ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 32 混合4× 50m メドレーリレー  
320~359歳
 1 サンウェイ    3:26.79 
      (田中 茂子   ・仲丸 徹雄   ・松林 繁明   ・鴨下美江子   )
            1:03.61  1:47.36  2:38.20
 2 立川水協     3:47.63 
      (駒野  誠   ・野口 直枝   ・宮内  勤   ・福島 千代   )
             51.39  2:00.68  2:49.92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
280~319歳
 1 ル・浦和     3:01.59 
      (海下萬由美   ・松本登美子   ・亀山 和男   ・田中 一男   )
             57.93  1:53.99  2:26.97
 2 ラン・スイム   3:25.29 
      (小谷 玲子   ・大﨑 功三   ・井上  均   ・伊藤 則子   )
            1:03.06  1:59.98  2:37.96
 3 イトマン真美   3:37.45 
      (柳生 圭蔵   ・中矢 繁美   ・福田 省吾   ・阪口 節子   )
             54.20  2:04.33  2:48.40
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
240~279歳
 1 ウィチモンズ   2:36.05 
      (佐竹 舞子   ・植  正美   ・金坂 光也   ・小口加代子   )
             38.11  1:18.43  1:59.12
 2 さがみGP    2:40.60 
      (酒井 道子   ・高橋 澄枝   ・西村  尊   ・村川 健二   )
             47.80  1:28.34  2:07.23
 3 セ・成瀬     2:44.65 
      (中平 信子   ・米澤美智子   ・柏木 治久   ・村越 秀雄   )
             47.30  1:33.18  2:09.94
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 ル・東伏見    2:45.66 
      (珍部 聡子   ・舩野 哲夫   ・樫木 邦昌   ・丸山 妙子   )
             51.25  1:32.60  2:07.68
 5 宇都宮MEC   2:47.83 
      (久保 治夫   ・酒本 泰子   ・深澤 雄一   ・田﨑 恵美   )
             45.09  1:31.58  2:11.63
 6 イトマン百合   2:48.61 
      (望月 源太   ・吉尾チイ子   ・村川 圭子   ・龍 誠之助   )
             35.84  1:25.06  2:10.31
 7 BIG東川口   2:54.97 
      (田中 信夫   ・土屋 順子   ・近藤 容子   ・藤原  茂   )
             46.18  1:35.38  2:23.51
 8 セブンシティ   3:00.52 
      (高木  裕   ・鈴木美代子   ・神林 正昭   ・中村眞知子   )
             37.13  1:25.20  2:18.12
200~239歳
 1 Style1   2:18.38 
      (古田 生穂   ・諸岡 賢司   ・大塚 敏晃   ・田本 和子   )
             39.94  1:14.15  1:45.94
 2 コナミ横浜    2:20.24 
      (秋山 陽子   ・伊藤  篤   ・秋山 浩二   ・渡辺眞智子   )
             39.95  1:16.20  1:45.89
 3 コナミ西葛西   2:20.66 
      (各務 勇喜   ・野上 新五   ・上原 明子   ・原田 佳子   )
             36.19  1:17.52  1:50.35
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 イトマ横須賀   2:22.52 
      (鈴木 治輝   ・大橋 恵子   ・宮川 浩司   ・岩崎 優美   )
             32.70  1:16.73  1:47.19
 4 東京ドーム    2:22.52 
      (大島佐知子   ・冨田 有香   ・杉山  晃   ・清水 秀文   )
             38.48  1:21.31  1:52.06
 6 ビッグツリー   2:25.56 
      (渡辺  保   ・大岡 玲子   ・大口 昭二   ・横山 直子   )
             34.22  1:15.84  1:52.21
 7 JOY-X    2:35.57 
      (星野 弘美   ・大西 優子   ・石川 昌彦   ・高橋 雄三   )
             38.34  1:24.47  2:03.98
 8 TIP喜多見   2:37.89 
      (中砂 由美   ・金子 良枝   ・中村  洋   ・髙橋 一紀   )
             45.45  1:34.21  2:06.96
 9 ル・赤羽     2:41.00 
      (三浦 薫子   ・高橋 洋二   ・苦瀬 雅仁   ・小野寺奈々子  )
             43.41  1:28.51  2:04.67
 10 コナミ川崎    2:42.55 
      (早川 王朋   ・佐津川美穂   ・仲  幸男   ・笠原 由実   )
             35.91  1:26.05  2:03.90
 11 東急たまがわ   2:46.15 
      (木原みね子   ・髙橋 宏彰   ・五十嵐佳男   ・飯野  馨   )
             47.08  1:32.87  2:07.67
 12 コナミ新座    2:46.62 
      (関屋 典子   ・井上  馨   ・松山 伸也   ・相澤 潔子   )
             44.09  1:30.07  2:04.53
 13 新代田SS    2:54.07 
      (中島 早苗   ・江口かおる   ・藤田 寿之   ・小野澤啓太   )
             49.99  1:40.69  2:23.21
 14 スイエイタイ   3:08.09 
      (鈴木 武史   ・杉本 恵子   ・井上 哲也   ・大橋 幸子   )
             41.16  1:30.76  2:18.76
 15 コナミ武蔵浦   3:16.35 
      (森 眞紀子   ・井貝  亨   ・熊野 裕章   ・唐澤 佳子   )
             53.63  1:43.87  2:31.59
160~199歳
 1 コナミ本店    2:07.44 
      (稲田  明   ・坂谷 竜史   ・梅香家絢子   ・田畑明起子   )
             32.65  1:05.27  1:36.12
 2 両国きんぎょ   2:08.92 
      (岩下満智子   ・清水 照久   ・月岡 麻美   ・桝口 秀司   )
             33.56  1:11.08  1:40.39
 3 くじらぐみ    2:09.57 
      (跡部 季子   ・岡坊 和美   ・向後 大輔   ・中原 壮一   )
             36.06  1:15.97  1:43.19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 イトマン百合   2:10.47 
      (山﨑 大地   ・桑野 美佐   ・川又 敬千   ・田口 弘美   )
             31.00  1:10.06  1:37.68
 5 mimiSC   2:12.17 
      (神戸樹史子   ・神戸 映久   ・林  正記   ・藤原 淑江   )
             38.80  1:11.71  1:41.54
 6 コナミ二子    2:13.77 
      (植田 俊介   ・塩澤 朝信   ・三並 千紗   ・山中 千代   )
             30.72  1:10.06  1:42.29
 7 新代田SS    2:14.09 
      (花井久美子   ・大槻 正明   ・佐藤 由視   ・安藤 隆司   )
             39.37  1:12.36  1:44.18
 8 セ・F東戸塚   2:14.19 
      (矢部  信   ・関口 義和   ・広瀬百合香   ・里村 友実   )
             33.92  1:08.90  1:44.17
 9 ル・亀戸     2:14.73 
      (羽吹知佐子   ・遠藤 友和   ・金  政烈   ・齋藤亜矢子   )
             37.23  1:14.30  1:42.34
 10 TIP喜多見   2:23.10 
      (柿澤 勇志   ・井山恵美子   ・上杉 幸嗣   ・佐藤 成子   )
             36.40  1:16.86  1:47.55
 11 ル・東伏見    2:26.34 
      (樫木 明子   ・紺野 忠大   ・小林 恭子   ・清水 一秀   )
             37.11  1:17.41  1:55.01
 12 ル・浦和     2:28.25 
      (山下 真央   ・森  孝博   ・牧野 直也   ・荻尾 若菜   )
             39.51  1:20.26  1:55.04
 13 黒磯ISC    2:28.98 
      (井上 都子   ・白井  毅   ・島端 朋子   ・飯田 京介   )
             49.99  1:28.58  2:00.93
 14 セサミ・大船   2:30.19 
      (神原 麻里   ・杉田 隆一   ・根本 真奈   ・星田  寛   )
             43.45  1:18.99  1:54.19
 15 コナミ武蔵浦   2:30.61 
      (古屋紀美子   ・小栗 孝之   ・萩尾わか菜   ・會田 行広   )
             41.82  1:16.84  1:52.62
 16 泳皇会大崎    2:36.75 
      (赤堀 雪江   ・長澤明日香   ・渡辺 佳吾   ・安野 博之   )
             49.29  1:37.46  2:07.08
 17 TAC      2:42.81 
      (岩田久美子   ・横山三千代   ・大久保暁彦   ・宮島  全   )
             56.06  1:40.66  2:11.51
 18 YM朗泳会    2:42.85 
      (圓川 真弓   ・滝川 直美   ・長谷川 健   ・羽生 忠志   )
             40.58  1:30.47  2:08.97
 19 ダッシュ三条   2:51.54 
      (渋川恵里奈   ・吉田 淳志   ・二宮  賢   ・中澤 保子   )
             48.89  1:37.60  2:10.20
120~159歳
 1 ル・東伏見    2:09.80 
      (外薗千鶴子   ・石倉  禅   ・中村 美菜   ・鴨下  雅   )
             39.07  1:11.10  1:43.41
 2 H2O      2:13.41 
      (村上 忠吉   ・山本 雅子   ・田坂 英郁   ・金野 麻美   )
             32.21  1:10.78  1:41.91
 3 ル・三軒茶屋   2:15.79 
      (村上 香里   ・下石 一郎   ・横山 智美   ・村杉 修平   )
             35.73  1:12.91  1:48.04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 チーム戸田    2:21.51 
      (山﨑菜々子   ・土屋  博   ・船本 励起   ・宮治よしみ   )
             33.03  1:14.95  1:47.83
 5 S・スイサン   2:25.67 
      (廣瀬 泰弘   ・高田 沙実   ・加藤 隆仁   ・廣瀬えりさ   )
             36.64  1:21.21  1:54.34
 6 あかやまSS   2:26.44 
      (小池 勝治   ・小池 里穂   ・小池 初恵   ・小池  治   )
             32.81  1:13.85  2:17.96
 7 PIXYSC   2:26.80 
      (野口 優奈   ・田辺  唯   ・中村 孔一   ・関  孝之   )
             37.06  1:15.92  1:52.87
 8 東京SC     2:28.61 
      (七呂 靖弘   ・磯村麻衣子   ・秋山  瞳   ・鈴木 武道   )
             30.01  1:18.54  2:01.66
 9 ラン・スイム   2:34.97 
      (富岡 幸子   ・二宮 稔基   ・木幡 勇人   ・小川 明子   )
             41.67  1:26.09  1:59.04
 10 ピアノピアノ   2:38.17 
      (小森 琢哉   ・橋井富佐子   ・赤崎 直之   ・保戸塚 梢   )
             31.60  1:17.67  1:58.32
119歳以下
 1 VUST     2:02.81 
      (川島 優花   ・豊田 雅人   ・稲原 雅浩   ・池田 実侑   )
             33.73  1:04.96  1:32.40
 2 清泳部      2:04.31 
      (清水緋奈子   ・近藤  創   ・山本 夏生   ・高際  淳   )
             36.85  1:08.75  1:39.71
 3 新代田SS    2:05.67 
      (小林 崚花   ・花井 海太   ・花井 亜優   ・両角  英   )
             32.81  1:08.82  1:39.49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 Style1   2:06.19 
      (水沢友里奈   ・山根 拓郎   ・大河原菜倫   ・大河原健人   )
             34.08  1:09.21  1:39.62
 5 OVER千五   2:06.55 
      (高橋 美玖   ・杉本 直也   ・岡  健吾   ・戸塚 葉月   )
             34.69  1:07.21  1:36.55
 6 燕水会      2:18.24 
      (村居 呂一   ・佐竹 晴香   ・宮下  瞳   ・西井 大亮   )
             31.38  1:12.72  1:52.06
 7 Mライオンズ   2:19.27 
      (坪下 将大   ・小山 和晃   ・伊東 愛実   ・網倉麻紀子   )
             37.66  1:12.02  1:44.97