ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 34 男子 200m 個人メドレー   
80~84歳
 1 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 4:22.31 
                 2:06.63     
 2 大島 義貞   (東京DC駒沢) 4:33.68 
                 2:24.48     
 3 神林 正昭   (セブンシティ) 4:34.01 
                 2:13.42     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 新貝  勝   (城陽SS  ) 3:16.05 
                 1:36.56     
 2 木島 正夫   (協栄SC町田) 3:20.79 
                 1:35.04     
 3 下野 育朗   (寿泳クラブ ) 3:20.80 
                 1:37.96     
 4 小野 紘之   (浜松SC  ) 3:28.19 
                 1:42.52     
 5 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:31.25 
                 1:44.38     
 6 宮内  勤   (立川水協  ) 3:38.38 
                 1:48.67     
 7 多賀  徹   (Fナタリー ) 3:43.00 
                 1:50.89     
 8 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC ) 3:49.57 
                 1:51.78     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山口 藤雄   (コナミ市川 ) 3:56.04 
                 1:55.26     
 10 武政 英幸   (凌泳会   ) 3:56.77 
                 1:45.51     
 11 吉川  進   (田柄SC  ) 4:27.02 
                 2:13.38     
70~74歳
 1 マクマナスM  (ヌオート  ) 3:08.68 
                 1:30.92     
 2 越智 義夫   (T・カナロア) 3:20.51 
                 1:38.35     
 3 吹田 邦夫   (松江AC  ) 3:25.41 
                 1:40.08     
 4 下津 有一   (パル太田  ) 3:27.54 
                 1:35.08     
 5 鈴木 智己   (スプリング ) 3:28.58 
                 1:45.89     
 6 今  修二   (セ・越谷  ) 3:33.32 
                 1:50.94     
 7 伊藤  剛   (リラひたち ) 3:42.59 
                 1:53.16     
 8 下村 尚之   (SPL可児 ) 3:47.36 
                 1:58.67     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 3:52.10 
                 1:55.90     
 10 石川 忠男   (東水会   ) 3:59.36 
                 2:01.38     
 11 久保田栄英   (エコークラブ) 4:02.87 
                 2:02.35     
 12 肥後 盛宣   (JSS立石 ) 4:04.16 
                 1:58.82     
 13 内田 嘉行   (東京SC  ) 4:05.61 
                 2:01.78     
 14 松井 良業   (東水会   ) 4:16.89 
                 2:04.07     
 15 高橋 定俊   (JUMP  ) 4:34.51 
                 2:20.15     
 16 加藤 茂孝   (立川水協  ) 4:51.73 
                 2:28.45     
   出口  當   (ロンド・SS)   失格 
   野中 正一   (B・マリーン)   失格 
65~69歳
 1 八木 清隆   (TIP新百合) 3:12.47 
                 1:32.22     
 2 岡村 康信   (S・パティオ) 3:14.01 
                 1:33.26     
 3 坪井 晴人   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:15.52 
                 1:30.97     
 4 中條 隆一   (High5 ) 3:21.55 
                 1:37.28     
 5 宇佐美栄二   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:22.96 
                 1:36.90     
 6 宮本 健一   (毎日M・SC) 3:23.50 
                 1:44.28     
 7 関口 恒男   (コナミ狭山 ) 3:25.67 
                 1:42.10     
 8 山田  猛   (コナミたまプ) 3:27.85 
                 1:41.48     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山口誠二郎   (TIP木場 ) 3:29.18 
                 1:40.42     
 10 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 3:40.16 
                 1:50.34     
 11 星田  寛   (セサミ・大船) 3:41.46 
                 1:52.32     
 12 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 3:47.67 
                 1:52.75     
 13 近藤 保雄   (宇都宮MEC) 3:48.73 
                 1:55.52     
 14 妙中 正和   (DSC幕張 ) 4:02.62 
                 1:54.30     
 15 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:05.77 
                 2:08.04     
 16 満田  博   (マーメイド ) 4:08.28 
                 2:00.21     
 17 平井 伸和   (デルフィナ ) 4:16.91 
                 2:03.09     
 18 吉川 末夫   (イトマン上石) 4:23.59 
                 2:06.47     
60~64歳
 1 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:49.81 
                 1:21.82     
 2 瀬戸  淳   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 2:58.56 
                 1:30.28     
 3 奥西 幸成   (コナミ伏見 ) 3:00.74 
                 1:21.51     
 4 赤澤 尚友   (サンシャイン) 3:01.55 
                 1:27.25     
 5 小島  均   (アテナAMC) 3:02.70 
                 1:27.20     
 6 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 3:03.14 
                 1:27.44     
 7 畑  秀樹   (DUE碑文谷) 3:04.66 
                 1:29.44     
 8 細谷 泰弘   (YM朗泳会 ) 3:06.24 
                 1:27.29     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 祖父江和雅   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 3:07.77 
                 1:32.62     
 10 新津  守   (JAC土浦 ) 3:16.29 
                 1:34.29     
 11 大西 長次   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 3:16.30 
                 1:36.86     
 12 二本木 茂   (東京ドーム ) 3:16.86 
                 1:28.94     
 13 里見 敏男   (紫水会   ) 3:20.54 
                 1:29.24     
 14 宮野 邦久   (名古屋SC ) 3:22.65 
                 1:40.00     
 15 山本 創一   (TIP木場 ) 3:22.83 
                 1:36.69     
 16 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 3:23.69 
                 1:41.91     
 17 臼井 全人   (スウィン大宮) 3:28.51 
                 1:41.66     
 18 大久保俊彦   (オアシス新宿) 3:31.66 
                 1:43.58     
 19 大倉 秀雄   (コナミたまプ) 3:33.97 
                 1:44.67     
 20 木下 哲也   (ル・三軒茶屋) 3:34.07 
                 1:41.80     
 21 吉田 友一   (ル・竜ヶ崎 ) 3:37.79 
                 1:48.01     
 22 大井  誠   (TIP宮崎台) 3:39.04 
                 1:50.52     
 23 中村 幸夫   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:39.09 
                 1:44.64     
 24 白田  治   (NAS志木 ) 3:47.37 
                 1:55.12     
 25 柳  武男   (紫水会   ) 3:51.82 
                 1:55.73     
 26 小野澤和茂   (ラッコ   ) 3:55.41 
                 1:59.44     
   内田  博   (メ・綱島  ) 4:08.11 
                 1:57.06     
55~59歳
 1 多田  琢   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:36.06 
                 1:12.53     
 2 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:38.49 
                 1:15.18     
 3 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 2:53.21 
                 1:19.52     
 4 富澤 直樹   (ザバスSC ) 2:53.91 
                 1:23.68     
 5 新井 秀恭   (エスポ   ) 2:55.08 
                 1:25.15     
 6 渡辺 暁裕   (FISS  ) 2:55.75 
                 1:25.65     
 7 柴田 裕二   (アスリエ相模) 2:55.83 
                 1:25.78     
 8 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 2:57.09 
                 1:23.21     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 2:57.41 
                 1:24.70     
 10 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 3:04.15 
                 1:26.12     
 11 白石 隆信   (セ・自由が丘) 3:10.20 
                 1:27.41     
 12 市原 雅光   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 3:13.54 
                 1:30.54     
 13 岡野 浩寿   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:14.88 
                 1:30.58     
 14 髙田 洋孝   (磐田カルチャ) 3:20.94 
                 1:33.62     
 15 矢口 幹人   (NECGSC) 3:21.58 
                 1:40.04     
 16 遠藤  隆   (PIXYSC) 3:25.05 
                 1:37.46     
 17 広沢 秀人   (JAC守谷 ) 3:27.51 
                 1:43.17     
 18 増田洋一郎   (ル・仙川  ) 3:30.40 
                 1:40.55     
 19 大泉 孝一   (東急たまプラ) 3:31.70 
                 1:45.02     
 20 島田 悟芳   (McS国分寺) 3:31.97 
                 1:40.41     
 21 定方 秀親   (狭山SC  ) 3:34.25 
                 1:49.34     
 22 熊野 裕章   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:38.09 
                 1:48.27     
 23 鈴木  勇   (TIP木場 ) 3:39.22 
                 1:54.12     
 24 村山 英史   (コナミ西船橋) 3:40.42 
                 1:50.26     
   小菅  勝   (メ・綱島  ) 3:57.10 
                 1:58.17     
   玉井 正範   (AST 2007  ) 4:03.53 
                 2:00.23     
   柿崎 修平   (デルフィナ ) 4:03.56 
                 1:58.28     
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 4:12.23 
                 2:05.95     
   奥野 正次   (コナミ西新井) 4:14.54 
                 2:06.72     
   井崎 達也   (TISC  )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 坂  敏之   (東京ベイ  ) 2:40.23 
                 1:15.29     
 2 石田 智久   (リバティ狭丘) 2:40.75 
                 1:15.35     
 3 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:46.14 
                 1:18.98     
 4 堀  義人   (グロービス ) 2:53.27 
                 1:19.87     
 5 三輪 典夫   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:53.72 
                 1:22.15     
 6 吉田 直弘   (FbSC  ) 2:55.11 
                 1:20.82     
 7 金子  勝   (セ・岩槻  ) 2:55.32 
                 1:24.78     
 8 三科 茂夫   (TIP喜多見) 2:56.88 
                 1:23.32     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 福場 統洋   (DSC南柏 ) 2:56.92 
                 1:26.43     
 10 樋口  渡   (ジェクサーY) 2:59.17 
                 1:27.72     
 11 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 3:00.07 
                 1:24.29     
 12 安藤 隆司   (新代田SS ) 3:01.26 
                 1:23.89     
 13 山本 勝彦   (ジェクサーY) 3:02.43 
                 1:31.75     
 14 池谷 信久   (TIP宮崎台) 3:03.37 
                 1:26.10     
 15 須崎 路夫   (毎日M・SC) 3:05.09 
                 1:35.97     
 16 名木 敬一   (TSC郡山 ) 3:07.52 
                 1:27.08     
 17 池上 卓成   (東急たまプラ) 3:12.52 
                 1:30.01     
 18 五十嵐佳男   (東急たまがわ) 3:13.71 
                 1:30.94     
 19 吉岡 信夫   (オキドキST) 3:14.71 
                 1:31.96     
 20 常岡 泰治   (コナミ新百合) 3:19.11 
                 1:34.65     
 21 浅田  聡   (イトマン名張) 3:28.05 
                 1:38.27     
   玉越 充員   (セ・F東戸塚)   失格 
   田中 政紀   (オーシャンN)   失格 
45~49歳
 1 平江 雅宏   (JAC土浦 ) 2:28.52 
                 1:10.65     
 2 野村 知成   (TIswim) 2:33.16 
                 1:11.46     
 3 杉山  晃   (東京ドーム ) 2:34.26 
                 1:12.28     
 4 堂園 健一   (田柄SC  ) 2:36.70 
                 1:15.21     
 5 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸) 2:37.44 
                 1:12.80     
 6 伊藤  篤   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:38.84 
                 1:14.24     
 7 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 2:39.54 
                 1:17.76     
 8 貴田 俊雄   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:41.02 
                 1:14.09     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 阿部 憲一   (川口SG  ) 2:42.79 
                 1:16.44     
 10 松田 浩人   (サン松田SC) 2:43.79 
                 1:20.45     
 11 峯山 勇人   (SAM長野 ) 2:44.15 
                 1:18.93     
 12 斎藤 史郎   (ほわいとぴぐ) 2:44.22 
                 1:17.63     
 13 島野 哲郎   (はるおか山口) 2:44.55 
                 1:16.52     
 14 池本  誠   (アクラブ調布) 2:44.64 
                 1:15.57     
 15 河野 道洋   (セレッソ美浜) 2:46.88 
                 1:17.22     
 16 齋藤  誠   (メ・神奈川 ) 2:49.78 
                 1:23.27     
 17 荒木 知宏   (ダイドー水夢) 2:50.47 
                 1:21.98     
 18 瀬戸  学   (安城MSC ) 2:50.50 
                 1:20.59     
 19 小倉 秀和   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:50.95 
                 1:19.00     
 20 山﨑 弘樹   (ル・浦和  ) 2:54.31 
                 1:22.32     
 21 池田 理史   (東北しぶき会) 2:54.46 
                 1:22.23     
 22 阪田 光保   (チームDP ) 2:54.91 
                 1:22.70     
 23 府川 哲生   (ダイドー水夢) 2:55.04 
                 1:21.61     
 24 久保  忍   (SUBM  ) 3:15.42 
                 1:34.38     
 25 荻久保 清   (まるいち  ) 3:16.07 
                 1:33.35     
 26 土屋  博   (チーム戸田 ) 3:16.65 
                 1:37.97     
 27 藤田 秀樹   (PIXYSC) 3:17.42 
                 1:33.89     
 28 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:18.32 
                 1:35.48     
   近藤 国博   (エイムSG ) 3:21.35 
                 1:33.96     
   水嶋 稔彦   (ル・浦和  ) 3:30.15 
                 1:46.11     
   箕輪 俊裕   (ル・春日部 ) 3:36.99 
                 1:43.37     
   関  孝之   (PIXYSC) 3:37.14 
                 1:43.28     
   遠山 孝明   (取手体協水泳)   失格 
40~44歳
 1 丸谷 誠志   (JAC土浦 ) 2:26.04 
                 1:10.27     
 2 田窪  達   (EDGE  ) 2:26.83 
                 1:07.28     
 3 高田 雄太   (花鳥水月  ) 2:30.73 
                 1:10.49     
 4 関口 義和   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:33.22 
                 1:14.63     
 5 土井 清孝   (ザバス鶴見 ) 2:35.70 
                 1:13.10     
 6 近藤 和貴   (メ・小金井 ) 2:35.75 
                 1:11.57     
 7 遠藤 友和   (ル・亀戸  ) 2:38.54 
                 1:14.26     
 8 樋口 貴大   (F-SWIM) 2:40.40 
                 1:15.65     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 上田  潤   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 2:41.70 
                 1:18.72     
 10 茂出木孝臣   (サン松田SC) 2:41.82 
                 1:14.68     
 11 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 2:43.22 
                 1:15.98     
 12 奥山 崇仁   (プラッツ  ) 2:44.10 
                 1:18.28     
 13 香取 裕司   (おしんくろ ) 2:47.99 
                 1:18.81     
 14 星野 王貴   (夢味豚   ) 2:49.49 
                 1:18.82     
 15 藤江 弘和   (宇都宮MEC) 2:50.21 
                 1:18.03     
 16 二階 友俊   (アクス周南 ) 2:50.57 
                 1:22.65     
 17 白木健太郎   (セサミ三鷹 ) 2:50.89 
                 1:20.02     
 18 吉田  寛   (アクス周南 ) 2:52.71 
                 1:24.24     
 19 山田 洋一   (田柄SC  ) 2:55.67 
                 1:26.09     
 20 関口 俊雄   (ル・浦和  ) 2:57.30 
                 1:27.97     
 21 根本 良治   (セ・西新井 ) 2:57.49 
                 1:26.20     
 22 船本 励起   (チーム戸田 ) 2:57.95 
                 1:23.93     
 23 垣本 勝己   (パナES  ) 3:00.91 
                 1:24.85     
 24 佐伯  大   (セ・自由が丘) 3:01.13 
                 1:27.38     
 25 藤田 一寿   (セ・成城  ) 3:05.97 
                 1:26.11     
 26 鯉江 英隆   (さがみGP ) 3:09.43 
                 1:32.22     
   改森 将紀   (ジースリー ) 3:12.56 
                 1:39.54     
   青山  歩   (ル・長崎  ) 3:13.27 
                 1:34.79     
   尾引 徳博   (CAC勝田台) 3:16.10 
                 1:34.48     
35~39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:17.84 
                 1:03.50     
 2 加藤  耕   (YOUTH ) 2:23.89 
                 1:06.67     
 3 森実 鉄夫   (メ・三鷹  ) 2:30.18 
                 1:07.27     
 4 小林 卓哉   (610本牧 ) 2:32.24 
                 1:12.96     
 5 山崎 大介   (イトマ御殿場) 2:33.09 
                 1:12.28     
 6 鈴木 正季   (スパーク日立) 2:38.20 
                 1:16.15     
 7 林  正記   (mimiSC) 2:40.80 
                 1:16.28     
 8 二宮  賢   (ダッシュ三条) 2:41.83 
                 1:14.90     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 髙橋 良祐   (DUE碑文谷) 2:41.84 
                 1:16.18     
 10 平尾  恒   (ダブルプレー) 2:42.17 
                 1:16.79     
 11 稲垣 元博   (メ・横濱  ) 2:44.73 
                 1:15.01     
 12 福田 大河   (柏洋S   ) 2:45.32 
                 1:16.70     
 13 青木宗一郎   (TIP新百合) 2:46.17 
                 1:16.86     
 14 倉持 公一   (セ・天王洲 ) 2:46.81 
                 1:14.19     
 15 木幡 勇人   (ラン・スイム) 2:52.30 
                 1:22.16     
 16 加瀬  洋   (ル・八日市場) 2:52.62 
                 1:18.51     
 17 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 2:53.69 
                 1:26.18     
 18 服部 正慎   (成田水泳愛好) 2:54.30 
                 1:23.12     
 19 横川 直樹   (アクラブ稲城) 2:55.36 
                 1:22.83     
 20 松本  剛   (MSSC  ) 2:55.75 
                 1:30.32     
 21 鈴木 信久   (DSC公津 ) 2:57.47 
                 1:20.05     
   白子  満   (セ・自由が丘) 3:02.20 
                 1:24.55     
   中野  聡   (東京ドーム ) 3:13.68 
                 1:33.23     
30~34歳
 1 渡部 聡一   (ザ・スター ) 2:20.49 
                 1:06.25     
 2 中村 哲也   (スフィア  ) 2:22.73 
                 1:05.34     
 3 佐藤 淳一   (JSB   ) 2:26.20 
                 1:10.36     
 4 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 2:28.38 
                 1:12.04     
 5 名鳥 光政   (マッチョC ) 2:36.13 
                 1:16.22     
 6 田口 赳彬   (グンゼ川口 ) 2:39.45 
                 1:09.73     
 7 渡辺 佳吾   (泳皇会大崎 ) 2:42.52 
                 1:13.77     
 8 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:44.60 
                 1:19.15     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 中林 陽介   (東京SC  ) 2:44.96 
                 1:11.74     
 10 小栗 孝之   (コナミ武蔵浦) 2:47.46 
                 1:19.61     
   杉田 隆一   (セサミ・大船) 2:50.84 
                 1:23.59     
   秋和 幸佑   (S・スイサン) 2:51.09 
                 1:18.27     
   袴田 和幸   (セ・F千葉 ) 2:54.21 
                 1:22.40     
   永井 登望   (AST 2007  ) 2:55.52 
                 1:19.94     
25~29歳
 1 佐藤 久佳   (JSB   ) 2:13.07 
                 1:00.40     
 2 矢野 史弥   (AST 2007  ) 2:19.97 
                 1:07.43     
 3 橘 敬一朗   (メ・三鷹  ) 2:23.26 
                 1:07.59     
 4 稲原 雅浩   (VUST  ) 2:24.12 
                 1:07.13     
 5 伊藤 公一   (レオSS  ) 2:24.37 
                 1:07.31     
 6 河本 健太   (OVER千五) 2:24.50 
                 1:08.32     
 7 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:26.12 
                 1:08.33     
 8 境野 瑞希   (燕水会   ) 2:26.58 
                 1:09.31     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 豊田 雅人   (VUST  ) 2:26.72 
                 1:07.07     
 10 小山 和晃   (Mライオンズ) 2:27.12 
                 1:08.09     
 11 大岡 芳成   (VUST  ) 2:27.82 
                 1:11.49     
 12 高仲 瑠海   (イトマン守谷) 2:36.68 
                 1:11.16     
   宮島  全   (TAC   ) 3:15.20 
                 1:27.51     
18~24歳
 1 江藤  啓   (OVER千五) 2:13.95 
                 1:03.66     
 2 小暮 友都   (鰹競泳会  ) 2:17.96 
                 1:04.12     
 3 菅原  理   (K-AQUA) 2:26.40 
                 1:07.28     
 4 植松 広治   (イトマン  ) 2:30.43 
                 1:10.19     
 5 村居 呂一   (燕水会   ) 2:33.58 
                 1:07.25     
 6 西井 大亮   (燕水会   ) 2:34.54 
                 1:13.75     
 7 荒谷  志   (二戸SS  ) 2:36.42 
                 1:13.80     
 8 菅原 大翔   (セ・泉   ) 2:47.02 
                 1:17.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 田岡 将治   (いずみMSC) 2:47.63 
                 1:19.88