ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 27 男子 200m バタフライ    
85~89歳
 1 館田 壽一   (札幌MST ) 6:32.80 
                 3:06.17     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:56.58 
                 1:55.25     
 2 宮内  勤   (立川水協  ) 4:24.44 
                 2:02.63     
 3 加藤 清作   (コナミ海老名) 5:01.00 
                 2:26.68     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   渡辺 光雄   (スーパーD )   失格 
70~74歳
 1 鈴木  稔   (チーム新舞子) 3:44.95 
                 1:45.96     
 2 藤本 武昭   (川口成泳会 ) 3:47.79 
                 1:39.31     
 3 大崎 健治   (グンゼスカイ) 3:50.51 
                 1:50.43     
 4 平賀  隆   (S-W本庄 ) 3:57.54 
                 1:58.17     
 5 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 4:00.79 
                 1:52.94     
 6 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 4:09.14 
                 2:05.66     
 7 宇賀神正作   (ビッグツリー) 4:12.49 
                 1:59.97     
 8 中澤 輝雄   (ハマシティ ) 4:29.20 
                 2:10.62     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 宮下武二郎   (東川口SC ) 4:32.54 
                 2:06.52     
 10 川上日出秋   (TIP田無 ) 4:37.87 
                 1:58.87     
 11 高橋 定俊   (JUMP  ) 4:44.73 
                 2:18.95     
 12 荒川 雄行   (NAS東大宮) 5:05.11 
                 2:24.81     
65~69歳
 1 黒柳 秋男   (トムSC  ) 3:19.23 
                 1:31.01     
 2 八木 清隆   (TIP新百合) 3:33.54 
                 1:42.54     
 3 深澤 雄一   (宇都宮MEC) 3:40.19 
                 1:46.43     
 4 島崎  典   (ル・銚子  ) 4:09.63 
                 2:00.12     
 5 鈴木 俊二   (ル・海老名 ) 4:11.63 
                 1:58.52     
 6 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   ) 4:16.50 
                 1:57.19     
 7 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 4:32.47 
                 1:51.23     
 8 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:55.57 
                 2:21.76     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
60~64歳
 1 大塚 一弘   (ウィチモンズ) 2:39.96 ・日本新
                 1:16.89     
 2 中村 定義   (チームGGG) 2:54.10 
                 1:20.55     
 3 後藤 俊彰   (コナミ洋光台) 3:08.12 
                 1:29.37     
 4 和田  收   (カワウソ  ) 3:15.38 
                 1:36.22     
 5 久保正三郎   (日揮水泳部 ) 3:38.33 
                 1:40.33     
 6 宮城 直樹   (世マスターズ) 3:41.63 
                 1:40.91     
 7 石井 賢秀   (SFST  ) 3:50.71 
                 1:50.51     
 8 宮野 邦久   (名古屋SC ) 3:57.15 
                 1:47.41     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 江川 信章   (東京ドーム ) 4:04.62 
                 1:57.45     
 10 草木 重光   (夢味豚   ) 4:12.60 
                 1:58.60     
   金子 育郎   (MYS花畑 ) 4:30.52 
                 2:06.86     
55~59歳
 1 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:39.50 
                 1:15.32     
 2 鑓田 誠一   (東京マリン ) 2:44.11 
                 1:16.10     
 3 吉野 明夫   (ザバス藤が丘) 2:52.68 
                 1:22.95     
 4 新井 茂夫   (両国きんぎょ) 2:58.14 
                 1:27.97     
 5 三宅 昌彦   (かほく水協 ) 3:05.19 
                 1:25.94     
 6 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 3:06.88 
                 1:27.13     
 7 奥村 明俊   (TIP宮崎台) 3:09.50 
                 1:30.21     
 8 柴田 裕二   (アスリエ相模) 3:10.65 
                 1:30.07     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 藤澤  誠   (コナミ東加古) 3:11.62 
                 1:27.36     
 10 武田 好平   (八王子SC ) 3:12.20 
                 1:24.61     
 11 常盤潤一郎   (セサミ・大船) 3:34.32 
                 1:42.12     
 12 戸越 清行   (シーマスター) 3:38.70 
                 1:39.83     
 13 井崎 達也   (TISC  ) 3:40.55 
                 1:34.71     
 14 市山  巌   (福島フリッパ) 3:44.39 
                 1:38.53     
 15 田代健士郎   (Style1) 3:48.50 
                 1:37.68     
 16 田辺 仁志   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:52.11 
                 1:52.44     
 17 中川 眞治   (BIG清水 ) 3:56.81 
                 1:51.19     
 18 苦瀬 雅仁   (ル・赤羽  ) 4:10.28 
                 2:05.12     
 19 村山 英史   (コナミ西船橋) 4:14.43 
                 1:55.71     
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 5:30.81 
                 2:30.82     
50~54歳
 1 良知 正勝   (SIS   ) 2:28.70 ・日本新
                 1:08.03     
 2 戸川 義光   (セ・F千葉 ) 2:35.83 
                 1:12.60     
 3 花木 弘司   (宇都宮MEC) 2:42.85 
                 1:17.14     
 4 三輪 典夫   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:01.75 
                 1:25.80     
 5 大江 洋一   (ザバス藤が丘) 3:05.07 
                 1:23.63     
 6 山川 洋一   (トライアンフ) 3:06.17 
                 1:29.87     
 7 寺田 寅彦   (オアシス新宿) 3:07.61 
                 1:29.99     
 8 花田 勝則   (シーマスター) 3:10.05 
                 1:26.37     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 長田 弘行   (新代田SS ) 3:11.88 
                 1:29.84     
 10 田中 政紀   (オーシャンN) 3:22.19 
                 1:27.61     
 11 丸山  仁   (SAM長野 ) 3:23.83 
                 1:31.19     
 12 篠﨑 讓二   (ル・亀戸  ) 3:29.31 
                 1:39.98     
 13 内田 武彦   (Jokers) 3:34.70 
                 1:37.97     
 14 太田 元栄   (TIP宮崎台) 3:41.02 
                 1:44.78     
 15 高野  宏   (TIP喜多見) 3:59.22 
                 1:53.79     
   平田  稔   (メ・市ヶ尾 ) 4:00.39 
                 1:55.22     
   高橋  篤   (逗子SC  )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 熊谷 重嘉   (コナミ新潟 ) 2:33.41 
                 1:10.19     
 2 大倉 省人   (SGST鷺宮) 2:35.96 
                 1:12.40     
 3 小南 裕明   (コナミ東加古) 2:38.74 
                 1:13.87     
 4 藤原日出和   (臼杵MSC ) 2:38.98 
                 1:13.67     
 5 今井 宏樹   (コナミ川西 ) 2:39.80 
                 1:16.00     
 6 島野 哲郎   (はるおか山口) 2:48.01 
                 1:15.92     
 7 荒木 知宏   (ダイドー水夢) 2:57.24 
                 1:21.58     
 8 横山 僚秀   (オアシス新宿) 3:04.20 
                 1:21.87     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山口 謙吾   (HPK濱松泳団 ) 3:11.60 
                 1:28.67     
 10 本間 丈博   (セ・稲毛海岸) 3:13.21 
                 1:27.47     
 11 山口 潤一   (取手体協水泳) 3:16.30 
                 1:34.95     
 12 小林 弘幸   (シーマスター) 3:21.28 
                 1:35.60     
 13 林  太志   (AFAS  ) 3:23.36 
                 1:37.08     
 14 今北  淳   (ロッキーズ ) 3:33.10 
                 1:47.05     
 15 石田 真也   (イトマン横浜) 3:38.07 
                 1:39.08     
 16 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:39.14 
                 1:41.09     
 17 目谷 哲也   (ル・鶴間  ) 3:40.81 
                 1:37.81     
   岩田 剛二   (グラッセ山王) 3:46.59 
                 1:42.31     
   小川 泰彦   (アカデミ新城) 3:46.86 
                 1:51.03     
   丸谷 良直   (コナミ西船橋) 3:47.18 
                 1:48.61     
   荻久保 清   (まるいち  ) 3:49.98 
                 1:45.78     
   郡司 幸男   (K-AQUA) 3:57.94 
                 1:48.48     
   大武 正幸   (メ・八王子 ) 4:17.65 
                 1:45.97     
   境  一志   (コナミ立川 )   失格 
40~44歳
 1 野村 英司   (ノムラS  ) 2:11.93 
                 1:02.87     
 2 倉地 明徳   (アクトス安城) 2:31.11 
                 1:09.24     
 3 櫨元 一幸   (YEBISU   ) 2:36.94 
                 1:14.95     
 4 関口 義和   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:38.08 
                 1:13.34     
 5 志村  潤   (牧野SC  ) 2:42.31 
                 1:14.17     
 6 清水 禎児   (セ・藤沢  ) 2:43.38 
                 1:11.87     
 7 丸山 敬央   (ダッシュ三条) 2:49.47 
                 1:19.56     
 8 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 2:49.87 
                 1:19.27     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 根本 良治   (セ・西新井 ) 2:52.62 
                 1:20.91     
 10 星野 王貴   (夢味豚   ) 2:53.31 
                 1:21.44     
 11 柴田 俊正   (T-シバタ ) 2:55.63 
                 1:22.95     
 12 平田 博之   (セ・ときわ台) 2:56.41 
                 1:21.20     
 13 大橋 将之   (ビークルSC) 3:15.40 
                 1:24.39     
   鳥田  央   (こもれび・B) 3:38.75 
                 1:47.51     
   雲南  基   (オアシス新宿) 3:51.49 
                 1:40.47     
   三田  剛   (GG柏千葉 ) 4:18.49 
                 1:51.82     
35~39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:16.59 
                 1:02.76     
 2 加藤  耕   (YOUTH ) 2:25.07 
                 1:07.51     
 3 林  正記   (mimiSC) 2:33.36 
                 1:10.47     
 4 國江 俊也   (今泉爆泳会 ) 2:51.97 
                 1:15.43     
 5 鈴木 正季   (スパーク日立) 2:53.60 
                 1:22.93     
 6 後上 雄紀   (BIG綱島 ) 2:54.69 
                 1:22.07     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
30~34歳
 1 吉井 正和   (游倶楽部  ) 2:19.26 
                 1:03.89     
 2 田中  翼   (アクアアーレ) 2:23.85 
                 1:04.94     
 3 熊﨑 宏治   (G・FISH) 2:25.01 
                 1:08.05     
 4 佐藤 淳一   (JSB   ) 2:27.17 
                 1:11.77     
 5 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 2:34.10 
                 1:13.25     
 6 中林 陽介   (東京SC  ) 2:35.28 
                 1:10.40     
 7 宮崎 一起   (オアシス新宿) 2:38.16 
                 1:10.14     
 8 森岡 孝之   (スポラン水夢) 2:43.72 
                 1:16.76     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小島 大輔   (ジェクサーY) 2:44.45 
                 1:13.02     
 10 濱本 章裕   (掛川SS  ) 2:49.05 
                 1:14.96     
   立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 3:04.12 
                 1:19.05     
   土佐 光広   (TAC   ) 3:32.02 
                 1:27.47     
   大築 育真   (宇都宮MEC)   失格 
   高橋 利洋   (今泉爆泳会 )   失格 
25~29歳
 1 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:21.78 
                 1:06.29     
 2 細矢 宏星   (東急あざみ野) 2:25.45 
                 1:09.72     
 3 朝日 達哉   (燕水会   ) 2:26.21 
                 1:08.55     
 4 伊藤 公一   (レオSS  ) 2:27.41 
                 1:06.02     
 5 大渡 克哉   (SW深谷  ) 2:30.71 
                 1:10.05     
 6 齋藤 学海   (メ・大和  ) 2:32.17 
                 1:03.72     
 7 髙木 裕輝   (東急あざみ野) 2:38.50 
                 1:10.68     
 8 福栄 孝輔   (Tフォンデュ) 2:38.79 
                 1:11.54     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 関口 紀明   (泳会輪   ) 2:39.64 
                 1:08.72     
 10 有馬 崇文   (三菱養和M ) 2:40.23 
                 1:18.88     
18~24歳
 1 小暮 友都   (鰹競泳会  ) 2:13.69 
                 1:00.88     
 2 大関 颯太   (ル・蕨   ) 2:13.76 
                 1:04.11     
 3 横溝 大祐   (生産工ST ) 2:15.28 
                 1:01.88     
 4 大原 拓也   (深川海豚ST) 2:16.95 
                 1:00.22     
 5 青江 統成   (McS堺一条) 2:20.65 
                 1:06.36     
 6 山口 将太   (SW伊勢崎 ) 2:24.05 
                 1:06.99     
 7 塩津  凌   (八王子SC ) 2:51.70 
                 1:13.86     
 8 吉住 俊一   (イトマン真美) 2:57.17 
                 1:23.37     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   須賀 智哉   (AST 2007  )   失格