2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 7   200m 個人メドレー   
80~84歳
 1 中里 陽子   (アール富士 ) 6:17.09 
            1:42.22  3:19.17  5:09.95
 2 植田 照子   (すこやかST) 6:25.09 
            1:52.07  3:24.86  5:07.83
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 長谷川幸子   (市川AC  ) 4:26.78 
            1:05.54  2:16.25  3:27.63
 2 鈴木 幸子   (K-AQUA) 4:29.45 
            1:02.37  2:10.72  3:36.62
 3 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 4:33.02 
            1:03.80  2:18.98  3:34.90
 4 高橋 晴美   (スイエイカイ) 4:37.19 
            1:00.19  2:14.73  3:43.14
 5 遠藤 光子   (ル・早稲田 ) 4:52.09 
            1:08.12  2:20.15  3:54.17
 6 杉田与志子   (プレオン千間) 5:02.69 
            1:04.10  2:19.07  4:00.47
 7 風間 久子   (イトマン百合) 5:05.84 
            1:13.99  2:32.55  4:01.55
 8 元山 直子   (セ・天王洲 ) 5:07.70 
            1:10.21  2:35.26  4:01.86
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 綾子   (ジャパンSS) 6:11.85 
            1:46.67  3:16.80  4:56.63
70~74歳
 1 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  ) 3:52.81 
             53.83  1:49.55  2:57.45
 2 佐藤 美恵   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 4:18.57 
             58.28  2:06.61  3:22.86
 3 青木 あさ   (高井戸SC ) 4:21.02 
             59.65  2:08.39  3:24.39
 4 蔵治 花子   (メ・本八幡 ) 4:26.94 
            1:07.04  2:16.54  3:28.85
 5 兼田 正子   (リリオ・セ ) 4:29.58 
            1:03.85  2:13.59  3:28.71
 6 野木 泰子   (ル・佐倉  ) 4:30.43 
            1:02.04  2:17.36  3:31.73
 7 神戸 洋子   (ビート高崎 ) 4:36.19 
            1:12.12  2:18.19  3:39.38
 8 鹿野 順子   (セ・葛西  ) 4:37.58 
            1:01.44  2:14.06  3:37.37
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山田 公子   (ユアー新松戸) 4:38.67 
            1:11.52  2:25.66  3:39.13
 10 松澤 哉子   (AFAS  ) 4:44.38 
            1:09.09  2:21.65  3:36.86
 11 長井 敦子   (野間めだか ) 4:58.45 
            1:07.60  2:28.44  3:45.25
 12 河副 佳子   (JAC守谷 ) 5:15.39 
            1:17.35  2:45.15  4:06.81
   清水 信子   (リーガミミH)   失格 
65~69歳
 1 大山 恵子   (コナミ西葛西) 3:45.05 
             47.60  1:54.06  2:57.62
 2 平本 裕子   (フィッタ高陽) 4:06.64 
             51.64  2:02.38  3:11.62
 3 西村 敦子   (オリーヴSC) 4:15.63 
            1:02.01  2:06.19  3:16.54
 4 渡辺 昭子   (PSC四日市) 4:16.63 
            1:04.82  2:09.77  3:19.76
 5 森 久美子   (ヤマトモリ ) 4:18.69 
             58.04  2:04.34  3:17.74
 6 内山香代子   (東砂MSC ) 4:21.09 
             56.57  2:08.02  3:20.56
 7 室田 和子   (mimi市原) 4:22.86 
            1:03.88  2:19.18  3:24.77
 8 廣瀬とみ江   (JAC土浦 ) 4:24.14 
            1:02.73       3:29.23
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 川野 常代   (NSP上溝 ) 4:24.79 
            1:02.84  2:08.67  3:27.69
 10 石月恵美子   (ダッシュ新津) 4:29.48 
            1:04.15  2:14.53  3:28.44
 11 田中 和子   (東砂MSC ) 4:31.04 
            1:10.09  2:18.13  3:33.51
 12 山本 正子   (スコーレ旭川) 4:34.67 
             58.35  2:11.99  3:32.63
 13 杉岡貴美子   (フレンドリー) 4:37.87 
            1:04.18  2:15.92  3:34.61
 14 鶴岡 充代   (ル・野田  ) 4:47.42 
            1:10.48  2:23.18  3:36.51
 15 森谷 律子   (あらいSS ) 4:50.91 
            1:12.58  2:28.75  3:49.41
 16 安藤美佐子   (グンゼ川口 ) 5:28.49 
            1:30.32  2:58.54  4:23.55
 17 山崎 のり   (十日町TSC) 5:34.09 
            1:19.39  3:02.59  4:26.53
 18 竹内 栄子   (SP報徳金沢) 5:35.60 
            1:26.29  2:49.80  4:25.83
 19 菅野 啓子   (ル・稲毛  ) 6:54.17 
            1:54.57  3:45.65  5:36.38
60~64歳
 1 幡野かおる   (T・カナロア) 3:27.26 
             43.07  1:37.44  2:38.07
 2 秋和美佐子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 3:37.20 
             50.85  1:48.78  2:50.34
 3 和田 順子   (コナミ北浦和) 3:38.58 
             51.51  1:45.22  2:48.16
 4 尾形 祐子   (Style1) 3:40.50 
             48.01  1:45.41  2:54.08
 5 藤代由美子   (セ・長沼  ) 3:43.85 
             47.84  1:48.11  2:51.82
 6 田中 裕子   (SW大教  ) 3:45.95 
             49.60  1:52.08  2:58.10
 7 潮田 良子   (イトマン向山) 3:47.46 
             46.22  1:47.81  2:53.94
 8 冨樫真理子   (DSC南古谷  ) 3:50.44 
             53.61  1:52.86  2:58.93
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 青砥美智子   (マーメイド ) 3:54.52 
             52.18  1:57.23  3:01.21
 10 鈴木奈美子   (ル・いわき ) 3:55.21 
             51.67  1:49.78  3:01.16
 11 角田 貞子   (NAS永山 ) 3:56.71 
             57.94  1:56.28  3:04.40
 12 田所ひとみ   (ビッグツリー) 3:57.23 
             48.77  1:51.49  3:01.61
 13 常世田和子   (コナミ所沢 ) 3:58.75 
             52.00  1:57.18  3:03.19
 14 山岸 靖子   (市川AC  ) 3:59.15 
             58.86  2:00.05  3:04.01
 15 河田 和子   (アクラブ調布) 3:59.83 
             53.92  2:01.24  3:08.10
 16 本間 道子   (安房MS  ) 4:03.47 
             57.94  2:01.31  3:08.66
 17 渡辺かおる   (メ・田端  ) 4:07.90 
             58.27  2:03.99  3:15.01
 18 星野 稲子   (渋川水協  ) 4:08.99 
             56.44  2:00.80  3:12.19
 19 廣井 照子   (安房MS  ) 4:14.26 
             52.93  2:00.22  3:13.96
 20 竹内 弓子   (島田ローズS) 4:21.28 
            1:03.04  2:14.34  3:26.20
 21 石川 次枝   (JAC土浦 ) 4:24.33 
            1:06.01  2:20.02  3:25.41
 22 湊   光   (コナミ武蔵野) 4:56.49 
            1:10.51  2:31.98  3:51.74
 23 福田 里子   (リラひたち ) 5:03.87 
            1:04.29  2:34.68  4:05.57
 24 鈴木八枝美   (BIGタナベ) 5:53.08 
            1:28.94  2:48.43  4:41.59
   木原みね子   (東急たまがわ)   失格 
   飯塚 純子   (コナミ西船橋)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 小林起久子   (エルアテイン) 3:03.61 
             37.93  1:28.11  2:20.89
 2 佐藤 真澄   (メ・柏   ) 3:12.89 
             45.99  1:36.53  2:29.42
 3 千種 顕子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 3:23.17 
             46.25  1:42.73  2:36.61
 4 渡辺真由美   (ドリッチSS) 3:28.89 
             42.99  1:33.21  2:39.22
 5 大橋 恵子   (イトマ横須賀) 3:29.88 
             52.51  1:48.18  2:40.96
 6 野澤 理恵   (セサミ・大船) 3:29.96 
             42.47  1:37.29  2:40.84
 7 橋本 雅子   (ソノダSS ) 3:31.56 
             48.90  1:44.36  2:47.57
 8 柳川真佐子   (そうえいかい) 3:33.46 
             48.40  1:38.91  2:42.66
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 高松早智子   (セ・南宇都宮) 3:35.94 
             48.99  1:47.10  2:48.24
 10 田本 和子   (Style1) 3:41.29 
             45.38  1:45.28  2:54.45
 11 日口 章代   (スプラ小平 ) 3:43.04 
             51.67  1:52.22  2:54.50
 12 戸倉 郁世   (安房MS  ) 3:43.97 
             55.83  1:53.36  2:54.05
 13 茂櫛 典子   (ビッグツリー) 3:47.76 
             50.77  1:46.65  2:59.50
 14 佐藤 淳子   (セ・葛西  ) 3:48.34 
             54.72  1:54.10  2:54.71
 15 荒井みさき   (黒部MSC ) 3:48.71 
             49.96  1:50.22  2:56.08
 16 小沼 豊子   (しんやまSC) 3:55.04 
             51.86  1:53.24  3:03.09
 17 矢吹 幸子   (ル・早稲田 ) 4:01.46 
             51.76  1:56.22  3:04.74
 18 大前るみ子   (あらいSS ) 4:02.19 
             58.55  1:56.55  3:08.32
 19 丹羽和賀美   (東急あざみ野) 4:02.74 
             56.74  2:02.88  3:08.42
 20 小林 元美   (コナミ東松原) 4:03.38 
             46.25  1:48.13  2:58.63
 21 山中 晴江   (フィッタ高陽) 4:07.08 
            1:00.20  2:02.64  3:12.21
 22 村上千登勢   (BIG向ヶ丘) 4:08.23 
            1:00.25  2:04.58  3:12.37
 23 篠崎 典子   (トムSC  ) 4:08.96 
             58.04  2:04.21  3:14.49
 24 市丸 恵子   (ザバス金沢八) 4:19.14 
             58.89  2:14.77  3:18.51
 25 鈴木 友子   (川越SS  ) 4:23.07 
             56.23  2:09.06  3:24.11
 26 齋藤 千里   (北海スマイル) 4:25.99 
            1:00.05  2:14.85  3:31.16
 27 安田 裕子   (ル・赤羽  ) 4:33.14 
            1:03.40  2:20.73  3:27.61
 28 松嶋美佐子   (スウィン上尾) 4:52.86 
            1:11.33  2:25.56  3:39.98
   新林 朱実   (DSC幕張 )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 馬場かおり   (浦和水連  ) 3:11.93 
             40.02  1:33.04  2:26.95
 2 小泉 玲子   (ザ・スター ) 3:16.03 
             42.49  1:32.10  2:29.85
 3 曽呂利しのぶ  (島田ローズS) 3:34.54 
             47.84  1:46.48  2:43.63
 4 島  昌代   (セ・浦安  ) 3:34.99 
             44.98  1:43.46  2:45.05
 5 大森 和恵   (リラひたち ) 3:36.56 
             47.36  1:45.17  2:48.07
 6 小畑 令子   (東京ドーム ) 3:39.46 
             51.25  1:48.86  2:48.30
 7 中道 富子   (スプラ小平 ) 3:43.60 
             49.92  1:51.66  2:54.85
 8 白鳥まゆみ   (クリッピーS) 3:43.92 
             53.12  1:50.40  2:52.79
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 吉田 孝子   (コナミ大手町) 3:46.63 
             50.56  1:53.55  2:56.47
 10 原田 純子   (しんやまSC) 3:46.77 
             49.84  1:49.18  2:57.11
 11 飯野  馨   (東急たまがわ) 3:52.43 
             55.69  1:52.69  2:58.65
 12 大野 美保   (高井戸SC ) 4:07.93 
             55.02  2:06.61  3:11.53
 13 高橋 美佳   (コナミ船橋 ) 4:10.39 
            1:04.96  2:15.98  3:14.17
45~49歳
 1 岩山ゆかり   (FISS  ) 2:53.69 
             35.90  1:21.77  2:12.99
 2 伊藤志保子   (ル・仙川  ) 3:07.10 
             40.53  1:28.91  2:24.79
 3 花井久美子   (新代田SS ) 3:09.49 
             39.84  1:29.74  2:23.58
 4 小林 弘子   (マーメイド ) 3:09.76 
             39.24  1:28.37  2:23.62
 5 鎌田 綾子   (DUE青葉台) 3:12.08 
             39.57  1:30.07  2:27.50
 6 高橋 園子   (Style1) 3:14.66 
             43.12  1:32.86  2:28.95
 7 穂積由美子   (札幌AC  ) 3:27.53 
             41.28  1:34.19  2:35.58
 8 石橋眞規子   (履正SC金剛) 3:30.46 
             48.46  1:45.47  2:45.48
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 竹内 朋代   (JAC土浦 ) 3:31.69 
             44.91  1:39.38  2:44.04
 10 渡邉 明子   (東急たまプラ) 3:32.99 
             46.56  1:39.99  2:43.92
 11 幸田 夕紀   (AF60  ) 3:38.76 
             48.67  1:48.75  2:50.28
 12 福井 雅子   (東急たまプラ) 3:41.21 
             46.21  1:42.06  2:46.41
 13 家本 英子   (Team K) 3:44.41 
             48.02  1:51.11  2:53.20
 14 奥村 公恵   (プログレ-S) 3:47.83 
             49.45  1:49.70  2:54.23
 15 持田菜緒子   (亀クラブ  ) 3:53.34 
             56.18  1:57.30  3:00.81
 16 檜垣 浩子   (野間めだか ) 4:05.72 
             52.40  2:03.99  3:07.69
 17 石川  睦   (イトマン札幌) 4:10.31 
            1:00.30  2:03.84  3:15.78
40~44歳
 1 来生 千栄   (JAC土浦 ) 2:46.36 
             34.53  1:16.87  2:07.64
 2 田向 然子   (セ・南千住 ) 3:03.28 
             37.13  1:26.13  2:21.31
 3 稲垣 久未   (Style1) 3:05.46 
             38.28  1:28.22  2:19.52
 4 栁井利江子   (McS国分寺) 3:05.74 
             36.49  1:25.30  2:20.32
 5 小笠原悦子   (東急たまプラ) 3:07.86 
             39.95  1:32.61  2:24.23
 6 大内さおり   (ドリッチSS) 3:08.27 
             41.69  1:28.00  2:24.64
 7 青柳 美香   (mimi市原) 3:14.51 
             38.72  1:27.05  2:24.37
 8 鈴木 有紀   (SW大教  ) 3:30.23 
             48.78  1:42.86  2:41.59
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 米山 弓可   (UK2ST ) 3:30.39 
             45.04  1:35.49  2:39.23
 10 神原 麻里   (セサミ・大船) 3:33.53 
             49.76  1:47.62  2:46.59
 11 山内 実代   (MMビギン ) 3:36.56 
             47.39  1:41.66  2:46.61
 12 金子志のぶ   (NATURE) 3:42.36 
             53.14  1:52.53  2:57.43
35~39歳
 1 小宮 里奈   (SW深谷  ) 2:42.01 
             34.52  1:17.58  2:05.10
 2 東海利名子   (East.O) 2:56.69 
             35.56  1:20.29  2:15.88
 3 岩岡 未佳   (セ・福生  ) 3:02.25 
             37.73  1:22.44  2:17.66
 4 遠藤裕佑子   (SW深谷  ) 3:03.94 
             38.96  1:27.17  2:25.02
 5 小室  悠   (スパーク日立) 3:04.25 
             40.16  1:26.66  2:21.16
 6 川田 聖子   (ビート高崎 ) 3:05.26 
             39.53  1:26.56  2:22.26
 7 滝澤あかね   (スコーレ旭川) 3:11.69 
             41.85  1:27.88  2:27.78
 8 宮治よしみ   (チーム戸田 ) 3:18.34 
             42.08  1:31.61  2:30.40
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小林 麻代   (ダッシュ新津) 3:19.42 
             38.22  1:28.67  2:30.65
 10 榧木 美子   (黒部MSC ) 3:23.07 
             44.98  1:40.59  2:39.80
 11 深沢 夏代   (Sister) 3:25.91 
             45.27  1:40.31  2:39.21
 12 須川 明子   (YUCKEY) 3:33.97 
             48.10  1:44.68  2:46.06
 13 長澤明日香   (泳皇会大崎 ) 3:41.59 
             45.13  1:46.65  2:49.76
 14 廣瀬 優樹   (JAC土浦 ) 4:17.68 
             56.49  2:08.72  3:20.01
30~34歳
 1 細谷 恵梨   (スパーク日立) 2:49.60 
             34.84  1:19.96  2:08.53
 2 山﨑菜々子   (チーム戸田 ) 2:51.48 
             35.94  1:18.15  2:12.34
 3 佐藤  彩   (スコーレ旭川) 3:02.50 
             37.23  1:23.47  2:19.15
 4 根岸 由起   (High5 ) 3:04.25 
             40.49  1:25.62  2:21.99
 5 斧  真季   (ダッシュ新津) 3:09.38 
             36.87  1:25.52  2:23.28
 6 長谷川ゆり   (JSB   ) 3:18.20 
             42.42  1:35.44  2:33.67
 7 竹内佳代子   (mimiSC) 3:25.78 
             42.12  1:33.28  2:36.88
 8 大谷  優   (オアシス新宿) 3:26.47 
             51.92  1:43.91  2:44.19
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 犬塚 沙織   (CAC勝田台) 3:29.39 
             45.44  1:40.65  2:40.80
 10 秋山  瞳   (東京SC  ) 3:36.20 
             48.33  1:46.49  2:45.34
 11 岡本 響子   (セサミ・大船) 4:03.49 
             55.98  1:59.87  3:11.88
25~29歳
 1 椛田 弥生   (セ・川越  ) 2:51.52 
             35.48  1:19.54  2:08.76
 2 西川 聡美   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:02.38 
             37.97  1:22.74  2:17.48
 3 蜂谷 良子   (ラン・スイム) 3:04.03 
             36.77  1:20.86  2:17.32
 4 早坂 幸恵   (SS南小泉 ) 3:08.04 
             38.59  1:25.71  2:23.41
 5 大森 彩未   (リラひたち ) 3:20.91 
             43.00  1:34.31  2:35.54
 6 石田 聡美   (東京SC  ) 3:29.07 
             49.60  1:43.44  2:42.02
 7 宮崎可奈子   (東急たまがわ) 3:29.12 
             51.48  1:43.46  2:42.16
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 上原ひかる   (ダッシュ前橋) 2:49.11 
             34.53  1:14.36  2:06.12
 2 篠木 香穂   (High5 ) 3:53.67 
             50.48  1:51.03  2:58.76
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞