ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 20 女子 100m 平泳ぎ      
85~89歳
 1 木村 悦子   (JSS出雲 ) 2:41.88 
                    
 2 東海林昌子   (NECGSC) 2:46.51 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 細田 揚子   (ユアー新松戸) 2:27.88 
                    
 2 橘  加子   (星田SS  ) 2:30.36 
                    
 3 野口 直枝   (立川水協  ) 2:35.45 
                    
 4 阪下美智子   (グンゼST ) 2:35.64 
                    
 5 小野千香子   (オアシス新宿) 2:35.94 
                    
 6 小倉 暁美   (ル・稲毛  ) 2:39.04 
                    
 7 増本 正惠   (グッピーズ ) 3:05.42 
                    
 8 籾山 幸子   (高井戸SC ) 3:09.73 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 北野 令子   (ホタル21 ) 3:31.34 
                    
 10 橋本 恭子   (ピノス   ) 4:43.77 
                    
   橋本 景子   (スウィン大宮)   失格 
75~79歳
 1 藤枝 田代   (イトマン堺 ) 1:50.42 
                    
 2 永島 郁子   (ザバス鶴見 ) 2:03.78 
                    
 3 田辺美津子   (同志陽会  ) 2:04.67 
                    
 4 藤元由紀子   (アテナAMC) 2:05.62 
                    
 5 後藤 智美   (ヴェルディ ) 2:12.44 
                    
 6 大谷 浩子   (茨木SC  ) 2:12.76 
                    
 7 後藤美千代   (東久留米MC) 2:18.42 
                    
 8 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 2:21.80 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 梅田 静江   (KSC寝屋川) 2:23.40 
                    
 10 岡野 清子   (立川水協  ) 2:31.01 
                    
 11 川口紀美子   (プレオン千間) 2:33.18 
                    
 12 田中寿々子   (JSS登別 ) 2:40.78 
                    
 13 橋本知栄子   (プレオン千間) 2:49.42 
                    
70~74歳
 1 安田 伸子   (ST関西  ) 1:37.85 
                    
 2 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  ) 1:52.23 
                    
 3 加藤 晴代   (アテナAMC) 1:55.73 
                    
 4 林 美智代   (ダッシュ新潟) 1:57.80 
                    
 5 伊藤登美子   (エコークラブ) 2:03.43 
                    
 6 森  弘子   (田無A&A ) 2:03.59 
                    
 7 中村千賀子   (トムSC  ) 2:04.34 
                    
 8 中道 雅子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 2:10.45 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 蔵治 花子   (メ・本八幡 ) 2:11.43 
                    
 10 水谷美知子   (セ・長沼  ) 2:11.47 
                    
 11 手塚 泰子   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:13.06 
                    
 12 山田 公子   (ユアー新松戸) 2:13.17 
                    
 13 田代三恵子   (和光水連  ) 2:13.59 
                    
 14 飯田 綾子   (ヤマトモリ ) 2:15.43 
                    
 15 野木 泰子   (ル・佐倉  ) 2:19.33 
                    
 16 小川 真弓   (EFFORT) 2:19.66 
                    
 17 長井 敦子   (野間めだか ) 2:21.43 
                    
 18 関根 愛子   (コナミ川口 ) 2:50.36 
                    
 19 泉谷きみ子   (プレオン千間) 3:03.32 
                    
65~69歳
 1 平塚 和子   (セ・清瀬  ) 1:43.70 
                    
 2 酒本 泰子   (宇都宮MEC) 1:45.43 
                    
 3 前川 勝美   (サンスポーツ) 1:48.02 
                    
 4 土屋 順子   (BIG東川口) 1:49.16 
                    
 5 吉尾チイ子   (イトマン百合) 1:50.95 
                    
 6 石部喜代子   (浦和水連  ) 1:53.76 
                    
 6 下瀬三枝子   (S-APEX) 1:53.76 
                    
 8 田中 実季   (コナミ北浦和) 1:54.90 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 菊池美枝子   (S-NET ) 1:55.70 
                    
 9 山内  恵   (SW深谷  ) 1:55.70 
                    
 11 津金 秀子   (ブルーアース) 1:57.12 
                    
 12 滋野 好子   (セ・前橋  ) 1:57.31 
                    
 13 高岡 悦子   (ザバスSC ) 1:58.86 
                    
 14 宮崎たか子   (DSC公津 ) 1:58.94 
                    
 15 田中恵美子   (ル・両国  ) 2:01.27 
                    
 16 大沢 敏子   (T・あろわな) 2:01.69 
                    
 17 木村 信子   (メ・神奈川 ) 2:01.80 
                    
 18 宇佐美法子   (そうえいかい) 2:02.28 
                    
 19 中村智恵子   (ザバス新松戸) 2:04.78 
                    
 20 齋藤 文子   (JUMP  ) 2:05.04 
                    
 21 鹿野 郁子   (クローバー ) 2:06.83 
                    
 22 有馬ミツ子   (ル・郡山  ) 2:07.32 
                    
 23 鈴木 洋子   (メ・神奈川 ) 2:09.34 
                    
 24 酒井眞理子   (和光水連  ) 2:09.60 
                    
 25 石上 幸子   (サン松田SC) 2:16.38 
                    
 26 佐藤 和美   (八戸ノ里DT) 2:16.68 
                    
 27 辻浦 晴美   (イトマン百合) 2:17.26 
                    
 28 酒井マサ子   (コナミ川越 ) 2:18.38 
                    
 29 久保 正子   (イトマ東伏見) 2:18.64 
                    
 30 高峯 教子   (コナミ海老名) 2:21.21 
                    
 31 佐藤 啓子   (イトマ東伏見) 2:26.71 
                    
 32 岡田由利子   (そうえいかい) 2:39.66 
                    
 33 小熊 万里   (高井戸SC ) 2:53.16 
                    
   原嶋 寿子   (ジャスト  )   失格 
   中矢 繁美   (イトマン真美)   失格 
60~64歳
 1 渡辺 章子   (ウィズ   ) 1:40.97 
                    
 2 松本 純江   (Fナタリー ) 1:41.77 
                    
 3 武政 ふく   (JAC土浦 ) 1:41.81 
                    
 4 桑山 和代   (OSP   ) 1:42.98 
                    
 5 黒滝美音子   (浦和水連  ) 1:43.27 
                    
 6 大西 優子   (JOY-X ) 1:43.37 
                    
 7 本山しのぶ   (東京SC  ) 1:45.65 
                    
 8 前田 浩子   (プレオンふじ) 1:48.90 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 戸崎 和子   (コナミ妙典 ) 1:49.49 
                    
 10 飯島久仁子   (メ・神奈川 ) 1:50.13 
                    
 11 竹石 照子   (mimiSC) 1:50.88 
                    
 12 閏間 順子   (YOUTH ) 1:51.33 
                    
 13 笠井 直子   (SSBG  ) 1:52.10 
                    
 14 加藤 弓子   (K-AQUA) 1:52.11 
                    
 15 立山智津子   (報徳左近山 ) 1:54.01 
                    
 16 池上 幸子   (さがみGP ) 1:54.46 
                    
 17 山下 光子   (ブルーアース) 1:55.29 
                    
 18 道林由美子   (山梨峡東SC) 1:56.16 
                    
 19 林 和加子   (そうえいかい) 1:56.38 
                    
 20 石川 次枝   (JAC土浦 ) 1:58.15 
                    
 21 庄司 明子   (AQUA仙台) 1:59.42 
                    
 22 小林 衣子   (ル・港南台 ) 2:04.16 
                    
 23 西川 陽子   (東京ドーム ) 2:04.38 
                    
 24 関口みどり   (立川水協  ) 2:04.66 
                    
 25 高梨佳代子   (ザバス金沢八) 2:08.13 
                    
 26 髙松 香子   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 2:10.24 
                    
 27 小林八重子   (GUM   ) 2:11.64 
                    
 28 松永 玲子   (イトマン百合) 2:11.86 
                    
 29 芝  恵子   (S・パティオ) 2:14.01 
                    
 30 阪内 圭子   (クラブKK ) 2:14.15 
                    
55~59歳
 1 桑野 美佐   (イトマン百合) 1:27.08 ・日本新
                    
 2 岡田 友子   (愛の戦士  ) 1:30.13 
                    
 3 石井 博子   (ヨコハマSC) 1:32.28 
                    
 4 松井 節子   (スイム野洲 ) 1:32.79 
                    
 5 大橋 恵子   (イトマ横須賀) 1:36.38 
                    
 6 丸山 由美   (スプラ小平 ) 1:36.71 
                    
 7 舩迫 裕子   (YOUTH ) 1:37.98 
                    
 8 松下 浩子   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:39.11 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 太田 礼子   (T・風林火山) 1:39.37 
                    
 10 林  紀子   (JOY-X ) 1:39.46 
                    
 11 坂口 康子   (平針S.S ) 1:42.11 
                    
 12 米澤美智子   (セ・成瀬  ) 1:42.56 
                    
 13 南 美世子   (JSB   ) 1:43.24 
                    
 14 井上眞貴子   (イトマン三田) 1:43.26 
                    
 15 平澤 郁子   (報徳左近山 ) 1:43.34 
                    
 16 浮田 陽子   (広島イルカ ) 1:43.60 
                    
 17 沢 美智子   (アテナAMC) 1:45.00 
                    
 18 鹿島 明美   (東急あざみ野) 1:45.66 
                    
 19 市丸 恵子   (ザバス金沢八) 1:45.74 
                    
 20 伊藤ゆかり   (セ・成城  ) 1:45.87 
                    
 21 中島久美子   (グンゼSW ) 1:46.06 
                    
 22 竹本さち子   (コスパ鶴見 ) 1:46.17 
                    
 23 林  信子   (さがみGP ) 1:46.91 
                    
 24 秦野 優子   (TIP川口 ) 1:47.49 
                    
 25 古室 恵子   (東京SC  ) 1:47.64 
                    
 26 其阿弥孝子   (JSS尼宝 ) 1:47.86 
                    
 27 岡根 知子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:51.23 
                    
 28 大塚 春枝   (一宮酔泳部 ) 1:51.38 
                    
 29 丹羽和賀美   (東急あざみ野) 1:51.83 
                    
 30 ライデン順子  (NAS松戸 ) 1:52.27 
                    
 31 佐藤 良子   (T’s C.) 1:52.86 
                    
 32 小嶋 正美   (オーシャン ) 1:54.69 
                    
 33 野口 初江   (JAC土浦 ) 1:57.27 
                    
 34 坪井 泰子   (JAC土浦 ) 1:58.58 
                    
 35 笹本恵美子   (ル・銚子  ) 1:59.88 
                    
 36 大谷 朱美   (ミングル  ) 2:00.25 
                    
 37 山下 葉子   (イトマン真美) 2:01.03 
                    
 38 古田 祥子   (東急梅田  ) 2:01.79 
                    
 39 安田 裕子   (ル・赤羽  ) 2:03.04 
                    
 40 小沼 豊子   (しんやまSC) 2:03.81 
                    
 41 羽生 裕子   (コナミ西新井) 2:04.67 
                    
 42 西田富美子   (SW深谷  ) 2:05.51 
                    
 43 竹内二三子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 2:10.91 
                    
 44 小林美穂子   (ジェル高崎 ) 2:18.03 
                    
50~54歳
 1 吉住 裕子   (イトマン  ) 1:30.84 
                    
 2 目等 弘美   (BS長住  ) 1:30.91 
                    
 3 田中 貴子   (セ・清瀬  ) 1:34.28 
                    
 4 海老沢奈津子  (柏洋S   ) 1:35.37 
                    
 5 横山三千代   (TAC   ) 1:36.44 
                    
 6 坪井 三春   (アスティ八田) 1:36.56 
                    
 7 保志名優子   (SBS     ) 1:40.55 
                    
 8 小林 博子   (TIP東練 ) 1:40.92 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 土尾 貴子   (ル・早稲田 ) 1:40.95 
                    
 10 吉田 芳実   (新代田SS ) 1:40.97 
                    
 11 岡本 展代   (GENEX ) 1:42.83 
                    
 12 小林あゆみ   (チーム悠泳 ) 1:43.05 
                    
 13 友成 由紀   (Jokers) 1:45.17 
                    
 14 船津  香   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:46.70 
                    
 15 上村 房世   (ル・両国  ) 1:46.97 
                    
 16 川本 裕子   (mimiSC) 1:48.51 
                    
 17 山田真理子   (パレス・セ ) 1:48.59 
                    
 18 小畑 令子   (東京ドーム ) 1:49.68 
                    
 19 松原 恭子   (ザバスSC ) 1:51.16 
                    
 20 大髙 千絵   (セサミ三鷹 ) 1:52.51 
                    
 21 渡辺 聡美   (Team燦燦) 1:53.53 
                    
 22 加藤百合子   (イトマ東伏見) 1:54.80 
                    
 23 荒木 朋子   (ル・港南台 ) 1:55.57 
                    
 24 古澤久美子   (ライフ   ) 1:55.80 
                    
 25 落合有見子   (G・FISH) 1:57.51 
                    
 26 吉澤 澄子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:57.57 
                    
 27 秋庭はるみ   (こもれび・B) 1:57.58 
                    
 28 野本 敬子   (三菱養和M ) 1:58.54 
                    
 29 古田 早容   (ザ・スター ) 1:58.90 
                    
 30 山宮やよい   (東武・南桜井) 1:59.69 
                    
 31 伊藤しげ子   (メ・横濱  ) 1:59.80 
                    
 32 牛沢 文恵   (今泉爆泳会 ) 2:01.03 
                    
 33 利柳下亜矢子  (春日部中央 ) 2:01.83 
                    
 34 瀬倉 徳子   (JSS長岡 ) 2:02.81 
                    
 35 前田 光代   (イトマン堺 ) 2:06.62 
                    
 36 芳賀 玲子   (小杉スワンズ) 2:14.59 
                    
 37 柿崎 麗子   (秋田SS  ) 2:34.48 
                    
45~49歳
 1 加賀谷絵美   (館林水協  ) 1:22.74 
                    
 2 宮本 知枝   (ビート八幡 ) 1:25.21 
                    
 3 花井久美子   (新代田SS ) 1:30.59 
                    
 4 服部 美砂   (G・FISH) 1:31.24 
                    
 5 後藤 優子   (mimiSC) 1:33.52 
                    
 6 島原 千晶   (SGST鷺宮) 1:34.70 
                    
 7 大久保郁子   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 1:34.96 
                    
 8 田畑明起子   (コナミ本店 ) 1:35.11 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:35.99 
                    
 10 橋本彩恵子   (金町SC  ) 1:36.76 
                    
 11 兼平 美夏   (東京ドーム ) 1:37.74 
                    
 12 徳田 恵子   (田柄SC  ) 1:38.73 
                    
 13 倉田 智子   (アテナAMC) 1:40.13 
                    
 14 五反分由美   (G・FISH) 1:40.21 
                    
 15 服部愛示子   (ル・海老名 ) 1:41.13 
                    
 16 石田としみ   (SBS     ) 1:41.61 
                    
 17 柿沼 敦子   (熊泳会   ) 1:43.77 
                    
 18 早船 里枝   (KSC-UW) 1:44.12 
                    
 19 高石 尚子   (メ・横濱  ) 1:44.47 
                    
 20 岩瀬早智子   (ストライダー) 1:44.48 
                    
 21 髭野 香菜   (トムSC  ) 1:46.57 
                    
 22 大島江理子   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:46.84 
                    
 23 市川 千鶴   (チーム戸田 ) 1:50.08 
                    
 24 福澤 佳子   (SW北本  ) 1:50.56 
                    
 25 榎戸 博子   (水王    ) 1:50.67 
                    
 26 上野 浩美   (アカデミ石巻) 1:51.55 
                    
 27 幸田 夕紀   (AF60  ) 1:52.90 
                    
 28 野村 礼子   (Bonds ) 2:02.22 
                    
 29 岩原 順子   (コナミ蒲田 ) 2:09.71 
                    
 30 長澤 昌美   (イトマン百合) 2:10.26 
                    
 31 植島  薫   (イトマン真美) 2:10.74 
                    
   山本 桃子   (メ・調布  )   失格 
40~44歳
 1 川井 裕加   (メ・千種  ) 1:21.89 
                    
 2 三浦 彩華   (ル・港南台 ) 1:22.15 
                    
 3 酒井 清美   (T・ダッシュ) 1:24.54 
                    
 4 岩下みどり   (ROSES ) 1:29.01 
                    
 5 小笠原悦子   (東急たまプラ) 1:32.73 
                    
 6 稲垣 久未   (Style1) 1:34.11 
                    
 7 高橋 澄枝   (さがみGP ) 1:34.74 
                    
 8 渡邉フィオナ  (JOEL SC   ) 1:37.15 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小倉 恵美   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:37.16 
                    
 10 伊藤 文子   (610本牧 ) 1:38.71 
                    
 11 関  雅恵   (KTPたけふ) 1:43.95 
                    
 12 柳沼 弘美   (ライフ   ) 1:45.64 
                    
 13 中尾 知恵   (イトマン百合) 1:46.39 
                    
 14 北吉  舞   (イトマン真美) 1:47.04 
                    
 15 張  賢善   (TIP世田谷) 1:48.02 
                    
 16 ワイドナジュリー(ODST  ) 1:49.49 
                    
 17 菅原夕起子   (SW深谷  ) 1:50.31 
                    
 18 原田 裕子   (チーム2号 ) 1:54.29 
                    
 19 石部久美子   (浦和水連  ) 1:58.68 
                    
 20 塚原 美恵   (メ・葛飾  ) 1:58.70 
                    
 21 佐藤 雅絵   (ル・長町南 ) 2:22.94 
                    
35~39歳
 1 徳田  恵   (イトマ西神戸) 1:21.33 
                    
 2 井山恵美子   (TIP喜多見) 1:24.87 
                    
 3 古川 麻衣   (コナミ磯子 ) 1:31.79 
                    
 4 田所 広美   (TIP田無 ) 1:33.37 
                    
 5 奥田 淑代   (サンタマリア) 1:36.33 
                    
 6 坂本有佳理   (TIP喜多見) 1:37.92 
                    
 7 横田千恵子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:40.92 
                    
 8 蕪木恵理子   (IMS   ) 1:41.32 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 橋本 由生   (コナミ本店 ) 1:42.11 
                    
 10 渡邊 千恵   (ル・早稲田 ) 1:49.57 
                    
 11 別部えり子   (DSC公津 ) 2:01.36 
                    
30~34歳
 1 瀬戸谷芽里   (鰹競泳会  ) 1:22.47 
                    
 2 吉田亜久里   (ジェクサーY) 1:25.09 
                    
 3 石津 瑞穂   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:28.07 
                    
 4 仲村 絵美   (セ・金沢  ) 1:28.61 
                    
 5 永沼  文   (SW6ビート) 1:30.43 
                    
 6 鹿野  彩   (クローバー ) 1:45.88 
                    
 7 谷岡 千秋   (セ・用賀  ) 1:47.86 
                    
 8 東  里沙   (NAS桜ヶ丘) 1:52.99 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   塚西 文香   (セサミ三鷹 )   失格 
25~29歳
 1 武井 晶子   (ヴァリュウ ) 1:17.23 
                    
 2 小林 崚花   (新代田SS ) 1:18.27 
                    
 3 高津 綾香   (OK山城  ) 1:21.24 
                    
 4 池田 実侑   (VUST  ) 1:25.28 
                    
 5 丁野 紗栄   (W-UP  ) 1:30.31 
                    
 6 本田 沙織   (チームGGG) 1:35.43 
                    
 7 平山  愛   (カルピコ  ) 1:37.05 
                    
 8 蜂谷 良子   (ラン・スイム) 1:38.14 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 長谷川祐美   (イトマン真美) 1:39.29 
                    
 10 西塔 直美   (ル・山形  ) 1:42.87 
                    
 11 梅本  瞳   (まんてぃす ) 1:46.15 
                    
 12 岩本 未希   (東急たまがわ) 1:52.58 
                    
   鈴木晴香子   (セサミ・大船)   失格 
18~24歳
 1 坂田  紫   (トライアンフ) 1:15.74 
                    
 2 金子 友香   (ビークルSC) 1:18.89 
                    
 3 金子莉美乃   (McS藤沢 ) 1:27.88 
                    
 4 山岡すみれ   (ダッシュ三条) 1:28.64 
                    
 5 佐竹 晴香   (燕水会   ) 1:31.92 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   畠 美智絵   (新代田SS )   失格