ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 19 男子  50m 平泳ぎ      
90~94歳
 1 若山 傳藏   (横須賀小原台) 1:11.44 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 桜木 浩吉   (シャレーAC)  57.59 
 2 飯田俊太郎   (東京ベイ  )  57.76 
 3 石澤 治美   (NAS松戸 ) 1:05.27 
 4 牧村 博之   (ジェクサーY) 1:18.68 
 5 野口  昭   (宇都宮MEC) 1:20.79 
 6 今野 繁男   (Fスリー  ) 1:23.22 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 仲丸 徹雄   (サンウェイ )  44.41 
 2 細谷 廣文   (アップサイド)  45.56 
 3 山中 國雄   (宇都宮MEC)  49.80 
 4 若林 正造   (コナミ香里丘)  49.87 
 5 梶原  勤   (山梨峡東SC)  50.00 
 6 篠原  實   (コスパ松原 )  51.59 
 7 関  勝哉   (わらわら  )  52.09 
 8 佐藤 賢助   (東武かしわ )  52.13 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 大島 義貞   (東京DC駒沢)  54.68 
 10 西明 正道   (TAC   )  55.41 
 11 佐々木盛一   (練馬すずしろ)  57.13 
 12 林   崇   (ウエスタン )  58.21 
 13 加藤 悦也   (YM朗泳会 )  59.17 
 14 太田  茂   (ラン・スイム) 1:01.90 
 15 小林 貞雄   (東京ドーム ) 1:06.15 
 16 都留 義人   (K.S.R.) 1:13.73 
 17 櫛田 諄造   (名古屋SC ) 1:37.45 
   大房 隆夫   (リリオ・セ )   失格 
   駒野  誠   (立川水協  )   失格 
   井上  茂   (広島西風新都)   失格 
75~79歳
 1 新貝  勝   (城陽SS  )  41.34 
 2 樋口  毅   (広島イルカ )  41.66 
 3 岸  義紘   (ムラサキSP)  44.20 
 4 梅原 健三   (セサミ三鷹 )  45.26 
 5 長岡 宏行   (KSG柳井 )  45.81 
 6 齋藤 雄一   (新宿水連  )  46.97 
 7 中村 勝弥   (古河水協  )  47.89 
 8 細山田夛生   (リーズAC )  47.98 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 藤井 敏雄   (あきる野D )  48.02 
 10 釈  弘教   (コナミ所沢 )  48.42 
 10 冨田 清雄   (イトマ横須賀)  48.42 
 12 渡邉 英男   (メ・八王子 )  49.31 
 13 下村 信男   (NAS東大宮)  49.92 
 14 田川 弘義   (スイム湘南 )  51.59 
 15 吉田 精一   (イトマ東伏見)  54.37 
 16 清岡 圭祐   (セブン牧の里)  56.79 
 17 柳生 圭蔵   (イトマン真美)  56.90 
 18 大西 禎二   (ル・銚子  )  57.69 
 19 次屋 富弘   (TIP塚口 )  57.85 
 20 東  豊彦   (スイミー89)  59.93 
 21 斉藤  彰   (スイミー89) 1:00.40 
 22 鈴木  浩   (SPヤマシン) 1:03.74 
 23 徳本 泰望   (SSS防府 ) 1:03.94 
 24 森本 修吉   (FLEX  ) 1:20.87 
70~74歳
 1 岡崎 政更   (柏洋S   )  39.37 
 2 真田 則之   (Fナタリー )  39.66 
 3 野中 正一   (B・マリーン)  41.76 
 4 伊豆 正義   (セ・新浦安 )  41.91 
 5 森田 国治   (ル・港南中央)  42.93 
 6 鈴木 智己   (スプリング )  43.46 
 7 廣瀬  明   (ル・港南中央)  43.57 
 8 石田 健郎   (協栄SC町田)  44.18 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 前田 祐將   (JSSさやま)  44.80 
 10 下田 隆司   (ロンド上北台)  45.13 
 11 伊藤  剛   (リラひたち )  45.88 
 12 森山  哲   (A-1長泉 )  46.29 
 13 渥美 宗武   (ジェクサーY)  46.54 
 14 百々 忠義   (リラひたち )  47.00 
 15 成瀬 紘一   (YM朗泳会 )  47.01 
 16 笹田 勝旦   (レオリブレ )  47.65 
 17 濱崎 三郎   (JAC守谷 )  47.92 
 18 岩田 晃夫   (毎日M・SC)  48.55 
 19 中島 和夫   (SW北本  )  49.71 
 20 城田 勝弘   (NAS松戸 )  49.92 
 21 菊本 修市   (ル・水戸  )  50.14 
 22 渡部 昂三   (MYS花畑 )  54.15 
 23 神山 靖範   (LINE福島)  54.85 
 24 池田 功二   (ピノス   )  55.74 
 25 蔵野 雅庸   (コナミ心斎橋)  58.42 
 26 加藤 茂孝   (立川水協  ) 1:04.21 
 27 更科 勝栄   (セ・F宇都宮) 1:10.14 
65~69歳
 1 藤井 利晴   (富山パレス )  36.38 
 2 林   敏   (アクス周南 )  37.86 
 3 山本 英雄   (サンタマリア)  38.46 
 4 友村 光男   (島根SS江津)  39.26 
 5 六馬 博司   (安房MS  )  40.22 
 6 吉村  進   (セ・成城  )  40.26 
 7 布川 広幸   (祖師谷   )  40.30 
 8 宇都宮繁秋   (Re保内  )  40.92 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 桜井 三重   (セ・新浦安 )  41.79 
 10 岸  和男   (横須賀アール)  41.81 
 11 安永 良雄   (セ・新浦安 )  41.90 
 12 松田 政行   (田無A&A )  42.17 
 13 原口 成夫   (JAC千葉 )  42.18 
 14 野上 新五   (コナミ西葛西)  42.24 
 15 村瀬  潤   (ピノス   )  42.72 
 16 香山  進   (チーム進和 )  43.28 
 17 庄司  清   (酒田泳友会 )  43.31 
 18 落合 恒男   (T2    )  43.46 
 19 武田  繁   (スプリング )  43.61 
 20 稲葉  豪   (アクシー巻 )  43.70 
 21 吉田 政浩   (コナミ北浜 )  43.94 
 22 小口 栄治   (ザバス藤が丘)  43.95 
 23 青山  実   (一宮酔泳部 )  44.15 
 24 大前 賢祐   (草加SS  )  44.61 
 25 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   )  44.86 
 26 久米 一秋   (アクトス一宮)  45.03 
 27 田中  彰   (日本トレセン)  46.35 
 28 奈良岡公一   (イトマン昭和)  46.47 
 29 馬場 淑隆   (スウィン日高)  46.60 
 30 石川 信行   (TD東久留米)  46.61 
 31 武藤  昇   (プレオン千間)  47.01 
 32 佐藤 康昭   (チーム進和 )  47.15 
 33 池田 純久   (ル・横浜  )  47.55 
 34 西川 正夫   (東京ドーム )  48.25 
 35 岡本 聖寿   (コナミ蒲田 )  48.26 
 36 柏山 宮土   (アクアかずさ)  49.01 
 37 岡山 康雄   (東京SC  )  50.12 
 38 田村 利雄   (メ・綱島  )  50.22 
 39 宮元 文夫   (鷲泳倶楽部 )  50.59 
 40 金子 守男   (ビークルSC)  53.96 
 41 坪井 周平   (I・T・O )  56.83 
 42 渡部 修平   (セ・桶川北本)  57.07 
 43 大友 昭治   (I・T・O )  57.30 
 44 森  貞夫   (スイム湘南 )  57.46 
 45 池島  厚   (金町SC  )  57.85 
 46 若杉 康仁   (レオSS  )  58.23 
 47 石田雄二朗   (パル太田  )  58.46 
 48 吉本 誠義   (ル・土気  )  58.65 
 49 山倉 文雄   (チームAZ ) 1:01.58 
   足立 勝治   (BDS日野 )   失格 
60~64歳
 1 伊藤 雅敏   (泳愛倶楽部 )  35.98 
 2 般谷  徹   (TIP石橋 )  36.15 
 3 三宅 嘉昌   (NPO口論義)  36.61 
 4 直井  亨   (東水会   )  38.17 
 5 宮内 正仁   (ル・銚子  )  39.29 
 6 奥田 裕計   (チャンピオン)  39.46 
 7 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 )  39.58 
 8 大政 隆之   (川越SS  )  39.79 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 武居 正則   (コナミ三ツ境)  40.04 
 10 鵜飼 吉郎   (ロイヤルSP)  40.14 
 11 生田 弘樹   (イトマン百合)  40.22 
 12 赤澤 尚友   (サンシャイン)  40.32 
 13 山本 創一   (TIP木場 )  40.86 
 14 塩屋 重信   (エキュ   )  41.19 
 15 奥田  聡   (JSS米子 )  41.27 
 16 与島 正彦   (セ・阿佐谷 )  41.53 
 17 大西 長次   (セ・溝ノ口 )  41.59 
 18 横地 章彦   (平塚泳愛会 )  42.18 
 19 五月女昌弘   (SAOMST)  42.83 
 20 牛口 安広   (ダッシュ前橋)  42.99 
 21 松永 政己   (リラひたち )  43.15 
 22 泉  正郎   (コナミ洋光台)  43.37 
 23 大久保俊彦   (オアシス新宿)  43.43 
 24 阿久津広海   (游倶楽部  )  43.83 
 25 谷川  克   (スーパーD )  44.03 
 26 江川 信章   (東京ドーム )  44.05 
 27 小町 正己   (ロンド・SS)  44.35 
 28 島崎 喜一   (NAS西船橋)  44.39 
 29 前川  正   (セ・F東戸塚)  44.65 
 30 杉浦 秀夫   (安城MSC )  44.66 
 31 安髙 祐三   (セ・越谷  )  44.87 
 32 岩崎  修   (ル・稲毛  )  44.98 
 33 臼井 義浩   (三菱化学横浜)  45.08 
 34 千葉 康弘   (ル・国立  )  45.22 
 35 五十嵐善典   (セ・市ヶ尾 )  46.24 
 36 子田  猛   (メ・調布  )  46.36 
 37 カー  R   (大崎楽泳会 )  46.63 
 38 若槻 弘幸   (ココナツ・古)  46.67 
 39 岡田 也広   (DSC茅ヶ崎  )  46.85 
 40 松本 雅弘   (さくらSC )  46.88 
 41 小笠原一夫   (TIP木場 )  47.12 
 42 小野 和之   (J・club)  47.53 
 43 平佐 秀和   (OSP   )  47.68 
 44 梶山 治男   (イトマ御殿場)  48.13 
 45 小村 健二   (松江水泳会 )  48.57 
 46 新関 憲司   (ザバス藤が丘)  49.33 
 47 長谷部邦夫   (ドゥ豊洲  )  50.58 
 48 嶌津 耕造   (メ・三鷹  )  50.82 
 49 高塚 貞浩   (稲毛インター)  50.93 
 50 住田 宏己   (ル・沼津  )  51.78 
 51 長島 功典   (SPヤマシン)  52.33 
 52 江田 辰人   (アップル高林)  52.96 
 53 山城 秀男   (コナミ西新井)  53.56 
 54 榎本  昭   (川越SS  )  56.05 
 55 草嶋 久生   (サンシャイン)  56.38 
 56 市田明比古   (Bonds )  57.03 
 57 前田 正明   (PLEX-K)  58.93 
 58 前田 史郎   (イトマン堺 ) 1:05.01 
   セン 隆陽   (チーム2号 )   失格 
   松尾 孝章   (コナミ生駒 )   失格 
   寺村  潔   (メ・三鷹  )   失格 
   岩鼻 祐二   (川越SS  )   失格 
   植地 和也   (DIVA東京)   失格 
   谷部 洋一   (あかやまSS)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 髙橋 繁浩   (グランバレー)  31.96 ・日本新
 2 大槻 正明   (新代田SS )  34.18 
 3 中村 健次   (アクラブ八王)  34.90 
 4 多田  琢   (コナミ心斎橋)  35.08 
 5 常岡 靖文   (ムラサキSP)  35.95 
 6 西原 徳彦   (ル・土気  )  35.97 
 7 滝  雅克   (スパーク日立)  36.12 
 8 三宅 伸二   (コナミ西葛西)  36.65 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 浅見 公幸   (飯能水泳連盟)  36.74 
 10 吉池 秀之   (STEP  )  37.71 
 11 下山 伸明   (メ・八王子 )  38.06 
 12 天野 達夫   (ル・曳舟  )  38.41 
 13 幡井富二夫   (かしまSC )  38.95 
 14 福田 信彦   (JAC土浦 )  38.97 
 15 土屋 義仁   (たまにわ会 )  39.20 
 16 西村  功   (ウエスト村 )  39.50 
 17 小林 真人   (浦和水連  )  39.98 
 18 吉田 雅人   (アクシー巻 )  40.06 
 19 池田  潔   (成女烏山SC)  40.08 
 20 斎藤 英樹   (Team燦燦)  40.19 
 21 土肥 正明   (コナミ西新井)  40.46 
 22 栗原 和彦   (BIG松江 )  40.75 
 23 森  孝博   (ル・浦和  )  41.31 
 24 中楯  悟   (中楯SS  )  41.47 
 25 高山 健司   (NAS姪浜 )  41.48 
 26 河田  透   (JSS長岡 )  41.79 
 27 大上 利博   (ASS宮古 )  41.88 
 28 杉原 秀実   (反JAPAN)  42.19 
 29 藤田 寿之   (新代田SS )  42.29 
 30 堀池 義和   (メ・横濱  )  42.32 
 31 佐々木 淳   (セ・慶應日吉)  42.38 
 32 木原  仁   (T2    )  42.42 
 33 今井 裕幸   (コナミ刈谷 )  43.12 
 34 寺田 仁志   (稲毛インター)  43.45 
 35 瀧本 正樹   (松江AC  )  43.48 
 36 茂手木正也   (初雁クラブ )  43.56 
 37 中町 敏雄   (High5 )  44.02 
 38 髙橋 政信   (ウェブ八千代)  44.19 
 39 樽見 正憲   (SW深谷  )  44.25 
 40 金田 佳和   (コナミ武蔵浦)  44.27 
 41 仲  幸男   (コナミ川崎 )  44.34 
 42 石塚 重一   (浦和水連  )  44.62 
 43 風穴 研一   (PLEX-K)  44.70 
 44 渡邊 真人   (チーム進和 )  44.97 
 45 岩田  勉   (IWATA    )  45.54 
 46 宮原 洋一   (初雁クラブ )  45.59 
 47 斉藤 典貴   (DIVA東京)  46.41 
 48 鈴木  敦   (チーム習志野)  46.71 
 49 中山 義孝   (東京マリン )  46.83 
 50 遠藤 義信   (AF60  )  46.97 
 51 後小路 学   (麻生DOL )  47.02 
 51 増田 利夫   (大津SC  )  47.02 
 53 渡辺 俊玄   (BDS日野 )  47.15 
 54 皆地  宙   (ル・浦安  )  47.43 
 55 田中 寿雄   (TAC   )  47.49 
 56 田村  隆   (セサミ三鷹 )  47.62 
 57 島崎 洋一   (TIP田無 )  48.83 
 58 原  康一   (オアシスSL)  48.98 
 59 野澤 光夫   (セサミ・大船)  50.29 
 60 小澤  豊   (中野水協  )  50.57 
 61 斯波 成夫   (アンジェリク)  50.65 
 62 仲田 盛一   (JSS宇都宮)  51.41 
 63 柴  正実   (コナミ西船橋)  53.00 
 64 岩田 安雄   (イトマン昭和)  55.33 
 65 萩原 信行   (藤岡市役所 )  57.27 
   塩谷  徹   (ル・土気  )   失格 
   斎藤  寛   (桜クラブ  )   失格 
   丹羽 幹治   (ル・西国分寺)   失格 
50~54歳
 1 橋本 秀行   (セ・ポート )  33.01 
 2 山崎 秀路   (名学院敬愛会)  33.15 
 3 藤本  忠   (NECGSC)  33.36 
 4 鳴嶋 康雄   (NECGSC)  35.22 
 5 金子 昌也   (フジフイルム)  35.27 
 6 高比良 健   (田無A&A )  35.92 
 7 鈴木 章弘   (ダイドー水夢)  36.56 
 8 中川 正之   (ジュゴン  )  36.82 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 樋口  渡   (ジェクサーY)  36.93 
 10 鈴木 善貴   (ル・郡山  )  37.41 
 11 宮嶋 年宏   (コナミ北浦和)  37.56 
 12 白川 俊光   (三河ウィング)  37.82 
 13 辰馬  徹   (セサミ三鷹 )  38.14 
 14 福田 泰夫   (セサミ三鷹 )  38.20 
 15 足立 直隆   (ザ・スター )  38.29 
 16 小野寺政彦   (DS道場  )  38.73 
 17 中原 俊直   (SEALS )  39.89 
 18 山崎  晋   (ル・東伏見 )  39.98 
 19 今井 琢磨   (チームアマン)  40.04 
 20 小林 浩仁   (浦和水連  )  40.23 
 21 初谷 彰朗   (メ・調布  )  40.38 
 22 兼森 伸兒   (ザバス金沢八)  40.45 
 23 中條 泰治   (セブンシティ)  40.61 
 24 藤波  浩   (オキドキST)  40.74 
 25 高木 豊隆   (ダッシュ新潟)  40.76 
 26 小林  靖   (スイム湘南 )  41.12 
 27 三浦 正広   (ル・三軒茶屋)  41.45 
 28 髙橋 順一   (ル・竜ヶ崎 )  41.50 
 29 飯野 英樹   (金沢小立野 )  41.91 
 30 高村 俊之   (KALMAH)  42.08 
 31 津田 直明   (オアシス新宿)  42.30 
 31 田村 源大   (ザバス鶴見 )  42.30 
 33 坪井 宏道   (BIG向ヶ丘)  42.36 
 34 青木 英雄   (K-AQUA)  42.48 
 35 高橋 誠一   (N・福島  )  42.52 
 36 今泉 靖一   (田柄SC  )  42.55 
 37 佐々木達雄   (MYS花畑 )  42.61 
 38 大室 俊之   (High5 )  42.65 
 39 竹本 林官   (スーパーD )  42.84 
 40 山下 直毅   (オキドキST)  42.88 
 41 皆木  浩   (ヌオート  )  42.89 
 42 長塚 竜史   (イトマ横須賀)  42.91 
 43 牛山 浩雄   (TD東久留米)  42.93 
 44 野田 耕一   (リリオ・セ )  43.28 
 45 浅見 祐之   (A.BEAT)  43.61 
 46 仲野 道宏   (協栄SC座間)  43.63 
 47 山崎喜久雄   (シードラゴン)  43.83 
 48 阿部信太郎   (オクトパス )  43.90 
 49 田口 和弘   (コナミ洋光台)  44.19 
 50 栗原  努   (メ・市ヶ尾 )  44.67 
 51 菊池 貴志   (ル・浦和  )  45.46 
 52 大沼  泰   (三菱養和M )  45.54 
 53 菊川 裕之   (西が丘SC )  45.62 
 54 初谷 雅章   (嵐酔会   )  46.27 
 55 嵯峨山 健   (DSC幕張 )  46.54 
 56 秋山 智紀   (こどもの城M)  46.68 
 57 松浦  勉   (名古屋SC )  46.99 
 58 野崎  学   (メ・本八幡 )  47.03 
 59 寺嶋  智   (イトマ横須賀)  47.32 
 60 古賀 武仁   (チーム金魚鯛)  47.35 
 61 能登 英彦   (チームのとと)  47.89 
 62 竹原 清人   (ISCオルカ)  48.02 
 63 茂野  哲   (コナミユーカ)  48.18 
 64 菅佐原 茂   (オアシス新宿)  48.44 
 65 山田 潤二   (大崎楽泳会 )  48.58 
 66 高橋  等   (RC21  )  48.89 
 67 北川陽一郎   (ル・西国分寺)  49.11 
 68 笹本 成美   (メ・立川  )  49.17 
 69 立川 昌一   (メ・本八幡 )  49.23 
 70 藤田 栄二   (DSC南古谷  )  53.65 
 71 野村 洋一   (ル・東広島 )  54.23 
 72 松浦 彰史   (セ・尼崎  )  55.43 
 73 鈴木 一平   (コナミ武蔵浦)  55.93 
 74 森  雅俊   (テイクオフ )  57.08 
   吉武 康一   (DSC公津 )   失格 
   漆山  明   (KALMAH)   失格 
   実籾  勝   (イトマン港北)   失格 
   本多 康人   (メ・立川  )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 小野寺 誠   (セ・新浦安 )  31.93 
 2 酒井 貞之   (かほく水協 )  33.88 
 3 堂園 健一   (田柄SC  )  34.10 
 4 室伏 郷志   (グランパス )  34.11 
 5 勝尾 浩志   (鰹競泳会  )  34.69 
 5 宮越 良之   (チームアマン)  34.69 
 5 増田 竜太   (イトマン近江)  34.69 
 8 杉山 勇太   (イトマ富士見)  34.87 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 松原 孝夫   (コナミ生駒 )  35.23 
 10 中村  徹   (コナミ横浜 )  35.27 
 11 吉田 克史   (静水会   )  35.46 
 12 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH)  35.82 
 13 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   )  35.86 
 14 栗本  茂   (くじらぐみ )  36.09 
 15 白河部光展   (コナミ船橋 )  36.20 
 16 阿部 一栄   (ダッシュ三条)  36.26 
 17 村瀬 博一   (セ・F東戸塚)  36.35 
 18 三國屋 厚   (メ・三鷹  )  37.11 
 19 尾崎 晴茂   (カルピコ  )  37.26 
 20 阿部 憲一   (川口SG  )  37.50 
 21 鈴木 清詞   (東京ドーム )  37.73 
 22 松井 政之   (川口SG  )  37.75 
 23 野田 正人   (ル・赤羽  )  38.01 
 24 小林  晃   (JSS長岡 )  38.24 
 25 坂井 正登   (スパーク日立)  38.36 
 26 小宮山高之   (セ・市川  )  38.54 
 27 吉岡 博久   (Six B )  38.64 
 28 寺田 聡一   (JAC土浦 )  38.76 
 28 小池 誠治   (東京ドーム )  38.76 
 30 溝口 洋幸   (コナミ五井 )  39.08 
 31 久保 卓士   (セ・天王洲 )  39.31 
 32 佐野 洋文   (アール富士 )  39.52 
 33 横屋 太郎   (メ・草加  )  39.76 
 34 本田 幸治   (イトマン札幌)  39.84 
 35 村田 明男   (VIPSC )  40.52 
 36 木村 隆彦   (内海遊泳会 )  40.62 
 37 久保田直樹   (コナミ蒲田 )  40.89 
 38 野口 照夫   (川口SG  )  41.15 
 39 三ツ森和彦   (海自厚木  )  41.24 
 40 土屋 仁志   (hitlocs   )  41.66 
 41 仲川 順一   (TIP大泉 )  41.70 
 42 安武 宏章   (ジェクサーY)  42.25 
 43 古賀 隆之   (シードラゴン)  42.44 
 44 近藤 国博   (エイムSG )  42.83 
 45 佐藤 康明   (オアシスSL)  43.26 
 46 上村  隆   (えいゆう埼玉)  43.32 
 47 酒井 伸幸   (静水会   )  43.49 
 48 内山 幸雄   (シードラゴン)  43.86 
 49 西野 洋一   (DSCミミS)  44.25 
 50 五十嵐正喜   (ル・佐倉  )  44.55 
 51 佐藤 英一   (チーム花辰 )  44.60 
 52 鈴木  実   (浦和39   )  45.40 
 53 岩井  崇   (浦和39   )  45.43 
 54 水嶋 稔彦   (ル・浦和  )  45.93 
 55 黒澤 典治   (チームGGG)  46.14 
 56 鍋島 史朗   (WF三日市 )  46.71 
 57 梅田 逸朗   (コナミ荻窪南)  47.06 
 58 竹尾  剛   (金町SC  )  47.25 
 59 戸井田慎也   (西が丘SC )  47.72 
 60 内牧 真心   (DSC幕張 )  47.77 
 61 林  隆浩   (伸泳の会  )  47.92 
 62 早水 元一   (DSC幕張 )  48.03 
 63 坂井 仁人   (メガレンジ )  48.12 
 64 石原昇太郎   (DSC綾瀬 )  49.05 
 65 小林 良太   (イトマン横浜)  50.14 
 66 鈴木 貴司   (TSD   )  50.69 
 67 荒田 純之   (イトマン昭和)  51.09 
 68 竹澤  勉   (BDS日野 )  52.71 
 69 杉森 弘康   (新代田SS )  57.98 
40~44歳
 1 小森 康弘   (一礼会   )  31.01 
 2 杉本 誠二   (セ・ときわ台)  33.07 
 3 大森 一輝   (マーメイド )  33.21 
 4 松本 岳志   (WithH2)  33.55 
 5 神戸 映久   (mimiSC)  33.58 
 6 川瀬 智廣   (スイムクロス)  33.69 
 7 増本 賢治   (コナミ大野城)  34.01 
 8 小堺 紀英   (シードラゴン)  34.45 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 石倉 孝明   (川越SS  )  34.99 
 10 津久井健一郎  (東京SC  )  35.03 
 11 橘  直人   (ル・佐倉  )  35.05 
 12 里  隆弘   (マーメイド )  35.79 
 13 澤山 年広   (JSS長岡 )  36.21 
 14 岩崎 智昭   (霞ヶ丘   )  36.90 
 15 早川 大山   (VIPSC )  37.48 
 16 澤口  功   (イトマン横浜)  37.52 
 17 大久保暁彦   (TAC   )  37.91 
 18 澤  敦士   (セブン・A )  38.35 
 19 横倉 太朗   (GG柏千葉 )  39.04 
 20 鈴木 陽介   (TIP喜多見)  39.22 
 21 紺野 忠大   (ル・東伏見 )  39.95 
 22 大内 貴史   (GHOST )  40.05 
 23 四釜 裕和   (マロンFLD)  40.15 
 24 間山 宗範   (コナミ川口 )  40.19 
 25 土肥 聡英   (イトマ富士見)  40.47 
 26 矢農 幸浩   (おしんくろ )  40.77 
 27 八木 敏也   (ジェニーズ )  41.23 
 28 末  忠純   (プレオンふじ)  41.67 
 29 内海  博   (mimiSC)  41.80 
 30 三井 宏視   (パレス・セ )  42.25 
 31 山下 耕作   (コナミ蒲田 )  42.60 
 32 六軒 益成   (イトマン名張)  43.59 
 33 阿部 元栄   (シードラゴン)  43.96 
 34 秦  幸夫   (オーエイチ )  44.23 
 35 岡部 英雄   (JNFS  )  44.55 
 35 志賀 俊彦   (SPヤマシン)  44.55 
 37 山村  稔   (コナミ川口 )  44.78 
 38 古田 善邦   (コナミ堺  )  46.61 
   宇山 由則   (NAS西船橋)   失格 
   川田 孝征   (FISH  )   失格 
35~39歳
 1 島根 宏幸   (田柄SC  )  30.46 
 2 梅崎  悟   (富士泳会  )  30.82 
 3 水沼 祐介   (ジェクサーY)  31.55 
 4 木村 行佑   (上社SS  )  33.60 
 5 柳井 隼知   (ル・鶴間  )  33.79 
 5 高松幸太朗   (鰹競泳会  )  33.79 
 7 高田 大輔   (メ・小金井 )  33.92 
 8 川畠 和巳   (ファット・S)  34.08 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 鈴木 正季   (スパーク日立)  34.71 
 10 藤田 康男   (OSK   )  34.75 
 11 坂谷 竜史   (コナミ本店 )  35.28 
 12 蓮井 庸介   (ル・豊中  )  35.31 
 13 中村 明史   (岩崎BBQ店  )  35.53 
 14 平尾  恒   (ダブルプレー)  35.72 
 15 横山 大志   (ザバス鶴見 )  35.74 
 16 阿部 大輔   (パナES  )  36.81 
 17 小宮 慎一   (SMSTA )  37.63 
 18 佐竹 格知   (デルフィナ )  38.19 
 19 那賀島大地   (セ・ラフレ )  38.25 
 20 鶴谷 一樹   (メ・鷺沼  )  40.14 
 21 秋廣 武志   (コナミ西宮 )  40.77 
 22 田中 鉄朗   (ライフ   )  43.02 
 23 渡辺 智彦   (さがみGP )  46.15 
 24 木村  淳   (ソニー同好会)  46.77 
 25 石川  丈   (メ・調布  )  50.83 
 26 伊藤 久彰   (イトマン百合)  52.02 
 27 古川 晋也   (えいゆう埼玉)  57.07 
   沼宮内貴之   (NAS永山 )   失格 
   笠井 広樹   (DIVA東京)   失格 
   高井 浩介   (ジェニーズ )   失格 
30~34歳
 1 松永 和夫   (ザ・スター )  30.56 
 2 藤川 卓也   (コナミ相模 )  31.58 
 3 和田弘太郎   (セ・用賀  )  31.65 
 4 望月 太郎   (プロート  )  32.75 
 5 齋藤 裕一   (コナミ津田沼)  33.33 
 6 村椿 正博   (オアシス新宿)  33.56 
 7 杉本 資幸   (空自小牧  )  33.59 
 8 唐沢 広海   (JOY-X )  33.60 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 本野 洋至   (鰹競泳会  )  34.01 
 10 藤岡  優   (TIP大泉 )  34.66 
 11 村山  諒   (スパーク日立)  35.29 
 12 小栗 孝之   (コナミ武蔵浦)  35.59 
 13 本多 和也   (チャンピオン)  36.18 
 14 仲田 裕一   (トライトラン)  36.50 
 15 本多 裕司   (YEBISU   )  36.62 
 16 鈴木 達也   (SAT雪ヶ谷)  36.94 
 17 内田 修介   (川口SG  )  37.10 
 18 平井 康裕   (川口SG  )  37.53 
 19 貝守 政彦   (FD船橋  )  37.67 
 20 星尾 亮治   (SSS防府 )  37.91 
 21 大橋 俊夫   (チームAZ )  38.74 
 22 森田 大陽   (早泳隊   )  38.91 
 23 森   進   (オアシスSL)  39.21 
 24 倉上 太志   (SMSTA )  40.41 
 25 並木 政和   (並木一派  )  40.62 
 26 八重樫 譲   (JーAQUA)  43.42 
25~29歳
 1 大崎 拓朗   (ザ・スター )  29.63 
 2 秦野 健人   (アクアアーレ)  30.88 
 3 森岡 英樹   (燕水会   )  31.32 
 4 橘   啓   (チームAZ )  31.44 
 5 里  純哉   (R・Y・U )  31.61 
 6 泉田 優太   (セ・清瀬  )  33.02 
 7 宇佐美直弥   (A・セレーナ)  33.42 
 8 飛田 貴基   (ほーかごSC)  33.72 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 中川 卓哉   (筑波克水会 )  33.73 
 10 大河原健人   (Style1)  33.84 
 11 吉田 昌司   (トラベルST)  33.93 
 12 白谷侑一朗   (High5 )  34.35 
 13 佐野 公英   (NSN   )  34.72 
 14 川村 知裕   (アテナAMC)  35.23 
 15 湯川 洋一   (High5 )  35.66 
 16 水谷 友哉   (セブン・A )  36.92 
 17 塩見 知嗣   (KS     )  37.97 
 18 谷部真砂輝   (あかやまSS)  38.86 
 19 齋藤 稔季   (P-WOSH)  39.58 
 20 石川 貴博   (嵐酔会   )  41.84 
   仲田 弘明   (T・カナロア)   失格 
18~24歳
 1 林  佑樹   (NSN   )  29.71 
 2 クラウス舞恵留 (三田水泳会 )  30.38 
 3 加間 英貴   (セ・天王洲 )  30.75 
 4 江藤  啓   (OVER千五)  31.13 
 5 松名瀬佑里   (AST 2007  )  31.27 
 6 藤井 拓哉   (東洋大学水夢)  31.33 
 7 山下  明   (チームAZ )  31.36 
 8 園川 創太   (アール富士 )  31.41 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 稲葉 雄大   (東洋大学水夢)  31.81 
 10 馬場 悠人   (コナミ府中 )  32.07 
 11 近藤  創   (清泳部   )  32.39 
 12 松原 正人   (God Phoenix )  33.01 
 13 後藤  翼   (すとろべりぃ)  33.20 
 14 櫻木 優帆   (VUST  )  33.27 
 15 樋口 慶亮   (宇都宮MEC)  33.43 
 16 青江 統成   (McS堺一条)  33.66 
 17 田中 藤太   (東洋大学水夢)  33.73 
 18 米野 幸成   (AST 2007  )  33.91 
 19 大和田俊樹   (セ・稲毛海岸)  33.95 
 20 吉野 万作   (生産工ST )  34.37 
 21 渡辺 賢人   (コナミ五井 )  35.14 
 22 日暮 秋徳   (DSC南柏 )  35.71 
 23 角田 勇人   (燕水会   )  36.50 
 24 堀口 裕太   (DSC茅ヶ崎  )  36.59 
 25 十河 直樹   (ザバス鶴見 )  36.69 
 26 武内 和也   (P-WOSH)  37.08 
   長澤 拓駿   (T・ダッシュ)   失格