ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 15 男子  50m 背泳ぎ      
90~94歳
 1 渡邉 改三   (寿泳クラブ ) 1:02.01 
 2 福井  稔   (ask   ) 1:31.91 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 林  法生   (祖師谷   )  52.10 
 2 鎌田  繁   (ドファン幕張)  55.98 
 3 吉田 和久   (成田水泳愛好)  59.93 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 阿部  仁   (TSD   )  46.11 
 2 西野 孝男   (センターC )  47.28 
 3 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC)  47.42 
 4 猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  )  48.35 
 5 林   崇   (ウエスタン )  48.56 
 6 髙橋 房雄   (JUMP  )  48.92 
 7 駒野  誠   (立川水協  )  50.09 
 8 岡見 晴児   (セ・本郷台 )  50.36 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 太田 勝己   (PAJA  )  51.13 
 10 藤井 金治   (YM朗泳会 )  52.68 
 11 高瀬 俊佑   (パレス・セ )  53.64 
 12 井上  茂   (広島西風新都)  53.72 
 13 冨松 正則   (黒佐水泳学校)  53.74 
 14 大房 隆夫   (リリオ・セ ) 1:11.58 
 15 服部 陽一   (イトマン守谷) 1:14.12 
 16 森本 茂俊   (mimiSC) 1:15.69 
75~79歳
 1 高嶺 隆二   (ムラサキSP)  37.59 
 2 木島 正夫   (協栄SC町田)  39.20 
 3 宮崎 泰助   (ウエスタン )  39.68 
 4 橋本 利貞   (SD旭   )  40.63 
 5 寺田 定夫   (ル・港南中央)  41.25 
 6 原田 和昌   (エコークラブ)  42.79 
 7 宮内  勤   (立川水協  )  43.90 
 8 松尾 徳臣   (コナミ洋光台)  44.01 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち )  44.20 
 10 菅澤 保則   (練馬すずしろ)  44.76 
 11 釈  弘教   (コナミ所沢 )  45.07 
 12 細川 伯允   (ホッピーズ )  45.08 
 13 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC )  45.66 
 14 柳田 茂治   (セ・越谷  )  48.84 
 15 清岡 圭祐   (セブン牧の里)  50.22 
 16 梅﨑 幸信   (イトマ東伏見)  51.33 
 17 林   章   (T2    )  52.48 
 18 冨田 清雄   (イトマ横須賀)  53.82 
 19 村田 廣忠   (ジュゴン  )  54.20 
 20 堀部 榮一   (DREAM )  54.39 
 21 柴原 和可   (横浜深谷SC)  54.44 
 22 柳生 圭蔵   (イトマン真美)  54.54 
 23 岡田 義信   (パル太田  )  55.91 
 24 佐藤 昌伸   (アスリエ所沢)  56.37 
 25 麦谷 一紀   (コナミ杁中 )  56.71 
 26 矢島  要   (パレス・セ ) 1:00.67 
 27 大﨑 功三   (ラン・スイム) 1:05.07 
 28 森浦 英俊   (川越SS  ) 1:08.34 
 29 町田 長松   (アクアかずさ) 1:12.17 
 30 山中 萬市   (ST大正  ) 1:19.03 
70~74歳
 1 鈴木 勝幸   (飯能水泳連盟)  37.09 
 2 野中 紘司   (柏洋S   )  38.26 
 3 材津 増男   (東京ドーム )  41.14 
 4 吉田  亮   (セ・成城  )  41.22 
 5 田中 一男   (ル・浦和  )  41.24 
 6 伊藤富士男   (SAイセサキ)  42.51 
 7 保足  曻   (堀切SSC )  42.64 
 8 海野 徳紹   (ロンド・SS)  42.68 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 三宅 淳夫   (君津MSC )  43.02 
 10 池田 功二   (ピノス   )  43.60 
 11 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC)  44.08 
 12 野田 洋史   (セ・F東戸塚)  44.63 
 13 小林  進   (東京SC  )  44.70 
 14 大野 豊作   (ミナトスター)  45.50 
 15 石川 守也   (セ・市川  )  46.12 
 16 石川 忠男   (東水会   )  46.28 
 17 小林 俊矩   (DSC公津 )  46.63 
 18 向井 範雄   (YM朗泳会 )  46.83 
 19 平尾 義雅   (さがみGP )  47.27 
 20 百々 忠義   (リラひたち )  47.28 
 21 手嶋 忠之   (凌泳会   )  47.45 
 22 市毛 祐忠   (アトラスF )  47.88 
 23 井野口 稔   (アップル高林)  48.11 
 24 松井 良業   (東水会   )  48.35 
 25 松波 俊宣   (SPL可児 )  48.67 
 26 菱山 直彦   (ひかる風  )  49.78 
 27 吉川 俊一   (TIP喜多見)  51.06 
 28 橋本  努   (セ・ラフレ )  52.47 
 29 中村 一夫   (ラン・スイム)  55.45 
 30 土屋 友幸   (ナイス・東京)  55.60 
 31 下村 尚之   (SPL可児 )  55.64 
 32 北條忠次郎   (イトマン昭和)  57.97 
 33 合田浩二郎   (コナミ都賀 )  58.21 
 34 千吉良 明   (熊泳会   )  58.85 
 35 篠﨑  巖   (NAS・稲毛) 1:00.17 
   樋口 行雄   (ACらんなん)   失格 
65~69歳
 1 平本 武男   (市川AC  )  33.49 ・日本新
 2 宮田 俊明   (コナミ明石 )  37.25 
 3 古市 新治   (SSS山口 )  38.56 
 4 稲吉  修   (両国きんぎょ)  40.03 
 5 久原 正義   (コナミ星ヶ丘)  40.74 
 6 上村  正   (ロンド・SS)  41.13 
 7 山口誠二郎   (TIP木場 )  41.43 
 8 庄司  清   (酒田泳友会 )  41.58 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 川﨑 良文   (リラひたち )  41.71 
 10 村瀬  潤   (ピノス   )  41.74 
 11 菱山 裕司   (ひかる風  )  42.19 
 12 田代  操   (SPL可児 )  42.27 
 13 窪田  徹   (平塚泳愛会 )  42.72 
 14 高橋  昇   (ムラサキSP)  43.04 
 15 保木本邦雄   (八東SC  )  43.72 
 16 鈴木 光敏   (宇都宮MEC)  44.24 
 17 村上 優治   (TIP大泉 )  44.61 
 17 宇佐美栄二   (セ・阿佐谷 )  44.61 
 19 内野 恒隆   (UHS   )  44.86 
 20 新井 染吉   (コナミ大森町)  45.27 
 21 三浦  豊   (TIP世田谷)  46.07 
 22 多胡  豊   (游倶楽部  )  47.17 
 23 田中 信夫   (BIG東川口)  47.24 
 24 谷川 俊郎   (スウィン上尾)  47.40 
 25 長嶋 砂夫   (ハマシティ )  47.52 
 26 樋浦 重雄   (アンジェリク)  47.87 
 27 増山 一雄   (コナミ西新井)  48.62 
 28 鳥海 保男   (さくらSC )  48.99 
 29 髙橋  直   (ル・八日市場)  49.24 
 30 小山 正三   (アクシー巻 )  50.11 
 31 三井  修   (セ・稲毛海岸)  50.48 
 32 石川 喜之   (ダッシュ前橋)  51.48 
 33 髙橋 邦男   (メ・草加  )  52.15 
 34 神保 伸幸   (セ・南青山 )  58.92 
60~64歳
 1 八木 勝彦   (エスポ   )  34.06 
 2 川口 治彦   (グンゼST )  34.93 
 3 今村 憲司   (ST藤井寺 )  35.24 
 4 下拂 敏行   (中野水協  )  35.39 
 5 杉山 徳男   (SPヤマシン)  36.73 
 6 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 )  37.35 
 7 友原多加志   (aic関東 )  37.53 
 8 水谷 博之   (コナミ三ツ境)  37.62 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 奥西 幸成   (コナミ伏見 )  38.04 
 10 加藤  肇   (海豹隊   )  38.18 
 11 坂倉 雅巳   (セ・F東戸塚)  38.47 
 12 髙野 厚志   (相生コスモス)  39.16 
 13 薄井 謙一   (BSB那須 )  39.33 
 14 鈴木 幹男   (東武かしわ )  39.90 
 15 山本 創一   (TIP木場 )  40.77 
 16 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 )  41.33 
 17 臼井 全人   (スウィン大宮)  41.94 
 18 久保田紀之   (セ・本郷台 )  42.56 
 19 塚谷 英次   (P-WOSH)  42.72 
 20 小山 幸夫   (イトマン札幌)  42.93 
 21 井野口義夫   (ル・東伏見 )  42.97 
 22 中西 和夫   (JーAQUA)  43.10 
 23 谷川  克   (スーパーD )  43.49 
 24 石井 賢秀   (SFST  )  43.72 
 25 斉藤 康男   (PIXYSC)  43.97 
 26 御園 秀雄   (メ・神奈川 )  43.98 
 27 川上 邦夫   (房総遊泳団 )  44.38 
 28 坂井 裕治   (エスポ   )  45.00 
 29 坂爪  透   (祖師谷   )  45.38 
 30 朝比奈 隆   (一宮酔泳部 )  46.08 
 31 川崎 正明   (ル・蕨   )  46.76 
 32 江頭 吉治   (トータス  )  48.27 
 33 黒澤 康雄   (P-WOSH)  48.28 
 34 森  雅春   (かほく水協 )  54.84 
 35 セン 隆陽   (チーム2号 )  58.75 
 36 市田明比古   (Bonds ) 1:04.22 
55~59歳
 1 小林 太郎   (横浜サクラ )  32.83 
 2 島村  徹   (アクラブ堀之)  34.37 
 3 多賀  正   (コナミ本店 )  35.18 
 4 益田 賢二   (コナミ入間 )  35.42 
 5 渡辺  功   (コナミ横浜 )  36.16 
 6 村井 成一   (コナミ稲城 )  37.03 
 7 新井 秀恭   (エスポ   )  37.32 
 8 内野 雅史   (磐田カルチャ)  37.44 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 樋口  猛   (湘南湘泳会 )  37.66 
 9 梶川  朗   (ヤフー   )  37.66 
 11 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP)  37.74 
 12 佐藤 辰雄   (おっとっと )  37.97 
 13 富澤 直樹   (ザバスSC )  38.01 
 14 橋本  進   (KOSC  )  38.34 
 15 戸越 清行   (シーマスター)  38.47 
 16 笠原  広   (TD東久留米)  38.70 
 17 三宅 昌彦   (かほく水協 )  39.74 
 18 森   巌   (コナミ荻窪南)  39.82 
 19 加藤 博久   (シーマスター)  39.91 
 20 髙橋 政信   (ウェブ八千代)  40.09 
 21 神尾 尚人   (Y-SPL )  40.21 
 22 西川 泰弘   (ル・鶴間  )  40.32 
 23 冨松  実   (セ・二俣川 )  40.64 
 24 加藤 英明   (コナミ鳴海 )  41.40 
 25 高山 健司   (NAS姪浜 )  42.46 
 26 金井 明人   (セ・前橋  )  42.88 
 27 井手 通雄   (初雁クラブ )  43.46 
 28 友定 義晴   (チームGGG)  43.66 
 29 岡崎 智樹   (えいゆう埼玉)  43.85 
 30 窪田 宜之   (タップSC )  43.92 
 31 樽見 正憲   (SW深谷  )  43.98 
 32 広沢 秀人   (JAC守谷 )  45.38 
 33 寺崎 敏明   (立川水協  )  45.62 
 34 田村  隆   (セサミ三鷹 )  46.52 
 35 岩崎 和弘   (TIP川口 )  46.82 
 36 伊藤 敏也   (ストライダー)  49.12 
 37 金森  弘   (岡崎竜城SC)  49.77 
 38 土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 )  50.76 
 39 酒井 真也   (イトマ富士見)  52.49 
 40 定方 秀親   (狭山SC  )  52.99 
 41 萩原 信行   (藤岡市役所 )  57.15 
 42 高橋 一三   (ル・経堂  )  57.75 
 43 山鹿  毅   (浦和水連  ) 1:05.51 
50~54歳
 1 渡部 利幸   (T・ダッシュ)  32.55 
 2 大内 正史   (コナミ天神 )  32.90 
 3 石井 隆一   (ル・函館  )  33.38 
 4 小林  靖   (コナミ船橋 )  33.56 
 5 中野 智章   (東部SS沼津)  33.62 
 6 田口  伸   (田柄SC  )  33.88 
 7 矢部  信   (セ・F東戸塚)  33.89 
 8 林  祥晃   (Style1)  34.15 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 福田 泰夫   (セサミ三鷹 )  34.56 
 10 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  )  34.70 
 11 上部 善光   (セ・緑園都市)  35.67 
 12 田中  勝   (TIP二俣川)  35.86 
 13 粟崎 泰行   (カルピコ  )  36.05 
 14 岩城  博   (High5 )  36.08 
 15 鈴木 順也   (ムラサキSP)  36.12 
 16 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 )  36.24 
 17 大橋 將人   (ROSES )  36.29 
 18 綿貫 泰史   (コナミ西葛西)  36.52 
 19 竹内 孝之   (初雁クラブ )  36.71 
 20 丸山  仁   (SAM長野 )  37.08 
 21 高木  裕   (セブンシティ)  37.13 
 22 鹿子木 健   (ホンダ水泳 )  37.72 
 23 菊池 智明   (まんてぃす )  37.95 
 24 鶴尾 充伸   (オッソ南砂 )  38.12 
 25 鬼頭 俊博   (両国きんぎょ)  38.51 
 26 津田 直明   (オアシス新宿)  40.13 
 27 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  )  40.50 
 28 濱口 一弘   (コスパ深井 )  40.72 
 29 池田  歓   (セ・阿佐谷 )  41.14 
 30 本多 康人   (メ・立川  )  42.84 
 31 山崎喜和人   (コナミ船橋 )  42.87 
 32 山崎喜久雄   (シードラゴン)  43.18 
 33 佐藤 勝美   (F-SWIM)  43.37 
 34 田島  治   (TIP田無 )  43.50 
 35 川崎 武夫   (ル・東伏見 )  43.52 
 36 小林 浩仁   (浦和水連  )  44.10 
 37 松本 秀二   (セ・F東戸塚)  45.52 
 38 岡部 宏之   (スパーク日立)  45.85 
 39 今泉 靖一   (田柄SC  )  45.96 
 40 松山 延也   (名鉄SS半田)  46.25 
 41 高橋  晃   (コナミ府中 )  48.51 
 42 秋山 智紀   (こどもの城M)  48.64 
 43 藤原  充   (武蔵富魚  )  49.05 
 44 加藤 隆広   (マグノリア )  49.38 
 45 寺井 杉雄   (アクアみすみ)  49.47 
 46 柴垣  寛   (SGST鷺宮)  50.15 
 47 長塚 竜史   (イトマ横須賀)  51.06 
 48 宮田 克行   (リラひたち )  52.59 
 49 野村 洋一   (ル・東広島 )  54.11 
45~49歳
 1 高士 和之   (エスポ   )  30.54 
 2 植田 俊介   (コナミ二子 )  31.00 
 3 荒木 康光   (ZEST  )  31.72 
 4 佐藤 清吾   (富士泳会  )  32.22 
 5 川本 訓史   (ル・浦安  )  33.02 
 6 黒田 研二   (MK三重川越)  33.29 
 7 斎藤健太郎   (ソヤボン  )  33.43 
 8 杉山  晃   (東京ドーム )  33.60 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 甲斐 章彦   (ル・亀戸  )  33.98 
 10 土屋 仁志   (hitlocs   )  34.00 
 11 川澄  誠   (Y-SPL )  34.69 
 12 金森 裕一   (川越SS  )  34.99 
 13 藤原日出和   (臼杵MSC )  35.20 
 14 小塚 隆司   (湘南湘泳会 )  35.80 
 15 市野 良一   (Tシラガー )  35.89 
 16 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸)  35.91 
 17 岡田 和郎   (川口SG  )  36.24 
 18 仲村 圭市   (High5W)  36.34 
 19 秋谷 清治   (館林水協  )  36.44 
 20 黒田  毅   (桂川ALC )  36.55 
 21 松井 政之   (川口SG  )  36.65 
 22 宮川 則仁   (パレス・セ )  37.67 
 23 石黒 洋志   (はるおか山口)  37.99 
 24 中井 嘉紀   (コナミ心斎橋)  38.17 
 25 島田 貴史   (スパーク日立)  38.23 
 26 山崎 芳文   (ル・海老名 )  38.31 
 27 三俣  哲   (scごろう )  39.43 
 28 渡部 真哉   (ナイス・東京)  39.66 
 29 絹輪 敬史   (コナミ稲城 )  40.68 
 30 小柴 秀治   (オアシスSL)  40.92 
 31 本多  茂   (ヒロSC  )  41.27 
 32 宮田 貴裕   (コナミ江坂 )  41.45 
 33 宮澤 俊秀   (S-APEX)  41.99 
 34 石田 真也   (イトマン横浜)  42.62 
 35 野村 浩嗣   (コナミ荻窪南)  42.71 
 36 中村 英介   (BIG松江 )  43.54 
 37 岩田 剛二   (グラッセ山王)  43.85 
 38 中西 博一   (イトマン百合)  44.43 
 39 山口 輝一   (K-AQUA)  45.38 
 40 村田 一彦   (フレンドリー)  45.55 
 41 目谷 哲也   (ル・鶴間  )  46.01 
 42 山口 一幸   (DSC公津 )  47.35 
 43 畑中 利幸   (狭山中央  )  49.76 
 44 竹尾  剛   (金町SC  )  50.96 
 45 深瀬 正人   (札医OBOG)  51.96 
 46 岩井  崇   (浦和39   )  52.68 
 47 石原昇太郎   (DSC綾瀬 )  54.93 
40~44歳
 1 沼田 貴俊   (ムラサキSP)  28.39 
 2 関口 和史   (VIPSC )  30.88 
 3 福本  健   (サザンクロス)  31.54 
 4 村田 栄志   (コナミ本店 )  31.70 
 5 マート C   (大崎楽泳会 )  32.39 
 6 加茂前佳男   (JSS長岡 )  32.44 
 7 渡辺佐武朗   (コナミ本店 )  32.49 
 8 坂本 真吾   (OSP   )  32.61 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 櫨元 一幸   (YEBISU   )  32.90 
 10 林  敬昌   (エイトビート)  33.05 
 11 青木  誠   (コナミ豊田 )  33.52 
 12 羽田 浩一   (セ・成城  )  33.61 
 13 小倉 崇志   (BIG向ヶ丘)  33.69 
 14 永井 裕司   (IMS   )  33.76 
 15 早川 大山   (VIPSC )  34.13 
 16 松浦 武雄   (ニスポ仙台南)  34.27 
 17 鈴木  淳   (祖師谷   )  34.55 
 18 西本 誠一   (新代田SS )  34.85 
 19 飯田 辰徳   (ジースリー )  35.60 
 20 柴田 勝久   (スフィア  )  35.61 
 21 芦川 陽介   (アール富士 )  35.72 
 22 上田  徹   (メ・吉祥寺 )  36.61 
 23 大橋 将之   (ビークルSC)  37.07 
 24 伊藤 英樹   (コナミ稲城 )  37.51 
 25 伊藤 卓馬   (W-UP  )  37.96 
 26 真田謙一郎   (D-FLOW)  38.82 
 27 山村  稔   (コナミ川口 )  39.64 
 28 秦  貞治   (F&S29 )  39.73 
 29 井川  哲   (F&S29 )  40.28 
 30 小西  徹   (K-AQUA)  41.53 
 31 大山  誠   (コナミ川口 )  41.63 
 32 加山 雄一   (サザンクロス)  44.78 
 33 辻  隼人   (メ・本八幡 )  44.98 
 34 山下 耕作   (コナミ蒲田 )  45.22 
 35 志賀 俊彦   (SPヤマシン)  47.75 
 36 小室 純一   (ル・水戸  )  50.91 
 37 原嶋 亮至   (ル・経堂  )  52.52 
 38 鈴木 隆太   (イトマン多摩)  55.41 
35~39歳
 1 金子 賢一   (マスミST )  27.62 
 2 寺田 貴洋   (コナミ杁中 )  29.94 
 3 宇佐美博一   (東北しぶき会)  30.47 
 4 鎌田 直樹   (ムラサキSP)  31.86 
 5 片山 浩平   (イトマ東伏見)  32.37 
 6 新井 辰弥   (P-WOSH)  32.84 
 7 小岩 嘉隆   (BLASTW)  33.38 
 8 青木 直之   (ゆったりSC)  33.42 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 今野 良輔   (南水会   )  33.61 
 10 安田 和巳   (リラひたち )  33.87 
 11 佐々木祐介   (ホンダ水泳 )  34.27 
 12 松崎 広昭   (JPOWER)  34.72 
 13 森下 智弘   (エスポ   )  34.79 
 14 木下 哲一   (コナミ船橋 )  35.44 
 15 細田 耕平   (大崎楽泳会 )  37.49 
 16 藤本 昌弘   (メ・小金井 )  38.10 
 17 鈴木 信久   (DSC公津 )  38.53 
 18 和田 桂一   (イトマン  )  39.78 
 19 宮地 貴行   (G・FISH)  40.45 
 20 阿部  哲   (ロンド上北台)  40.97 
 21 住田 陽一   (チーム桃水 )  41.37 
 22 南齋 雄一   (アザレア  )  44.89 
 23 本堂 友樹   (ビッグツリー)  47.95 
30~34歳
 1 福井 友弥   (ザ・スター )  26.93 ・日本新
 2 青木 英明   (セ・二俣川 )  28.54 
 3 松尾 直哉   (コナミ生駒 )  29.24 
 4 相島 虹季   (OVER千五)  29.35 
 5 佐藤 雅哉   (両国きんぎょ)  30.31 
 6 棚網 宏之   (セ・阿佐谷 )  31.26 
 7 髙橋  悟   (イトマン昭和)  31.28 
 8 加藤 諭見   (FENICE)  31.49 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 金子奏一朗   (京水会   )  32.82 
 10 宗方  聡   (NECGSC)  33.75 
 11 天野 真志   (枚方SS  )  34.38 
 12 鈴木 裕也   (High5 )  34.52 
 13 星尾 亮治   (SSS防府 )  34.74 
 14 三宅 高弘   (F-SWIM)  34.85 
 15 立石  誠   (ホワイトW )  37.58 
 16 髙橋 哲也   (嵐酔会   )  46.39 
25~29歳
 1 田中 興二   (三田水泳会 )  28.21 
 2 山田 健夫   (三田水泳会 )  28.85 
 3 久留 琢丸   (NSN   )  29.08 
 4 猪狩 良和   (T・カナロア)  29.21 
 5 堀   暢   (アクアアーレ)  29.33 
 6 長田  諭   (アクアアーレ)  29.90 
 7 大野 修平   (R・Y・U )  30.40 
 8 飯島 哲也   (メ・八王子 )  30.83 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 五味 孝章   (北里18ST)  30.93 
 10 秋山 裕俊   (トラベルST)  31.26 
 10 川窪 雄一   (マンボPC )  31.26 
 12 小森 琢哉   (ピアノピアノ)  32.31 
 13 加藤 慎吾   (SC田原本 )  32.36 
 14 藤田 崇文   (コナミ松山 )  32.38 
 15 齊藤秀太郎   (文京ST   )  32.49 
 16 久保 雄誠   (スイムサークル   )  33.08 
 17 丹羽 一貴   (A.U.N )  33.71 
 18 小池 勝治   (あかやまSS)  34.29 
 19 雲藤 貴光   (mimiSC)  34.33 
 20 生木 達也   (High5W)  34.81 
 21 二宮 稔基   (ラン・スイム)  35.49 
 22 古川 達也   (ビッグツリー)  35.82 
 23 安田 正徳   (A・セレーナ)  37.29 
 24 鈴木 雄太   (シーキャス )  38.16 
18~24歳
 1 高橋  球   (東洋大学水夢)  28.77 
 2 堤 賢太郎   (カンピオーネ)  29.53 
 3 小暮 友都   (鰹競泳会  )  29.94 
 4 野崎 雄大   (三田水泳会 )  30.00 
 5 角田龍之介   (生産工ST )  30.32 
 6 谷井 直樹   (生産工ST )  30.68 
 7 戸髙 怜也   (FST相模原)  31.03 
 8 岡  健吾   (OVER千五)  31.48 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 須賀 智哉   (AST 2007  )  31.90 
 10 合田 龍馬   (稲毛遊泳会 )  31.96 
 11 鹿本 修平   (AST 2007  )  32.34 
 12 金井 拓実   (生産工ST )  32.76 
 13 堀口 裕太   (DSC茅ヶ崎  )  33.75 
 14 玉澤  涼   (イトマ御殿場)  35.98 
 15 中野 利晃   (東部SS沼津)  40.21