ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 17 男子4× 50m メドレーリレー  
320~359歳
  YM朗泳会      失格 
      (藤井 金治   ・加藤 悦也   ・内田 興蔵   ・吉田 正夫   )
             54.81
280~319歳
 1 柏洋S      2:19.27 ・日本新
      (野中 紘司   ・岡崎 政更   ・佐敷 定雄   ・寺腰 隆志   )
             37.72  1:16.13  1:47.76
 2 SPL可児    2:39.73 
      (田代  操   ・下村 尚之   ・竹下 龍彦   ・松波 俊宣   )
             41.51  1:27.37  2:03.67
 3 宇都宮MEC   2:44.84 
      (鈴木 光敏   ・山中 國雄   ・深澤 雄一   ・久保 治夫   )
             42.61  1:31.50  2:10.78
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 リラひたち    2:47.47 
      (川﨑 良文   ・百々 忠義   ・滝本 隆博   ・伊藤  剛   )
             40.89  1:26.59  2:11.99
 5 YM朗泳会    2:57.47 
      (向井 範雄   ・成瀬 紘一   ・滝 潤一郎   ・田代 紘雄   )
             46.54  1:35.07  2:15.61
 6 立川水協     2:59.49 
      (宮内  勤   ・寺崎 敏明   ・駒野  誠   ・加藤 茂孝   )
             45.13  1:26.76  2:16.49
 7 アクシー巻    3:00.29 
      (小山 正三   ・稲葉  豪   ・井澤 清一   ・山崎 昭男   )
             51.39  1:38.26  2:21.31
 8 東京SC     3:02.13 
      (武井 一夫   ・岡山 康雄   ・内田 嘉行   ・六本木英高   )
             46.13  1:35.27  2:28.47
 9 ラン・スイム   3:26.92 
      (木村 英夫   ・大﨑 功三   ・井上  均   ・清水 由雄   )
            1:08.11  2:06.59  2:46.16
  君津MSC      失格 
      (三宅 淳夫   ・森川  忠   ・植田 静雄   ・芳野 眞任   )
             43.98
240~279歳
 1 泳愛倶楽部    2:09.28 ・日本新
      (古屋 義夫   ・伊藤 雅敏   ・堀内 行夫   ・飯田  彰   )
             33.59  1:09.42  1:41.86
 2 ムラサキSP   2:18.89 
      (鈴木 順也   ・常岡 靖文   ・高嶺 隆二   ・ヴァンフーラC )
             36.24  1:11.46  1:46.39
 3 セ・成城     2:22.36 
      (吉田  亮   ・吉村  進   ・羽田 浩一   ・若宮  強   )
             40.70  1:20.26  1:50.08
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 YM朗泳会    2:25.13 
      (細谷 泰弘   ・中西 清二   ・藤井 幹雄   ・進士栄一郎   )
             39.36  1:21.67  1:52.57
 5 ル・東伏見    2:28.38 
      (井野口義夫   ・山崎  晋   ・樫木 邦昌   ・舩野 哲夫   )
             41.86  1:21.40  1:56.84
 6 東京ドーム    2:29.10 
      (材津 増男   ・小池 誠治   ・杉山  晃   ・長谷川庄司   )
             40.85  1:19.95  1:50.73
 7 ル・浦和     2:29.36 
      (田中 一男   ・森  孝博   ・亀山 和男   ・玉置  忍   )
             41.78  1:22.24  1:55.59
 8 P-WOSH   2:38.75 
      (塚谷 英次   ・古谷 伸洋   ・福嶋 万恭   ・酒井 英二   )
             41.13  1:25.46  2:06.43
200~239歳
 1 エスポ      2:08.34 
      (高士 和之   ・森下 智弘   ・新井 秀恭   ・八木 勝彦   )
             30.27  1:04.32  1:39.35
 2 ジェクサーY   2:11.53 
      (浅井 和弘   ・樋口  渡   ・瀬賀 滋彦   ・山本 勝彦   )
             33.54  1:10.20  1:42.54
 3 セ・F東戸塚   2:13.43 
      (矢部  信   ・三輪 典夫   ・竹沢  哲   ・松本 秀二   )
             33.93  1:11.09  1:43.05
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 コナミ船橋    2:15.30 
      (小林  靖   ・白河部光展   ・山崎喜和人   ・飯塚 隆雄   )
             34.27  1:09.70  1:44.23
 5 セサミ三鷹    2:24.37 
      (福田 泰夫   ・辰馬  徹   ・白木健太郎   ・金津 志郎   )
             34.59  1:12.72  1:46.05
 6 初雁クラブ    2:32.15 
      (井手 通雄   ・茂手木正也   ・安部 良夫   ・古川 智章   )
             42.96  1:25.84  2:00.54
 7 宇都宮MEC   2:33.85 
      (近藤 保雄   ・横地 弘明   ・大築 育真   ・岡本 俊夫   )
             45.59  1:27.79  1:57.18
 8 ストライダー   2:34.88 
      (小田 浩己   ・伊藤 正二   ・古澤 拓哉   ・伊藤 敏也   )
             45.49  1:27.21  2:34.88
 9 コナミ西新井   2:59.15 
      (羽生 康二   ・山城 秀男   ・堀口 純也   ・奥野 正次   )
             53.68  1:45.95  2:19.55
  コナミ武蔵浦     失格 
      (會田 行広   ・金田 佳和   ・熊野 裕章   ・鈴木 一平   )
             48.46
160~199歳
 1 コナミ本店    2:00.71 
      (渡辺佐武朗   ・坂谷 竜史   ・村田 栄志   ・塚越 浩司   )
             31.57  1:05.07  1:33.86
 2 ZEST     2:01.22 
      (荒木 康光   ・堤  康弘   ・笹谷  覚   ・金子 祐介   )
             31.58  1:05.30  1:34.50
 3 大崎楽泳会    2:02.25 
      (マート C   ・パーカーA   ・渡部  学   ・貴田 俊雄   )
             32.86  1:06.13  1:35.72
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 イトマ富士見   2:07.40 
      (広沢 康介   ・杉山 勇太   ・堀川 雅司   ・永田 晃則   )
             34.67  1:09.47  1:41.13
 4 ソヤボン     2:07.40 
      (斎藤健太郎   ・牛尾 充志   ・野本  勲   ・茶谷 洋人   )
             32.92  1:09.60  1:40.05
 6 VIPSC    2:08.20 
      (関口 和史   ・村田 明男   ・仲島 智行   ・早川 大山   )
             31.11  1:09.70  1:39.88
 7 JSS長岡    2:11.66 
      (加茂前佳男   ・河田  透   ・小林  晃   ・澤山 年広   )
             31.85  1:11.42  1:43.83
 8 川口SG     2:13.72 
      (松井 政之   ・阿部 憲一   ・町田 雅和   ・野口 照夫   )
             38.01  1:14.52  1:46.04
 9 リラひたち    2:21.78 
      (安田 和巳   ・松村 隆史   ・松永 政己   ・宮田 克行   )
             34.52  1:13.30  1:48.76
 10 コナミ川口    2:22.15 
      (眞鍋 一志   ・大山  誠   ・山村  稔   ・間山 宗範   )
             34.35  1:16.64  1:48.85
 11 コナミ江坂    2:23.90 
      (宮田 貴裕   ・吉川  剛   ・太田 智史   ・山本 広史   )
             39.77  1:19.63  1:51.62
 12 PIXYSC   2:24.30 
      (福田 優哉   ・遠藤  隆   ・藤田 秀樹   ・斉藤 康男   )
             32.53  1:14.45  1:51.31
 13 ビッグツリー   2:24.50 
      (古川 達也   ・本堂 友樹   ・大口 昭二   ・坂本 英治   )
             35.66  1:17.05  1:52.99
 14 静水会      2:29.50 
      (豊田 武馬   ・吉田 克史   ・横山 晴庸   ・酒井 伸幸   )
             42.16  1:17.53  1:56.35
  F-SWIM     失格 
      (佐藤 勝美   ・三宅 高弘   ・本間 広人   ・下田  淳   )
             42.97
  High5      失格 
      (岩城  博   ・白谷侑一朗   ・山形 俊也   ・大室 俊之   )
             36.54
  アクシー巻      失格 
      (小和田正秀   ・吉田 雅人   ・乙山 敬純   ・本間 茂樹   )
             33.65  1:13.32
120~159歳
 1 ザ・スター    1:45.42 
      (福井 淳一   ・大崎 拓朗   ・福井 友弥   ・松永 和夫   )
             27.74   56.40  1:21.55
 2 セ・二俣川    1:51.57 
      (青木 英明   ・知見 邦彦   ・髙栁  洋   ・前田 崇行   )
             28.64  1:00.80  1:26.49
 3 京水会      2:03.46 
      (金子奏一朗   ・金光 良祐   ・葉山 達也   ・中村 浩二   )
             32.57  1:06.80  1:35.55
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 オアシス新宿   2:03.81 
      (宮崎 一起   ・村椿 正博   ・稲垣 和正   ・走坂  峻   )
             32.44  1:05.36  1:37.01
 5 川口SG     2:10.21 
      (岡田 和郎   ・渡辺  圭   ・平井 康裕   ・内田 修介   )
             36.33  1:13.85  1:43.88
 6 ル・東伏見    2:12.38 
      (鴨下  雅   ・紺野 忠大   ・須藤 正行   ・石倉  禅   )
             35.41  1:15.53  1:44.08
 7 JOY-X    2:14.85 
      (鬼頭 洋文   ・唐沢 広海   ・塩崎 崇史   ・野村  優   )
             45.76  1:18.66  1:49.54
 8 High5    2:21.80 
      (鈴木 裕也   ・中町 敏雄   ・湯川 洋一   ・大倉 正彦   )
             34.19  1:18.27  1:48.39
 9 A・セレーナ   2:30.59 
      (安田 正徳   ・伏木 洋司   ・大内 博行   ・大和 良広   )
             36.71  1:17.83  1:56.63
119歳以下
 1 三田水泳会    1:50.45 
      (田中 興二   ・クラウス舞恵留 ・山田 健夫   ・井深 翔吾   )
             27.78   57.44  1:24.39
 2 ソヤボン     1:52.71 
      (斎藤  快   ・佐藤 幸多   ・石井 愼吾   ・中谷 理一   )
             28.19  1:01.70  1:27.97
 3 アクアアーレ   1:53.05 
      (堀   暢   ・秦野 健人   ・長田  諭   ・村田優一郎   )
             28.79   59.88  1:27.73
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 NSN      1:53.86 
      (佐野 公英   ・福家 健宗   ・林  佑樹   ・久留 琢丸   )
             31.91  1:02.11  1:29.28
 5 生産工ST    1:54.31 
      (角田龍之介   ・谷井 直樹   ・横溝 大祐   ・須田 俊輝   )
             30.22  1:01.91  1:29.06
 6 VUST     1:54.90 
      (豊田 雅人   ・櫻木 優帆   ・稲原 雅浩   ・小沼  平   )
             29.54  1:02.57  1:30.03
 7 AST 2007     1:55.16 
      (米野 幸成   ・松名瀬佑里   ・矢野 史弥   ・鹿本 修平   )
             31.31  1:02.09  1:28.42
 8 東洋大学水夢   1:56.28 
      (高橋  球   ・藤井 拓哉   ・田中 藤太   ・稲葉 雄大   )
             28.65  1:00.35  1:29.95
 9 OVER千五   1:57.58 
      (相島 虹季   ・岡  健吾   ・杉山 智紀   ・河本 健太   )
             29.09  1:04.12  1:31.87
 10 宇都宮MEC   2:00.36 
      (斎藤 真己   ・樋口 慶亮   ・佐山 雄基   ・滝浦  隼   )
             34.44  1:06.99  1:35.21
 11 燕水会      2:00.43 
      (境野 瑞希   ・角田 勇人   ・森岡 英樹   ・渡辺  基   )
             31.22  1:07.03  1:35.34
 12 清泳部      2:00.53 
      (南雲 和馬   ・清水 兵衛   ・尾畑 知洋   ・角田 優斗   )
             31.44  1:04.38  1:33.82
 13 Mライオンズ   2:03.87 
      (石川 直之   ・吉田 拓磨   ・小山 和晃   ・幡谷 真澄   )
             31.60  1:08.03  1:35.48
 14 東邦MST    2:09.03 
      (中村 和樹   ・喜田 大地   ・石原 和真   ・奥野祐太郎   )
             35.46  1:12.58  1:41.94
 15 嵐酔会      2:15.90 
      (前田 直人   ・石川 貴博   ・松本 達矢   ・児玉 広幸   )
             33.61  1:15.66  1:46.49