2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 3   200m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 井野場政子   (ヤマトモリ ) 5:14.17 
            1:08.59  2:27.49  3:51.64
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 渡辺 艶子   (アテナAMC) 4:04.73 
             55.85  1:56.82  2:59.65
 2 細田 揚子   (ユアー新松戸) 4:16.01 
             58.64  2:04.39  3:11.82
 3 鹿島  翠   (スイエイカイ) 4:29.05 
             58.39  2:06.97  3:21.57
 4 片山 玲子   (高井戸SC ) 4:29.22 
             59.39  2:08.74  3:18.70
 5 曵地  檀   (HKC   ) 4:43.72 
            1:03.40  2:14.92  3:29.96
 6 青木 玲子   (ル・浦和  ) 5:02.50 
            1:09.91  2:27.46  3:49.78
 7 小久保米子   (そーすいかい) 5:15.95 
            1:07.40  2:32.58  3:56.45
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 高橋 晴美   (スイエイカイ) 3:45.63 
             48.09  1:45.07  2:46.49
 2 鈴木 幸子   (K-AQUA) 3:49.21 
             51.74  1:50.35  2:51.06
 3 小林久美子   (CSC世田谷) 3:49.25 
             51.81  1:48.71  2:48.47
 4 関谷 紘子   (一礼会   ) 3:49.84 
             49.90  1:49.07  2:50.08
 5 岡本美千代   (MYS花畑 ) 3:52.09 
             51.35  1:48.17  2:50.80
 6 伊藤 明子   (ヴァリュウ ) 4:03.64 
             53.45  1:55.59  3:00.73
 7 大橋 徳子   (セ・用賀  ) 4:21.29 
            1:00.15  2:06.22  3:14.82
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
70~74歳
 1 小野 房子   (Beスポーツ) 3:18.01 
             43.79  1:32.02  2:23.67
 2 清水 俊子   (毎日M・SC) 3:33.08 
             49.43  1:43.08  2:38.69
 3 後藤久美子   (セ・戸塚  ) 3:34.75 
             49.48  1:46.32  2:41.69
 4 神戸 洋子   (ビート高崎 ) 3:48.91 
             49.12  1:46.44  2:46.95
 5 門脇 純子   (MYS花畑 ) 3:54.73 
             51.34  1:49.71  2:51.33
 6 浅野 春美   (アクシー巻 ) 3:58.27 
             50.89  1:52.12  2:56.00
 7 平川 三鈴   (伊藤S.S ) 3:59.19 
             54.53  1:55.59  2:57.53
 8 御手洗ヨシ   (セ・研究所 ) 4:03.49 
             48.33  1:48.03  2:54.95
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 酒井 清美   (コナミ船橋 ) 4:04.50 
             55.39  1:56.22  2:58.63
 10 秋葉紀代子   (ヴェルディ ) 4:08.14 
             51.88  1:52.92  3:00.19
 11 彦坂りつ子   (浜松SC  ) 4:10.91 
             47.67  1:47.44  3:00.65
 12 関  寿子   (セ・八王子 ) 4:23.79 
            1:03.34  2:12.17  3:20.80
65~69歳
 1 宮崎 節子   (イージーパル) 3:10.62 
             42.63  1:31.02  2:21.89
 2 中平 信子   (セ・成瀬  ) 3:12.70 
             42.77  1:30.39  2:21.42
 3 小椋みつ子   (プレオンふじ) 3:18.49 
             46.58  1:37.27  2:29.76
 4 上西 保子   (エコークラブ) 3:19.29 
             45.17  1:36.99  2:30.09
 5 畑田千佳子   (P-WOSH) 3:21.13 
             44.29  1:34.53  2:27.61
 6 吉田百合子   (エコークラブ) 3:24.10 
             42.74  1:33.55  2:28.36
 7 中西千壽子   (ユアー新松戸) 3:28.25 
             45.64  1:36.64  2:32.17
 8 廣瀬とみ江   (JAC土浦 ) 3:29.05 
             46.29  1:38.43  2:34.27
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 長岡 博子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 3:33.59 
             49.48  1:45.31  2:41.32
 10 落合美知子   (セ・志木  ) 3:34.11 
             49.04  1:44.35  2:41.07
 11 鈴木 直子   (セサミ・大船) 3:34.27 
             49.31  1:43.75  2:41.87
 12 松岡 孝子   (柏洋S   ) 3:34.62 
             49.54  1:44.41  2:40.98
 13 乾  典子   (S-W安中 ) 3:42.74 
             51.65  1:47.98  2:44.40
 14 毛内 敏子   (McS藤沢 ) 3:44.22 
             50.93  1:47.09  2:45.99
 15 中尾 海子   (コナミ東加古) 3:49.37 
             52.38  1:50.71  2:51.21
 16 樋口千賀子   (ニスポ・岩槻) 3:55.44 
             47.67  1:45.58  2:50.62
 17 髙橋 愛子   (JUMP  ) 3:55.96 
             54.90  1:54.70  2:55.71
 18 冨川美恵子   (BIG綱島 ) 4:03.41 
             53.08  1:55.44  3:00.16
 19 田丸 織恵   (八王子SC ) 4:04.20 
             54.09  1:55.57  2:59.86
 20 山本 正子   (スコーレ旭川) 4:04.64 
             55.22  1:58.41  3:03.85
 21 渡辺 寿美   (コナミ小樽 ) 4:10.67 
             55.22  1:59.71  3:07.16
 22 平野 洋子   (黒部MSC ) 4:15.49 
             56.00  2:02.10  3:08.50
 23 内山 澄子   (サンシャイン) 4:21.66 
             58.14  2:05.20  3:13.13
 24 井溝 照枝   (四日市LD ) 4:25.45 
            1:03.59  2:11.42  3:20.90
 25 岡田由利子   (そうえいかい) 4:39.01 
            1:03.14  2:17.07  3:30.27
60~64歳
 1 佐藤 順子   (両国きんぎょ) 2:41.55 
             36.59  1:17.32  1:59.05
 2 米沢 芳子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:01.00 
             43.95  1:31.00  2:19.02
 3 尾形 祐子   (Style1) 3:01.40 
             42.99  1:27.73  2:16.34
 4 秋和美佐子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 3:03.18 
             41.47  1:28.20  2:16.46
 5 関  佳子   (ダッシュ前橋) 3:04.06 
             42.29  1:29.69  2:17.63
 6 吉仲 龍巳   (コナミ西葛西) 3:06.11 
             43.26  1:31.25  2:20.28
 7 久保田智子   (ナイス・東京) 3:06.47 
             42.86  1:30.16  2:18.44
 8 的場 秋江   (CAC.SC) 3:10.97 
             43.51  1:30.99  2:22.10
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 笠原 恵子   (ビッグツリー) 3:15.89 
             46.37  1:37.22  2:29.00
 10 田中 裕子   (SW大教  ) 3:16.00 
             41.60  1:30.54  2:23.50
 11 秦   薫   (イトマン函館) 3:18.24 
             46.52  1:36.18  2:28.21
 12 安田 悦子   (CAC勝田台) 3:23.52 
             46.60  1:38.13  2:31.54
 13 亀海 範子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:24.60 
             46.19  1:38.67  2:32.43
 14 後藤 明美   (セ・天王洲 ) 3:25.16 
             48.08  1:39.88  2:34.27
 15 片桐 好子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:25.68 
             48.29  1:40.50  2:34.55
 16 前田 浩子   (プレオンふじ) 3:26.20 
             47.36  1:40.97  2:35.46
 17 岩沢 陽子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:26.60 
             46.94  1:41.02  2:34.38
 18 小島谷津子   (JSS八街 ) 3:29.39 
             45.62  1:38.20  2:35.00
 19 菊池 祐子   (金町SC  ) 3:30.92 
             47.26  1:41.71  2:40.26
 20 井上 信子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:31.22 
             48.00  1:42.50  2:38.91
 21 上田 厚子   (NAS松戸 ) 3:31.28 
             49.17  1:42.88  2:37.25
 22 武田かづ子   (ライブ将監 ) 3:32.89 
             48.82  1:43.53  2:38.85
 23 永谷真理子   (セ・天王洲 ) 3:33.86 
             48.25  1:42.09  2:38.94
 24 鈴木 公江   (ヴェルディ ) 3:33.93 
             47.64  1:40.21  2:36.58
 25 仲野壽美子   (エコークラブ) 3:34.17 
             48.98  1:43.25  2:39.65
 26 川﨑 恵子   (リラひたち ) 3:34.36 
             43.72  1:38.75  2:35.77
 27 川端 泰子   (SW大教  ) 3:37.53 
             49.32  1:45.33  2:42.50
 28 浅沼よし子   (盛岡体協SC) 3:40.61 
             51.00  1:47.02  2:44.95
 29 森 眞紀子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:44.94 
             52.79  1:51.84  2:51.27
 30 岡本 京子   (コナミ蒲田 ) 3:45.17 
             50.84  1:47.32  2:47.89
 31 芝  恵子   (S・パティオ) 3:46.13 
             52.18  1:51.05  2:48.62
 32 三澤 恭子   (黒部MSC ) 3:52.42 
             52.51  1:52.54  2:58.30
 33 竹内 弓子   (島田ローズS) 3:53.92 
             47.04  1:40.98  2:45.05
 34 溝口 純江   (あきる野D ) 3:54.14 
             53.54  1:52.87  2:54.20
   萩尾 淑子   (ル・海老名 )   失格 
55~59歳
 1 一木真美子   (T・カナロア) 2:53.57 
             38.96  1:23.59  2:10.34
 2 山岸 千春   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 2:56.14 
             39.77  1:26.73  2:12.84
 3 千種 顕子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 2:56.58 
             41.79  1:26.68  2:11.10
 4 舩迫 裕子   (YOUTH ) 3:00.19 
             42.72  1:28.75  2:15.94
 5 山中 千種   (NAS光が丘) 3:02.29 
             41.64  1:27.07  2:15.18
 6 岡山 礼子   (コナミ北浦和) 3:03.64 
             41.42  1:27.96  2:16.43
 7 橋本 雅子   (ソノダSS ) 3:04.32 
             41.11  1:30.18  2:18.59
 8 日口 章代   (スプラ小平 ) 3:08.74 
             42.48  1:29.88  2:19.96
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渡辺 貴子   (mimiSC) 3:10.07 
             42.61  1:30.31  2:21.52
 10 田張 恵子   (スポB   ) 3:16.16 
             42.07  1:32.68  2:26.29
 11 岡根 知子   (コナミ西葛西) 3:20.34 
             46.47  1:37.28  2:30.11
 12 野村 住子   (SAむつ  ) 3:20.52 
             46.50  1:38.27  2:30.68
 13 河室 啓子   (アテナAMC) 3:20.79 
             46.92  1:39.34  2:31.25
 14 荒井みさき   (黒部MSC ) 3:22.16 
             44.75  1:36.27  2:30.70
 15 渡邉 利恵   (mimi市原) 3:23.07 
             48.76  1:40.44  2:33.14
 16 佐藤 直美   (MYTRST) 3:24.59 
             48.75  1:41.67  2:34.18
 17 宇佐美清美   (セブンシティ) 3:24.89 
             45.41  1:38.46  2:33.04
 18 育村 博子   (セ・おおたか) 3:26.69 
             47.13  1:39.45  2:34.49
 19 太田 礼子   (T・風林火山) 3:26.70 
             46.37  1:38.72  2:34.20
 20 三枚堂かよ子  (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:27.96 
             50.21  1:43.94  2:38.50
 21 浦野 朋子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:33.02 
             45.92  1:40.82  2:36.68
 22 山中 晴江   (フィッタ高陽) 3:33.30 
             48.86  1:43.00  2:38.45
 23 齋藤 孝美   (High5S) 3:38.42 
             44.05  1:38.35  2:38.44
 24 川崎 高子   (東京ベイ  ) 3:38.62 
             49.42  1:44.46  2:41.91
 25 近藤みゆき   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:45.73 
             50.93  1:49.54  2:48.62
 26 伊藤 朱実   (盛岡体協SC) 3:48.33 
             50.37  1:50.37  2:52.69
 27 佐藤貴恵子   (JSB   ) 3:48.81 
             51.17  1:49.65  2:50.60
 28 芥  直子   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 3:56.25 
             52.83  1:53.56  2:54.77
 29 綿引 友子   (リリオ・セ ) 3:57.72 
             52.96  1:54.64  2:57.51
   倉光 永江   (CAC.SC)   失格 
50~54歳
 1 西井 良子   (セ・東青梅 ) 2:32.29 
             35.85  1:14.51  1:54.70
 2 滝澤 裕美   (YMS   ) 2:36.56 
             36.09  1:14.94  1:56.60
 3 小山内真佐代  (しまりん  ) 2:40.39 
             37.08  1:18.27  1:59.69
 4 古田 生穂   (Style1) 2:46.11 
             38.37  1:20.53  2:04.35
 5 鈴木 里美   (メ・小金井 ) 2:54.13 
             40.70  1:25.31  2:11.18
 6 間渕 典子   (セ・天王洲 ) 2:58.81 
             39.57  1:23.43  2:10.75
 7 斯波 恵子   (新宿水連  ) 3:01.67 
             40.23  1:26.91  2:15.19
 8 松平多江子   (東京ドーム ) 3:04.91 
             40.03  1:26.75  2:15.72
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 斉藤 玲子   (柏洋S   ) 3:05.14 
             43.63  1:30.52  2:19.16
 10 天辰真由美   (東京SC  ) 3:06.26 
             42.00  1:29.75  2:19.33
 11 本間  香   (イージーパル) 3:06.87 
             42.11  1:28.36  2:17.61
 12 小林千代未   (コナミ目黒青) 3:09.55 
             40.83  1:27.40  2:19.13
 13 藤本富美江   (新宿水連  ) 3:12.77 
             43.93  1:32.45  2:23.57
 14 中野 裕子   (両国きんぎょ) 3:12.95 
             42.93  1:32.77  2:23.39
 15 中島 尚子   (RC21  ) 3:15.18 
             41.47  1:30.33  2:23.02
 16 笠原 由実   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:18.86 
             44.58  1:33.51  2:26.11
 17 米澤めぐみ   (ル・浦安  ) 3:19.19 
             46.29  1:37.06  2:28.96
 18 鈴木 正子   (湘南HERO  ) 3:21.95 
             46.53  1:35.78  2:31.83
 19 馬場 好子   (セサミ・大船) 3:26.52 
             48.49  1:42.24  2:37.72
 20 関屋 典子   (コナミ新座 ) 3:28.70 
             47.25  1:40.49  2:36.14
 21 相澤 潔子   (コナミ新座 ) 3:33.95 
             47.63  1:43.29  2:39.21
 22 山宮やよい   (東武・南桜井) 3:34.60 
             48.87  1:43.48  2:39.79
 23 鹿野かおり   (野間めだか ) 4:00.58 
             54.62  1:55.17  3:00.85
45~49歳
 1 日景みちよ   (グンゼ川口 ) 2:31.00 
             34.99  1:13.50  1:52.83
 2 神戸樹史子   (mimiSC) 2:31.28 
             34.45  1:12.74  1:52.42
 3 篠原 理恵   (セ・南宇都宮) 2:39.92 
             37.01  1:17.68  1:58.68
 4 岩山ゆかり   (FISS  ) 2:40.02 
             35.18  1:16.59  1:58.16
 5 安部  恵   (神奈中SS ) 2:40.54 
             38.02  1:18.22  1:59.34
 6 鎌田 綾子   (DUE青葉台) 2:44.79 
             38.01  1:20.12  2:03.23
 7 田中 久子   (ソニー同好会) 2:44.81 
             37.05  1:19.61  2:02.40
 8 小野 香奈   (TAC   ) 2:45.86 
             39.37  1:21.52  2:03.29
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 河原崎桂子   (カワサキSC) 2:51.39 
             38.83  1:21.83  2:06.54
 10 後藤 優子   (mimiSC) 2:51.68 
             38.44  1:21.28  2:07.47
 11 三谷ちさき   (東京SC  ) 2:57.99 
             39.87  1:25.39  2:12.53
 12 柿沼 敦子   (熊泳会   ) 2:58.04 
             41.73  1:27.99  2:15.69
 13 成島志雅子   (セ・F宇都宮) 3:00.33 
             40.31  1:26.92  2:15.08
 14 袴田智津子   (パルバル湘南) 3:00.61 
             42.45  1:30.48  2:17.63
 15 伊藤 勝子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:01.61 
             41.59  1:28.96  2:16.95
 16 小林のぞみ   (早稲田SS ) 3:02.33 
             42.79  1:30.44  2:18.47
 17 柴崎 果織   (mimiSC) 3:05.09 
             42.55  1:29.31  2:18.87
 18 近藤 知子   (メ・小金井 ) 3:07.20 
             43.52  1:31.60  2:20.86
 19 今村 裕子   (エルアテイン) 3:13.01 
             44.69  1:34.90  2:24.35
 20 古田志乃雅   (オリンピア ) 3:15.57 
             43.72  1:33.58  2:26.93
 21 栗野 美和   (ル・石神井公) 3:16.72 
             44.50  1:34.51  2:26.20
 22 中村 ゆか   (T-MAI ) 3:17.63 
             46.64  1:37.86  2:29.94
 23 塩野 直美   (D-FLOW) 3:18.16 
             45.25  1:37.80  2:31.03
 24 鈴木  睦   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 3:23.45 
             47.25  1:38.10  2:31.48
 25 岩瀬早智子   (ストライダー) 3:30.06 
             49.37  1:43.78  2:38.76
 26 本田 夏恵   (JAC土浦 ) 3:31.57 
             47.59  1:41.26  2:37.20
 27 福林 洋美   (ル・曳舟  ) 3:32.72 
             47.70  1:40.64  2:36.91
40~44歳
 1 来生 千栄   (JAC土浦 ) 2:26.58 
             32.84  1:09.09  1:48.59
 2 広瀬百合香   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:33.07 
             35.32  1:14.28  1:54.32
 3 望月 徳子   (プレオンふじ) 2:35.15 
             34.36  1:13.11  1:53.79
 4 五十嵐名恵子  (UK2ST ) 2:37.53 
             36.04  1:14.55  1:54.98
 5 荻尾 若菜   (ル・浦和  ) 2:48.36 
             37.64  1:20.57  2:04.85
 6 新出亜希子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 2:54.81 
             39.50  1:23.62  2:10.42
 7 鈴木由加子   (TIP宮崎台) 2:56.74 
             41.23  1:26.05  2:12.84
 8 小林美智子   (JAC土浦 ) 2:58.27 
             39.22  1:23.28  2:11.00
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 板谷 雪枝   (メ・立川  ) 3:19.24 
             46.61  1:38.02  2:30.59
 10 戸叶 亜里   (TIP三茶 ) 4:03.40 
             45.85  1:52.03  3:01.91
35~39歳
 1 岩下満智子   (両国きんぎょ) 2:21.99 
             32.30  1:07.46  1:44.35
 2 樋口  瞳   (RC21  ) 2:33.77 
             35.92  1:14.58  1:53.72
 3 川田 聖子   (ビート高崎 ) 2:44.95 
             36.53  1:17.14  2:01.29
 4 佐野  梢   (セ・成瀬  ) 2:45.56 
             37.95  1:19.28  2:01.77
 5 滝澤あかね   (スコーレ旭川) 2:50.71 
             40.08  1:23.53  2:08.51
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
30~34歳
 1 根岸 由起   (High5 ) 2:36.40 
             35.20  1:14.13  1:54.87
 2 萩尾わか菜   (コナミ武蔵浦) 2:40.06 
             37.31  1:17.49  1:59.05
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 別府由香里   (コナミ本店 ) 2:21.00 
             32.93  1:08.26  1:44.59
 2 松下 君美   (セ・一社  ) 2:34.10 
             35.15  1:13.75  1:54.17
 3 小川 明子   (ラン・スイム) 2:56.41 
             39.84  1:24.57  2:10.79
 4 細萱 瑞穂   (High5 ) 2:57.47 
             42.32  1:28.64  2:13.44
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 沼崎  円   (DSC流山 ) 2:23.26 
             33.65  1:09.84  1:46.92
 2 冨岡 夏海   (CAC.SC) 2:29.90 
             32.63  1:09.33  1:49.42
 3 塩野 和美   (D-FLOW) 3:04.06 
             43.08  1:31.55  2:19.46
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞