須山 順子   (セ・松戸  )  56.45 
 4 山脇 総子   (アスカこいけ)  58.38 
 5 大越 博子   (MSKY  ) 1:00.31 
 6 佐々木弘子   (NAS永山 ) 1:00.68 
 7 森信 節子   (アスリエ旗 ) 1:01.56 
 8 石川 ハナ   (さくらんぼ ) 1:02.31 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 緒方 郁江   (毎日M・SC) 1:04.65 
 10 池内 鈴子   (アウルSC ) 1:08.08 
 11 岩田ひさ子   (ヴィムS・A) 1:09.58 
 12 柿本タマ子   (SW大教  ) 1:09.65 
 13 小保内英子   (PAWSC ) 1:12.68 
 14 熊谷 敏子   (BIG竹の塚) 1:16.32 
 15 中嶋 幸子   (S-NET ) 1:16.89 
 16 山内富美子   (セ・長沼  ) 1:18.26 
 17 牧野 美枝   (レオSS  ) 1:20.44 
 18 有輪カズエ   (クリオネ  ) 1:22.70 
 18 久保 妙子   (ヴィムS・A) 1:22.70 
 20 北村トキ子   (セ・志木  ) 1:22.82 
 21 上南 純子   (スイエイカイ) 1:28.62 
75~79歳
 1 小山  和   (東京マリン )  49.95 
 2 金子 孝子   (セ・清瀬  )  51.93 
 3 寺田賀津子   (MYS花畑 )  53.13 
 4 高橋 晴美   (スイエイカイ)  54.72 
 5 村岡スミヱ   (東武おおわだ)  55.05 
 6 小杉 聖子   (NAS永山 )  57.41 
 7 長谷川豊子   (コナミ東松原)  57.76 
 8 田之上ノブ   (セ・千葉  )  58.93 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 青野美也子   (横浜・旭  )  59.06 
 10 齊藤 亮子   (さくらんぼ )  59.68 
 11 近藤 早苗   (アテナAMC) 1:00.20 
 12 岩崎摩耶子   (KSS横須賀) 1:00.22 
 13 大越 陽子   (セ・おおたか) 1:01.06 
 14 八木とし子   (ロコスポーツ) 1:01.53 
 15 坂上 優子   (サンウェイ ) 1:01.98 
 16 村本 俊子   (ロコスポーツ) 1:03.50 
 17 柏木 安江   (東武・南桜井) 1:03.86 
 18 福井眞理代   (コナミ五香 ) 1:03.87 
 19 清家美智子   (フィッタ松山) 1:03.90 
 20 森  幸江   (サンウェイ ) 1:04.10 
 21 森川タエ子   (セ・我孫子 ) 1:06.01 
 22 篠原 エミ   (東武おおわだ) 1:07.28 
 23 佐藤 綾子   (ジャパンSS) 1:07.36 
 24 星野 チヨ   (東武おおわだ) 1:07.54 
 25 植木 公子   (コナミ下総 ) 1:07.61 
 26 坂本 直子   (ル・いわき ) 1:07.83 
 27 原 恵美子   (ジャパンSS) 1:08.98 
 28 石松富士子   (コナミ稲毛 ) 1:09.18 
 29 山田ミツイ   (十日町TSC) 1:09.54 
 30 伊藤 澄江   (CSC八柱 ) 1:09.64 
 31 丸山 房枝   (毎日M・SC) 1:11.70 
 32 小池 幸子   (信州上田AC) 1:15.17 
 33 石田 昌子   (mimiSC) 1:16.09 
 34 山口香恵子   (印西水協  ) 1:16.78 
 35 角間 初江   (DSC幕張 ) 1:20.54 
 36 遠藤 教子   (所沢YMCA) 1:25.48 
 37 中沢いつ子   (信州上田AC) 1:33.09 
 38 高須 節子   (コナミ稲毛 ) 1:55.99 
 39 町井美津子   (BIG竹の塚) 1:59.06 
70~74歳
 1 竹宇治聰子   (そーゆうかい)  41.91 
 2 吉田 範子   (協栄SC座間)  44.38 
 3 築山 晴美   (DSC幕張 )  46.96 
 4 中村千賀子   (トムSC  )  51.78 
 5 永井 道子   (履正SC金剛)  52.73 
 6 川口 栄子   (セ・松戸  )  52.95 
 7 谷  スミ   (チーム金魚鯛)  52.97 
 8 彦坂りつ子   (浜松SC  )  53.55 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 星  幸恵   (セ・浦安  )  53.74 
 10 小林 静子   (セ・新三郷 )  54.32 
 11 秋田三重子   (ル・佐倉  )  54.62 
 12 藤岡 初枝   (ユアー新松戸)  54.67 
 13 岩崎喜久子   (ヴェルディ )  55.10 
 14 岡田 恭子   (NAS・浦和)  55.68 
 15 青木フミ子   (プレオン船橋)  55.72 
 15 荒井 明美   (メ・本八幡 )  55.72 
 17 吉川 武代   (プレオン千間)  55.97 
 18 斉藤八重子   (そーすいかい)  56.42 
 19 寒河江文子   (JSS八街 )  56.45 
 20 金  玉順   (ロンド上北台)  56.64 
 21 福島 裕子   (SS安来  )  56.90 
 22 山澤 久子   (そーゆうかい)  58.00 
 23 矢野 幸子   (ル・青砥  )  58.42 
 24 石倉 明子   (セ・葛西  )  58.71 
 25 田中はるゑ   (ビアーズ  )  58.92 
 26 浅野 春美   (アクシー巻 )  58.99 
 27 須藤美智子   (野間めだか ) 1:00.08 
 28 松尾百合子   (東武おおわだ) 1:00.17 
 29 鳴島 克子   (ビアーズ  ) 1:01.25 
 30 吉野 榮子   (セ・津田沼 ) 1:02.33 
 31 岩本 弘子   (さくらんぼ ) 1:02.49 
 32 甚内 鈴子   (アールSC ) 1:02.71 
 33 小池眞佐子   (mimi市原) 1:02.87 
 34 椎名加代子   (JAC土浦 ) 1:03.20 
 35 大関 和子   (しんやまSC) 1:03.78 
 36 佐久間寿子   (mimiSC) 1:04.07 
 37 千原 和子   (KTV天六 ) 1:04.27 
 38 相澤 和子   (パレス・セ ) 1:04.32 
 39 大田 慶子   (福井SS  ) 1:04.34 
 40 吉岡 タカ   (盛岡体協SC) 1:05.00 
 41 竹内 丈子   (アスカこいけ) 1:05.37 
 42 櫻庭 初代   (クリオネ  ) 1:05.82 
 43 塩野 克子   (さくらんぼ ) 1:07.17 
 44 佐野都世子   (プレオン千間) 1:07.25 
 45 木村 玲子   (ル・野田  ) 1:07.64 
 46 舘 都士子   (NAS・浦和) 1:08.09 
 47 向坂 政子   (ザバス藤が丘) 1:08.80 
 48 阿部由美子   (ジャパンSS) 1:09.27 
 49 早川 君江   (NAS・浦和) 1:10.40 
 50 田中美恵子   (安房MS  ) 1:11.11 
 51 大井 恵子   (ジャパンSS) 1:11.22 
 52 田島ヨシ子   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:12.70 
 53 加野 妙子   (セ・志木  ) 1:12.92 
 54 白井 和子   (所沢YMCA) 1:13.79 
 55 根津谷恭子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:15.01 
 56 岡野 初子   (セ・長沼  ) 1:17.12 
 57 池田キン子   (SC御成門 ) 1:27.73 
65~69歳
 1 田中 節子   (セ・館山  )  43.83 
 2 井上 幸栄   (コナミ東加古)  44.90 
 3 高野 昭子   (ダッシュ新津)  47.41 
 4 工藤 明子   (コナミ洋光台)  47.48 
 5 平塚 和子   (セ・清瀬  )  47.88 
 6 秦  邦子   (メ・三鷹  )  48.97 
 7 藤村  梢   (コナミ船橋 )  49.28 
 8 上村 搖子   (ロンド・SS)  49.32 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 原  洋子   (金田船橋  )  49.59 
 10 山口 京子   (カワサキSC)  49.85 
 11 目崎 妙子   (ダッシュ前橋)  51.38 
 12 川野 常代   (NSP上溝 )  51.40 
 13 三浦 淑江   (ル・佐倉  )  51.91 
 14 山内  恵   (SW深谷  )  52.11 
 15 古尾谷和子   (トピーアヤセ)  52.41 
 16 加藤 幸子   (KTV天六 )  52.55 
 17 串田 清美   (ジャパンSS)  52.64 
 18 酒井美恵子   (ル・佐倉  )  52.66 
 19 大沢 敏子   (T・あろわな)  52.78 
 20 園田ゆかり   (mimi市原)  52.82 
 21 堤  房子   (グンゼS前橋)  53.02 
 22 酒井 愛子   (セ・湘南LT)  53.08 
 23 長岡 博子   (ル・登美ヶ丘)  53.12 
 24 川本みづえ   (はるおか福岡)  53.45 
 25 藤嶺 政恵   (K.S.R.)  53.85 
 26 斉藤 弘子   (ロコスポーツ)  54.13 
 27 益子 敏子   (コナミ府中 )  54.32 
 28 佐藤 啓子   (セ・南千住 )  54.50 
 29 松山 照子   (セ・大森  )  54.84 
 30 今村 圭子   (ル・野田  )  55.01 
 31 佐々木あや子  (三菱養和M )  55.62 
 32 村川久美子   (セ・長沼  )  55.68 
 33 美女平匡子   (メ・上永谷 )  56.32 
 34 若林 正子   (KTV天六 )  56.37 
 35 西村 恵子   (コナミ心斎橋)  56.49 
 36 堀内 一美   (ロングウッド)  56.59 
 37 笠原 廣子   (Style1)  56.64 
 38 阿部 照子   (野間めだか )  57.37 
 39 齊藤 隆子   (島田ローズS)  57.48 
 40 鶴岡 充代   (ル・野田  )  57.69 
 41 松下みね子   (さざれ石  )  57.76 
 42 粂川真佐美   (K.S.R.)  57.84 
 43 津久井美恵子  (渋川水協  )  57.87 
 44 丹羽 直子   (TIP宮崎台)  57.91 
 45 齋木 道子   (十日町TSC)  58.25 
 46 大田たか子   (小松SC  )  58.33 
 47 増子 政江   (イワツキ  )  58.34 
 48 辰野 町子   (ライブ将監 )  58.41 
 49 田原 妙子   (益田SC  )  58.47 
 50 田中 和子   (東砂MSC )  59.04 
 51 松岡 広美   (メ・小金井 )  59.16 
 52 桜田加代子   (ダッシュ前橋)  59.45 
 53 野澤 正子   (コスモス  )  59.61 
 54 高野 鈴子   (セ・葛西  )  59.75 
 55 正岡多美子   (茜浜DFS ) 1:00.06 
 56 熊谷ちよ子   (アシスト  ) 1:00.14 
 57 田中 幸江   (日本トレセン) 1:00.33 
 58 諸石 晴美   (東京ベイ  ) 1:00.82 
 59 後藤 節子   (セ・松戸  ) 1:01.31 
 60 西川三紀子   (東京ベイ  ) 1:01.34 
 61 髙橋さよ子   (ル・北戸田 ) 1:01.35 
 62 荻野 まり   (セ・宇都宮 ) 1:01.46 
 63 平野 洋子   (黒部MSC ) 1:02.24 
 64 工藤美代子   (ビアーズ  ) 1:02.60 
 65 稲田 泰子   (エルアテイン) 1:04.15 
 66 伊藤 和子   (BLASTW) 1:04.38 
 67 池野 延子   (イワツキ  ) 1:04.43 
 68 菅原 信子   (DSCミミS) 1:04.46 
 69 星野 妙子   (安房MS  ) 1:04.53 
 70 谷川 淑子   (ル・野田  ) 1:04.57 
 70 三上 英子   (所沢YMCA) 1:04.57 
 72 齋藤 成子   (ロッキー  ) 1:04.87 
 73 大木みゆき   (mimiSC) 1:04.91 
 74 落合 博子   (ル・浦和  ) 1:05.02 
 75 愛川くみ子   (チーム金魚鯛) 1:05.25 
 76 青柳 幸子   (メ・小金井 ) 1:05.50 
 77 髙橋美差子   (ル・稲毛  ) 1:06.00 
 78 宮崎美代子   (チームMie) 1:06.76 
 79 村山 和子   (十日町TSC) 1:08.02 
 80 中野 英子   (守谷インター) 1:08.39 
 81 斎藤 康子   (S-NET ) 1:08.58 
 82 樋口 洋子   (十日町TSC) 1:09.07 
 83 新山 若子   (日本トレセン) 1:10.09 
 84 住田 啓子   (所沢YMCA) 1:10.39 
 85 榊原よし子   (泳会輪   ) 1:11.23 
 86 直井はるみ   (セ・志木  ) 1:11.67 
 87 和田 宏子   (福井SS  ) 1:11.78 
 88 三枝 房枝   (イワツキ  ) 1:11.87 
 89 黒澤 孝子   (信州上田AC) 1:13.09 
 90 桜井 文江   (ル・稲毛  ) 1:13.38 
 91 大塚 博子   (安房MS  ) 1:14.55 
 92 秦 美代子   (mimi関西) 1:14.86 
 93 寺田喜久栄   (アウルSC ) 1:19.94 
 94 佐藤とき子   (セ・千葉  ) 1:20.22 
 95 佐藤 禎子   (魚津MSC ) 1:20.85 
 96 庭野眞知子   (十日町TSC) 1:22.12 
 97 武田 恵子   (魚津MSC ) 1:22.59 
 98 義岡千恵子   (チームMie) 1:25.11 
 99 大塚 栄子   (ちいむET ) 1:29.96 
60~64歳
 1 小葉松能理子  (mimiSC)  37.57 
 2 佐々木幸子   (ビート高崎 )  39.55 
 3 本間 千穂   (東京ドーム )  42.22 
 4 望月千賀子   (コナミ西宮 )  43.39 
 5 和田 順子   (コナミ北浦和)  43.43 
 6 吉井 光江   (ビート高崎 )  44.52 
 6 原  久美   (Jフィッシュ)  44.52 
 8 石崎 周子   (メ・田端  )  45.36 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 吉野 治子   (セ・成城  )  45.77 
 10 岡村  泉   (コナミ稲城 )  45.85 
 11 尾形 祐子   (Style1)  46.16 
 12 釜屋恵美子   (T・あろわな)  46.66 
 13 森本 美恵   (セ・松戸  )  46.99 
 14 荒井 澄子   (セ・西新井 )  47.41 
 15 広末 公子   (アップル高林)  47.64 
 16 後藤 明美   (セ・天王洲 )  48.01 
 17 桶谷 智子   (セ・成城  )  48.09 
 18 関根 明子   (ビッグツリー)  48.18 
 19 八巻 洋子   (ル・いわき )  48.33 
 20 片桐 万澄   (セ・南千住 )  48.35 
 21 山下 光子   (ブルーアース)  48.48 
 22 江幡菜穂子   (セ・浦安  )  48.49 
 23 秦   薫   (イトマン函館)  48.71 
 24 脇屋 真子   (スプラ・柏 )  48.91 
 25 渡邉 万里   (PAWSC )  49.18 
 26 山岸 裕子   (SW北本  )  49.19 
 27 関矢 秀子   (パレス・セ )  49.27 
 28 青山カホル   (NAS川越 )  49.30 
 29 名古屋典子   (ダッシュ三条)  49.65 
 30 市川  操   (Style1)  49.73 
 31 矢野亜由子   (麻生DOL )  49.97 
 32 小越 尚子   (プレオン千間)  50.08 
 33 野村 哲子   (JSS八街 )  50.52 
 34 平井 牧子   (協栄SC町田)  50.63 
 35 桑山 和代   (OSP   )  51.06 
 36 松田 芳恵   (ダイドー水夢)  51.07 
 37 和田 昌子   (ロコスポーツ)  51.26 
 38 赤塚 直子   (ル・土気  )  51.40 
 39 豊田 典子   (セ・下北沢 )  51.45 
 40 中村 町子   (コナミ蒲田 )  51.56 
 41 秋元 良枝   (セ・谷津  )  51.84 
 42 高橋 昭美   (スパーク日立)  51.94 
 43 津川 純子   (スプラ小平 )  51.95 
 44 岸下 淑子   (BIGくずは)  52.15 
 45 葉山由喜子   (そーゆうかい)  52.39 
 46 増川 佳子   (ヨコハマSC)  53.12 
 47 前川由美子   (苫ウェーブ )  53.44 
 48 高橋 昌子   (ル・銚子  )  53.49 
 49 味田 恵子   (ダッシュ三条)  53.52 
 50 中原百合子   (SGST鷺宮)  53.64 
 51 武田かづ子   (ライブ将監 )  55.14 
 52 和田 文枝   (N・福島  )  55.22 
 53 金室みち子   (スウィン上尾)  55.26 
 54 大泉美和子   (パレス・セ )  55.44 
 55 飯田千代子   (ザバス藤が丘)  55.55 
 55 田中 知子   (ル・浦和  )  55.55 
 57 小原 淸子   (JSS八街 )  55.76 
 58 渡辺恵美子   (マリン舎人 )  55.98 
 59 有賀 紅子   (AFAS  )  56.14 
 60 勝田 博子   (Jフィッシュ)  56.25 
 61 澤田 攝子   (T-MAI )  56.44 
 62 伊藤 秀子   (セ・我孫子 )  56.58 
 63 桜井由美子   (ル・浦和  )  56.80 
 64 北田 勝枝   (ダイドー水夢)  57.01 
 65 冨田 眞弓   (DSC幕張 )  57.56 
 66 宮田美智子   (安房MS  )  57.85 
 67 阪内 圭子   (クラブKK )  57.94 
 68 児玉  和   (コパン鵜沼 )  57.96 
 69 早川 恒子   (MISAKI)  57.97 
 70 佐島とみ子   (安房MS  )  58.18 
 71 宇井 恭子   (ル・竜ヶ崎 )  58.54 
 72 宮田 広美   (ル・竜ヶ崎 )  58.78 
 73 谷西登美子   (ジャパンSS)  58.88 
 74 菅野 綾子   (オアシス新宿)  59.23 
 75 柳沢 典子   (JUMP  ) 1:00.51 
 76 村田 美子   (スプラ小平 ) 1:00.60 
 77 辻本マスヱ   (S-NET ) 1:00.73 
 78 若狭 龍子   (JSS八街 ) 1:00.81 
 79 金個 悦子   (コナミ心斎橋) 1:01.00 
 80 竹下 亮子   (コナミ西船橋) 1:01.37 
 81 大和田イエ子  (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:01.71 
 82 小川 悦子   (ヴェルディ ) 1:02.02 
 83 三澤 恭子   (黒部MSC ) 1:02.47 
 84 井上 恭子   (ロッキー  ) 1:02.82 
 85 加藤あけみ   (ル・土気  ) 1:03.04 
 86 中嶋 和美   (T-MAI ) 1:04.47 
 87 池田 英子   (TIP二俣川) 1:04.56 
 88 加藤とも子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:04.66 
 89 萩原ひとみ   (チームMie) 1:05.33 
 90 高松 郁子   (苫ウェーブ ) 1:08.72 
 91 木村まり子   (西が丘SC ) 1:08.75 
 92 田村リヨ子   (イワツキ  ) 1:11.04 
 93 太田 冬子   (ソノダSS ) 1:11.65 
 94 近井  薫   (ロッキー  ) 1:17.26 
 95 野中 弘子   (イワツキ  ) 1:20.57 
55~59歳
 1 梅田美由紀   (T・カナロア)  37.81 
 2 大島佐知子   (東京ドーム )  38.93 
 3 丸子由美子   (ル・春日部 )  39.53 
 4 謝村 昌子   (古河水協  )  41.75 
 5 小林由喜子   (T・カナロア)  42.41 
 6 山﨑安津美   (神奈中SS )  42.87 
 7 上岡 由紀   (セ・自由が丘)  43.25 
 8 小山くり子   (セブンシティ)  43.44 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 和田 恵子   (リラひたち )  43.85 
 10 奥西多余子   (スパーク日立)  44.12 
 11 高野 典子   (東京ドーム )  44.30 
 12 石田 良子   (セ・越谷  )  44.33 
 13 増田 信子   (イワツキ  )  44.56 
 14 向井 裕子   (Style1)  44.57 
 15 瑜伽 宏子   (アクシー亀田)  44.68 
 16 滝沢  望   (十日町TSC)  45.10 
 17 上國料恵子   (ル・土気  )  45.15 
 18 斉藤 秀英   (mimiSC)  45.44 
 19 久保田眞理   (コナミ成増 )  45.85 
 20 松田 聡美   (セ・成城  )  46.83 
 21 正田 雅美   (SW深谷  )  47.16 
 22 小林 元美   (コナミ東松原)  48.48 
 23 横尾美佐子   (ル・光が丘 )  49.17 
 24 中尾 紀子   (アスカこいけ)  49.30 
 25 砂盃 亨子   (メ・田端  )  49.42 
 26 櫻田  琴   (コナミ西葛西)  49.95 
 27 上西 直美   (MISAKI)  50.45 
 28 土屋恵美子   (フォルツァ )  51.23 
 29 谷澤 朋子   (アミーゴス )  51.32 
 30 清原 妙子   (宇都宮MEC)  51.36 
 31 西田登志江   (SS安来  )  51.61 
 32 木村 律子   (アクシー亀田)  51.69 
 33 高橋 厚子   (ライブ将監 )  51.91 
 34 松原 明恵   (OSP   )  52.11 
 35 沼田アツ子   (ル・いわき )  52.16 
 36 坂本智恵美   (mimiSC)  52.23 
 36 池田 雪恵   (水楽遊泳隊 )  52.23 
 38 早川智佳恵   (ル・青砥  )  53.21 
 39 田村 良子   (S-W本庄 )  53.28 
 40 伊藤 幸子   (金田船橋  )  53.66 
 41 倉光 永江   (CAC.SC)  53.75 
 42 西塚 孝子   (MISAKI)  53.99 
 43 畑  和子   (DUE碑文谷)  54.20 
 44 竹内 美春   (ロングウッド)  54.63 
 45 小嶋 正美   (オーシャン )  54.84 
 46 松嶋美佐子   (スウィン上尾)  54.93 
 47 中村 淳子   (コナミ武蔵浦)  56.60 
 48 庄司 正子   (鶴ヶ谷SC )  56.76 
 49 齋藤みどり   (SGST鷺宮)  57.18 
 50 長山 明美   (苫ウェーブ )  57.25 
 51 松本 靖子   (苫ウェーブ )  57.41 
 52 東海林敏子   (ル・東伏見 )  59.02 
 53 中島 晶恵   (セ・天王洲 )  59.23 
 54 渡部ひとみ   (セ・新三郷 )  59.63 
 55 小林  栄   (祖師谷   )  59.72 
 55 佐藤 尚子   (ビート高崎 )  59.72 
 57 佐藤  薫   (祖師谷   )  59.84 
 58 久保佳寿子   (スプラ小平 ) 1:00.34 
 59 大津 圭子   (毎日M・SC) 1:02.13 
 60 米田 智子   (ロッキー  ) 1:13.78 
 61 岩崎 文子   (ミキレディー) 1:50.58 
50~54歳
 1 生井 美紀   (スフィア  )  34.00 
 2 中野 純子   (東京SC  )  34.02 
 3 星野 弘美   (JOY-X )  37.60 
 4 山田美希子   (D-FLOW)  39.45 
 5 村木多乃美   (ストライダー)  39.77 
 6 鴇田 聡子   (Style1)  40.60 
 7 高嶋 晴美   (りらいぶ  )  40.70 
 8 川村佳代子   (ビッグツリー)  40.93 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小山内真佐代  (しまりん  )  41.45 
 10 木原由美子   (大井町鯨  )  42.16 
 11 佐藤たい子   (稲毛インター)  44.11 
 12 山本志麻子   (函館MST )  44.70 
 13 北田美喜江   (ル・青砥  )  44.77 
 14 山根 律子   (P-WOSH)  45.18 
 15 渋谷みちこ   (南雲水泳道 )  45.27 
 16 山本 昌子   (岐阜市役所 )  45.48 
 17 荒井 千晴   (PIXYSC)  46.48 
 18 小早川佳乃子  (ジャパンSS)  47.06 
 19 後藤 壽子   (田柄SC  )  47.19 
 20 遠藤 温子   (レオSS  )  47.44 
 21 立岡 浩美   (野間めだか )  48.18 
 22 岡  祐子   (ダイドー水夢)  48.60 
 23 江崎ゆう子   (セ・宇都宮 )  48.72 
 24 座間千鶴子   (ザバス金沢八)  48.90 
 25 原田 早苗   (DSC流山 )  49.04 
 26 高田真紀子   (スコーレ旭川)  49.80 
 27 田中 秀子   (東金インター)  50.58 
 28 栢沼 智子   (ダイドー水夢)  50.60 
 29 川名 明美   (安房MS  )  50.80 
 30 土屋 敦子   (ル・佐倉  )  51.01 
 31 船津  香   (コナミ武蔵浦)  51.06 
 32 大沢 尚美   (チーム2号 )  51.26 
 33 津布楽美恵子  (セ・西台  )  51.55 
 33 大蔵 友子   (セ・谷津  )  51.55 
 35 斎藤 統子   (ビッグツリー)  51.59 
 36 鵜本 睦子   (チーム戸田 )  51.64 
 37 堀場まゆみ   (セ・トレッサ)  52.31 
 38 桑原 純子   (CAC.SC)  52.55 
 39 平塚 伸江   (チームGGG)  53.18 
 40 平井 啓子   (鷲泳倶楽部 )  53.47 
 41 江口かおる   (新代田SS )  53.53 
 42 小林 結花   (mimiSC)  53.65 
 43 染井 作子   (イワツキ  )  54.64 
 44 名雪 幸子   (ル・銚子  )  54.97 
 45 小林 恵子   (ル・竜ヶ崎 )  55.16 
 46 吉野ひとみ   (セ・松戸  )  55.71 
 47 萩原真千子   (ブルーアース)  56.02 
 48 藤井 美佳   (NAS勝田台)  56.33 
 49 柳川まり子   (レオSS  )  56.63 
 50 奥山 鯉奈   (コナミ北小金) 1:00.28 
 51 青木麻有美   (チームCSR) 1:00.92 
 52 今西 文代   (コスパ五位堂) 1:02.83 
 53 武田 良江   (筑波克水会 ) 1:03.94 
 54 酒井 祥子   (タップ竜ヶ崎) 1:04.23 
 55 佐藤  知   (DSC流山 ) 1:05.11 
 56 髙谷 照江   (ミキレディー) 1:16.84 
45~49歳
 1 村上 香里   (ル・三軒茶屋)  35.19 
 2 鈴木和佳奈   (パレス・セ )  37.41 
 2 伊藤ゆかり   (浜松SC  )  37.41 
 4 加賀谷絵美   (館林水協  )  38.39 
 5 松浦由美子   (mimiSC)  38.85 
 6 藤澤美奈代   (AFAS  )  39.69 
 7 花井久美子   (新代田SS )  41.75 
 8 三浦 薫子   (ル・赤羽  )  42.41 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 柿沼 敦子   (熊泳会   )  42.91 
 10 福井 雅子   (東急たまプラ)  43.76 
 11 小林のぞみ   (早稲田SS )  43.78 
 12 柴原 幸江   (スプラ小平 )  44.54 
 13 森川佳余子   (セ・浦安  )  44.61 
 14 工藤まどか   (東急あざみ野)  45.57 
 15 中野 晶子   (SW深谷  )  45.71 
 16 村瀬 寿子   (稲毛インター)  45.90 
 17 加山 紀子   (Team K)  46.46 
 18 篠塚真由美   (レスキューD)  46.49 
 19 守尾 静子   (SAT雪ヶ谷)  47.00 
 20 増田 有紀   (TIP川口 )  48.46 
 21 塩野 直美   (D-FLOW)  48.93 
 22 小泉 玲子   (田柄SC  )  49.26 
 23 松下 直美   (島田ローズS)  49.69 
 24 早田 紀子   (セ・能見台 )  51.15 
 25 荻野 千尋   (CAC勝田台)  51.55 
 26 木下 淳子   (TIP国分寺)  52.55 
40~44歳
 1 佐藤 美幸   (BIG東川口)  33.41 
 2 松永 寛子   (魚津MSC )  33.95 
 3 城山 朋子   (High5S)  35.20 
 4 平野美穂子   (コナミ荻窪南)  37.09 
 5 森屋 智美   (ジェクサーY)  38.15 
 6 松本 有可   (古河水協  )  38.36 
 7 大内さおり   (ドリッチSS)  38.46 
 8 百田千亜紀   (ル・イオン )  40.24 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渋谷あゆみ   (ディーズSP)  40.77 
 10 瀬谷うらら   (TIP大泉 )  43.02 
 11 伊藤 文子   (610本牧 )  43.08 
 12 早乙女芳乃   (コナミ武蔵野)  45.36 
 13 東藤  雅   (コスモス  )  46.10 
 14 水口絵里奈   (アピアSC )  46.84 
 15 林   綾   (ル・青砥  )  48.47 
 16 神田 寧子   (mimiSC)  48.49 
 17 樽井 優子   (ダッシュ前橋)  51.25 
 18 細川 奈津   (SW北本  )  51.35 
 19 浅見智恵子   (ル・光が丘 )  54.71 
 20 田端真佐子   (プレオン北越)  55.45 
 21 斉藤美智代   (メ・大和  )  59.28 
 22 石田 智子   (メ・小金井 ) 1:23.71 
35~39歳
 1 中請 優美   (エキサイター)  33.62 
 2 中村久美子   (特攻Aチーム)  35.57 
 3 若松 瑠利   (大崎楽泳会 )  35.90 
 4 東海利名子   (East.O)  36.24 
 5 前之園さとみ  (チームMie)  37.02 
 6 上野 智子   (ダッシュ新津)  38.04 
 7 佐藤 陽子   (セ・西東京 )  38.29 
 8 川中 莉紗   (ル・三軒茶屋)  39.21 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 宮治よしみ   (チーム戸田 )  40.11 
 10 滝澤あかね   (スコーレ旭川)  40.14 
 11 星川 朋子   (CARN  )  40.15 
 12 中山 千里   (BIG木更津)  40.45 
 13 瀧柳 真由   (メ・調布  )  40.59 
 14 龍見加奈子   (TIP大泉 )  41.06 
 15 松浦 恭子   (所沢YMCA)  42.87 
 16 中川都香紗   (mimiSC)  46.63 
 17 橋本 由生   (コナミ本店 )  48.97 
 18 清水 千穂   (メ・大和  )  50.01 
 19 新井 美幸   (東武・南桜井)  50.29 
 20 渋川恵里奈   (ダッシュ三条)  51.65 
 21 今野 千鶴   (鷲泳倶楽部 )  53.54 
 22 山下 智子   (T-MAI ) 4:17.19 
30~34歳
 1 山﨑菜々子   (チーム戸田 )  33.19 
 2 松下 鮎美   (コナミ西葛西)  38.38 
 3 岸  翔子   (セ・南千住 )  38.47 
 4 皆本 真弓   (セ・南千住 )  39.98 
 5 大谷  優   (オアシス新宿)  43.12 
 6 藤田早也香   (新代田SS )  43.82 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 栃原 愛弓   (トライアンフ)  31.12 
 2 山本 夏生   (清泳部   )  34.91 
 3 小林 愛実   (プレオン北越)  37.99 
 4 大森 彩未   (リラひたち )  41.55 
 5 岩本 未希   (東急たまがわ)  51.14 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 石黒 里茄   (DSC幕張 )  31.89 
 2 松井 夏海   (リバティ狭丘)  33.96 
 2 上原ひかる   (ダッシュ前橋)  33.96 
 4 山崎 紗弥   (清泳部   )  36.40 
 5 奥山 珠歩   (リバティ狭丘)  36.82 
 6 篠木 香穂   (High5 )  47.13 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞