2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 9  4× 50m メドレーリレー  
320~359歳
 1 サンウェイ    4:00.90 
      (田中 茂子   ・森  幸江   ・渡邉 園枝   ・坂上 優子   )
                 2:13.27     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
280~319歳
 1 ST関西     2:54.60 ・日本新
      (大崎 喜子   ・安田 伸子   ・米田紀代子   ・廣岡夫佐子   )
             44.66          
 2 プレオン千間   3:24.02 
      (杉田与志子   ・小越 尚子   ・中村 節子   ・佐藤 悦子   )
             57.01  1:46.40     
 3 セブンシティ   3:29.31 
      (村田とも子   ・吉田 京子   ・山本久美栄   ・松原裕暉子   )
             57.21  1:43.15  2:41.61
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 ビアーズ     3:40.44 
      (工藤美代子   ・田中はるゑ   ・福田 節子   ・鳴島 克子   )
            1:03.37       2:04.40
 5 ロッキー     3:46.72 
      (高橋 明子   ・土屋 泰子   ・内木場悦子   ・齋藤 成子   )
             57.91  1:57.62  2:57.03
 6 チームMie   4:03.61 
      (宮崎美代子   ・小室 知子   ・永井 年代   ・青鹿 有子   )
            1:05.05  2:12.48  3:23.84
 7 セ・天王洲    4:13.89 
      (中島 晶恵   ・平田美佐子   ・元山 直子   ・熊谷 一枝   )
             59.74  2:20.00     
 8 リーガミミH   4:19.40 
      (菅坂 安子   ・黒石 俊子   ・角井千恵子   ・清水 信子   )
            1:09.58       3:27.41
 9 mimi関西   4:19.60 
      (柳本 和子   ・薩摩智恵子   ・今城むつみ   ・酒井美佐子   )
            1:18.31  2:22.00  3:30.17
240~279歳
 1 T・カナロア   2:41.82 
      (小林由喜子   ・渡部みさを   ・梅田美由紀   ・幡野かおる   )
             41.92  1:28.78  2:04.87
 2 コナミ妙典    2:49.45 
      (山本 亨子   ・戸崎 和子   ・村上 妙子   ・米田 優子   )
             45.77  1:33.44  2:08.78
 3 コナミ北浦和   2:52.42 
      (和田 順子   ・田中 実季   ・天井 由美   ・岡山 礼子   )
             43.57       2:16.09
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 東LSC     2:53.25 
      (野村奈々子   ・南雲 文子   ・須賀美智子   ・川上 典子   )
             47.07  1:32.39  2:15.80
 5 セ・天王洲    2:54.17 
      (後藤 明美   ・室谷 晴江   ・間渕 典子   ・三浦百合子   )
             45.72  1:37.08  2:13.39
 6 ビッグツリー   2:56.33 
      (川村佳代子   ・笠原 恵子   ・田所ひとみ   ・髙倉 教子   )
             40.48  1:30.04  2:16.42
 7 Jフィッシュ   2:58.86 
      (原  久美   ・正木由美子   ・小野 祐子   ・勝田 博子   )
             43.34  1:35.43  2:13.47
 8 スプラ小平    3:06.07 
      (伊藤 博子   ・日口 章代   ・木村りょう子  ・松本富恵子   )
             51.50  1:42.06     
 9 履正SC金剛   3:08.44 
      (永井 道子   ・川勝 恭子   ・石橋眞規子   ・北尾トキヱ   )
             51.49  1:42.48  2:26.62
 10 セ・宇都宮    3:10.35 
      (江崎ゆう子   ・五月女美幸   ・栗原はるみ   ・荻野 まり   )
             48.77  1:40.45     
 11 安房MS     3:15.28 
      (本間 道子   ・戸倉 郁世   ・廣井 照子   ・佐島とみ子   )
             54.17  1:44.24  2:33.29
 12 島田ローズS   3:17.05 
      (齊藤 隆子   ・松下 直美   ・松浦千寿子   ・竹内 弓子   )
             57.85  1:48.40  2:35.40
 13 Style1   3:19.34 
      (市川  操   ・中山 典子   ・笠原 廣子   ・後藤眞理子   )
             50.35  1:44.70     
 14 TIP川口    3:20.26 
      (佐々木智子   ・田中美恵子   ・藤松 佳枝   ・岩男眞砂子   )
            1:03.33  1:52.51  2:35.87
 15 ダッシュ新津   3:20.81 
      (高野 昭子   ・石塚美枝子   ・髙橋 和子   ・石月恵美子   )
             47.86  1:40.81  2:39.77
 16 苫ウェーブ    3:29.60 
      (前川由美子   ・斉藤 朝子   ・松本 靖子   ・長山 明美   )
             53.23  1:58.73  2:47.55
 17 マリンスパ    3:32.38 
      (菊地 敦子   ・佐野 収美   ・山科 祐子   ・石川千恵子   )
             53.84  1:54.57  2:47.21
 18 T・あろわな   3:37.78 
      (山口佐知子   ・大沢 敏子   ・森  啓子   ・三友 恵子   )
             53.40  1:46.24  2:43.51
 19 mimi市原   3:38.08 
      (園田ゆかり   ・室田 和子   ・渡邉 利恵   ・小池眞佐子   )
             53.30  1:50.38     
 20 スプラ・柏    3:48.13 
      (古田 貞子   ・荒木 美好   ・脇屋 真子   ・中嶋 洋子   )
            1:14.11  2:12.73  3:04.18
 21 mimi関西   4:05.04 
      (布川 由子   ・岩崎 陽子   ・藤井 照子   ・野村まゆみ   )
            1:10.77  2:04.53     
 22 ダッシュ前橋   4:23.67 
      (桜田加代子   ・萩原 京子   ・目崎 妙子   ・吉野 洋子   )
             59.23  2:15.90     
 23 ミキレディー   4:35.88 
      (新納 順子   ・冨田 典子   ・牧野 満美   ・紺谷 志歩   )
            1:07.37  2:22.54  3:39.10
200~239歳
 1 浦和水連     2:34.68 
      (宮下 衣代   ・磯村由紀子   ・馬場かおり   ・宮山 洋子   )
             41.88  1:23.65  2:02.32
 2 Style1   2:38.52 
      (古田 生穂   ・高橋 園子   ・稲垣 久未   ・尾形 祐子   )
             41.20       2:01.85
 3 スプラ小平    2:40.03 
      (佐々 春美   ・丸山 由美   ・橋本 文香   ・柴原 幸江   )
             42.82  1:27.49  2:05.35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 JOY-X    2:40.64 
      (星野 弘美   ・林  紀子   ・大西 優子   ・南  浩子   )
             38.93  1:21.44  2:05.62
 5 コナミ西葛西   2:40.79 
      (松下 鮎美   ・岡根 知子   ・大山 恵子   ・原田 佳子   )
             39.17  1:28.78  2:10.30
 6 古河水協     2:45.89 
      (松本 有可   ・佐怒賀智子   ・謝村 昌子   ・野口 七海   )
             37.58  1:23.87  2:03.52
 7 コナミ西宮    2:51.17 
      (望月千賀子   ・内藤 里美   ・鳥羽 仁美   ・千原 葉子   )
             47.77  1:33.18  2:15.94
 8 函館MST    2:52.85 
      (山本志麻子   ・竹森 美保   ・盛田 啓公   ・鍋谷 直子   )
             44.64  1:28.90  2:18.03
 9 黒部MSC    2:56.54 
      (荒井みさき   ・村井 令子   ・榧木 美子   ・三澤 恭子   )
             46.25  1:39.20  2:13.94
 10 JAC土浦    2:56.70 
      (小林美智子   ・武政 ふく   ・竹内 朋代   ・廣瀬とみ江   )
             44.24  1:29.72  2:14.02
 11 メ・三鷹     3:00.96 
      (秦  邦子   ・薩見 浩美   ・篠原なつめ   ・平賀 敬子   )
             47.98  1:43.63  2:16.87
 12 泳皇会大崎    3:01.87 
      (赤堀 雪江   ・金指 雅恵   ・長澤明日香   ・篠嵜 博美   )
             51.30  1:42.45  2:23.71
 13 札幌AC     3:04.86 
      (穂積由美子   ・萩原 一悦   ・吉崎 敦子   ・橋場 方美   )
             41.43  1:36.86     
 14 そうえいかい   3:08.92 
      (柳川真佐子   ・宇佐美法子   ・辻中 仁美   ・福冨美紀子   )
             41.56  1:34.34  2:24.47
 15 ジャパンSS   3:09.07 
      (小早川佳乃子  ・坂田久美子   ・林越 典子   ・串田 清美   )
             46.94  1:42.67  2:27.22
 16 ダイドー水夢   3:16.08 
      (松田 芳恵   ・杉本 恵子   ・府川 陽子   ・北田 勝枝   )
             52.27       2:30.49
 17 野間めだか    3:20.18 
      (立岡 浩美   ・長井 敦子   ・檜垣 浩子   ・鹿野かおり   )
             47.40  1:47.83  2:36.65
 18 新代田SS    3:20.98 
      (吉田 芳実   ・小泉 葉子   ・渡辺 淑子   ・岩﨑多恵子   )
             46.78  1:36.09  2:29.85
 19 JSS八街    3:23.69 
      (野村 哲子   ・若狭 龍子   ・鈴木 優子   ・小原 淸子   )
             52.59  1:55.39  2:34.66
 20 高井戸SC    3:27.89 
      (辻 裕美子   ・遠山 美香   ・大野 美保   ・青木 あさ   )
             48.87  1:45.78  2:41.12
 21 ダッシュ前橋   3:28.93 
      (樽井 優子   ・上原 裕子   ・金子 真純   ・田島ヨシ子   )
             50.98  1:43.20  2:38.56
 22 DSC流山    3:33.73 
      (佐藤  知   ・石井 京子   ・原田 早苗   ・飯野美恵子   )
            1:03.10  2:02.51  2:48.96
 23 ロッキー     3:40.77 
      (新倉 要子   ・井上 恭子   ・米田 智子   ・近井  薫   )
             51.71  1:51.74  2:50.14
 24 西が丘SC    3:41.22 
      (木村まり子   ・星野 典子   ・関口 雅子   ・兼平 美保   )
            1:07.69  2:06.12  3:02.57
 25 mimiSC   3:41.63 
      (大木みゆき   ・青木 妙子   ・山崎 幸子   ・小林 結花   )
            1:04.95  1:51.55  2:45.18
 26 セ・福生     3:42.04 
      (植野さゆり   ・赤星 暢子   ・大久保里美   ・平野 真紀   )
            1:00.55  1:53.23  3:42.04
 27 ミキレディー   4:07.83 
      (髙谷 照江   ・秦泉寺雅子   ・松本 真帆   ・寺岸 啓子   )
            1:13.84  2:29.16  3:13.37
160~199歳
 1 mimiSC   2:25.41 
      (神戸樹史子   ・後藤 優子   ・益田 英里   ・藤原 淑江   )
             38.61  1:22.37  1:54.26
 2 チームMie   2:25.59 
      (前之園さとみ  ・黒坂美紀子   ・福井みちの   ・小室 登子   )
             37.29  1:18.36  1:49.25
 3 スパーク日立   2:31.69 
      (奥西多余子   ・細谷 恵梨   ・小田部由美   ・平野有美子   )
             42.74  1:20.34  1:56.42
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 大井町鯨     2:34.40 
      (貞宗 志穂   ・木原由美子   ・松原 美穂   ・渡辺 清香   )
             39.99  1:24.13  1:58.93
 5 チーム戸田    2:41.64 
      (宮治よしみ   ・澤田 由美   ・山﨑菜々子   ・鵜本 睦子   )
             40.80  2:02.76     
 6 東急たまプラ   2:42.96 
      (福井 雅子   ・森田美由希   ・小笠原悦子   ・渡邉 明子   )
             44.20  1:30.10  2:06.32
 7 メ・小金井    2:43.46 
      (鈴木 里美   ・林  純子   ・岩脇奈穂子   ・近藤 知子   )
             44.04  1:28.16  2:07.20
 8 TIP大泉    2:44.89 
      (瀬谷うらら   ・有馬 もえ   ・龍見加奈子   ・中尾 直子   )
             41.72  1:28.12  2:05.22
 9 新代田SS    2:46.26 
      (中島 早苗   ・江口かおる   ・花井久美子   ・畠 美智絵   )
             48.60  1:38.93  2:15.68
 10 オリンピア    2:47.54 
      (宮本 紗佳   ・平野 信子   ・宇佐美愛子   ・古田志乃雅   )
             38.07  1:33.02  2:09.02
 11 ストライダー   2:50.51 
      (村木多乃美   ・岩瀬早智子   ・青木 幸子   ・荒井 園子   )
             40.64  1:27.10  2:08.98
 12 コナミ船堀    2:50.74 
      (村田 知世   ・小澤 雅子   ・萩原 友子   ・坂本久美子   )
             43.23  1:28.93  2:08.94
 13 メ・三鷹     2:54.19 
      (田崎 美穂   ・田中あずさ   ・市川麻菜美   ・平野 幸子   )
             42.40  1:34.68  2:09.39
 14 SW深谷     2:54.35 
      (正田 雅美   ・菅原夕起子   ・中野 晶子   ・新井 裕子   )
             45.03  1:33.53  2:18.64
 15 チームGGG   2:55.02 
      (平塚 伸江   ・佐山佳奈子   ・石井 庸子   ・山下喜代加   )
             51.70  1:41.92  2:16.86
 16 セ・一社     3:09.01 
      (松下 君美   ・木全 悦子   ・川口裕美子   ・毛利  薫   )
             39.23  1:30.92  2:27.83
 17 東急たまがわ   3:14.03 
      (木原みね子   ・宮崎可奈子   ・須田 麻子   ・飯野  馨   )
             43.22  1:35.32  2:33.13
 18 コナミ川崎    3:17.77 
      (佐津川美穂   ・西川 聡美   ・笠原 由実   ・清水真紀子   )
             48.70  1:32.67  2:24.93
120~159歳
 1 High5    2:37.32 
      (篠木 香穂   ・山本 朋子   ・行縄 裕子   ・根岸 由起   )
             46.18  1:29.01  2:06.12
 2 セ・南千住    2:39.34 
      (岸  翔子   ・田向 然子   ・皆本 真弓   ・上野 悦子   )
             39.25  1:23.17  1:59.79
 3 D-FLOW   2:50.16 
      (桑野 里惟   ・塩野 直美   ・塩野 和美   ・山田美希子   )
             43.20  1:36.08  2:14.78
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 セ・天王洲    2:52.42 
      (後藤 元美   ・清家 静佳   ・大島江理子   ・小林名緒子   )
             44.27  1:33.27  2:12.41
 5 プレオン北越   2:57.64 
      (須永八重子   ・小林 愛実   ・中嶋 杏莉   ・田端真佐子   )
             54.83  1:39.60  2:18.33
119歳以下
 1 清泳部      2:16.08 
      (山崎 紗弥   ・山本 夏生   ・清水緋奈子   ・白川 琴子   )
             36.36  1:11.96  1:44.85
 2 mimiSC   2:25.79 
      (松沼 佑香   ・小笠原沙紀   ・竹内佳代子   ・藤井  恵   )
             37.12  1:15.48  1:54.64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞