ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 33 女子 200m 個人メドレー   
80~84歳
 1 大越 博子   (MSKY  ) 4:55.31 
                 2:32.52     
 2 渡辺 艶子   (アテナAMC) 5:09.79 
                 2:34.97     
 3 橘  加子   (星田SS  ) 5:25.56 
                 2:55.70     
 4 竹内 敦子   (すこやかST) 5:45.11 
                 2:58.55     
 5 福島 千代   (立川水協  ) 6:08.21 
                 2:50.25     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   加藤 俊子   (毎日M・SC)   失格 
75~79歳
 1 藤枝 田代   (イトマン堺 ) 4:03.47 
                 2:03.20     
 2 小山  和   (東京マリン ) 4:10.86 
                 2:01.90     
 3 長谷川幸子   (市川AC  ) 4:17.40 
                 2:08.79     
 4 村上 光子   (TIswim) 4:24.86 
                 2:13.53     
 5 小林 弘子   (ライブ将監 ) 4:30.27 
                 2:18.94     
 6 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 4:34.24 
                 2:12.59     
 7 関谷 紘子   (一礼会   ) 4:36.31 
                 2:14.52     
 8 小林  凱   (浜松SC  ) 4:52.59 
                 2:31.62     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 風間 久子   (イトマン百合) 5:02.88 
                 2:32.60     
 10 新井 昭代   (JS田中塾 ) 5:05.37 
                 2:42.70     
 11 木村 節子   (グンゼST ) 5:17.16 
                 2:47.88     
 12 丸山 房枝   (毎日M・SC) 5:39.30 
                 2:47.27     
70~74歳
 1 小野 房子   (Beスポーツ) 3:42.06 
                 1:46.70     
 2 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  ) 3:54.53 
                 1:50.05     
 3 竹原 君枝   (T・カナロア) 4:02.78 
                 2:03.61     
 4 内田 敏子   (柏洋S   ) 4:03.48 
                 2:01.48     
 5 樫原多美子   (スイム湘南 ) 4:06.63 
                 2:04.93     
 6 藤岡 初枝   (ユアー新松戸) 4:08.10 
                 2:02.89     
 7 竹中 伸子   (コナミ青葉台) 4:12.11 
                 2:02.79     
 8 深澤  翠   (ル・海老名 ) 4:17.02 
                 2:13.54     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 美恵   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 4:20.45 
                 2:07.95     
 10 野木 泰子   (ル・佐倉  ) 4:27.21 
                 2:19.34     
 11 神戸 洋子   (ジェル高崎 ) 4:28.81 
                 2:14.95     
 12 倉谷 富恵   (シーマスター) 4:39.17 
                 2:12.85     
 13 西山 圭子   (ル・海老名 ) 4:42.58 
                 2:18.47     
 14 名島 ルイ   (レオSS  ) 5:03.65 
                 2:35.79     
 15 河副 佳子   (JAC守谷 ) 5:14.57 
                 2:44.55     
 16 工藤 ソミ   (五八会ふそき) 5:20.65 
                 2:42.21     
65~69歳
 1 松本 琴江   (チャレンジ ) 3:38.44 
                 1:42.63     
 2 大山 恵子   (コナミ西葛西) 3:44.47 
                 1:51.16     
 3 宮崎 節子   (イージーパル) 3:50.96 
                 1:51.88     
 4 吉尾チイ子   (イトマン百合) 3:53.23 
                 1:54.36     
 5 石川 良子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:55.33 
                 2:02.20     
 6 助川れい子   (MYS花畑 ) 4:01.28 
                 2:02.90     
 7 豊田くに子   (スプリング ) 4:02.30 
                 2:05.22     
 8 柿本 博美   (毎日M・SC) 4:03.18 
                 2:02.05     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 島貫 泰子   (JUMP  ) 4:04.95 
                 1:55.39     
 10 黒野 信子   (稲毛インター) 4:05.19 
                 1:59.63     
 11 西村 敦子   (オリーヴSC) 4:11.35 
                 2:04.73     
 12 樫谷ちづる   (KSC寝屋川) 4:13.73 
                 2:01.54     
 13 坪村 信恵   (Fナタリー ) 4:14.72 
                 2:09.26     
 14 乾  典子   (S-W安中 ) 4:17.35 
                 2:09.13     
 15 吉田あけみ   (天王台ミナト) 4:17.64 
                 2:05.53     
 16 内山香代子   (東砂MSC ) 4:19.65 
                 2:09.36     
 17 小川 正子   (AQAMAX) 4:21.84 
                 2:11.31     
 18 田中 和子   (東砂MSC ) 4:22.99 
                 2:11.82     
 19 中沢 久子   (スプリング ) 4:33.98 
                 2:19.30     
 20 吉川 敦子   (ル・三軒茶屋) 4:45.44 
                 2:25.65     
 21 松下みね子   (さざれ石  ) 4:57.85 
                 2:20.06     
60~64歳
 1 佐藤 順子   (両国きんぎょ) 3:10.51 
                 1:29.97     
 2 佐々木幸子   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:24.42 
                 1:36.98     
 3 末次 有理   (ウィズ   ) 3:25.77 
                 1:35.05     
 4 増田美恵子   (柏洋S   ) 3:25.98 
                 1:37.04     
 5 松本 純江   (Fナタリー ) 3:30.35 
                 1:41.31     
 6 幡野かおる   (T・カナロア) 3:31.12 
                 1:41.30     
 7 山田 敦子   (アテナAMC) 3:32.33 
                 1:41.27     
 8 秋和美佐子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 3:37.47 
                 1:50.67     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 ドウトレイ昌子 (そーゆうかい) 3:37.58 
                 1:46.95     
 10 尾形 祐子   (Style1) 3:39.29 
                 1:43.68     
 11 山口 君枝   (水王    ) 3:41.02 
                 1:49.55     
 12 藤代由美子   (セ・長沼  ) 3:42.31 
                 1:45.03     
 13 黒滝美音子   (浦和水連  ) 3:43.30 
                 1:55.76     
 14 中村 和子   (セ・越谷  ) 3:45.06 
                 1:52.57     
 15 岡  恵子   (チャレンジ ) 3:45.86 
                 1:53.19     
 16 勝野也須子   (イトマン百合) 3:47.72 
                 1:55.71     
 17 田中 裕子   (SW大教  ) 3:48.11 
                 1:51.69     
 18 加瀬 裕子   (東京ドーム ) 3:50.05 
                 1:48.99     
 19 伊藤 幸英   (ザバス鶴見 ) 3:51.37 
                 1:59.32     
 20 河田 和子   (アクラブ調布) 3:52.09 
                 1:57.40     
 21 佐伯 圭子   (横浜・旭  ) 3:53.57 
                 1:50.79     
 22 冨樫真理子   (DSC南古谷  ) 3:55.68 
                 1:57.31     
 23 高浦 祐子   (セサミ・大船) 4:00.46 
                 2:02.62     
 24 常世田和子   (コナミ所沢 ) 4:05.63 
                 2:01.72     
 25 木原みね子   (東急たまがわ) 4:21.62 
                 2:12.17     
   内田 美和   (SEALS ) 4:39.74 
                 2:18.63     
55~59歳
 1 小林起久子   (エルアテイン) 3:02.73 
                 1:28.64     
 2 山岸 千春   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 3:14.23 
                 1:30.61     
 3 一木真美子   (T・カナロア) 3:14.64 
                 1:36.86     
 4 舩迫 裕子   (YOUTH ) 3:21.17 
                 1:38.76     
 5 嶋田 陽子   (凌泳会   ) 3:22.81 
                 1:38.52     
 6 谷口 貴子   (そーゆうかい) 3:25.06 
                 1:43.60     
 7 野澤 理恵   (セサミ・大船) 3:26.44 
                 1:35.82     
 8 長沢 秀子   (コナミ植田 ) 3:28.51 
                 1:38.10     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 徳光 文江   (川越SS  ) 3:28.57 
                 1:43.10     
 10 大橋 恵子   (イトマ横須賀) 3:30.00 
                 1:46.82     
 11 橋本 友美   (ル・海老名 ) 3:32.05 
                 1:41.64     
 12 都筑 慶子   (TIP国分寺) 3:33.26 
                 1:42.61     
 13 清水 順子   (RSC岡山 ) 3:37.32 
                 1:43.39     
 13 平野有美子   (スパーク日立) 3:37.32 
                 1:40.80     
 15 佐藤 淳子   (セ・葛西  ) 3:50.80 
                 1:53.32     
 16 長島 英子   (コナミ川越 ) 3:55.70 
                 1:55.79     
 17 丹羽和賀美   (東急あざみ野) 3:59.00 
                 2:00.87     
 18 有澤 典子   (NAS東大宮) 3:59.63 
                 2:00.02     
 19 藤本美智恵   (イトマン中村) 4:00.13 
                 1:56.10     
 20 中島 早苗   (新代田SS ) 4:02.21 
                 1:56.13     
 21 畑  和子   (DUE碑文谷) 4:09.87 
                 2:04.82     
 22 近藤みゆき   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:12.20 
                 2:09.03     
 23 岩田久美子   (TAC   ) 4:13.94 
                 2:04.33     
   城戸ひろみ   (柏洋S   )   失格 
   柳瀬 真美   (協栄SC深谷)   失格 
50~54歳
 1 古城 聖美   (T-191 ) 2:59.81 
                 1:26.17     
 2 小山内真佐代  (しまりん  ) 3:03.46 
                 1:26.59     
 3 田中 貴子   (セ・清瀬  ) 3:05.10 
                 1:26.78     
 4 古田 生穂   (Style1) 3:05.64 
                 1:27.54     
 5 海老沢奈津子  (柏洋S   ) 3:07.48 
                 1:31.28     
 6 鈴木 里美   (メ・小金井 ) 3:22.09 
                 1:40.03     
 7 斉藤 千春   (YUCHO ) 3:31.36 
                 1:43.19     
 8 松平多江子   (東京ドーム ) 3:33.15 
                 1:42.09     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 正子   (JUMP  ) 3:33.17 
                 1:45.42     
 10 柳原 英理   (東京SC  ) 3:33.60 
                 1:41.36     
 11 佐津川美穂   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:35.59 
                 1:46.16     
 12 中道 富子   (スプラ小平 ) 3:36.33 
                 1:45.78     
 13 本間  香   (イージーパル) 3:40.35 
                 1:48.96     
 14 片平 明子   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 3:41.24 
                 1:45.14     
 15 吉田 孝子   (コナミ大手町) 3:44.95 
                 1:54.29     
 16 安田  靜   (ル・三軒茶屋) 3:50.95 
                 1:52.29     
 17 井上 都子   (黒磯ISC ) 3:51.87 
                 1:54.48     
 18 古田 早容   (ザ・スター ) 3:53.04 
                 1:55.67     
 19 遠藤 睦子   (新宿水連  ) 3:53.38 
                 1:54.31     
 20 飯野  馨   (東急たまがわ) 3:54.39 
                 1:55.60     
 21 寺門みどり   (ル・水戸  ) 3:55.52 
                 2:00.37     
   宮下 香恵   (Gバンブー ) 4:01.59 
                 2:04.65     
   馬場 好子   (セサミ・大船) 4:03.23 
                 2:05.57     
45~49歳
 1 岩山ゆかり   (FISS  ) 2:50.38 
                 1:19.47     
 2 安部  恵   (神奈中SS ) 3:01.91 
                 1:31.24     
 3 小林 有紀   (T・風林火山) 3:04.50 
                 1:25.23     
 4 竹村 浩代   (ル・西国分寺) 3:07.42 
                 1:27.50     
 5 大岡 玲子   (ビッグツリー) 3:08.26 
                 1:29.27     
 6 太田 美紀   (1ストローク) 3:08.83 
                 1:31.73     
 7 田中 久子   (ソニー同好会) 3:09.29 
                 1:34.68     
 8 田崎 美穂   (メ・三鷹  ) 3:10.44 
                 1:32.70     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小柳 朗世   (早稲田SS ) 3:11.82 
                 1:35.63     
 10 高橋 園子   (Style1) 3:14.98 
                 1:33.03     
 11 冨岡 綾子   (平針S.S ) 3:15.01 
                 1:36.68     
 12 鈴木美代子   (セブンシティ) 3:20.85 
                 1:29.80     
 13 福島 春子   (うみんちゅク) 3:32.08 
                 1:47.93     
 14 生田目則子   (セ・自由が丘) 3:32.18 
                 1:37.57     
 15 青木 幸子   (ストライダー) 3:35.98 
                 1:46.35     
 16 為貝 純子   (アクラブ調布) 3:36.12 
                 1:37.64     
 17 近藤 知子   (メ・小金井 ) 3:39.60 
                 1:45.60     
   平澤 麗美   (神奈中SS )   失格 
40~44歳
 1 美濃部京子   (メ・調布  ) 2:41.30 
                 1:17.98     
 2 河野 香里   (広島イルカ ) 2:48.09 
                 1:21.66     
 3 横田 聡子   (CAC.SC) 2:50.91 
                 1:20.20     
 4 広瀬百合香   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:51.98 
                 1:20.38     
 5 栁井利江子   (McS国分寺) 3:07.17 
                 1:25.80     
 6 荻尾 若菜   (ル・浦和  ) 3:08.33 
                 1:30.14     
 7 小笠原悦子   (東急たまプラ) 3:11.60 
                 1:27.90     
 8 高橋 澄枝   (さがみGP ) 3:14.22 
                 1:35.33     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 圓川 真弓   (YM朗泳会 ) 3:18.57 
                 1:33.74     
 10 小倉 美雪   (Style1) 3:20.78 
                 1:34.88     
 11 前野美智子   (セ・成城  ) 3:23.14 
                 1:36.61     
 12 上松由希子   (サン松田SC) 3:23.98 
                 1:36.80     
 13 張  賢善   (TIP世田谷) 3:26.54 
                 1:39.48     
 14 神原 麻里   (セサミ・大船) 3:33.38 
                 1:47.40     
   高間 智子   (セ・自由が丘) 3:42.16 
                 1:46.41     
   金子志のぶ   (NATURE) 3:45.04 
                 1:48.21     
   小倉 恵美   (コナミ船橋 ) 3:47.86 
                 1:53.57     
35~39歳
 1 小宮 里奈   (SW深谷  ) 2:40.68 
                 1:17.84     
 2 井山恵美子   (TIP喜多見) 2:48.61 
                 1:20.87     
 3 川田 聖子   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:04.15 
                 1:25.75     
 4 吉田 慶子   (ジェクサーY) 3:28.32 
                 1:42.63     
 5 深沢 夏代   (Sister) 3:32.81 
                 1:40.69     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   須川 明子   (YUCKEY) 3:38.71 
                 1:50.12     
   片渕 祐子   (YOUTH ) 3:45.54 
                 1:46.04     
30~34歳
 1 シンディO   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:41.60 
                 1:17.89     
 2 山本 雅子   (H2O   ) 2:42.85 
                 1:17.82     
 3 金野 麻美   (H2O   ) 2:56.04 
                 1:22.81     
 4 萩尾わか菜   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:04.72 
                 1:26.72     
 5 長谷川ゆり   (JSB   ) 3:18.82 
                 1:39.51     
 6 秋山  瞳   (東京SC  ) 3:28.02 
                 1:43.40     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   川﨑 友子   (東京SC  )   失格 
25~29歳
 1 大竹 智理   (ハマシティ ) 2:46.38 
                 1:18.26     
 2 椛田 弥生   (セ・川越  ) 2:49.25 
                 1:19.71     
 3 長谷川祐美   (イトマン真美) 3:00.63 
                 1:23.31     
 4 椎名 梨佳   (SMS   ) 3:21.88 
                 1:31.85     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 金子 友香   (ビークルSC) 2:32.35 
                 1:11.57     
 2 稲恒優里奈   (OVER千五) 2:43.19 
                 1:15.47     
 3 西田 有希   (ル・長崎  ) 2:44.18 
                 1:16.00     
 4 金子莉美乃   (McS藤沢 ) 2:50.44 
                 1:23.26     
 5 横山 智美   (ル・三軒茶屋) 2:57.05 
                 1:23.15     
 6 梶川 真由   (High5 ) 2:59.66 
                 1:24.24     
 7 根本 真奈   (セサミ・大船) 3:05.40 
                 1:27.22     
 8 橋井富佐子   (ピアノピアノ) 3:05.63 
                 1:29.58     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞