2016年度ウーマンズ・マスターズ水泳競技大会
期日:2016年10月1日(土)~10月2日(日)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 1   100m 自由形      
90~94歳
 1 天野トシ子   (すこやかST) 3:27.85 
                1:34.63
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 井野場政子   (ヤマトモリ ) 2:18.43 
                1:04.63
 2 中野チズ子   (コナミユーカ) 2:30.98 
                1:06.39
 3 森兼千枝子   (コナミ西葛西) 3:02.60 
                1:23.23
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 大健 桂子   (都岡S・C ) 1:50.39 
                 50.98
 2 佐藤 啓子   (mimiSC) 1:59.67 
                 56.10
 3 緒方 郁江   (毎日M・SC) 2:01.22 
                 58.61
 4 青野 聖子   (NAS茅ヶ崎) 2:03.23 
                 55.89
 5 伊藤登志恵   (YOUTH ) 2:06.55 
                 58.59
 6 中里 陽子   (アール富士 ) 2:06.56 
                 58.29
 7 植田 照子   (すこやかST) 2:15.32 
                1:01.25
 8 工藤 妙子   (コナミユーカ) 2:16.56 
                1:03.66
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 越川 正枝   (コナミ西葛西) 2:26.64 
                1:06.56
75~79歳
 1 伊藤紀美子   (S-W本庄 ) 1:33.07 
                 43.81
 2 廣岡夫佐子   (ST関西  ) 1:36.72 
                 45.33
 3 鈴木 幸子   (K-AQUA) 1:40.65 
                 47.20
 4 岡本美千代   (MYS花畑 ) 1:40.83 
                 46.74
 5 藤原タツ江   (メ・田端  ) 1:47.18 
                 52.30
 6 小森 京子   (プレオン千間) 1:47.22 
                 50.88
 7 永島 郁子   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:50.82 
                 53.55
 8 岡部久美子   (八幡浜SC ) 1:51.73 
                 51.43
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 大矢 順子   (ル・海老名 ) 1:52.89 
                 53.79
 10 中里 光子   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:56.80 
                 54.69
 11 佐藤 啓子   (しんやまSC) 1:58.61 
                 54.91
 12 岡本 富子   (コナミ都賀 ) 1:59.98 
                 53.56
 13 清水 則子   (春日部中央 ) 2:01.93 
                 55.47
 14 水尾万里子   (T-MAI ) 2:03.32 
                 56.39
 15 戸田 浩美   (サンウェイ ) 2:03.35 
                 57.82
 16 清家美智子   (フィッタ松山) 2:04.37 
                 56.98
 17 熊谷 一枝   (セ・天王洲 ) 2:04.57 
                 56.16
 18 樋口 久恵   (ナイス・東京) 2:12.12 
                1:00.59
 19 浅原志津子   (ロンド・SS) 2:14.48 
                1:02.04
 20 加藤 直子   (セ・横浜  ) 2:21.86 
                1:00.29
 21 佐藤 綾子   (ジャパンSS) 2:22.55 
                1:06.96
70~74歳
 1 深澤  翠   (ル・海老名 ) 1:35.04 
                 45.48
 2 築山 晴美   (DSC幕張 ) 1:36.74 
                 47.39
 3 中里しのぶ   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:37.91 
                 47.49
 4 北尾トキヱ   (履正SC金剛) 1:38.04 
                 48.41
 5 佐藤由利子   (セ・用賀  ) 1:38.93 
                 47.58
 6 後藤久美子   (セ・戸塚  ) 1:39.09 
                 47.16
 7 相川美智子   (南光SS  ) 1:39.72 
                 48.28
 8 岩崎 禮子   (セ・ときわ台) 1:40.83 
                 46.25
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 石原美弥子   (アーデル  ) 1:42.25 
                 47.51
 10 杉山 勍子   (グラン恵比寿) 1:43.83 
                 49.71
 11 門脇 純子   (MYS花畑 ) 1:45.32 
                 50.13
 12 中田 和子   (セ・越谷  ) 1:46.89 
                 49.95
 13 太田千惠子   (セ・稲毛海岸) 1:48.92 
                 52.09
 14 藤永アツ子   (ル・海老名 ) 1:49.56 
                 47.07
 15 斉藤八重子   (そーすいかい) 1:50.58 
                 50.63
 16 真木 芳子   (ル・港南台 ) 1:50.86 
                 50.06
 17 加藤 すみ   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:51.59 
                 52.83
 18 牛膓美紀子   (市川水泳会 ) 1:51.83 
                 52.61
 19 佐藤 勝代   (YOUTH ) 1:52.88 
                 52.83
 20 井橋 陽子   (アテナAMC) 1:53.06 
                 52.69
 21 秋葉紀代子   (ヴェルディ ) 1:53.95 
                 52.75
 22 鈴木ハツイ   (ディーズSP) 1:54.41 
                 53.77
 23 森崎 知子   (フレンドリー) 1:55.44 
                 56.96
 24 滝沢 悦子   (さくらSC ) 1:55.47 
                 51.00
 25 小澤 香代   (フローラ  ) 1:55.94 
                 53.53
 26 志塚 洋子   (すこやかST) 1:56.07 
                 54.30
 27 大塚 章子   (セ・大宮宮原) 1:56.71 
                 52.74
 28 舘 都士子   (NAS・浦和) 1:57.09 
                 55.38
 29 石田 愛子   (アザレア  ) 1:57.76 
                 51.84
 30 石橋 和子   (コナミ都賀 ) 1:59.17 
                 56.80
 31 開沢 冽子   (黒部MSC ) 1:59.53 
                 53.86
 32 星野 君子   (セ・志木  ) 2:00.69 
                 57.28
 33 今井 瑞枝   (リバティ狭丘) 2:01.75 
                 56.05
 34 城所 洋子   (ディーズSP) 2:02.69 
                 58.15
 35 黒川千賀子   (都岡S・C ) 2:03.60 
                 57.43
 36 小林 ムツ   (十日町TSC) 2:04.01 
                 56.77
 37 清水 信子   (リーガミミH) 2:04.15 
                1:00.77
 38 関  寿子   (セ・八王子 ) 2:06.29 
                1:01.18
 39 関根美枝子   (セ・新浦安 ) 2:06.47 
                 59.30
 40 沢井 咲子   (JAC土浦 ) 2:11.54 
                 58.92
 41 佐藤 静子   (JAC土浦 ) 2:17.21 
                1:01.66
 42 柳井 久美   (フレンドリー) 2:18.93 
                1:05.90
 43 斉藤 三恵   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 2:21.87 
                1:07.61
 44 阿部 光江   (mimiSC) 2:30.88 
                1:10.44
   並木瑠璃子   (ブルーアース)   失格 
65~69歳
 1 小椋みつ子   (プレオンふじ) 1:28.50 
                 43.12
 2 黒田 晶子   (ナイス・東京) 1:30.87 
                 42.73
 3 大熊 正子   (セ・桶川北本) 1:31.00 
                 43.55
 4 中西千壽子   (ユアー新松戸) 1:31.14 
                 43.02
 5 室谷 晴江   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:33.92 
                 43.83
 6 髙倉 教子   (ビッグツリー) 1:34.48 
                 44.43
 7 長山 憲子   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:34.98 
                 44.83
 8 木村 裕子   (JAC千葉 ) 1:35.05 
                 45.66
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 外舘 育子   (PAWSC ) 1:35.77 
                 46.25
 10 長岡 博子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 1:36.57 
                 46.99
 11 山内  恵   (SW深谷  ) 1:37.81 
                 44.51
 12 佐々木明里   (NAS志木 ) 1:38.14 
                 47.85
 13 吉尾チイ子   (イトマン百合) 1:38.67 
                 45.55
 14 徳舛 洋子   (せがさき海豚) 1:38.95 
                 45.30
 15 成島恵美子   (八王子SC ) 1:39.15 
                 46.03
 16 宇田川礼子   (セ・我孫子 ) 1:40.00 
                 49.24
 17 稗田 真帆   (ASAMI ) 1:40.12 
                 49.19
 18 東  市子   (メイカイC ) 1:41.17 
                 46.88
 19 毛利 静江   (セ・館山  ) 1:41.29 
                 46.41
 20 藤原 幸子   (スプラ小平 ) 1:41.59 
                 47.99
 21 佐伯 順子   (すこやかST) 1:41.94 
                 48.52
 22 中田 陽子   (リラひたち ) 1:41.97 
                 45.39
 23 中尾 海子   (コナミ東加古) 1:42.42 
                 48.45
 24 北野 公子   (BIG竹の塚) 1:42.50 
                 48.22
 25 松岡 恭子   (ディーズSP) 1:43.08 
                 50.08
 26 平本 裕子   (フィッタ高陽) 1:44.01 
                 49.91
 27 吉野三枝子   (アカデミ新城) 1:44.98 
                 48.69
 28 吉田三枝子   (墨田区体育館) 1:45.25 
                 50.50
 29 伊藤眞佐子   (SAイセサキ) 1:45.88 
                 49.39
 30 茨木みち子   (セブン牧の里) 1:46.57 
                 49.47
 31 松木 弘美   (セ・志木  ) 1:47.31 
                 48.62
 32 本川 鏡子   (サギヌマ・S) 1:47.49 
                 50.90
 33 新田 良子   (セ・志木  ) 1:47.63 
                 52.53
 34 山口加寿子   (KTV天六 ) 1:48.03 
                 52.01
 35 米川まり子   (フレンドリー) 1:48.24 
                 52.92
 36 林  久江   (TAC   ) 1:48.67 
                 51.69
 37 田島由美子   (コナミ妙典 ) 1:48.74 
                 50.77
 38 橋本美千代   (セ・志木  ) 1:50.13 
                 52.33
 39 寺田千鶴子   (都岡S・C ) 1:50.35 
                 53.13
 40 原田 早苗   (セ・南千住 ) 1:51.07 
                 53.20
 41 福井 敏子   (ディーズSP) 1:51.21 
                 51.20
 42 上野たき子   (セ・桶川北本) 1:51.93 
                 47.20
 43 竹原 誠子   (ミナトスター) 1:52.09 
                 53.73
 44 若林 正子   (KTV天六 ) 1:52.72 
                 52.62
 45 青木 文子   (セ・志木  ) 1:52.88 
                 55.25
 46 笠 芙貴子   (市川水泳会 ) 1:53.44 
                 53.24
 47 奴 久美子   (福井SS  ) 1:54.01 
                 51.43
 48 福井 澄子   (伊藤S.S ) 1:54.12 
                 52.05
 49 石田 雅子   (ビート舞鶴 ) 1:54.45 
                 54.51
 50 高橋 典子   (セ・ときわ台) 1:55.27 
                 48.36
 51 西沢 和子   (リバティ狭丘) 1:55.56 
                 52.92
 52 川名喜代美   (横須賀アール) 1:56.09 
                 53.28
 53 渡辺 寿美   (コナミ小樽 ) 1:56.64 
                 53.31
 54 高橋 浩子   (草加SS  ) 1:56.88 
                 52.25
 55 鈴木 博子   (コナミ西船橋) 1:57.10 
                 50.88
 56 和田 宏子   (福井SS  ) 1:58.93 
                 53.67
 57 岡村 洋子   (ル・浦和  ) 1:59.50 
                 52.23
 58 金子 典子   (RC21  ) 1:59.95 
                 53.59
 59 田原 妙子   (益田SC  ) 2:00.38 
                 57.42
 60 野村 和子   (プレオンふじ) 2:02.37 
                 55.50
 61 本多 敏江   (東急たまプラ) 2:03.60 
                 58.24
 62 太田 麗子   (川越SS  ) 2:04.22 
                1:01.21
 63 森泉 栄子   (NAS志木 ) 2:04.60 
                 58.48
 64 小早川淑恵   (チャオローザ) 2:06.60 
                 58.30
 65 高村志津子   (福井SS  ) 2:10.13 
                1:03.01
 66 吉野サナミ   (チームGGG) 2:12.25 
                1:03.77
 67 竹内 栄子   (SP報徳金沢) 2:13.71 
                1:04.08
 68 田村 春枝   (JAC土浦 ) 2:18.78 
                1:02.35
 69 長堀 博子   (セ・西台  ) 2:19.66 
                1:07.57
 70 小熊 万里   (高井戸SC ) 2:24.60 
                1:03.89
 71 新堀佳代子   (TIP二俣川) 2:37.77 
                1:01.13
60~64歳
 1 末次 有理   (ウィズ   ) 1:15.09 
                 36.29
 2 佐々木幸子   (ビート高崎 ) 1:15.98 
                 36.86
 3 松野 聖子   (柏洋S   ) 1:18.69 
                 38.37
 4 尾形 祐子   (Style1) 1:23.23 
                 39.96
 5 若松眞知子   (JAC土浦 ) 1:23.37 
                 39.82
 6 川崎 育代   (ビッグツリー) 1:23.85 
                 39.97
 7 近藤ひな子   (都岡S・C ) 1:25.46 
                 40.23
 8 関  佳子   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:26.11 
                 40.46
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 永野 悦子   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:28.04 
                 39.20
 10 東野 直子   (コナミ中もず) 1:28.07 
                 43.73
 11 舛尾妃呂子   (セ・稲毛海岸) 1:28.46 
                 42.13
 11 小島 祥子   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:28.46 
                 40.61
 13 盛田 啓公   (函館MST ) 1:28.58 
                 42.40
 14 鈴木奈美子   (ル・いわき ) 1:29.34 
                 43.11
 15 神永 良子   (セブン牧の里) 1:29.53 
                 44.03
 16 田中 弘子   (TIP二俣川) 1:29.56 
                 43.43
 17 田口 惠子   (草加SS  ) 1:30.14 
                 41.83
 18 山本由起子   (プレオン千間) 1:30.17 
                 42.43
 19 渡辺かおる   (メ・田端  ) 1:30.56 
                 42.30
 20 浮須 昭子   (MISAKI) 1:30.58 
                 42.59
 21 松村 恵子   (フレンドリー) 1:30.81 
                 43.30
 22 近藤 則子   (McS国分寺) 1:31.41 
                 45.43
 23 菅谷 幸江   (KSS横須賀) 1:31.66 
                 44.32
 24 吉井 光江   (ビート高崎 ) 1:32.20 
                 44.44
 25 亀海 範子   (協栄SC深谷) 1:32.35 
                 46.46
 26 那須 恵子   (草加SS  ) 1:33.35 
                 43.74
 27 吉野 照江   (都岡S・C ) 1:34.22 
                 44.35
 28 長 美惠子   (春日部中央 ) 1:34.36 
                 46.02
 29 荒井 静江   (ミナトスター) 1:34.43 
                 46.38
 30 田中 邦子   (渋川水協  ) 1:34.54 
                 42.49
 31 鈴木 公江   (ヴェルディ ) 1:34.63 
                 46.36
 32 菊池 祐子   (金町SC  ) 1:34.81 
                 43.49
 33 三ツ橋幹子   (東砂MSC ) 1:34.92 
                 44.70
 34 井川 眞弓   (ユアー南流山) 1:34.98 
                 46.63
 35 田中三重子   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 1:35.60 
                 44.00
 36 石塚 孝子   (セ・志木  ) 1:35.66 
                 46.75
 37 小林 松枝   (安房MS  ) 1:37.71 
                 46.32
 38 平賀 敬子   (メ・三鷹  ) 1:37.96 
                 47.90
 39 畔上 典子   (プレオン船橋) 1:38.11 
                 45.73
 40 石川美紀子   (セ・慶應日吉) 1:38.45 
                 48.22
 41 臼井希代子   (セ・大宮宮原) 1:38.58 
                 45.78
 42 開山 典子   (SFST  ) 1:39.08 
                 46.97
 43 安田 啓子   (セ・長沼  ) 1:40.19 
                 49.62
 44 小野 正枝   (スイエイカイ) 1:40.90 
                 46.46
 45 片野 博子   (草加SS  ) 1:41.22 
                 44.58
 46 今井喜代美   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:41.35 
                 47.82
 47 田野都志子   (SC山前  ) 1:42.53 
                 49.80
 48 野村 哲子   (JSS八街 ) 1:43.28 
                 51.23
 49 本田 順子   (七尾水協  ) 1:43.52 
                 50.55
 50 山下 惠子   (ストライダー) 1:43.69 
                 50.07
 51 柄澤みのり   (ナイス・東京) 1:44.02 
                 48.03
 52 髙松 香子   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 1:44.17 
                 49.65
 53 菅  和江   (セ・戸塚  ) 1:44.34 
                 51.69
 54 神林 明美   (コナミ荻窪南) 1:44.59 
                 47.50
 55 川和田公子   (コナミ橋本 ) 1:44.75 
                 47.76
 56 生方 千里   (渋川水協  ) 1:44.76 
                 47.57
 57 佐島とみ子   (安房MS  ) 1:45.34 
                 49.59
 58 菅井 道子   (セ・戸塚  ) 1:45.63 
                 51.44
 59 鶴崎  緑   (アクセス  ) 1:45.73 
                 47.82
 60 牛山 千恵   (ディーズSP) 1:45.97 
                 49.52
 61 渡辺 広美   (セ・新三郷 ) 1:46.53 
                 49.13
 62 西澤 亮子   (TIP世田谷) 1:46.82 
                 51.76
 63 福田 里子   (リラひたち ) 1:47.69 
                 53.25
 64 松永 玲子   (イトマン百合) 1:49.11 
                 50.58
 65 鈴木 和子   (しんやまSC) 1:49.74 
                 50.88
 66 池辺久美子   (T’s C.) 1:50.21 
                 53.63
 67 吉福 安子   (YOUTH ) 1:51.05 
                 51.66
 68 金城 洋子   (セ・川越  ) 1:51.43 
                 51.03
 69 生駒 妙子   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:51.97 
                 48.83
 70 中島 秀子   (セ・新三郷 ) 1:52.54 
                 53.58
 71 友野 敬子   (セ・館山  ) 1:56.37 
                 56.86
 72 古谷 淳子   (イトマン百合) 1:56.73 
                 52.74
 73 栗原 多恵   (SW北本  ) 1:57.20 
                 51.48
 74 戌亥 恵子   (mimiSC) 1:59.05 
                 52.36
 75 小高 光枝   (協栄SC深谷) 1:59.47 
                 56.80
 76 于  亜芝   (セ・南千住 ) 2:00.36 
                 54.74
 77 金個 悦子   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:02.27 
                 52.68
 78 萱  京子   (津トップSC) 2:35.12 
                1:14.68
   下田 恵子   (東久留米MC)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 徳野久美子   (DREAM ) 1:16.01 
                 35.73
 2 千種 顕子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 1:17.89 
                 37.37
 3 羽田千代美   (南光SS  ) 1:22.92 
                 39.16
 4 藤本さよ子   (セブン牧の里) 1:24.68 
                 40.27
 5 土屋恵美子   (フォルツァ ) 1:28.12 
                 42.65
 6 酒井 茂子   (mimiSC) 1:28.26 
                 40.48
 7 増田 信子   (イワツキ  ) 1:28.81 
                 39.84
 8 伊藤ゆかり   (セ・成城  ) 1:28.82 
                 40.75
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 長島 英子   (コナミ川越 ) 1:30.01 
                 44.10
 10 加藤 里美   (ダイドー水夢) 1:30.87 
                 44.73
 11 平野 明美   (LINE福島) 1:31.19 
                 42.42
 12 橋場 方美   (札幌AC  ) 1:31.54 
                 43.69
 13 松原 明恵   (OSP   ) 1:31.59 
                 45.40
 14 佐藤久美子   (セ・新三郷 ) 1:31.71 
                 44.02
 15 馬越 裕子   (ル・海老名 ) 1:31.81 
                 44.03
 16 白石喜久美   (ル・北砂  ) 1:31.96 
                 45.12
 17 倉林 明子   (セ・おおたか) 1:32.28 
                 44.53
 18 小原 敦子   (ディーズSP) 1:33.89 
                 43.23
 19 珍部 聡子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:35.09 
                 45.41
 20 黒木美恵子   (セ・清瀬  ) 1:35.27 
                 44.29
 21 日和久美子   (セ・戸塚  ) 1:35.50 
                 44.70
 22 原  昌代   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 1:35.57 
                 45.52
 23 佐藤 直美   (MYTRST) 1:36.04 
                 45.81
 24 佐藤 清子   (レモキャン ) 1:36.16 
                 46.39
 25 笹  悦子   (オッソ南砂 ) 1:36.57 
                 45.81
 26 上西 直美   (MISAKI) 1:36.87 
                 43.99
 27 田代眞理子   (セ・成城  ) 1:37.16 
                 45.77
 28 池本美恵子   (ザバスSC ) 1:37.51 
                 47.93
 29 福島 京子   (S-W本庄 ) 1:37.95 
                 45.46
 30 宇都利伊子   (SW大教  ) 1:38.36 
                 42.90
 31 岡部 信代   (東京ドーム ) 1:38.58 
                 47.09
 32 小澤 広子   (雷神組   ) 1:39.15 
                 46.97
 33 寺嶋 依理   (東京SC  ) 1:39.37 
                 48.47
 34 薮田しおり   (NPO口論義) 1:40.03 
                 44.07
 35 熊谷三千代   (セ・横浜  ) 1:40.17 
                 48.27
 36 下川喜美枝   (セ・南千住 ) 1:40.37 
                 46.35
 37 佐藤 尚子   (ビート高崎 ) 1:40.49 
                 48.56
 38 島  麗子   (リバティ狭丘) 1:40.85 
                 47.59
 39 饗場久仁子   (コパン彦根 ) 1:41.71 
                 45.35
 40 笹  克美   (浦和水連  ) 1:42.50 
                 50.65
 41 菊池 真美   (横須賀アール) 1:43.73 
                 49.88
 42 日比野真澄   (メイカイC ) 1:45.37 
                 48.50
 43 佐藤貴恵子   (JSB   ) 1:45.85 
                 49.35
 44 村井 令子   (黒部MSC ) 1:46.00 
                 50.03
 45 古川奈々子   (東砂MSC ) 1:46.21 
                 48.55
 46 金子 学美   (ディーズSP) 1:47.33 
                 52.78
 47 守谷理律子   (プレオン船橋) 1:49.09 
                 49.98
 48 池田 玲子   (セ・志木  ) 1:50.13 
                 49.44
 49 西田富美子   (SW深谷  ) 1:50.60 
                 46.86
 50 山岡 保恵   (リバティ狭丘) 1:51.51 
                 50.67
 51 星川 裕子   (メ・小金井 ) 1:55.40 
                 50.67
 52 新松 法子   (アクアスイム) 2:01.98 
                 54.77
   磯浪 陽子   (コナミ青葉台)   失格 
   毛利ゆかり   (セ・横浜  )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 藤原ユミ子   (BIG竹の塚) 1:07.11 
                 33.02
 2 西井 良子   (セ・東青梅 ) 1:10.90 
                 33.91
 3 古田 生穂   (Style1) 1:14.26 
                 35.83
 4 田中 貴子   (セ・清瀬  ) 1:15.32 
                 35.56
 5 糸賀 晶子   (スパークル ) 1:16.97 
                 35.84
 6 横山 直子   (ビッグツリー) 1:17.06 
                 36.51
 7 天羽 僚子   (ル・土気  ) 1:17.12 
                 35.79
 8 横山三千代   (TAC   ) 1:18.95 
                 37.63
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 早津 恵子   (浦和美園ST) 1:20.02 
                 37.69
 10 山田 裕美   (DSC幕張 ) 1:20.66 
                 38.76
 11 小笠原祐美子  (ビッグツリー) 1:21.78 
                 38.83
 12 野地 愛美   (フォルツァ ) 1:22.82 
                 37.55
 13 大森 和恵   (リラひたち ) 1:24.23 
                 38.83
 14 宮下 香恵   (Gバンブー ) 1:25.49 
                 41.80
 15 落合 和香   (メ・小金井 ) 1:26.64 
                 40.60
 16 大槻真由美   (東久留米MC) 1:27.37 
                 42.04
 17 高橋 邦子   (ディーズSP) 1:27.43 
                 44.22
 18 西村 聡子   (メ・田端  ) 1:27.89 
                 40.92
 19 林越 典子   (ジャパンSS) 1:28.33 
                 42.84
 20 高橋 君江   (ミングル  ) 1:28.74 
                 43.83
 21 菊池  幸   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:29.26 
                 43.35
 22 田口菜穂子   (コナミ北浦和) 1:29.49 
                 43.73
 23 白鳥まゆみ   (クリッピーS) 1:29.51 
                 42.57
 24 吉田 孝子   (コナミ大手町) 1:29.62 
                 42.60
 25 清水美輝子   (春日部中央 ) 1:30.33 
                 41.65
 26 真人 加代   (セ・横浜  ) 1:30.56 
                 45.62
 27 河口 温子   (DUE青葉台) 1:31.09 
                 44.07
 28 井上 伸子   (CSC世田谷) 1:31.12 
                 43.53
 29 津村 美穂   (オリーヴSC) 1:32.17 
                 42.37
 30 牧 奈巳子   (CAC.SC) 1:32.87 
                 41.47
 31 伊藤しげ子   (メ・横濱  ) 1:33.45 
                 45.69
 32 田辺美知子   (ミナトスター) 1:33.88 
                 43.82
 33 加藤 雅弓   (セ・ラフレ ) 1:34.31 
                 43.97
 34 高田真紀子   (スコーレ旭川) 1:34.76 
                 43.18
 35 古暮恵美子   (ディーズSP) 1:34.92 
                 47.27
 36 安森 恵子   (ル・春日部 ) 1:35.49 
                 47.42
 37 河原 正子   (ル・仙川  ) 1:36.92 
                 44.64
 38 安松 光恵   (メ・横濱  ) 1:37.47 
                 46.32
 39 岡田 佳子   (パレス・セ ) 1:38.34 
                 48.50
 40 笹澤ゆかり   (S-W本庄 ) 1:38.47 
                 47.37
 41 宝田三津子   (コナミ五香 ) 1:38.60 
                 47.22
 42 薩見 浩美   (メ・三鷹  ) 1:39.08 
                 47.38
 43 門馬かよ美   (コナミ青葉台) 1:39.82 
                 49.26
 44 鎌形 麻里   (コナミ船堀 ) 1:40.33 
                 48.22
 45 芳賀 玲子   (小杉スワンズ) 1:43.21 
                 51.58
 46 小林 直美   (金町SC  ) 1:43.59 
                 47.97
 47 小林江津子   (スウィン大宮) 1:43.68 
                 49.07
 48 本田 裕子   (ナイス・東京) 1:44.15 
                 49.80
 49 横田 克子   (メイカイC ) 1:45.73 
                 49.94
 50 丸山香代子   (イトマン向山) 1:45.82 
                 49.07
 51 佐々木れい   (セ・志木  ) 1:46.68 
                 45.98
 52 小堀 明美   (チームGGG) 1:49.85 
                 50.62
 53 岡田菜穂子   (ストライダー) 1:50.56 
                 48.22
 54 林 真由美   (セ・緑園都市) 2:02.23 
                 56.17
45~49歳
 1 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:07.06 
                 32.39
 2 神戸樹史子   (mimiSC) 1:08.66 
                 33.39
 3 太田 美紀   (1ストローク) 1:12.58 
                 34.91
 4 両角 久美   (AFAS  ) 1:12.60 
                 34.80
 5 田中 久子   (ソニー同好会) 1:13.18 
                 35.39
 6 大羽 美絵   (ル・函館  ) 1:14.48 
                 34.50
 7 吉野 直子   (名大河童会 ) 1:15.87 
                 36.55
 8 恒吉 有紀   (内P    ) 1:16.72 
                 36.81
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渡部 玲子   (東砂MSC ) 1:17.34 
                 37.17
 10 伊藤 勝子   (報徳左近山 ) 1:19.25 
                 37.74
 11 後藤満美子   (セ・西新井 ) 1:19.98 
                 38.40
 12 成島志雅子   (セ・F宇都宮) 1:21.35 
                 38.10
 13 柴崎 果織   (mimiSC) 1:22.43 
                 39.18
 14 中島久美子   (セサミ・大船) 1:23.17 
                 37.91
 15 入江 晶子   (東松山SS ) 1:23.42 
                 38.55
 16 中井 安未   (内P    ) 1:23.68 
                 39.25
 17 秋田恵理子   (TIP川口 ) 1:24.23 
                 38.54
 18 家本 英子   (Team K) 1:25.59 
                 38.97
 19 渡邉 明子   (東急たまプラ) 1:25.95 
                 39.41
 20 小林 和江   (セ・福生  ) 1:26.09 
                 41.41
 21 古田志乃雅   (オリンピア ) 1:26.29 
                 40.04
 22 大倉 沢子   (浦和水連  ) 1:27.11 
                 41.76
 23 今村 裕子   (エルアテイン) 1:27.42 
                 42.48
 24 佐藤久仁子   (草加SS  ) 1:30.14 
                 45.04
 25 高橋寿美江   (メ・八王子 ) 1:30.43 
                 44.05
 26 鬼頭 美紀   (K-AQUA) 1:31.03 
                 44.79
 27 木村 仁美   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 1:31.79 
                 44.82
 28 石河得美子   (神奈中SS ) 1:32.53 
                 41.52
 29 有賀いずみ   (NAS勝田台) 1:32.77 
                 43.83
 30 福澤 佳子   (SW北本  ) 1:33.29 
                 42.81
 31 鈴木 夏実   (セ・慶應日吉) 1:33.51 
                 44.11
 32 生野 恵美   (セ・西東京 ) 1:35.75 
                 44.29
 33 二ノ宮美佳   (セ・越谷  ) 1:36.62 
                 43.10
 34 本田 夏恵   (JAC土浦 ) 1:37.39 
                 46.80
 35 近藤 清子   (金町SC  ) 1:41.12 
                 48.79
 36 松田 照美   (ウェブ八千代) 1:48.41 
                 47.88
 37 高倉美由紀   (津トップSC) 1:55.74 
                 56.23
40~44歳
 1 横田 聡子   (CAC.SC) 1:05.76 
                 32.20
 2 小林  薫   (610本牧 ) 1:06.31 
                 31.56
 3 石賀 幸子   (メ・八王子 ) 1:08.00 
                 31.34
 4 松平 和子   (東京SC  ) 1:08.11 
                 32.30
 5 武井  梢   (Tシラガー ) 1:09.24 
                 33.53
 6 石井 庸子   (チームGGG) 1:11.87 
                 33.82
 7 仲津真規子   (セ・ラフレ ) 1:13.06 
                 34.16
 8 萩原 友子   (コナミ船堀 ) 1:13.58 
                 33.93
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 里美   (JSS立石 ) 1:14.39 
                 35.37
 10 渋谷あゆみ   (ディーズSP) 1:16.44 
                 36.74
 11 田澤 綾子   (イワツキ  ) 1:16.78 
                 36.48
 12 佐谷 彩美   (コナミ西葛西) 1:19.10 
                 36.79
 13 松田 明子   (ディーズSP) 1:23.94 
                 36.05
 14 西﨑喜代美   (セ・志木  ) 1:26.89 
                 41.51
 15 坂  亜矢   (オーレ港北 ) 1:27.19 
                 42.13
 16 宮内 由美   (ストライダー) 1:30.66 
                 40.88
 17 阿部 美樹   (セブンシティ) 1:33.90 
                 44.11
 18 戸叶 亜里   (TIP三茶 ) 1:38.48 
                 44.39
 19 佐々木涼子   (セ・新浦安 ) 1:40.10 
                 44.42
 20 梅町 ルリ   (ジェクサーY) 1:40.98 
                 44.50
 21 濱本 志奈   (セ・横浜  ) 1:48.61 
                 50.06
35~39歳
 1 中請 優美   (エキサイター) 1:04.38 
                 31.41
 2 中村久美子   (特攻Aチーム) 1:07.88 
                 32.77
 3 中村亜理沙   (ゴールドR ) 1:08.01 
                 33.68
 4 堀  亮子   (セ・桶川北本) 1:08.24 
                 33.36
 5 東海利名子   (East.O) 1:08.75 
                 33.68
 6 松下 友美   (コナミ船堀 ) 1:11.81 
                 33.57
 7 瀧柳 真由   (メ・調布  ) 1:14.85 
                 35.30
 8 飯澤 美香   (セ・我孫子 ) 1:15.23 
                 35.67
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小林真里子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:16.99 
                 36.74
 10 塩濱 可子   (アカデミ新城) 1:22.97 
                 39.24
 11 須田 麻子   (東急たまがわ) 1:27.55 
                 40.46
 12 中島 直子   (NATURE) 1:27.96 
                 41.26
 13 江草 沙矢   (オーレ港北 ) 1:36.63 
                 46.58
 14 岡山  朋   (マリンママル) 1:52.57 
                 49.33
 15 吉田 冴子   (コナミ横浜 ) 1:55.43 
                 53.59
 16 塩田佳菜子   (リラひたち ) 2:00.19 
                 53.67
 17 山下 智子   (T-MAI ) 8:39.48 
                4:05.84
30~34歳
 1 渡邉 絵美   (JOY-X ) 1:05.08 
                 30.98
 2 益田 英里   (mimiSC) 1:08.67 
                 32.36
 3 藤井  恵   (mimiSC) 1:11.18 
                 32.76
 4 松下 鮎美   (コナミ西葛西) 1:15.14 
                 36.34
 5 斧  真季   (ダッシュ新津) 1:15.80 
                 34.82
 6 佐藤加奈子   (神奈中SS ) 1:27.33 
                 42.17
 7 吉野由佳理   (JSS大原 ) 2:11.86 
                1:02.40
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 栃原 愛弓   (トライアンフ) 1:00.39 
                 29.27
 2 大隅奈津子   (Style1) 1:03.14 
                 30.27
 3 伊藤知奈津   (清泳部   ) 1:04.95 
                 31.01
 4 別府由香里   (コナミ本店 ) 1:05.20 
                 31.48
 5 後藤 元美   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:25.40 
                 39.79
 6 岩本 未希   (東急たまがわ) 1:37.00 
                 43.92
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 本田 晴菜   (JAC土浦 ) 1:13.93 
                 33.81
 2 水越 祐希   (房総遊泳団 ) 1:18.71 
                 37.14
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞