2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 6   100m 背泳ぎ      
90~94歳
 1 天野トシ子   (すこやかST) 4:20.61 
                2:05.41
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 相場チヱ子   (グンゼ川口 ) 2:36.70 
                1:18.95
 2 大橋 サト   (セ・用賀  ) 2:36.94 
                1:16.66
 3 森兼千枝子   (コナミ西葛西) 2:49.14 
                1:20.73
 4 多田 晶子   (DSC幕張 ) 2:58.01 
                1:20.88
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 米沢 祥子   (サンウェイ ) 1:55.36 
                 55.84
 2 長谷川由子   (コナミ勝川 ) 2:17.90 
                1:06.03
 3 石川 ハナ   (さくらんぼ ) 2:19.58 
                1:06.60
 4 金子 清子   (東武おおわだ) 2:21.05 
                1:05.62
 5 水洗美智子   (報徳左近山 ) 2:26.57 
                1:10.19
 6 佐藤 榮子   (すこやかST) 2:32.89 
                1:10.74
 7 小保内英子   (PAWSC ) 2:35.37 
                1:15.09
 8 高木 祥恵   (SD小倉  ) 2:49.17 
                1:18.77
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 上南 純子   (スイエイカイ) 3:12.19 
                1:32.01
   古田 貞子   (スプラ・柏 )   失格 
75~79歳
 1 大崎 喜子   (ST関西  ) 1:41.51 
                 48.85
 2 斉藤 富枝   (セ・越谷  ) 1:49.60 
                 52.44
 3 高橋 晴美   (スイエイカイ) 1:59.62 
                 58.00
 4 海下萬由美   (ル・浦和  ) 2:02.25 
                 57.24
 5 長谷川幸子   (市川AC  ) 2:02.87 
                1:00.46
 6 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 2:06.33 
                1:02.72
 7 齊藤 亮子   (さくらんぼ ) 2:06.99 
                1:00.41
 8 小倉ふみ子   (CAC.SC) 2:11.10 
                1:02.94
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 田之上ノブ   (セ・千葉  ) 2:11.54 
                 59.65
 10 小森 京子   (プレオン千間) 2:11.72 
                1:02.70
 11 西永 隆子   (S-NET ) 2:16.84 
                1:09.66
 12 森岡万知子   (アクラブ調布) 2:21.81 
                1:06.94
 13 松本 祥子   (セ・用賀  ) 2:24.05 
                1:06.21
 14 佐藤 綾子   (ジャパンSS) 2:32.60 
                1:10.95
 15 津坂としこ   (上社SS  ) 2:44.06 
                1:13.91
70~74歳
 1 古屋 玉枝   (八王子SC ) 1:41.30 
                 49.01
 2 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  ) 1:45.54 
                 51.35
 3 鈴木 幸子   (NAS茅ヶ崎) 1:49.81 
                 52.12
 4 築山 晴美   (DSC幕張 ) 1:50.39 
                 53.27
 5 小川 真弓   (EFFORT) 1:53.38 
                 54.32
 6 永井 道子   (履正SC金剛) 1:53.80 
                 52.79
 7 佐藤冨紀子   (クニちゃん ) 1:54.27 
                 57.89
 8 小池 英子   (セ・谷津  ) 1:54.28 
                 55.38
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渡辺  翠   (メ・田端  ) 1:55.30 
                 55.46
 10 神戸 洋子   (ビート高崎 ) 1:56.31 
                 56.60
 11 岡田 恭子   (NAS・浦和) 2:00.43 
                 57.93
 12 武田 祥子   (鳳WSC  ) 2:00.56 
                1:00.13
 13 清水 俊子   (毎日M・SC) 2:02.71 
                1:00.91
 14 荒井 明美   (メ・本八幡 ) 2:04.37 
                 57.87
 15 西村 昭子   (大磯MSC ) 2:06.56 
                1:00.80
 16 矢野 幸子   (ル・青砥  ) 2:08.24 
                1:03.22
 17 浅野 春美   (アクシー巻 ) 2:15.47 
                1:04.94
 18 森田タカ子   (RC21  ) 2:15.71 
                1:05.24
 19 田中三千子   (SC旭   ) 2:15.74 
                1:05.20
 20 石井千枝子   (セ・千葉  ) 2:16.81 
                1:05.35
 21 舘野 圭子   (セ・用賀  ) 2:16.84 
                1:05.56
 22 御手洗ヨシ   (セ・研究所 ) 2:21.48 
                1:04.93
 23 大原 君子   (東金インター) 2:22.46 
                1:11.32
 24 岩本 弘子   (さくらんぼ ) 2:24.45 
                1:07.98
 25 根津谷恭子   (コナミ西葛西) 2:37.73 
                1:13.05
 26 酒井 佳代   (ブルーアース) 2:42.41 
                1:18.06
 27 西村咲喜子   (セ・志木  ) 2:56.22 
                1:20.65
65~69歳
 1 井上 幸栄   (コナミ東加古) 1:42.81 
                 50.85
 2 上村 搖子   (ロンド・SS) 1:44.89 
                 49.61
 3 田中 節子   (セ・館山  ) 1:44.97 
                 52.18
 4 井原 節子   (ミナトスター) 1:49.13 
                 52.08
 5 相沢フミ子   (ル・泉中央 ) 1:49.55 
                 53.87
 6 勝尾 裕子   (ユアー南流山) 1:49.71 
                    
 7 森田 洋子   (ル・浦和  ) 1:50.30 
                 52.52
 8 川本みづえ   (はるおか福岡) 1:51.32 
                 53.80
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 水谷 裕子   (セ・西新井 ) 1:51.69 
                 53.89
 10 高野 昭子   (ダッシュ新津) 1:51.96 
                 53.50
 11 目崎 妙子   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:51.97 
                 54.59
 12 川野 常代   (NSP上溝 ) 1:52.61 
                 53.36
 13 乾  典子   (S-W安中 ) 1:53.92 
                 55.93
 14 三浦 淑江   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:54.07 
                 53.14
 15 鈴木 直子   (セサミ・大船) 1:54.54 
                 54.23
 16 成瀬 節子   (ウィチモンズ) 1:56.38 
                 57.87
 17 佐藤和歌代   (SW深谷  ) 1:57.43 
                 56.13
 18 山口 絹枝   (オーシャン ) 1:57.65 
                 58.62
 19 杉森ひろみ   (SC旭   ) 1:57.70 
                 57.33
 20 石月恵美子   (ダッシュ新津) 1:59.08 
                 58.41
 21 古川眞由美   (ヴァリュウ ) 2:00.13 
                1:00.55
 22 岩塚美恵子   (セ・越谷  ) 2:02.84 
                1:00.03
 23 加藤 幸子   (KTV天六 ) 2:04.26 
                 56.28
 24 松下みね子   (さざれ石  ) 2:07.25 
                1:03.93
 25 鹿野 郁子   (クローバー ) 2:07.30 
                1:03.95
 26 辰野 町子   (ライブ将監 ) 2:08.51 
                1:02.13
 27 阿部みち子   (さくらんぼ ) 2:09.29 
                1:04.47
 28 鶴岡 充代   (ル・野田  ) 2:10.69 
                1:02.97
 29 田丸 織恵   (八王子SC ) 2:13.51 
                1:02.79
 30 佐野なみ子   (SFST  ) 2:14.08 
                1:04.17
 31 三浦カヨ子   (スウィン大宮) 2:17.14 
                1:08.62
 32 岡田 英子   (フローラ  ) 2:22.44 
                1:08.16
 33 早坂 恵子   (SS南小泉 ) 2:23.42 
                1:07.65
 34 井溝 照枝   (四日市LD ) 2:27.28 
                1:12.56
 35 原田ちや子   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:29.36 
                1:12.25
 36 田中 礼子   (四日市LD ) 2:35.92 
                1:14.50
 37 佐藤 禎子   (魚津MSC ) 3:00.18 
                1:23.69
   広瀬けい子   (八王子SC )   失格 
60~64歳
 1 小葉松能理子  (mimiSC) 1:24.65 
                 41.51
 2 早坂 永枝   (NECGSC) 1:34.80 
                 46.53
 3 原  久美   (Jフィッシュ) 1:37.15 
                 46.24
 4 金子 洋子   (ATSC  ) 1:38.47 
                 47.05
 5 石崎 周子   (メ・田端  ) 1:40.34 
                 49.67
 6 吉井 光江   (ビート高崎 ) 1:42.59 
                 49.64
 7 釜屋恵美子   (T・あろわな) 1:44.71 
                 50.66
 8 桑山 和代   (OSP   ) 1:45.43 
                 52.33
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渡邉 万里   (PAWSC ) 1:45.50 
                 50.70
 10 潮田 良子   (イトマン向山) 1:45.96 
                1:45.96
 11 広末 公子   (アップル高林) 1:47.23 
                 53.19
 12 松下 陽子   (スプラ小平 ) 1:48.63 
                 53.89
 13 江幡菜穂子   (セ・浦安  ) 1:48.77 
                 52.18
 14 星野 稲子   (渋川水協  ) 1:49.52 
                 53.32
 15 岸下 淑子   (BIGくずは) 1:49.86 
                 53.20
 16 八巻 洋子   (ル・いわき ) 1:51.38 
                 53.10
 17 浜野幾久子   (毎日M・SC) 1:52.74 
                 56.30
 18 後藤 晴子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:53.71 
                 56.13
 19 桝見 京子   (ル・土気  ) 1:55.29 
                 56.16
 20 矢部 信子   (スウィン大宮) 2:02.87 
                 58.40
 21 竹内 弓子   (島田ローズS) 2:03.78 
                2:03.78
 22 小林 衣子   (ル・港南台 ) 2:04.12 
                1:01.39
 23 本間久美子   (アクシー亀田) 2:04.58 
                1:01.07
 24 鈴木 文子   (SSBG  ) 2:04.84 
                1:01.04
 25 大和田イエ子  (ザバス鶴見 ) 2:16.12 
                1:00.45
 26 金個 悦子   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:20.99 
                1:05.45
 27 太田 冬子   (ソノダSS ) 2:34.55 
                1:12.57
 28 中澤 恵子   (コナミユーカ) 2:41.15 
                1:18.07
55~59歳
 1 森  和美   (NECGSC) 1:18.20 
                 38.64
 2 小野 祐子   (Jフィッシュ) 1:27.81 
                 43.39
 3 謝村 昌子   (古河水協  ) 1:32.42 
                 43.26
 4 石井 裕美   (セ・ときわ台) 1:32.70 
                 46.29
 5 奥西多余子   (スパーク日立) 1:34.30 
                 46.39
 6 小山くり子   (セブンシティ) 1:34.44 
                 44.92
 7 佐々 春美   (スプラ小平 ) 1:35.23 
                 47.75
 8 瑜伽 宏子   (アクシー亀田) 1:36.58 
                 45.60
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小柳 令子   (セ・トレッサ) 1:38.84 
                 47.58
 10 和田 恵子   (リラひたち ) 1:39.01 
                 48.83
 11 斉藤 桂子   (SW鴻巣  ) 1:39.58 
                 49.11
 12 田中真理子   (盛岡体協SC) 1:39.64 
                 47.98
 13 上國料恵子   (ル・土気  ) 1:42.84 
                 49.15
 14 平野有美子   (スパーク日立) 1:43.53 
                 49.13
 15 茂櫛 典子   (ビッグツリー) 1:44.01 
                 49.88
 16 川口 明美   (春日部中央 ) 1:45.77 
                 50.04
 17 内田 京子   (ユアー南流山) 1:49.53 
                 51.77
 18 山中 晴江   (フィッタ高陽) 1:50.18 
                 54.65
 19 小宮山美芽   (Style1) 1:54.26 
                 52.47
 20 松嶋美佐子   (スウィン上尾) 1:58.31 
                 55.63
 21 田口ひろみ   (ル・曳舟  ) 2:00.20 
                 58.85
 22 沼田アツ子   (ル・いわき ) 2:00.36 
                 59.29
 23 近藤みゆき   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 2:02.50 
                 59.49
 24 小林美穂子   (ビート高崎 ) 2:12.14 
                1:02.85
 25 髙橋 美江   (610本牧 ) 2:14.86 
                1:07.32
   小田野房子   (祖師谷   )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 生井 美紀   (スフィア  ) 1:14.04 ・日本新
                 36.10
 2 滝澤 裕美   (YMS   ) 1:22.72 
                 41.18
 3 星野 弘美   (JOY-X ) 1:24.17 
                 42.39
 4 小泉 玲子   (ザ・スター ) 1:27.16 
                 42.91
 5 山田美希子   (D-FLOW) 1:28.76 
                 42.73
 6 川村佳代子   (ビッグツリー) 1:28.85 
                 42.45
 7 高嶋 晴美   (りらいぶ  ) 1:30.83 
                 44.14
 8 石坂 琴子   (渋川水協  ) 1:33.68 
                 45.73
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山本志麻子   (函館MST ) 1:35.68 
                 46.69
 10 山本 昌子   (岐阜市役所 ) 1:37.19 
                 48.15
 11 野地 愛美   (フォルツァ ) 1:37.52 
                 46.04
 12 佐藤たい子   (稲毛インター) 1:38.46 
                 47.02
 13 下窄眞奈美   (ユアー南流山) 1:39.30 
                 49.15
 14 曽呂利しのぶ  (島田ローズS) 1:39.49 
                 50.31
 15 田中眞由美   (セブンシティ) 1:39.84 
                 49.35
 16 佐藤 久子   (ル・港南台 ) 1:40.38 
                 50.59
 17 渋谷みちこ   (南雲水泳道 ) 1:40.49 
                 47.86
 18 藤浪 銀   (ル・土気  ) 1:42.00 
                 49.98
 19 大森 和恵   (リラひたち ) 1:43.70 
                1:43.70
 20 高見沢ゆみ子  (セ・慶應日吉) 1:44.03 
                 48.35
 21 石川ひとみ   (610本牧 ) 1:45.36 
                 51.37
 22 岡  祐子   (ダイドー水夢) 1:45.90 
                 52.81
 23 立岡 浩美   (野間めだか ) 1:47.49 
                 52.44
 24 伊澤久美子   (McS国分寺) 1:49.46 
                 54.93
 25 相澤 紋美   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:49.58 
                 54.31
 26 山野由里子   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 1:49.66 
                 53.03
 27 網本富士代   (エーティー ) 1:59.06 
                 57.29
 28 加藤日登美   (琉球泳人  ) 2:06.62 
                 58.89
 29 高須由美子   (メ・立川  ) 2:15.61 
                1:07.13
45~49歳
 1 鈴木和佳奈   (パレス・セ ) 1:22.24 
                 39.58
 2 篠原 理恵   (セ・南宇都宮) 1:27.01 
                 42.86
 3 安部  恵   (神奈中SS ) 1:29.65 
                 45.23
 4 鈴木美代子   (セブンシティ) 1:29.69 
                 45.25
 5 三浦 薫子   (ル・赤羽  ) 1:34.45 
                 45.82
 6 古屋紀美子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:34.64 
                 46.81
 7 小林のぞみ   (早稲田SS ) 1:34.75 
                 45.40
 8 岡田  涼   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:35.00 
                 44.93
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 生田目則子   (セ・自由が丘) 1:40.96 
                 49.98
 10 石橋眞規子   (履正SC金剛) 1:41.82 
                 50.40
 11 奈良 早苗   (伊藤S.S ) 1:41.97 
                 50.02
 12 篠塚真由美   (レスキューD) 1:46.29 
                 51.13
 13 小林 和江   (セ・福生  ) 1:47.13 
                 50.35
 14 塩野 直美   (D-FLOW) 1:49.75 
                 53.20
40~44歳
 1 佐藤 美幸   (BIG東川口) 1:12.63 
                 35.50
 2 白田なほみ   (ゴールドR ) 1:14.30 
                 36.01
 3 城山 朋子   (High5S) 1:18.96 
                 37.77
 4 平野美穂子   (コナミ荻窪南) 1:21.89 
                 38.56
 5 宇佐美愛子   (オリンピア ) 1:23.19 
                 39.76
 6 棚網 恵理   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:28.07 
                 43.76
 7 市川奈津美   (ニシザワDC) 1:28.91 
                 41.37
 8 渋谷あゆみ   (ディーズSP) 1:30.54 
                 42.90
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 栁井利江子   (McS国分寺) 1:31.00 
                 44.18
 10 福島 夕子   (ル・港南台 ) 1:31.96 
                 45.15
 11 二宮 理恵   (ル・イオン ) 1:32.80 
                 43.55
 12 百田千亜紀   (ル・イオン ) 1:33.05 
                 45.58
 13 黒須 早苗   (コナミ川越 ) 1:41.96 
                 49.53
 14 金井 昭子   (東松山SS ) 1:49.74 
                1:49.74
 15 山下喜代加   (チームGGG) 1:54.22 
                 56.33
35~39歳
 1 岩下満智子   (両国きんぎょ) 1:12.54 
                 34.94
 2 中請 優美   (エキサイター) 1:13.44 
                 35.39
 3 堀  亮子   (セ・桶川北本) 1:18.20 
                 38.62
 4 東海利名子   (East.O) 1:20.18 
                 39.57
 5 井山恵美子   (TIP喜多見) 1:23.66 
                 40.93
 6 川中 莉紗   (ル・三軒茶屋) 1:24.32 
                 41.16
 7 滝澤あかね   (スコーレ旭川) 1:26.78 
                 42.39
 8 川田 聖子   (ビート高崎 ) 1:27.71 
                 42.78
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 上田 有紀   (セ・新浦安 ) 1:32.45 
                 45.33
 10 小林 麻代   (ダッシュ新津) 1:33.73 
                 44.44
 11 鈴木 宏美   (TIP喜多見) 1:33.74 
                 45.36
 12 平井 優希   (そーゆうかい) 1:42.22 
                 50.18
 13 大谷久美子   (房総遊泳団 ) 1:48.11 
                    
 14 山下 智子   (T-MAI ) 8:10.23 
                4:04.23
30~34歳
 1 川﨑 友子   (東京SC  ) 1:10.67 
                 34.66
 2 佐藤  彩   (スコーレ旭川) 1:23.96 
                 41.52
 3 松下 鮎美   (コナミ西葛西) 1:27.59 
                 43.96
 4 角谷 梨江   (マリンママル) 1:29.20 
                 41.01
 5 平野エリ子   (JAC千葉 ) 1:54.37 
                 52.55
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 蜂谷 良子   (ラン・スイム) 1:21.59 
                 39.03
 2 早坂 幸恵   (SS南小泉 ) 1:26.23 
                 41.29
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 沼崎  円   (DSC流山 ) 1:13.65 
                 35.72
 2 守屋  茜   (P-WOSH) 1:25.03 
                 41.39
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞