ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 28 女子 200m 背泳ぎ      
90~94歳
 1 天野トシ子   (すこやかST) 8:42.00 
                 4:16.84     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 後藤 愛子   (ウィン福島 ) 4:55.70 
                 2:26.70     
 2 相場チヱ子   (グンゼ川口 ) 5:38.15 
                 2:43.61     
 3 井野場政子   (ヤマトモリ ) 5:42.23 
                 2:41.43     
 4 大橋 サト   (セ・用賀  ) 5:42.25 
                 2:52.63     
 5 森兼千枝子   (コナミ西葛西) 6:12.23 
                 2:59.16     
 6 奈良部 幹   (東武おおわだ) 6:14.38 
                 3:06.48     
 7 多田 晶子   (DSC幕張 ) 6:19.02 
                 3:01.23     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 勝部伊都子   (ユアー新松戸) 4:19.89 
                 2:05.25     
 2 戸叶美智子   (東京DC駒沢) 4:44.37 
                 2:21.27     
 3 金子 清子   (東武おおわだ) 5:08.01 
                 2:28.44     
 4 緒方 郁江   (毎日M・SC) 5:15.75 
                 2:41.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 小南 惇代   (なみはやSC) 3:56.71 
                 1:53.64     
 2 斉藤 富枝   (セ・越谷  ) 4:02.28 
                 1:54.75     
 3 大林 裕子   (平針S.S ) 4:03.71 
                 1:59.77     
 4 鈴木 幸子   (K-AQUA) 4:11.36 
                 2:06.40     
 5 竹田 紀子   (オレンジビー) 4:12.49 
                 1:57.47     
 6 高橋 晴美   (スイエイカイ) 4:19.66 
                 2:08.73     
 7 海下萬由美   (ル・浦和  ) 4:20.72 
                 2:06.85     
 8 森本 能子   (イトマ東伏見) 4:24.18 
                 2:07.28     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 4:35.95 
                 2:15.70     
 10 八木 雅子   (スイエイカイ) 4:36.45 
                 2:13.89     
 11 土屋 敏子   (すこやかST) 4:38.82 
                 2:18.81     
 12 西永 隆子   (S-NET ) 4:43.83 
                 2:22.73     
 13 木野 和枝   (セ・志木  ) 4:50.59 
                 2:25.27     
 14 田村 治子   (KSC寝屋川) 5:02.51 
                 2:18.57     
 15 田中寿々子   (JSS登別 ) 5:13.04 
                 2:37.37     
 16 斉藤 隆子   (家族SC  ) 5:30.73 
                 2:44.12     
 17 梅田 静江   (KSC寝屋川) 5:44.68 
                 2:53.64     
   東谷チズ子   (NAS東大宮) 4:53.37 
                 2:24.18     
   久保田禎子   (毎日M・SC) 5:18.88 
                 2:32.79     
70~74歳
 1 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  ) 3:49.43 
                 1:51.32     
 2 江上志津子   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 3:53.23 
                 1:54.10     
 3 新井 洋子   (コナミ五香 ) 3:58.51 
                 1:51.49     
 4 野口はるみ   (ル・石神井公) 4:01.68 
                 1:59.59     
 5 渡辺  翠   (メ・田端  ) 4:03.74 
                 1:57.27     
 6 神戸 洋子   (ジェル高崎 ) 4:05.63 
                 2:00.83     
 7 阪口 節子   (イトマン真美) 4:15.82 
                 2:06.73     
 8 安成 克子   (SSS防府 ) 4:15.90 
                 2:06.66     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 美濃島肇子   (毎日M・SC) 4:21.66 
                 2:07.46     
 10 岡田 恭子   (NAS・浦和) 4:24.82 
                 2:10.85     
 11 荒井 明美   (メ・本八幡 ) 4:25.51 
                 2:07.75     
 12 欠田美佐子   (DIVA東京) 4:26.25 
                 2:07.74     
 13 伊原 和子   (M・トライ ) 4:33.46 
                 2:12.07     
65~69歳
 1 中森 隆子   (チャレンジ ) 3:20.10 
                 1:35.73     
 2 西澤 由紀   (イトマン真美) 3:36.35 
                 1:41.48     
 3 前田 京子   (オレンジ鳥取) 3:36.70 
                 1:49.38     
 4 竹本由美子   (McS藤沢 ) 3:38.83 
                 1:46.64     
 5 栗原 勝子   (ふう    ) 3:39.61 
                 1:48.22     
 6 飛坂 霧子   (市川AC  ) 3:47.18 
                 1:50.16     
 7 上村 搖子   (ロンド・SS) 3:48.39 
                 1:48.88     
 8 黒田 晶子   (ナイス・東京) 3:49.11 
                 1:51.57     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 丸山 弘子   (ACらんなん) 3:56.15 
                 1:56.93     
 10 乾  典子   (S-W安中 ) 3:58.73 
                 1:58.09     
 11 助川れい子   (MYS花畑 ) 4:00.10 
                 1:58.15     
 12 島貫 泰子   (JUMP  ) 4:03.16 
                 2:01.94     
 13 喜多村貴恵子  (コナミ川崎 ) 4:03.25 
                 2:01.13     
 14 森田 洋子   (ル・浦和  ) 4:05.05 
                 2:00.05     
 15 岩塚美恵子   (セ・越谷  ) 4:13.81 
                 2:07.10     
 16 佐藤和歌代   (SW深谷  ) 4:14.01 
                 2:05.56     
 17 成瀬 節子   (ウィチモンズ) 4:17.79 
                 2:06.01     
 18 遠藤  貞   (プールサイド) 4:28.62 
                 2:15.66     
   福井 咲子   (KSC寝屋川)   失格 
   長谷川はるみ  (NAS東大宮)   失格 
60~64歳
 1 山田 敦子   (アテナAMC) 3:27.82 
                 1:42.68     
 2 吉仲 龍巳   (コナミ西葛西) 3:28.23 
                 1:43.68     
 3 石崎 周子   (メ・田端  ) 3:36.13 
                 1:45.30     
 4 中谷 紀子   (コナミ洋光台) 3:38.67 
                 1:46.37     
 5 吉井 光江   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:40.51 
                 1:48.01     
 6 川崎 育代   (ビッグツリー) 3:41.86 
                 1:46.24     
 7 飯塚 純子   (コナミ西船橋) 3:47.41 
                 1:54.98     
 8 釜屋恵美子   (T・あろわな) 3:49.40 
                 1:52.82     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 田口 徳子   (アーデル  ) 3:49.87 
                 1:51.02     
 10 角田 貞子   (NAS永山 ) 3:50.16 
                 1:56.90     
 11 相馬 絹代   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 3:50.28 
                 1:52.39     
 12 冨樫真理子   (DSC南古谷  ) 4:01.21 
                 1:56.95     
 13 木原みね子   (東急たまがわ) 4:02.86 
                 1:58.95     
 14 森 眞紀子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 4:09.69 
                 2:02.79     
 15 池辺久美子   (T’s C.) 4:15.28 
                 2:04.51     
 16 鈴木 文子   (SSBG  ) 4:22.60 
                 2:11.94     
   芝  恵子   (S・パティオ) 4:36.51 
                 2:20.35     
   高浦 祐子   (セサミ・大船)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 森  和美   (NECGSC) 2:46.85 
                 1:21.25     
 2 大島佐知子   (東京ドーム ) 3:08.17 
                 1:32.47     
 3 丸子由美子   (ル・春日部 ) 3:10.14 
                 1:31.74     
 4 野澤 理恵   (セサミ・大船) 3:24.77 
                 1:39.92     
 5 三宅 基実   (かほく水協 ) 3:26.66 
                 1:41.64     
 6 及川 匡子   (SAソシア ) 3:27.18 
                 1:39.28     
 7 斉藤 桂子   (SW鴻巣  ) 3:27.21 
                 1:43.96     
 8 長沢 秀子   (コナミ植田 ) 3:28.53 
                 1:42.79     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 吉田 幸子   (アクシー巻 ) 3:30.06 
                 1:46.22     
 10 小柳 令子   (セ・トレッサ) 3:34.69 
                 1:44.57     
 11 飯泉 展子   (毎日M・SC) 3:42.52 
                 1:51.95     
 12 内田 京子   (ユアー南流山) 3:50.47 
                 1:52.94     
 13 竹内二三子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 3:52.25 
                 1:55.74     
 14 柳谷 陽子   (チームGGG) 3:52.42 
                 1:54.47     
 15 進藤 真弓   (S-APEX) 3:58.84 
                 1:53.29     
50~54歳
 1 生井 美紀   (スフィア  ) 2:45.61 
                 1:19.07     
 2 村木多乃美   (ストライダー) 2:58.57 
                 1:29.38     
 3 田中 貴子   (セ・清瀬  ) 3:05.75 
                 1:30.57     
 4 星野 弘美   (JOY-X ) 3:10.04 
                 1:33.81     
 5 糸賀 晶子   (スパークル ) 3:23.76 
                 1:37.98     
 6 野地 愛美   (フォルツァ ) 3:27.35 
                 1:37.55     
 7 佐藤 正子   (JUMP  ) 3:29.73 
                 1:43.09     
 8 上原ゆかり   (メ・町田  ) 3:29.83 
                 1:42.70     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渋谷みちこ   (南雲水泳道 ) 3:38.89 
                 1:44.06     
 10 笠原 由実   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:40.00 
                 1:48.64     
 11 古田 早容   (ザ・スター ) 3:42.51 
                 1:50.96     
 12 関屋 典子   (コナミ新座 ) 3:44.11 
                 1:50.04     
 13 渡辺 聡美   (Team燦燦) 3:45.59 
                 1:46.12     
   斎坂ゆかり   (Jokers) 3:59.06 
                 1:53.35     
45~49歳
 1 高瀬 明乃   (セ・上池袋 ) 2:51.59 
                 1:23.49     
 2 小林 有紀   (T・風林火山) 2:53.31 
                 1:23.69     
 3 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 2:59.38 
                 1:27.65     
 4 伊藤志保子   (ル・仙川  ) 3:04.85 
                 1:29.64     
 5 太田 美紀   (1ストローク) 3:05.25 
                 1:31.48     
 6 廣田 亜紀   (YUCHO ) 3:09.16 
                 1:32.74     
 7 安部  恵   (神奈中SS ) 3:09.94 
                 1:35.98     
 8 鎌田 綾子   (DUE青葉台) 3:12.07 
                 1:34.38     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 田中 久子   (ソニー同好会) 3:16.80 
                 1:36.79     
 10 三浦 薫子   (ル・赤羽  ) 3:24.74 
                 1:40.31     
 11 小林のぞみ   (早稲田SS ) 3:28.87 
                 1:43.03     
 12 古屋紀美子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:29.53 
                 1:46.01     
 13 小柳 朗世   (早稲田SS ) 3:29.92 
                 1:46.68     
 14 中野 晶子   (SW深谷  ) 3:36.77 
                 1:44.01     
 15 中砂 由美   (TIP喜多見) 3:39.23 
                 1:48.37     
40~44歳
 1 佐藤 美幸   (BIG東川口) 2:36.93 
                 1:17.92     
 2 羽吹知佐子   (ル・亀戸  ) 2:53.27 
                 1:21.80     
 3 河野 香里   (広島イルカ ) 2:54.88 
                 1:26.11     
 4 広瀬百合香   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:57.43 
                 1:26.67     
 5 城山 朋子   (High5S) 3:03.04 
                 1:27.76     
 6 米山 弓可   (UK2ST ) 3:16.22 
                 1:35.77     
 7 野辺 由美   (N’STOP) 3:19.67 
                 1:35.40     
 8 黒須 早苗   (コナミ川越 ) 3:38.51 
                 1:46.72     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
35~39歳
 1 岩下満智子   (両国きんぎょ) 2:36.08 
                 1:15.17     
 2 堀  亮子   (セ・桶川北本) 2:48.58 
                 1:22.64     
 3 東海利名子   (East.O) 2:55.23 
                 1:25.78     
 4 川中 莉紗   (ル・三軒茶屋) 3:00.00 
                 1:27.98     
 5 小室  悠   (SPヤマシン) 3:04.66 
                 1:27.80     
 6 川田 聖子   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:06.62 
                 1:32.35     
 7 宮治よしみ   (チーム戸田 ) 3:07.81 
                 1:30.80     
 8 富岡 幸子   (ラン・スイム) 3:17.09 
                 1:35.22     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   吉田 慶子   (ジェクサーY) 3:42.25 
                 1:44.35     
30~34歳
 1 川﨑 友子   (東京SC  ) 2:36.91 
                 1:15.94     
 2 山﨑菜々子   (チーム戸田 ) 2:42.93 
                 1:17.55     
 3 萩尾わか菜   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:02.04 
                 1:26.72     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 別府由香里   (コナミ本店 ) 2:49.54 
                 1:21.17     
 2 新野 夏海   (ジェクサーY) 2:54.54 
                 1:21.61     
 3 知野 美穂   (ル・港南台 ) 3:05.60 
                 1:27.00     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 丸子 千陽   (ル・春日部 ) 2:29.63 
                 1:11.01     
 2 水沢友里奈   (Style1) 2:43.57 
                 1:15.99     
 3 高橋 美玖   (OVER千五) 2:45.42 
                 1:18.97     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   篠木 香穂   (High5 ) 3:51.16 
                 1:50.72