ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 25 男子4× 50m フリーリレー   
320~359歳
 1 YM朗泳会    2:48.77 
      (内田 興蔵   ・吉田 正夫   ・加藤 悦也   ・藤井 金治   )
             34.61  1:21.30  2:04.85
 2 練馬すずしろ   2:52.02 
      (菅澤 保則   ・石谷 敏雄   ・佐々木盛一   ・北村 睦雄   )
             36.89  1:18.31  2:10.11
 3 セ・越谷     3:07.58 
      (椎野 正敏   ・大塚  操   ・大森 敏明   ・柳田 茂治   )
             44.68  1:31.41  2:25.22
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
280~319歳
 1 君津MSC    2:16.21 
      (植田 静雄   ・冨野 倬司   ・芳野 眞任   ・森川  忠   )
             31.29  1:04.61  1:37.59
 2 YM朗泳会    2:30.50 
      (丸山 幹雄   ・成瀬 紘一   ・田代 紘雄   ・向井 範雄   )
             33.73  1:12.20  1:55.72
 3 ラン・スイム   2:47.52 
      (金子 幸喜   ・坂本 静雄   ・木村 英夫   ・清水 由雄   )
             40.72  1:23.72  2:05.77
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
240~279歳
 1 泳愛倶楽部    1:55.86 
      (飯田  彰   ・堀内 行夫   ・祖父江和雅   ・古屋 義夫   )
             28.15   56.84  1:29.09
 2 祖師谷      1:56.59 
      (青木 弘興   ・中野 裕司   ・鈴木  俊   ・尼崎 弘之   )
             29.62   58.86  1:28.45
 3 YM朗泳会    2:03.18 
      (藤井 幹雄   ・進士栄一郎   ・細谷 泰弘   ・中西 清二   )
             29.17  1:00.59  1:32.44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 ビッグツリー   2:07.35 
      (坂本 英治   ・涌井 道洋   ・宇賀神正作   ・入江  潤   )
             31.67  1:03.38  1:37.29
 4 セ・成城     2:07.35 
      (吉村  進   ・若宮  強   ・中田 正二   ・羽田 浩一   )
             33.65  1:05.84  1:39.50
 6 ル・蕨      2:12.95 
      (白木 建二   ・川崎 正明   ・大森  真   ・奥村 靖昭   )
             34.03  1:09.18  1:42.11
 7 湘南湘泳会    2:13.25 
      (樋口  猛   ・山内 茂人   ・工藤 芳樹   ・宮崎  勝   )
             32.55  1:05.27  1:38.02
 8 宇都宮MEC   2:19.37 
      (久保 治夫   ・山中 國雄   ・深澤 雄一   ・滝浦  隼   )
             35.65  1:16.80  1:53.97
 9 アクシー巻    2:21.68 
      (曽武川 拓   ・山崎 昭男   ・井澤 清一   ・稲葉  豪   )
             31.50  1:10.18  1:47.15
 10 GG柏千葉    2:29.67 
      (岩田 朋彦   ・鈴木 義信   ・金子 忠司   ・田中 賢一   )
             36.87  1:14.02  1:55.04
200~239歳
 1 川口SG     1:52.62 
      (三浦 淳一   ・町田 雅和   ・桜井 浩二   ・阿部 憲一   )
             28.65   55.64  1:26.11
 2 コナミ本店    1:53.81 
      (塚越 浩司   ・稲田  明   ・石田 修一   ・多賀  正   )
             27.58   54.14  1:24.79
 3 T・カナロア   1:56.31 
      (大場 光晴   ・中森 一喜   ・越智 義夫   ・川尻 康夫   )
             26.68   52.53  1:27.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 セ・二俣川    1:58.26 
      (冨松  実   ・下家 成人   ・若島 健二   ・山中 太郎   )
             29.39   58.96  1:30.10
 5 SW6ビート   1:59.57 
      (東内 裕志   ・藤井 清和   ・川上 隆生   ・石川 作男   )
             27.72   57.69  1:26.52
 6 ル・東伏見    1:59.78 
      (舩野 哲夫   ・井野口義夫   ・鴨下  雅   ・須藤 正行   )
             32.52  1:05.99  1:32.54
 7 コナミ船橋    2:00.03 
      (小林  靖   ・山崎喜和人   ・飯塚 隆雄   ・白河部光展   )
             29.04  1:00.46  1:31.22
 8 セレッソ美浜   2:00.85 
      (前川 易彦   ・河野 道洋   ・嶋津 哲郎   ・鈴木 達也   )
             29.30   58.13  1:31.42
 9 チーム悠泳    2:03.34 
      (道古 隆史   ・相良  清   ・小林  勝   ・井上  敏   )
             32.51  1:03.16  1:32.55
 10 金町SC     2:14.54 
      (高村 芳夫   ・松野 一久   ・菱田  厚   ・戸叶 道郎   )
             30.47  1:04.85  1:40.89
 11 ストライダー   2:17.75 
      (日暮 正明   ・小越  敏   ・伊藤 敏也   ・伊藤 正二   )
             35.35  1:09.43  1:43.37
 12 サンシャイン   2:21.12 
      (赤澤 尚友   ・高峰 満男   ・関根 博之   ・津田 浩一   )
             33.52  1:09.81  1:46.53
160~199歳
 1 大崎楽泳会    1:44.53 
      (バーンズB   ・細田 耕平   ・パーカーA   ・貴田 俊雄   )
             25.41   53.41  1:18.17
 2 F-SWIM   1:49.91 
      (樋口 貴大   ・川村 直輝   ・本間 広人   ・下田  淳   )
             27.03   54.16  1:22.79
 3 ソヤボン     1:50.23 
      (茶谷 洋人   ・野本  勲   ・牛尾 充志   ・斎藤健太郎   )
             27.64   55.46  1:22.70
 3 ジェクサーY   1:50.23 
      (浅井 和弘   ・山本 勝彦   ・青木 英孝   ・水沼 祐介   )
             26.91   56.28  1:26.14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 5 今泉爆泳会    1:52.20 
      (高橋 利洋   ・高橋 正繁   ・國江 俊也   ・牛沢 利彦   )
             28.20   52.42  1:19.55
 6 まんてぃす    1:52.41 
      (鍛  大樹   ・菊池 智明   ・石渡 祥朗   ・西尾 晋吾   )
             29.12   59.25  1:25.54
 7 川口SG     1:52.42 
      (岡田 和郎   ・森脇 耕司   ・橋本 靖之   ・内田 修介   )
             28.80   57.97  1:26.30
 8 JSS長岡    1:57.19 
      (澤山 年広   ・小林  晃   ・河田  透   ・加茂前佳男   )
             28.09   57.76  1:29.76
 9 宇都宮MEC   1:57.94 
      (花木 弘司   ・横地 弘明   ・斎藤 真己   ・大築 育真   )
             31.46  1:02.93  1:29.69
 10 東武・南桜井   1:58.15 
      (吉田 貴志   ・高林 仙治   ・竹本 浩之   ・中村 正明   )
             28.95  1:02.69  1:31.97
 11 シードラゴン   1:59.45 
      (秋山淳之助   ・武富 良仁   ・内山 幸雄   ・村谷 大輔   )
             28.67  1:00.30  1:30.82
 12 ザ・スター    1:59.84 
      (錦野  明   ・筒井 元貴   ・大崎 拓朗   ・藤原紀久夫   )
             35.28   59.96  1:24.67
 13 セ・上池袋    1:59.85 
      (横山亜希雄   ・石川 幸右   ・山口 元康   ・川崎 修平   )
             29.16  1:03.48  1:32.89
 14 AST 2007     2:00.17 
      (平井 孝育   ・鈴木  誠   ・鶴田 治也   ・田中 利典   )
             29.05   58.22  1:30.18
 15 TIP喜多見   2:00.65 
      (鈴木 陽介   ・髙橋 一紀   ・柿澤 勇志   ・上杉 幸嗣   )
             33.03  1:03.61  1:32.26
 16 TD東久留米   2:01.49 
      (蓮見 昌紀   ・鈴木 健二   ・笠原  広   ・下田 夏輝   )
             31.75  1:03.41  1:34.13
 17 GG柏千葉    2:01.50 
      (三田  剛   ・横倉 太朗   ・淵上 浩史   ・名倉 良雄   )
             31.13  1:02.09  1:33.74
 18 TAC      2:04.05 
      (大久保暁彦   ・木下 達也   ・田村 寧隆   ・宮島  全   )
             29.07  1:02.45  1:32.69
 19 コナミ江坂    2:04.41 
      (吉川  剛   ・澤崎 潤二   ・山本 広史   ・太田 智史   )
             28.24  1:03.87  1:35.93
 20 VIPSC    2:05.08 
      (木野 貴晴   ・村田 明男   ・佐藤  豊   ・杉田 出穂   )
             27.18   57.58  1:29.15
 21 イトマン港北   2:05.46 
      (岡田 裕二   ・松本 正己   ・田中 裕樹   ・髙橋 健介   )
             28.08  1:01.49  1:35.38
 22 ル・港南台    2:06.67 
      (上野山祐輔   ・仁保 達夫   ・小室 健司   ・桑原 達夫   )
             29.10  1:02.01  1:36.27
 23 メ・調布     2:07.09 
      (立川 亮太   ・初谷 彰朗   ・小熊 信之   ・榛葉 善徳   )
             29.20  1:00.85  1:34.46
 24 ル・赤羽     2:07.34 
      (野田 正人   ・竹中 康弘   ・苦瀬 雅仁   ・喜多村 篤   )
             30.31  1:02.03  1:37.98
 25 FISH     2:13.54 
      (大友 正敏   ・中村 真久   ・久保田一貴   ・中村 好孝   )
             36.92  1:11.50  1:39.73
 26 SGST鷺宮   2:15.66 
      (原田  元   ・柴垣  寛   ・久保島伸雄   ・村瀬 達矢   )
             34.49  1:10.72  1:43.97
  コナミ川口      失格 
      (眞鍋 一志   ・間山 宗範   ・山村  稔   ・市原 武史   )
  ZEST       失格 
      (佐々木 誠   ・笹谷  覚   ・金子 祐介   ・大島  裕   )
             26.82   54.42  1:23.68
120~159歳
 1 ザ・スター    1:35.29 ・日本新
      (福井 友弥   ・福井 淳一   ・松永 和夫   ・富樫広之真   )
             23.59   47.50  1:11.29
 2 ソヤボン     1:41.28 
      (中谷 理一   ・佐藤 幸多   ・古内  立   ・石井 愼吾   )
             24.90   51.16  1:16.51
 3 ZEST     1:41.31 
      (堀本 晋哉   ・山田 将也   ・福田 有希   ・大島 圭介   )
             25.46   51.32  1:17.26
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 ムラサキSP   1:41.63 
      (高松 泰武   ・沼田 貴俊   ・井土 清貴   ・星田  悠   )
             25.94   53.48  1:16.67
 5 アクアアーレ   1:41.91 
      (廣瀬  仁   ・河辺 大輝   ・村田優一郎   ・田中  翼   )
             26.65   51.75  1:16.94
 6 コナミ本店    1:45.82 
      (綱木 崇智   ・村田 栄志   ・服部 隆昌   ・前田 周一   )
             26.35   52.35  1:18.65
 7 オアシス新宿   1:46.71 
      (宮崎 一起   ・稲垣 和正   ・村椿 正博   ・走坂  峻   )
             26.98   53.79  1:20.26
 8 JOY-X    1:47.57 
      (野村  優   ・鈴木 崇史   ・唐沢 広海   ・鶴谷  学   )
             25.50   53.82  1:22.10
 9 mimiSC   1:50.28 
      (雲藤 宗光   ・林  正記   ・雲藤 貴光   ・町田 大樹   )
             27.84   57.19  1:23.66
 10 イトマ御殿場   1:52.15 
      (上野 夏希   ・川本 雅毅   ・玉澤  涼   ・山崎 大介   )
             30.02   58.02  1:25.58
 11 SMSTA    1:55.73 
      (吉永 琢磨   ・藤田 理知   ・西村 和宏   ・松本 崇宏   )
             27.15   59.17  1:28.42
 12 コナミ船橋    1:57.71 
      (木下 哲一   ・大橋  明   ・岡田 能行   ・上野 周平   )
             28.64   57.37  1:27.65
 13 林間MJ     1:58.11 
      (根本 充貴   ・沼田 圭司   ・平本 一博   ・村上 啓造   )
             29.12   57.25  1:24.91
 14 IMS      1:58.43 
      (有村 浩一   ・奥村 倫之   ・竹内 寛人   ・横山 貴正   )
             28.02   58.63  1:31.80
 15 TEAMDB   2:03.10 
      (田島 徹也   ・櫻井未早樹   ・飯沼 英俊   ・森永 幸雄   )
             31.14  1:00.11  1:29.49
 16 札医OBOG   2:08.77 
      (杉山 勇太   ・山本喜美夫   ・田辺  良   ・石井 圭史   )
             28.09  1:02.88  1:37.43
 17 新神戸電機    2:12.88 
      (原  耕介   ・金田 克哉   ・大坪 亮二   ・木村 隆之   )
             40.47  1:13.08  1:42.61
  チーム雅       失格 
      (大矢 英人   ・小木 和也   ・内山 晃輔   ・鈴木 雅大   )
             26.06   52.01
  水夢SPLASH      失格 
      (木塚 哲也   ・比家 剛志   ・川端 宏治   ・山本 悠介   )
             27.89   57.90  1:25.13
119歳以下
 1 コムシコムサ   1:39.33 
      (竹田 雄貴   ・嶋  陽平   ・草生  武   ・栗田 一輝   )
             26.13   51.10  1:15.45
 2 NSN      1:40.25 
      (林  佑樹   ・福家 健宗   ・藤本 知臣   ・久留 琢丸   )
             25.20   50.49  1:16.07
 3 AST 2007     1:40.75 
      (矢野 史弥   ・須賀 智哉   ・相場 修治   ・松名瀬佑里   )
             24.71   50.15  1:15.74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 VUST     1:41.78 
      (湯浅 英俊   ・山根 健輔   ・小沼  平   ・豊田 雅人   )
             26.27   52.07  1:17.16
 5 生産工ST    1:43.10 
      (横溝 大祐   ・谷井 直樹   ・角田龍之介   ・須田 俊輝   )
             26.10   51.63  1:17.76
 6 三田水泳会    1:43.46 
      (井深 翔吾   ・吉行 貴啓   ・野崎 雄大   ・山田 健夫   )
             26.22   52.01  1:18.82
 7 燕水会      1:43.66 
      (境野 瑞希   ・森岡 英樹   ・朝日 達哉   ・渡辺  基   )
             26.50   53.23  1:19.15
 8 早泳隊      1:43.79 
      (中村 公彦   ・佐野  充   ・江口 拓哉   ・勝俣 太貴   )
             25.33   52.33  1:18.00
 9 OVER千五   1:43.94 
      (江藤  啓   ・河本 健太   ・木野村和人   ・杉山 智紀   )
             25.12   50.61  1:17.49
 10 東洋大学水夢   1:45.32 
      (堀内 健吾   ・山崎 巨人   ・高田 修平   ・山口  翼   )
             25.47   53.99  1:19.18
 11 Mライオンズ   1:47.17 
      (小山 和晃   ・津田  喬   ・石川 直之   ・幡谷 真澄   )
             26.81   52.88  1:19.34
 12 Akula    1:49.43 
      (小倉 広輝   ・工藤 一政   ・堀井 良祐   ・中村 祐太   )
             25.93   53.84  1:22.09
 13 TAC      1:51.42 
      (土佐 光広   ・阿部 尚紀   ・羽生 慎吾   ・木下 博登   )
             29.75   57.85  1:26.75
 14 チーム雅     1:51.68 
      (寺木 隆人   ・片岡 哲哉   ・山口 雄馬   ・水野 雄介   )
             28.40   56.01  1:25.69
 15 チームまどか   1:53.22 
      (降籏 一道   ・大久保裕太   ・水越  彬   ・中尻  睦   )
             27.69   56.42  1:25.15
 16 こもれび・B   1:56.51 
      (執印 啓介   ・岡本 優貴   ・根本 聖也   ・田中 秀義   )
             25.63   54.01  1:25.97
 17 とりあえず生   2:06.24 
      (朝倉 一樹   ・浜野 佑麻   ・土屋修一郎   ・南川 竜一   )
             27.37   53.21  1:30.88