ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 29 男子 200m 背泳ぎ      
85~89歳
 1 林  法生   (祖師谷   ) 4:18.97 
                 2:05.96     
 2 安池 一雄   (大磯MSC ) 4:48.58 
                 2:21.55     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 清野 満平   (TT桜泳M ) 3:45.56 
                 1:52.72     
 2 阿部  仁   (TSD   ) 3:49.80 
                 1:46.56     
 3 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 4:01.47 
                 1:55.94     
 4 岩波  修   (コナミ五香 ) 4:05.87 
                 1:59.59     
 5 冨松 正則   (黒佐水泳学校) 4:08.07 
                 1:57.31     
 6 髙橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 4:08.68 
                 2:00.77     
 7 石谷 敏雄   (練馬すずしろ) 4:13.64 
                 2:01.59     
 8 西野 孝男   (センターC ) 4:25.37 
                 2:05.76     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 ) 4:28.09 
                 2:10.08     
 10 井上  茂   (広島西風新都) 5:33.13 
                 2:44.54     
 11 松井 光一   (にいがた  ) 5:33.71 
                 2:44.36     
   猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  )   失格 
75~79歳
 1 橋本 利貞   (SD旭   ) 3:12.32 
                 1:35.10     
 2 松尾 徳臣   (コナミ洋光台) 3:32.31 
                 1:42.64     
 3 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:32.90 
                 1:44.88     
 4 小野 紘之   (浜松SC  ) 3:38.94 
                 1:47.91     
 5 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC ) 3:46.04 
                 1:50.83     
 6 武井 禧明   (BS品川  ) 3:48.37 
                 1:49.24     
 7 山口 藤雄   (コナミ市川 ) 3:53.94 
                 1:52.02     
 8 梅原 健三   (セサミ三鷹 ) 3:57.33 
                 1:56.72     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 前田 和秀   (凌泳会   ) 4:08.73 
                 2:04.41     
 10 清岡 圭祐   (セブン牧の里) 4:11.67 
                 2:02.26     
 11 河野  務   (DSCミミS) 4:32.43 
                 2:15.79     
 12 柳生 圭蔵   (イトマン真美) 4:46.72 
                 2:18.73     
   加藤 清作   (コナミ海老名)   失格 
70~74歳
 1 マクマナスM  (ヌオート  ) 3:13.13 
                 1:34.57     
 2 材津 増男   (東京ドーム ) 3:21.72 
                 1:35.30     
 3 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 3:39.89 
                 1:46.76     
 4 石川 忠男   (東水会   ) 3:54.08 
                 1:56.63     
 5 笠松 秀治   (東急たまプラ) 3:58.87 
                 1:58.62     
 6 松井 良業   (東水会   ) 4:09.89 
                 2:03.21     
 7 熊代  等   (グンゼ川口 ) 4:15.68 
                 2:03.71     
 8 加藤 忠明   (そーすいかい) 4:48.94 
                 2:24.97     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
65~69歳
 1 宮田 俊明   (コナミ明石 ) 3:00.23 
                 1:28.04     
 2 花形 善幸   (中楯SS  ) 3:15.86 
                 1:35.16     
 3 二十軒伸夫   (東水会   ) 3:16.02 
                 1:35.34     
 4 峰村 義穂   (しんやまSC) 3:20.10 
                 1:36.34     
 5 岡村 康信   (S・パティオ) 3:20.46 
                 1:40.98     
 6 中西 清二   (YM朗泳会 ) 3:21.58 
                 1:37.80     
 7 関口 恒男   (コナミ狭山 ) 3:25.91 
                 1:39.50     
 8 吉田 可夫   (パル太田  ) 3:27.04 
                 1:37.87     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 上村  正   (ロンド・SS) 3:28.26 
                 1:37.90     
 10 長井 政雄   (ビート舞鶴 ) 3:30.11 
                 1:41.19     
 11 島崎  典   (ル・銚子  ) 3:30.48 
                 1:46.50     
 12 山口誠二郎   (TIP木場 ) 3:32.15 
                 1:47.16     
 13 中山 雅夫   (ジャスト  ) 3:40.36 
                 1:52.16     
 14 山田  猛   (コナミたまプ) 3:41.78 
                 1:49.76     
 15 近藤 保雄   (宇都宮MEC) 3:50.67 
                 1:48.85     
 16 平井 伸和   (デルフィナ ) 3:58.12 
                 1:54.58     
 17 星田  寛   (セサミ・大船) 4:01.04 
                 1:58.73     
 18 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:22.19 
                 2:07.82     
60~64歳
 1 川口 治彦   (グンゼST ) 2:48.79 
                 1:24.56     
 2 下拂 敏行   (中野水協  ) 2:50.75 
                 1:23.07     
 3 今村 憲司   (ST藤井寺 ) 2:56.57 
                 1:26.34     
 4 水谷 博之   (コナミ三ツ境) 2:57.89 
                 1:25.87     
 5 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 2:58.47 
                 1:25.03     
 6 髙野 厚志   (相生コスモス) 3:00.80 
                 1:27.23     
 7 畑  秀樹   (DUE碑文谷) 3:07.13 
                 1:34.38     
 8 杉山 徳男   (SPヤマシン) 3:17.60 
                 1:34.26     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 3:23.09 
                 1:37.69     
 10 中村 幸夫   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:31.45 
                 1:41.46     
 11 江川 信章   (東京ドーム ) 3:36.07 
                 1:47.97     
55~59歳
 1 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:46.78 
                 1:20.16     
 2 畑中 浩和   (両国きんぎょ) 2:49.93 
                 1:23.84     
 3 各務 勇喜   (コナミ西葛西) 2:52.86 
                 1:23.89     
 4 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 2:58.47 
                 1:26.08     
 5 樋口  猛   (湘南湘泳会 ) 2:59.01 
                 1:26.99     
 5 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 2:59.01 
                 1:27.06     
 7 佐藤 彰洋   (STEK  ) 3:02.97 
                 1:26.84     
 8 薗部 康二   (BS品川  ) 3:03.43 
                 1:29.70     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 3:03.68 
                 1:30.36     
 10 内野 雅史   (磐田カルチャ) 3:09.47 
                 1:30.23     
 11 戸越 清行   (シーマスター) 3:13.22 
                 1:34.62     
 12 新井 茂夫   (両国きんぎょ) 3:13.56 
                 1:37.07     
 13 田代健士郎   (Style1) 3:32.00 
                 1:45.41     
 14 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 3:33.43 
                 1:41.18     
 15 熊野 裕章   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:54.27 
                 1:56.63     
 16 高橋 洋二   (ル・赤羽  ) 3:55.35 
                 1:55.62     
   村山 英史   (コナミ西船橋) 4:00.53 
                 2:00.04     
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 4:17.87 
                 2:03.36     
   柴  正実   (コナミ西船橋) 4:20.77 
                 2:07.72     
50~54歳
 1 谷川 正志   (セ・越谷  ) 2:25.93 ・日本新
                 1:09.15     
 2 矢部  信   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:43.62 
                 1:18.48     
 3 プレットN   (HIRO’s) 2:44.71 
                 1:19.81     
 4 田口  伸   (田柄SC  ) 2:49.17 
                 1:19.29     
 5 竹内 孝之   (初雁クラブ ) 2:49.70 
                 1:19.98     
 6 藤ノ井俊樹   (コナミ北浜 ) 2:56.17 
                 1:26.32     
 7 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:57.49 
                 1:27.67     
 8 高木  裕   (セブンシティ) 2:58.67 
                 1:24.81     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 富田 浩司   (あきる野D ) 3:06.35 
                 1:26.69     
 10 名木 敬一   (TSC郡山 ) 3:12.75 
                 1:31.45     
 11 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 3:14.86 
                 1:32.39     
 12 篠﨑 讓二   (ル・亀戸  ) 3:20.96 
                 1:38.69     
 13 荒井 敏彦   (ザバス川崎 ) 3:26.20 
                 1:43.36     
 14 白木 公人   (スイム湘南 ) 3:29.90 
                 1:41.43     
 15 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 3:35.32 
                 1:40.69     
 16 藤原  充   (武蔵富魚  ) 3:35.63 
                 1:43.96     
 17 寺田美津司   (グンゼ川口 ) 3:40.43 
                 1:45.34     
   大貫  修   (UK2ST ) 3:59.33 
                 1:48.16     
45~49歳
 1 稲田  明   (コナミ本店 ) 2:29.85 
                 1:12.58     
 2 植田 俊介   (コナミ二子 ) 2:30.19 
                 1:10.00     
 3 杉山  晃   (東京ドーム ) 2:32.96 
                 1:14.52     
 4 黒田 研二   (MK三重川越) 2:40.37 
                 1:17.16     
 5 望月 源太   (イトマン百合) 2:41.42 
                 1:19.79     
 6 川澄  誠   (Y-SPL ) 2:41.78 
                 1:19.36     
 7 金森 裕一   (川越SS  ) 2:45.80 
                 1:17.42     
 8 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸) 2:47.09 
                 1:20.36     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 喜多村 篤   (ル・赤羽  ) 2:48.53 
                 1:23.08     
 10 峯山 勇人   (SAM長野 ) 2:49.25 
                 1:20.17     
 11 斎藤 史郎   (ほわいとぴぐ) 2:49.92 
                 1:23.21     
 12 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 2:50.75 
                 1:22.44     
 13 小倉 秀和   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:51.46 
                 1:23.39     
 14 土屋 仁志   (hitlocs   ) 2:55.65 
                 1:24.57     
 15 植野 明彦   (あきる野D ) 2:57.29 
                 1:26.71     
 16 野村 隆幸   (T・ダッシュ) 2:59.91 
                 1:28.78     
 17 宮川 則仁   (パレス・セ ) 3:01.17 
                 1:27.13     
 18 黒田  毅   (桂川ALC ) 3:03.30 
                 1:30.67     
 19 瀬戸  学   (安城MSC ) 3:03.69 
                 1:28.23     
 20 山口 潤一   (取手体協水泳) 3:07.23 
                 1:30.20     
 21 石黒 洋志   (はるおか山口) 3:08.68 
                 1:32.47     
 22 林  太志   (AFAS  ) 3:09.18 
                 1:29.06     
   馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:32.04 
                 1:41.88     
40~44歳
 1 渡辺佐武朗   (コナミ本店 ) 2:26.50 
                 1:10.08     
 2 福本  健   (サザンクロス) 2:29.66 
                 1:11.64     
 3 垣尾 将貴   (Jokers) 2:33.52 
                 1:14.50     
 4 小倉 崇志   (BIG向ヶ丘) 2:44.96 
                 1:18.33     
 5 山田 耕一   (セ・天王洲 ) 2:52.50 
                 1:20.25     
 6 藤江 弘和   (宇都宮MEC) 2:55.10 
                 1:21.88     
 7 草木  渉   (越後闘泳会 ) 2:55.50 
                 1:23.60     
 8 藤城 直幸   (あらいSS ) 2:57.80 
                 1:26.97     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 柴田 俊正   (T-シバタ ) 3:01.62 
                 1:29.02     
 10 尾引 徳博   (CAC勝田台) 3:19.09 
                 1:37.32     
35~39歳
 1 加藤  耕   (YOUTH ) 2:24.02 
                 1:09.90     
 2 宇佐美博一   (東北しぶき会) 2:25.70 
                 1:09.78     
 3 尾崎 友彦   (ル・浦安  ) 2:29.85 
                 1:10.49     
 4 瀬戸 紀雄   (T-WOLF) 2:38.75 
                 1:16.04     
 5 林  正記   (mimiSC) 2:45.06 
                 1:21.99     
 6 青木 直之   (ゆったりSC) 2:45.42 
                 1:22.30     
 7 品田  隆   (両国きんぎょ) 2:48.35 
                 1:20.68     
 8 大塚 眞人   (ハーミットW) 2:50.90 
                 1:17.93     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 細田 耕平   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:51.82 
                 1:23.85     
 10 白井  毅   (黒磯ISC ) 2:59.49 
                 1:21.57     
 11 鈴木 信久   (DSC公津 ) 3:00.30 
                 1:26.12     
 12 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 3:03.07 
                 1:32.39     
   古澤 拓哉   (ストライダー) 3:11.41 
                 1:31.70     
30~34歳
 1 彌永 雄一   (ムラサキSP) 2:15.57 
                 1:04.22     
 2 稲葉 昌大   (麻生会計  ) 2:20.83 
                 1:05.92     
 3 益子 勇也   (早稲田SS ) 2:30.22 
                 1:12.64     
 4 村杉 修平   (ル・三軒茶屋) 2:40.40 
                 1:15.61     
 5 三宅 高弘   (F-SWIM) 2:49.51 
                 1:19.76     
 6 仲田 裕一   (トライトラン) 2:50.32 
                 1:19.61     
 7 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:51.56 
                 1:23.06     
 8 吉澤 隆央   (TAC   ) 2:51.92 
                 1:24.32     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   長田 和也   (OVER千五) 3:01.99 
                 1:31.92     
25~29歳
 1 森田 純一   (W-Japan   ) 2:10.25 
                 1:02.99     
 2 金子 雅哉   (スウィン浦和) 2:10.33 
                 1:02.74     
 3 朝日 達哉   (燕水会   ) 2:27.44 
                 1:10.29     
 4 杉本 直也   (OVER千五) 2:28.04 
                 1:10.02     
 5 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:32.14 
                 1:13.76     
 6 藤田 崇文   (コナミ松山 ) 2:32.52 
                 1:13.67     
 7 小森 琢哉   (ピアノピアノ) 2:37.24 
                 1:14.22     
 8 境野 瑞希   (燕水会   ) 2:37.47 
                 1:12.35     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 前田 直人   (嵐酔会   ) 2:46.74 
                 1:18.69     
 10 齊藤秀太郎   (文京ST   ) 2:51.31 
                 1:21.65     
 11 二宮 稔基   (ラン・スイム) 2:54.43 
                 1:25.81     
18~24歳
 1 橋塚 大輔   (メ・上永谷 ) 2:20.15 
                 1:05.69     
 2 岡  健吾   (OVER千五) 2:37.66 
                 1:16.24     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞