2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 5    50m 平泳ぎ      
85~89歳
 1 小野てる子   (メ・三鷹  ) 1:11.63 
 2 矢島 昭代   (NAS光が丘) 1:18.21 
 3 中村八重子   (McS国分寺) 1:18.43 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 上田寿美子   (セ・成城  ) 1:00.64 
 2 小倉 暁美   (ル・稲毛  ) 1:16.23 
 3 黒石 俊子   (リーガミミH) 1:17.93 
 4 籾山 幸子   (高井戸SC ) 1:24.51 
 5 六角 久世   (SC旭   ) 1:27.36 
 6 小山 知子   (ル・両国  ) 1:27.96 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 木村 文代   (スクラムL )  54.06 
 2 齊藤 亮子   (さくらんぼ )  56.08 
 3 藤元由紀子   (アテナAMC)  56.97 
 4 岡部久美子   (八幡浜SC )  57.05 
 5 永島 郁子   (ザバス鶴見 )  57.12 
 6 大塚 裕子   (高井戸SC )  57.42 
 7 後藤 智美   (ヴェルディ ) 1:00.31 
 8 島原 明子   (ジェクサーY) 1:06.75 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 岸野 泰子   (BIG竹の塚) 1:07.14 
 10 横山三和子   (JAC千葉 ) 1:08.09 
 11 後藤美千代   (東久留米MC) 1:09.58 
 12 小室 知子   (チームMie) 1:10.44 
 13 垣本百合子   (報徳左近山 ) 1:11.81 
 14 平田美佐子   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:13.84 
 15 大矢 順子   (ル・海老名 ) 1:14.07 
 16 大越 陽子   (セ・おおたか) 1:14.08 
 17 佐藤 利子   (ライブ将監 ) 1:16.11 
 18 山下登志子   (セ・用賀  ) 1:18.36 
 19 菅坂 安子   (リーガミミH) 1:24.98 
 20 大森 万枝   (サンウェイ ) 1:30.73 
 21 橋山 繁子   (メ・八王子 ) 1:34.84 
 22 坂本 直子   (ル・いわき ) 1:37.79 
   水尾万里子   (T-MAI )   失格 
70~74歳
 1 海藤 政子   (セ・研究所 )  47.06 
 2 古屋 玉枝   (八王子SC )  47.23 
 3 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  )  48.23 
 4 小野 房子   (Beスポーツ)  51.99 
 5 森川 爽子   (東京マリン )  54.84 
 6 吉野 公子   (CAC.SC)  56.50 
 7 佐藤由利子   (セ・用賀  )  56.63 
 8 梶野 千江   (NAS光が丘)  57.02 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 本間 信子   (安房MS  )  57.96 
 10 小笠原和子   (新宿水連  )  59.47 
 11 長井 敦子   (野間めだか )  59.55 
 12 菅谷美千代   (NAS茅ヶ崎) 1:00.13 
 13 福澤みつ子   (AFAS  ) 1:00.98 
 14 山崎 寛子   (安房MS  ) 1:02.02 
 15 海野  都   (ル・港南台 ) 1:02.19 
 16 後藤 瑤子   (小平水協  ) 1:02.26 
 17 森 美津子   (mimiSC) 1:02.28 
 18 内藤  史   (四日市LD ) 1:03.29 
 19 山田 裕子   (TAC   ) 1:03.34 
 20 松沢千代子   (草加SS  ) 1:05.80 
 21 前澤 淳子   (クリオネ  ) 1:06.55 
 22 久野 美恵   (小平水協  ) 1:06.63 
 23 浦山由美子   (セ・桶川北本) 1:07.34 
 24 水原 民枝   (mimiSC) 1:07.46 
 25 新谷 弘子   (KTV天六 ) 1:08.16 
 26 吉岡 タカ   (盛岡体協SC) 1:09.51 
 27 早坂美枝子   (コナミユーカ) 1:09.99 
 28 大平 淑子   (中日SC  ) 1:10.19 
 29 根津谷恭子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:10.87 
 30 川端 淑子   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:11.56 
 31 伊東 春子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:11.58 
 32 秦泉寺雅子   (ミキレディー) 1:11.76 
 33 阿部由美子   (ジャパンSS) 1:12.63 
 34 小田喜和代   (安房MS  ) 1:12.64 
 35 中村 智代   (ロンド上北台) 1:13.53 
 36 田仲 庸子   (はるおか福岡) 1:15.26 
 37 田島 良重   (セ・新三郷 ) 1:16.12 
 38 中村 和枝   (Lクラブ  ) 1:18.11 
 39 吉原 典子   (RC21  ) 1:21.80 
 40 田中美恵子   (安房MS  ) 1:22.40 
 41 小金井八千代  (セ・新三郷 ) 1:22.54 
   上田喜美江   (オリンピア )   失格 
65~69歳
 1 広瀬カヤ子   (鳳WSC  )  44.47 
 2 原嶋 寿子   (ジャスト  )  46.75 
 3 飯塚 米子   (ル・野田  )  50.02 
 4 西村 敦子   (オリーヴSC)  51.14 
 5 石塚美枝子   (ダッシュ新津)  51.28 
 6 松木真知子   (セ・ときわ台)  52.50 
 6 舘上 結子   (セ・新浦安 )  52.50 
 6 黒野 信子   (稲毛インター)  52.50 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 土門 敦子   (リラひたち )  52.60 
 10 江本 晶子   (YMS   )  52.86 
 11 室谷 晴江   (セ・天王洲 )  53.07 
 12 松田 洋子   (コナミ中もず)  53.48 
 13 直井 和子   (東武おおわだ)  55.31 
 14 加藤由美子   (NAS茅ヶ崎)  55.73 
 14 舟越 和代   (神奈中SS )  55.73 
 16 中沢とも子   (メ・小金井 )  55.97 
 17 高橋 信子   (ル・佐倉  )  56.06 
 18 小林美代子   (メ・八王子 )  56.14 
 19 田岡 広恵   (東武おおわだ)  56.27 
 20 鈴木 洋子   (メ・神奈川 )  56.46 
 21 森 久美子   (ヤマトモリ )  56.52 
 22 竹迫理恵子   (アスリエ鶴瀬)  56.96 
 23 佐々木和江   (DSC綾瀬 )  57.10 
 24 目崎 妙子   (ダッシュ前橋)  57.47 
 25 小林三津枝   (UPアシスト)  57.66 
 26 清水恵美子   (リリオ・セ )  57.82 
 27 齋藤 道子   (稲毛インター)  58.77 
 28 加賀美エミ子  (あらいSS )  58.93 
 29 小出 弓子   (川越SS  )  59.01 
 30 辻浦 晴美   (イトマン百合)  59.33 
 31 鹿野 郁子   (クローバー )  59.61 
 32 宮崎美代子   (チームMie)  59.99 
 33 角井千恵子   (リーガミミH) 1:00.04 
 34 唐  剣群   (コナミ西船橋) 1:00.19 
 35 西村 恵子   (コナミ心斎橋) 1:00.57 
 36 岩崎 陽子   (mimi関西) 1:00.94 
 37 大竹ミサ子   (GG柏千葉 ) 1:01.04 
 38 古地 邦恵   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:01.73 
 39 岡村 寿美   (GG柏千葉 ) 1:01.82 
 40 西山 一枝   (アクシー亀田) 1:02.02 
 41 名村 順子   (セ・我孫子 ) 1:03.14 
 42 石上 幸子   (サン松田SC) 1:03.20 
 43 岡田 藤子   (アンビシャス) 1:03.24 
 44 柳  陽子   (ル・銚子  ) 1:03.43 
 45 稲田 泰子   (エルアテイン) 1:03.47 
 46 荒木 栄子   (コスモス  ) 1:03.53 
 47 斉藤 朝子   (苫ウェーブ ) 1:03.78 
 48 大石百合子   (アテナAMC) 1:04.04 
 49 田村 里江   (小田原SC ) 1:04.06 
 50 松浦千寿子   (島田ローズS) 1:04.41 
 51 木田 初美   (セ・ラフレ ) 1:05.30 
 52 大室由紀子   (アテナAMC) 1:05.60 
 53 原田 早苗   (セ・南千住 ) 1:05.72 
 54 鈴木 厚子   (mimi市原) 1:05.99 
 55 池田美代子   (小田原SC ) 1:06.95 
 56 桜田加代子   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:08.33 
 57 小澤 孝代   (小田原SC ) 1:09.57 
 58 永井眞里子   (セ・新三郷 ) 1:09.65 
 59 早坂 恵子   (SS南小泉 ) 1:09.94 
 60 新井 照枝   (プレオン千間) 1:10.34 
 61 土屋 孝子   (川越SS  ) 1:10.64 
 62 近藤 逸子   (浜名湖SS ) 1:11.05 
 63 堀田アヤ子   (四日市LD ) 1:11.79 
 64 佐々木和代   (浜名湖SS ) 1:13.88 
 65 岡田由利子   (そうえいかい) 1:14.01 
 66 森田 邦子   (グリッター ) 1:14.15 
 67 冨田 典子   (ミキレディー) 1:15.77 
 68 浜田 王子   (JUMP  ) 1:17.79 
 69 佐藤とき子   (セ・千葉  ) 1:18.09 
 70 伊藤 キミ   (TIP二俣川) 1:28.31 
 71 清水 玉枝   (ディーズSP) 1:31.77 
60~64歳
 1 武政 ふく   (JAC土浦 )  43.83 
 2 ドウトレイ昌子 (そーゆうかい)  45.12 
 3 黒滝美音子   (浦和水連  )  45.19 
 4 吉田 博子   (東急あざみ野)  45.71 
 5 吉田 京子   (セブンシティ)  45.73 
 6 大西 優子   (JOY-X )  46.25 
 7 桑山 和代   (OSP   )  46.30 
 8 佐怒賀智子   (古河水協  )  46.41 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 相樂 弘子   (ル・郡山  )  46.81 
 10 池上 幸子   (さがみGP )  47.62 
 11 植田 佳子   (ル・佐倉  )  47.88 
 12 戸崎 和子   (コナミ妙典 )  47.93 
 13 大橋真里子   (ATSC  )  48.80 
 14 嘉陽ジャネット (NAS光が丘)  49.13 
 15 飯島久仁子   (メ・神奈川 )  49.85 
 16 前田 浩子   (プレオンふじ)  49.89 
 17 梶山 厚子   (一礼会   )  50.27 
 18 外池ひとみ   (610本牧 )  50.77 
 19 立山智津子   (報徳左近山 )  51.10 
 20 前田 幸子   (ATSC  )  51.16 
 21 笠井 直子   (SSBG  )  51.21 
 22 笠原 恵子   (ビッグツリー)  51.24 
 23 閏間 順子   (YOUTH )  51.46 
 24 山本 典子   (小田原SC )  51.84 
 25 中井ひとみ   (アスカこいけ)  52.07 
 26 庄司 明子   (AQUA仙台)  52.31 
 27 田中 邦子   (渋川水協  )  52.50 
 28 小島 文子   (ル・海老名 )  52.79 
 29 石川 次枝   (JAC土浦 )  52.80 
 30 味田 恵子   (ダッシュ三条)  52.93 
 31 宮内 憲子   (ル・銚子  )  53.15 
 32 酒井 京子   (浦和水連  )  53.31 
 33 田中美恵子   (TIP川口 )  53.41 
 34 渡邉登美子   (セ・阿佐谷 )  53.45 
 35 阪田美弥子   (Beスポーツ)  53.64 
 36 坂田久美子   (ジャパンSS)  53.77 
 37 菅原乃吏子   (SENS  )  53.93 
 38 福田 伸子   (コナミ本店 )  54.22 
 39 井上太佳子   (コナミ武蔵野)  54.58 
 40 内田 桂子   (セ・我孫子 )  54.83 
 41 新井 瑞枝   (ユアー南流山)  54.89 
 42 小林 衣子   (ル・港南台 )  55.15 
 43 常世田和子   (コナミ所沢 )  55.40 
 44 本間 道子   (安房MS  )  55.43 
 45 小川 京子   (ル・銚子  )  55.76 
 46 金月 明美   (イトマ西神戸)  55.79 
 47 大竹 睦子   (ル・春日部 )  56.07 
 48 冨田 眞弓   (DSC幕張 )  56.33 
 49 谷津 富子   (アクアスイム)  56.57 
 50 江田 律子   (ル・土気  )  56.76 
 51 相馬賀代子   (一礼会   )  56.84 
 52 白井 直美   (ル・浦和  )  57.22 
 53 山口真理子   (麻生DOL )  57.38 
 54 杉井貴美子   (アウルSC )  57.39 
 55 星 まり子   (今市SS  )  57.46 
 56 西尾 たゑ   (協栄SC深谷)  57.68 
 57 生方 千里   (渋川水協  )  57.88 
 58 田沢 利江   (セ・ときわ台)  58.03 
 59 小澤 優子   (セ・葛西  )  58.07 
 60 三浦百合子   (セ・天王洲 )  58.15 
 61 島田 幸子   (RC21  )  58.36 
 62 林  玉枝   (NAS光が丘)  58.41 
 63 豊島まゆみ   (ロコスポーツ)  58.52 
 64 池田 則子   (セ・松戸  )  58.64 
 65 安達 京子   (SS安来  )  58.70 
 66 二見えり子   (ロコスポーツ)  58.84 
 67 鈴木奈美子   (ル・いわき )  59.42 
 68 上本 容子   (ニシザワDC)  59.61 
 69 鈴木 貞子   (アザレア  )  59.68 
 70 矢野亜由子   (麻生DOL ) 1:00.41 
 71 袴塚 順子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:00.51 
 72 岡本 京子   (コナミ蒲田 ) 1:01.04 
 73 江羅 幸枝   (KCC鴨川 ) 1:01.05 
 74 薩摩智恵子   (mimi関西) 1:01.57 
 75 金子 安子   (こどもの城M) 1:01.69 
 76 安瀬 敬子   (TIP二俣川) 1:01.77 
 77 森田喜美子   (アテナAMC) 1:02.15 
 78 野村まゆみ   (mimi関西) 1:03.47 
 79 小川 悦子   (ヴェルディ ) 1:03.70 
 80 関 奈穂子   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:04.24 
 81 森脇 賢子   (SS安来  ) 1:04.87 
 82 幕田 達子   (NAS勝田台) 1:05.86 
 83 大舘 良子   (mimi市原) 1:06.64 
 84 中嶋 洋子   (スプラ・柏 ) 1:07.02 
 85 木村 幸子   (コナミユーカ) 1:09.45 
 86 西田久美子   (Bonds ) 1:09.62 
 87 谷西登美子   (ジャパンSS) 1:12.03 
 88 柴田 洋幸   (セ・成城  ) 1:12.94 
 89 太田 冬子   (ソノダSS ) 1:13.36 
 90 布施  忍   (川越SS  ) 1:13.93 
 91 萩原 京子   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:16.72 
   髙木 幸子   (セ・桶川北本)   失格 
   于  亜芝   (セ・南千住 )   失格 
   狩野 好美   (mimiSC)   失格 
   佐川万里子   (ル・佐倉  )   失格 
55~59歳
 1 桑野 美佐   (イトマン百合)  39.47 
 2 湯浅美江子   (アーデル  )  42.05 
 3 林  紀子   (JOY-X )  43.00 
 4 太田 礼子   (T・風林火山)  43.51 
 5 小林志津子   (ル・石神井公)  44.88 
 6 舩迫 裕子   (YOUTH )  45.03 
 7 小池理恵子   (セ・阿佐谷 )  45.64 
 8 米澤美智子   (セ・成瀬  )  45.73 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 林  廣子   (メ・八王子 )  46.28 
 10 田中由美子   (セ・能見台 )  46.34 
 11 網中知恵子   (ル・銚子  )  46.35 
 12 平澤 郁子   (報徳左近山 )  47.13 
 13 秦野 優子   (TIP川口 )  47.56 
 14 千原 葉子   (コナミ西宮 )  47.57 
 15 山崎 裕子   (堀切SSC )  48.04 
 16 宇都利伊子   (SW大教  )  48.11 
 17 黒田 潤子   (ゴールドR )  48.37 
 18 ライデン順子  (NAS松戸 )  48.43 
 19 佐藤 淳子   (セ・葛西  )  48.57 
 20 上條まゆみ   (スプラ小平 )  48.61 
 21 谷口 法子   (ル・港南台 )  49.08 
 22 長沢 雅江   (T-MAI )  49.18 
 23 佐藤  静   (三木山MSC)  49.50 
 24 三枚堂かよ子  (セ・阿佐谷 )  49.75 
 25 久保奈保美   (ニスポ・岩槻)  49.76 
 26 望月 泰子   (BIG東川口)  50.05 
 27 萩原まこと   (BLASTW)  50.17 
 28 田代眞理子   (セ・成城  )  50.34 
 29 田中 千鶴   (RC21  )  50.93 
 30 桑原 裕子   (BIG東川口)  51.18 
 31 池田 雪恵   (水楽遊泳隊 )  52.20 
 32 佐藤  恵   (スコーレ深川)  52.27 
 33 大谷 朱美   (ミングル  )  52.37 
 34 蓑田 朝子   (セ・ときわ台)  52.45 
 35 丸山千恵子   (TAC   )  52.52 
 36 中村 麗衣   (ウルフワン )  52.80 
 37 平野 信子   (オリンピア )  52.85 
 37 笹  悦子   (オッソ南砂 )  52.85 
 39 坪井 泰子   (JAC土浦 )  52.88 
 39 太田 初美   (セ・越谷  )  52.88 
 41 管  朱美   (せがさき海豚)  53.01 
 42 西田 弘子   (オリブ6  )  53.35 
 43 木村 律子   (アクシー亀田)  53.39 
 44 後藤 絵里   (すこやかST)  53.50 
 45 笹本恵美子   (ル・銚子  )  53.61 
 46 西塚 孝子   (MISAKI)  53.73 
 47 田浦 理恵   (コナミ北浦和)  53.97 
 48 上松 弘子   (セ・上池袋 )  54.09 
 49 生田目広子   (Beスポーツ)  54.69 
 50 布川 由子   (mimi関西)  54.72 
 51 杉浦香代子   (ル・国立  )  54.91 
 52 佐々木直美   (東京マリン )  55.23 
 53 木村久美子   (TIP二俣川)  55.24 
 54 渡部 敬子   (アーデル  )  55.98 
 55 和田 恵子   (リラひたち )  56.12 
 56 長岡 淑美   (TIP二俣川)  56.19 
 57 大橋美智子   (メ・上永谷 )  56.67 
 58 長山 明美   (苫ウェーブ )  56.90 
 59 岩下和加江   (みまきSC )  57.29 
 60 武笠喜美代   (コナミ武蔵浦)  57.33 
 61 森山 正子   (NAS勝田台)  57.47 
 62 栗原 敦子   (ヴァリュウ )  57.66 
 63 松本 真琴   (チームMie)  57.80 
 63 柘植 康子   (ザ・スター )  57.80 
 65 鈴木 淳子   (NAS茅ヶ崎)  57.92 
 66 廣重 真理   (パレス・セ )  58.50 
 67 水野 陽子   (アシスト  )  58.82 
 68 荒木 美好   (スプラ・柏 )  59.26 
 69 唐澤 佳子   (コナミ武蔵浦)  59.30 
 70 小林 恵子   (ブルーアース)  59.78 
 71 関野 敏美   (ル・東伏見 )  59.84 
 72 中里 悦子   (ザ・スター ) 1:00.18 
 73 清水 貞子   (東松山SS ) 1:00.39 
 74 籾山 初恵   (McS国分寺) 1:00.75 
 75 小林美穂子   (ビート高崎 ) 1:01.03 
 76 丹沢 葉子   (T-MAI ) 1:01.09 
 77 白石 仁美   (プレオン船橋) 1:01.85 
 78 深谷 智子   (今市SS  ) 1:01.99 
 79 奥野 郁子   (セ・千葉  ) 1:02.15 
 80 緑川 栄子   (アザレア  ) 1:02.57 
 81 都築 雅子   (ASUKA ) 1:02.69 
 82 青木みゆき   (プレオンふじ) 1:03.13 
 83 中山 早江   (プレオン新越) 1:03.53 
 84 山口 智子   (グリッター ) 1:03.87 
 85 田中 沙苗   (安房MS  ) 1:04.82 
 86 榎本 和子   (さくらSC ) 1:05.16 
 87 橋口 尚美   (東急あざみ野) 1:06.02 
 88 杉原真由美   (SS安来  ) 1:06.50 
 89 後藤 淳子   (浜名湖SS ) 1:07.95 
   竹村 康代   (スプラ小平 )   失格 
   栗田 知子   (mimiSC)   失格 
   毛利  薫   (セ・一社  )   失格 
   鴨志田早苗   (スパーク日立)   失格 
   中田 和美   (熊泳会   )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 磯村由紀子   (浦和水連  )  41.71 
 2 前畑 章子   (セ・慶應日吉)  41.94 
 3 曽呂利しのぶ  (島田ローズS)  43.03 
 4 林 利津子   (東京SC  )  43.78 
 5 小坪 聡子   (ル・銚子  )  44.23 
 6 木原由美子   (大井町鯨  )  44.29 
 7 駒野 真美   (ル・石神井公)  44.41 
 8 保志名優子   (SBS     )  44.72 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小山内真佐代  (しまりん  )  44.90 
 10 寺内 加津   (メジロハイマ)  45.63 
 11 金沢 雅江   (RC21  )  45.75 
 12 糸賀 晶子   (スパークル )  45.90 
 13 武正 浩子   (多摩川SS )  45.91 
 14 中川 咲江   (ル・熱田  )  46.31 
 15 柳原 英理   (東京SC  )  47.07 
 16 小林美和子   (ゴールドR )  47.83 
 17 佐藤美絵子   (セ・清瀬  )  48.01 
 18 大沼 玲子   (レオSS  )  48.22 
 19 小柳かずみ   (RC21  )  48.61 
 20 山本 祥子   (Dセルシー )  48.89 
 21 宮野ふみよ   (NAS・浦和)  49.36 
 22 上村 房世   (ル・両国  )  49.45 
 23 伊澤 里恵   (ル・港南中央)  49.48 
 24 亀山恵理子   (レオSS  )  49.65 
 25 鍛治谷悦子   (イトマン西宮)  49.71 
 26 湯山 博子   (プレオンふじ)  49.79 
 27 木全 悦子   (セ・一社  )  49.85 
 28 川勝 恭子   (履正SC金剛)  49.99 
 29 川本 裕子   (mimiSC)  50.49 
 30 立岡 浩美   (野間めだか )  50.77 
 31 小早川佳乃子  (ジャパンSS)  50.98 
 32 小林  円   (Style1)  51.08 
 33 坂井 慶子   (セ・大宮宮原)  51.18 
 34 相澤 紋美   (セ・阿佐谷 )  51.54 
 35 小高 智子   (アクラブ調布)  51.71 
 36 小林 直美   (金町SC  )  52.56 
 37 中村 憲子   (SW鴻巣  )  52.63 
 38 鴇崎あけみ   (ニシザワDC)  53.00 
 39 島田寿美江   (McS国分寺)  54.89 
 40 金丸 理加   (しんやまSC)  54.93 
 41 荒井 園子   (ストライダー)  55.45 
 42 小林 裕美   (ル・東伏見 )  55.58 
 43 水野 恵美   (浜名湖SS )  56.11 
 44 岡田 佳子   (パレス・セ )  56.31 
 45 森内 裕子   (セ・天王洲 )  56.34 
 46 武井 眞弓   (SFST  )  57.34 
 47 萩原 一悦   (札幌AC  )  58.30 
 48 飯塚摂津子   (コナミ船橋 )  59.14 
 49 中谷賀津子   (CAC.SC)  59.83 
 50 福沢 晴美   (mimiSC) 1:01.19 
 51 長  博美   (こどもの城M) 1:02.04 
 52 竹林八恵子   (苫ウェーブ ) 1:02.39 
 53 栗林 暁子   (セ・成城  ) 1:02.45 
 54 長田 寿江   (セ・上池袋 ) 1:03.30 
 55 秋池 正江   (サンライン ) 1:03.79 
 56 奥  初枝   (館林水協  ) 1:03.83 
 57 谷  和恵   (NAS勝田台) 1:08.55 
 58 石川 里美   (ル・いわき ) 1:17.68 
   増子 保子   (セ・千葉  )   失格 
   小林江津子   (スウィン大宮)   失格 
   玉岡 理江   (SBS     )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 加賀谷絵美   (館林水協  )  37.54 
 2 宮園 智美   (ゴールドR )  38.81 
 3 島原 千晶   (SGST鷺宮)  41.50 
 4 西野 博子   (魚津MSC )  41.56 
 5 大久保郁子   (鷲泳倶楽部 )  41.90 
 6 川島 真里   (T-MAI )  42.16 
 7 山口 恵子   (せがさき海豚)  43.32 
 8 木戸 陽子   (mimi関西)  43.37 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 鎌田 綾子   (DUE青葉台)  43.98 
 10 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西)  44.21 
 11 田中 富美   (K-AQUA)  44.45 
 12 竹森 美保   (函館MST )  45.42 
 13 壷阪 陽子   (Style1)  45.59 
 14 石原 一恵   (稲毛インター)  45.62 
 15 三谷ちさき   (東京SC  )  45.99 
 16 栗林 真理   (セ・長沼  )  46.14 
 17 岩瀬早智子   (ストライダー)  46.34 
 18 大島江理子   (セ・天王洲 )  46.58 
 19 渡部 玲子   (東砂MSC )  46.59 
 19 柿沼 敦子   (熊泳会   )  46.59 
 21 星  真澄   (メ・上永谷 )  47.05 
 22 段  敦子   (コナミ五井 )  47.49 
 23 永井由紀子   (Style1)  47.53 
 24 金子 良枝   (TIP喜多見)  48.14 
 25 石原みつる   (BLASTW)  48.88 
 26 為貝 純子   (アクラブ調布)  49.22 
 27 米山 和恵   (T・風林火山)  49.50 
 28 島田 和泉   (コナミ西船橋)  50.10 
 29 窪田奈緒美   (オッソ南砂 )  50.32 
 30 村上 貴子   (T-MAI )  51.34 
 31 髙久佐奈江   (クラブ日進 )  51.89 
 32 石川 恭子   (セ・南千住 )  52.86 
 33 小林名緒子   (セ・天王洲 )  53.79 
 34 寺沢 葉子   (スコーレ旭川)  54.33 
 35 礒﨑 真理   (東松山SS )  54.43 
 36 高松 明子   (TIP二俣川)  54.55 
 37 伊藤 祥子   (TIP三茶 )  55.16 
 38 中村 恵子   (セ・ときわ台)  56.00 
 39 浅見 美樹   (NAS・浦和)  56.35 
 40 神保美穂子   (T-MAI )  56.55 
 41 桜井  晶   (セ・ラフレ )  56.92 
 42 津田 明美   (小田原SC )  57.08 
 43 庭川由美子   (大井町鯨  ) 1:00.95 
 44 柴山 美幸   (Beスポーツ) 1:01.38 
 45 梅田 昌子   (健康泳法  ) 1:03.12 
 46 市木 葉子   (ザバス新松戸) 1:03.16 
 46 加藤 陽子   (今市SS  ) 1:03.16 
 48 穂苅 英美   (セ・大宮宮原) 1:05.54 
   石川えりか   (PAWSC )   失格 
40~44歳
 1 三浦 彩華   (ル・港南台 )  37.56 
 2 松永 寛子   (魚津MSC )  38.13 
 3 大山 裕子   (東京SC  )  38.93 
 4 田口 弘美   (イトマン百合)  40.41 
 5 高橋 澄枝   (さがみGP )  41.06 
 6 小倉 恵美   (コナミ船橋 )  42.75 
 7 梅澤 亮子   (セ・桶川北本)  43.55 
 8 仲津真規子   (セ・ラフレ )  43.74 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 陽子   (つがスポ  )  44.48 
 10 百田千亜紀   (ル・イオン )  44.69 
 11 横山とも子   (BSJ   )  44.71 
 12 藤原 淑江   (mimiSC)  46.07 
 13 五十嵐里砂   (アクラブ稲城)  46.46 
 14 小倉 美雪   (Style1)  46.54 
 15 棚網 恵理   (セ・阿佐谷 )  46.61 
 16 福島 夕子   (ル・港南台 )  46.72 
 17 山内 七重   (Style1)  47.80 
 18 白山 真弓   (東砂MSC )  48.42 
 19 村岡 貴子   (セ・桶川北本)  49.38 
 20 佐々木由紀子  (一関シールズ)  49.86 
 21 水口絵里奈   (アピアSC )  50.46 
 22 鶴薗 恭子   (セ・ときわ台)  51.82 
 23 橋本 洋子   (サンライン )  51.90 
 24 田中三奈子   (セ・成瀬  )  52.79 
 25 宮下真理子   (DSC日進   )  53.03 
 26 佐々木涼子   (セ・新浦安 )  55.97 
 27 和田裕美子   (mimiSC)  59.27 
 28 那須麻里子   (チーム2号 )  59.35 
 29 田代早代子   (東京SC  )  59.41 
 30 鈴木 知里   (サンライン )  59.98 
 31 吉本加奈子   (セ・志木  ) 1:00.03 
35~39歳
 1 徳田  恵   (イトマ西神戸)  37.51 
 2 貞宗 志穂   (大井町鯨  )  41.42 
 3 飛田 美保   (SW6ビート)  41.43 
 4 古川 麻衣   (コナミ磯子 )  43.15 
 5 植木 聡美   (水夢SPLASH )  43.27 
 6 西津佳名子   (コナミ船堀 )  43.55 
 7 上田 有紀   (セ・新浦安 )  43.56 
 8 坂本有佳理   (TIP喜多見)  44.18 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 横田千恵子   (ル・東伏見 )  45.13 
 10 吉田 慶子   (ジェクサーY)  46.28 
 11 佐藤 淑恵   (柏洋S   )  55.48 
 12 塩田佳菜子   (リラひたち ) 1:26.29 
30~34歳
 1 細谷 恵梨   (スパーク日立)  37.03 
 2 吉田亜久里   (ジェクサーY)  38.14 
 3 益田 英里   (mimiSC)  38.26 
 4 永沼  文   (SW6ビート)  40.84 
 5 宮本 紗佳   (オリンピア )  47.90 
 6 林 美由紀   (ル・東伏見 )  48.88 
 7 清家 静佳   (セ・天王洲 )  49.17 
 8 谷岡 千秋   (セ・用賀  )  50.16 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤加奈子   (神奈中SS )  52.50 
 10 平野エリ子   (JAC千葉 ) 1:06.54 
25~29歳
 1 山本 夏生   (清泳部   )  35.74 
 2 大野 彩子   (マリンママル)  43.11 
 3 桐野奈緒美   (AFAS  )  45.96 
 4 大越 理絵   (mimiSC)  48.63 
 5 櫟  香菜   (マリンママル)  52.72 
 6 長沢 綾子   (T-MAI )  59.54 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 坂田  紫   (トライアンフ)  33.46 ・日本新
 2 小笠原沙紀   (mimiSC)  38.43 
 3 西成田美紀   (DSC流山 )  43.43 
 4 和賀 早穂   (P-WOSH)  45.46 
 5 佐藤奈緒子   (草加SS  )  47.88 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞