ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 13 男子 100m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 鈴木  桂   (山梨峡東SC) 1:29.51 
                    
 2 鎌田  繁   (ドファン幕張) 1:43.79 
                    
 3 館田 壽一   (札幌MST ) 1:47.21 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 松本  弘   (T・風林火山) 1:14.24 ・日本新
                    
 2 亀井 美尚   (ビート舞鶴 ) 1:22.29 
                    
 3 川本  剛   (セ・長沼  ) 1:30.98 
                    
 4 宮下 充正   (東水会   ) 1:33.97 
                    
 5 猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  ) 1:33.99 
                    
 6 清水ヒサシ   (P-WOSH) 1:34.61 
                    
 7 髙橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 1:34.64 
                    
 8 吉澤 光信   (JSS立石 ) 1:38.29 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 1:38.95 
                    
 10 隈本 忠司   (CAC.SC) 1:42.62 
                    
 11 嶋田 健三   (コナミ中もず) 1:44.11 
                    
 12 吉清 保郎   (CSC八柱 ) 1:46.95 
                    
 13 大塚  操   (セ・越谷  ) 1:48.38 
                    
 14 大島 義貞   (東京DC駒沢) 1:50.48 
                    
 15 山田 俊一   (セ・東青梅 ) 1:50.51 
                    
 16 泉   桂   (High5 ) 1:53.72 
                    
 17 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 1:58.85 
                    
 18 山口  徹   (コナミ西船橋) 2:00.62 
                    
 19 福田 和幸   (両国きんぎょ) 2:01.00 
                    
 20 服部 陽一   (イトマン守谷) 2:03.79 
                    
75~79歳
 1 高倉  章   (コナミ天神 ) 1:13.54 
                    
 2 中田 正二   (セ・成城  ) 1:15.60 
                    
 3 芳野 眞任   (君津MSC ) 1:15.74 
                    
 4 橋本 利貞   (SD旭   ) 1:15.98 
                    
 5 二町 悦雄   (柏洋S   ) 1:17.46 
                    
 6 小野 紘之   (浜松SC  ) 1:18.78 
                    
 7 内田 興蔵   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:20.55 
                    
 8 徳田 隆弘   (ヨコハマSC) 1:21.16 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 水上 光生   (山梨峡東SC) 1:21.69 
                    
 10 武井 一夫   (東京SC  ) 1:22.85 
                    
 11 蒲池世史郎   (BIG松江 ) 1:23.93 
                    
 12 武政 英幸   (凌泳会   ) 1:25.07 
                    
 13 細川 伯允   (ホッピーズ ) 1:25.40 
                    
 14 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 1:25.60 
                    
 15 長浜 重紀   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:27.90 
                    
 16 向坂 清和   (ザバス藤が丘) 1:31.06 
                    
 17 長谷川庄司   (東京ドーム ) 1:31.41 
                    
 18 大野 昌義   (シルバーW ) 1:34.66 
                    
 19 渡辺  悌   (SC田原本 ) 1:40.84 
                    
 20 坂本 静雄   (ラン・スイム) 1:42.56 
                    
 21 麦谷 一紀   (コナミ杁中 ) 1:43.36 
                    
 22 伊東 徹英   (スプリング ) 1:46.77 
                    
 23 高間 秀泰   (横須賀小原台) 1:49.74 
                    
 24 柴原 和可   (横浜深谷SC) 1:55.46 
                    
 25 大石 善弘   (盛岡体協SC) 2:02.06 
                    
 26 町田 長松   (アクアかずさ) 2:15.43 
                    
70~74歳
 1 藤巻  智   (T・風林火山) 1:07.68 
                    
 2 丸山  洋   (エキュ   ) 1:09.98 
                    
 3 奥地 栄志   (McS緑地 ) 1:12.84 
                    
 4 吹田 邦夫   (松江AC  ) 1:12.97 
                    
 5 寺腰 隆志   (柏洋S   ) 1:14.37 
                    
 6 高木 研作   (nkc   ) 1:14.66 
                    
 7 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 1:16.99 
                    
 8 篠原 治巳   (コナミ西船橋) 1:17.12 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 林  尋康   (鳳WSC  ) 1:19.16 
                    
 10 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 1:19.55 
                    
 11 髙本 嘉之   (枚方SS  ) 1:21.06 
                    
 12 南須原武男   (プレオン千間) 1:22.15 
                    
 13 冨野 倬司   (君津MSC ) 1:22.49 
                    
 14 大野 豊作   (ミナトスター) 1:23.39 
                    
 15 井澤 清一   (アクシー巻 ) 1:23.57 
                    
 16 松波 俊宣   (SPL可児 ) 1:23.85 
                    
 17 長岡 孝行   (ブ スイレン) 1:25.78 
                    
 18 伊藤  剛   (リラひたち ) 1:26.27 
                    
 18 小田 浩己   (ストライダー) 1:26.27 
                    
 20 手嶋 忠之   (凌泳会   ) 1:28.77 
                    
 21 市毛 祐忠   (アトラスF ) 1:29.45 
                    
 22 石川 守也   (セ・市川  ) 1:30.70 
                    
 23 笠松 秀治   (東急たまプラ) 1:31.42 
                    
 24 須藤 政男   (TIP宮崎台) 1:31.52 
                    
 25 有本  瑛   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:35.45 
                    
 26 佐藤 正典   (JSS立石 ) 1:36.65 
                    
 27 野村 光政   (東久留米MC) 1:38.08 
                    
 27 山崎 昭男   (アクシー巻 ) 1:38.08 
                    
 29 高橋  誠   (イトマン向山) 1:39.04 
                    
 30 橋本  努   (セ・ラフレ ) 1:45.38 
                    
 31 木村 英夫   (ラン・スイム) 1:45.45 
                    
 32 土屋 友幸   (ナイス・東京) 1:46.78 
                    
 33 平岩 和宏   (レオSS  ) 1:48.75 
                    
 34 村田 康治   (SAT雪ヶ谷) 1:51.94 
                    
 35 千吉良 明   (熊泳会   ) 1:56.14 
                    
 36 百瀬  登   (浦和水連  ) 2:03.62 
                    
 37 更科 勝栄   (セ・F宇都宮) 2:08.02 
                    
65~69歳
 1 滋野 文夫   (セ・前橋  ) 1:07.06 
                    
 2 久原 正義   (コナミ星ヶ丘) 1:09.28 
                    
 3 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 1:11.61 
                    
 4 田渡 定夫   (金沢S三十苅) 1:12.32 
                    
 5 中村 進一   (福島フリッパ) 1:12.43 
                    
 6 中西 清二   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:14.38 
                    
 7 多胡  豊   (游倶楽部  ) 1:14.72 
                    
 8 福嶋 万恭   (P-WOSH) 1:15.12 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 神谷  洋   (メイカイC ) 1:15.80 
                    
 10 稲吉  修   (両国きんぎょ) 1:16.30 
                    
 11 石川  修   (磐田カルチャ) 1:16.35 
                    
 12 海野 三郎   (東水会   ) 1:16.46 
                    
 13 宇都宮繁秋   (Re保内  ) 1:17.01 
                    
 14 丸山 幹雄   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:18.45 
                    
 15 宇佐美栄二   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:18.48 
                    
 16 窪田  徹   (平塚泳愛会 ) 1:18.50 
                    
 17 武田  繁   (スプリング ) 1:19.89 
                    
 18 伊庭 孝雄   (ドファン幕張) 1:20.12 
                    
 19 久米 一秋   (アクトス一宮) 1:20.54 
                    
 20 依田  洋   (東富士SC ) 1:20.79 
                    
 21 中井 博行   (オーレ港北 ) 1:21.57 
                    
 22 本間 茂樹   (アクシー巻 ) 1:21.69 
                    
 23 桐田 豊秀   (わらわら  ) 1:21.94 
                    
 24 岡本 聖寿   (コナミ蒲田 ) 1:22.38 
                    
 25 中部  豪   (セ・大宮宮原) 1:22.41 
                    
 26 奈良岡公一   (イトマン昭和) 1:23.55 
                    
 27 毛利 伸良   (TIP田無 ) 1:23.87 
                    
 28 三浦  豊   (TIP世田谷) 1:24.37 
                    
 29 小林 憲雄   (東水会   ) 1:24.88 
                    
 30 瀧下 敏和   (セ・志木  ) 1:25.57 
                    
 31 石田雄二朗   (パル太田  ) 1:25.95 
                    
 32 藤川 政志   (広島イルカ ) 1:26.62 
                    
 33 小野 厚夫   (SSS山口 ) 1:26.66 
                    
 34 鈴木 貞次   (コナミ西船橋) 1:27.06 
                    
 35 関根 博之   (サンシャイン) 1:27.10 
                    
 36 深澤 雄一   (宇都宮MEC) 1:27.30 
                    
 37 小川 定治   (DSC幕張 ) 1:28.39 
                    
 38 小石 秀司   (イトマン草津) 1:29.48 
                    
 39 浅野 唯男   (セ・志木  ) 1:32.16 
                    
 40 髙橋 邦男   (メ・草加  ) 1:32.79 
                    
 41 菅野 邦彦   (あきる野D ) 1:34.79 
                    
 42 田中 一則   (T2    ) 1:34.91 
                    
 43 原   清   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:35.74 
                    
 44 菅谷 義一   (東武かしわ ) 1:37.86 
                    
 45 小野寺 猛   (メ・葛飾  ) 1:37.98 
                    
 46 時吉 年男   (コナミ狭山 ) 1:38.59 
                    
 47 田中 正己   (京都テルサ ) 1:39.54 
                    
 48 新林 栄一   (DSC幕張 ) 1:41.82 
                    
 49 山田 初男   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:44.53 
                    
 50 若杉 康仁   (レオSS  ) 1:46.26 
                    
60~64歳
 1 飯田  彰   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 1:02.78 
                    
 2 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 1:07.37 
                    
 3 奥西 幸成   (コナミ伏見 ) 1:07.58 
                    
 4 友原多加志   (aic関東 ) 1:07.94 
                    
 5 髙野 厚志   (相生コスモス) 1:08.35 
                    
 6 真田  大   (ULUA  ) 1:09.27 
                    
 7 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:09.91 
                    
 8 山田 洋一   (H.R.C.) 1:12.12 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 植田 静雄   (君津MSC ) 1:12.25 
                    
 10 松永 政己   (リラひたち ) 1:12.41 
                    
 11 若宮  強   (セ・成城  ) 1:12.69 
                    
 12 鈴木 隆也   (SAT雪ヶ谷) 1:12.82 
                    
 13 三上 勇一   (Beスポーツ) 1:13.85 
                    
 14 天野 正昭   (あきる野D ) 1:14.18 
                    
 15 古谷 伸洋   (P-WOSH) 1:15.40 
                    
 16 大西 長次   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 1:15.54 
                    
 17 涌井 道洋   (ビッグツリー) 1:15.94 
                    
 18 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 1:16.37 
                    
 19 伊藤  昇   (トータス  ) 1:17.89 
                    
 20 中西 和夫   (JーAQUA) 1:19.00 
                    
 21 米田 茂穂   (ナイス・東京) 1:19.26 
                    
 22 北川 英介   (セ・慶應日吉) 1:19.53 
                    
 23 斉藤 康男   (PIXYSC) 1:20.33 
                    
 24 横尾 広和   (クラブゆき ) 1:20.58 
                    
 25 森  雅春   (かほく水協 ) 1:21.82 
                    
 26 小山 幸夫   (イトマン札幌) 1:21.98 
                    
 27 鬼頭 洋文   (JOY-X ) 1:22.07 
                    
 28 井野口義夫   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:22.17 
                    
 29 平佐 秀和   (OSP   ) 1:22.58 
                    
 30 仮屋 重則   (守谷インター) 1:22.70 
                    
 31 千田 秀昭   (TIP三茶 ) 1:22.74 
                    
 32 牛口 安広   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:23.91 
                    
 33 玉置  忍   (ル・浦和  ) 1:23.96 
                    
 34 中静 孝雄   (セ・上池袋 ) 1:24.36 
                    
 35 村越 秀雄   (セ・成瀬  ) 1:25.02 
                    
 36 白田  治   (NAS志木 ) 1:25.78 
                    
 37 岡田 也広   (DSC茅ヶ崎  ) 1:26.94 
                    
 38 若槻 弘幸   (ココナツ・古) 1:28.67 
                    
 39 住田 宏己   (ル・沼津  ) 1:29.53 
                    
 40 藤井 義孝   (SP陽だまり) 1:30.06 
                    
 41 松尾 孝章   (コナミ生駒 ) 1:30.28 
                    
 42 小村 健二   (松江水泳会 ) 1:30.63 
                    
 43 梶山 治男   (イトマ御殿場) 1:30.71 
                    
 44 西尾 敦史   (チーム久末 ) 1:31.02 
                    
 45 増田 邦夫   (アスリエ所沢) 1:31.83 
                    
 46 長島 功典   (SPヤマシン) 1:43.59 
                    
 47 前田 史郎   (イトマン堺 ) 1:59.72 
                    
   渡辺  勉   (TIP世田谷)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 古屋 義夫   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 1:01.78 
                    
 2 坂本 広明   (セ・成城  ) 1:03.46 
                    
 3 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 1:04.55 
                    
 4 吉野 明夫   (ザバス藤が丘) 1:05.43 
                    
 5 益田 賢二   (コナミ入間 ) 1:06.95 
                    
 6 塚田 毅志   (東水会   ) 1:06.98 
                    
 7 新井 秀恭   (エスポ   ) 1:07.10 
                    
 8 谷  章司   (鏡水会   ) 1:07.14 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 冨松  実   (セ・二俣川 ) 1:07.36 
                    
 10 藤井 幹雄   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:07.97 
                    
 11 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 1:08.28 
                    
 12 渡辺  功   (コナミ横浜 ) 1:08.72 
                    
 13 谷口 政功   (リラひたち ) 1:09.43 
                    
 14 富澤 直樹   (ザバスSC ) 1:09.47 
                    
 15 神尾 尚人   (Y-SPL ) 1:09.55 
                    
 16 水嶋 義次   (稲毛インター) 1:09.99 
                    
 17 安部 良夫   (初雁クラブ ) 1:10.89 
                    
 18 平尾  基   (大宮SK  ) 1:11.07 
                    
 19 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 1:11.36 
                    
 20 岩崎 信彦   (カルピコ  ) 1:11.49 
                    
 21 入江  潤   (ビッグツリー) 1:11.57 
                    
 22 戸越 清行   (シーマスター) 1:11.89 
                    
 23 市原 雅光   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 1:11.98 
                    
 24 高岡 明典   (ココナツ・古) 1:12.82 
                    
 25 守谷  宏   (メ・町田  ) 1:13.03 
                    
 26 丸山 幸夫   (アクラブ藤沢) 1:13.27 
                    
 27 新井 茂夫   (両国きんぎょ) 1:13.72 
                    
 28 石井 雅博   (東京ドーム ) 1:13.91 
                    
 29 高山  浩   (小松SC  ) 1:14.03 
                    
 30 山形 俊也   (High5 ) 1:14.11 
                    
 31 鶴田 治也   (AST 2007  ) 1:14.42 
                    
 32 酒井  均   (ル・土気  ) 1:14.68 
                    
 33 山角 広志   (プレオンふじ) 1:14.94 
                    
 34 坂本 英治   (ビッグツリー) 1:15.06 
                    
 35 久保田信行   (アトラスF ) 1:15.20 
                    
 36 矢島 秀章   (JPSC城西) 1:15.30 
                    
 37 遠藤  隆   (PIXYSC) 1:15.76 
                    
 38 備家  保   (AF60  ) 1:15.91 
                    
 39 伊藤 敏也   (ストライダー) 1:16.04 
                    
 40 仲  幸男   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:16.24 
                    
 41 山岸  晃   (プレオンふじ) 1:16.36 
                    
 42 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 1:16.49 
                    
 43 植松 茂雄   (メ・町田  ) 1:17.01 
                    
 44 瀧本 正樹   (松江AC  ) 1:17.13 
                    
 45 河野 光志   (KTPたけふ) 1:18.24 
                    
 46 栗原 和彦   (BIG松江 ) 1:19.76 
                    
 47 山内 茂人   (湘南湘泳会 ) 1:20.12 
                    
 48 田中喜久人   (上社SS  ) 1:20.17 
                    
 49 原  清之   (プールサイド) 1:20.30 
                    
 50 森   巌   (コナミ荻窪南) 1:20.74 
                    
 51 寺崎 敏明   (立川水協  ) 1:22.10 
                    
 52 定方 秀親   (狭山SC  ) 1:23.92 
                    
 53 窪田 宜之   (タップSC ) 1:24.67 
                    
 54 遠山 晴之   (ホッピーズ ) 1:24.98 
                    
 55 島崎 洋一   (TIP田無 ) 1:26.61 
                    
 56 田辺 仁志   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:27.22 
                    
 57 皆地  宙   (ル・浦安  ) 1:28.24 
                    
 58 森  一也   (浦和水連  ) 1:28.30 
                    
 59 野澤 光夫   (セサミ・大船) 1:28.47 
                    
 60 岩崎 和弘   (TIP川口 ) 1:28.65 
                    
 61 金津 志郎   (セサミ三鷹 ) 1:28.84 
                    
 62 熊野 裕章   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:29.69 
                    
 63 奥野 正次   (コナミ西新井) 1:30.81 
                    
 64 山鹿  毅   (浦和水連  ) 1:31.33 
                    
 65 土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 1:31.37 
                    
 66 金森  弘   (岡崎竜城SC) 1:31.41 
                    
 67 秋山  渉   (チームEW ) 1:31.87 
                    
 68 喜多 基夫   (イトマン王寺) 1:32.52 
                    
 69 南里 裕之   (サンシャイン) 1:34.74 
                    
 70 中町 敏雄   (High5 ) 1:34.80 
                    
 71 米森 博文   (田柄SC  ) 1:35.80 
                    
 72 福西  眞   (DUE青葉台) 1:36.53 
                    
 73 上村  孝   (JPSC城西) 1:57.28 
                    
   熊井 克弘   (H.R.C.)   失格 
50~54歳
 1 梅崎 敏広   (エーティー ) 1:01.39 
                    
 2 東内 裕志   (SW6ビート) 1:02.74 
                    
 3 伊藤 武治   (SSS山口 ) 1:02.85 
                    
 4 鳴嶋 康雄   (NECGSC) 1:02.92 
                    
 5 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  ) 1:03.92 
                    
 6 早津 英哉   (浦和美園ST) 1:04.75 
                    
 7 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:04.81 
                    
 8 粟崎 泰行   (カルピコ  ) 1:05.10 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 松本 吉裕   (東京SC  ) 1:05.19 
                    
 10 稲垣 吉樹   (安城MSC ) 1:05.38 
                    
 11 菊池 千二   (東急あざみ野) 1:05.79 
                    
 12 小林  健   (SAT雪ヶ谷) 1:05.81 
                    
 13 三浦 淳一   (川口SG  ) 1:05.94 
                    
 14 秋山淳之助   (シードラゴン) 1:06.19 
                    
 15 金子  勝   (セ・岩槻  ) 1:06.45 
                    
 16 矢部  信   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:06.46 
                    
 17 長島 則夫   (協栄SC座間) 1:06.52 
                    
 18 長澤 重喜   (イトマン百合) 1:06.55 
                    
 19 吉田 直弘   (FbSC  ) 1:07.02 
                    
 20 漆山  明   (KALMAH) 1:07.40 
                    
 21 山本 勝彦   (ジェクサーY) 1:07.53 
                    
 22 田中 利典   (AST 2007  ) 1:07.89 
                    
 23 本間 広人   (F-SWIM) 1:08.02 
                    
 24 山川 洋一   (トライアンフ) 1:08.47 
                    
 25 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 1:08.86 
                    
 26 高木  裕   (セブンシティ) 1:09.09 
                    
 27 奥﨑 晋宏   (エスポ   ) 1:09.17 
                    
 28 大口 昭二   (ビッグツリー) 1:11.50 
                    
 29 谷口 武彦   (川口SG  ) 1:11.55 
                    
 30 大倉 仰一   (報徳左近山 ) 1:11.91 
                    
 31 飯塚 隆雄   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:12.01 
                    
 32 長谷川 健   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:13.39 
                    
 33 青木  晋   (ザバス藤が丘) 1:13.89 
                    
 34 斉藤  親   (JAC土浦 ) 1:13.92 
                    
 35 菊池 祥晃   (メ・柏   ) 1:14.36 
                    
 36 浅見 祐之   (A.BEAT) 1:15.30 
                    
 37 田村 源大   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:15.85 
                    
 38 常岡 泰治   (コナミ新百合) 1:16.33 
                    
 39 髙橋 一紀   (TIP喜多見) 1:16.89 
                    
 40 長  克弘   (アスリエ鷺沼) 1:16.94 
                    
 41 加藤 隆広   (マグノリア ) 1:17.06 
                    
 42 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 1:17.16 
                    
 43 大石 兼志   (TIP南行徳) 1:17.47 
                    
 44 栗田 泰雄   (雷神組   ) 1:17.56 
                    
 45 兼森 伸兒   (ザバス金沢八) 1:17.57 
                    
 46 宮田 克行   (リラひたち ) 1:18.30 
                    
 47 塚本 清彦   (スイミー89) 1:20.15 
                    
 48 高村 俊之   (KALMAH) 1:20.45 
                    
 49 島田 靖史   (あらいSS ) 1:20.46 
                    
 50 内田 武彦   (Jokers) 1:21.08 
                    
 51 栢沼 秀夫   (守谷インター) 1:21.30 
                    
 52 竹村 克久   (ぶらうにぃー) 1:21.80 
                    
 53 小山 泰司   (TIP大泉 ) 1:23.22 
                    
 54 岡部 宏之   (スパーク日立) 1:23.62 
                    
 55 山口 昌昭   (メッツFC ) 1:23.76 
                    
 56 菊池 貴志   (ル・浦和  ) 1:24.86 
                    
 57 高野  宏   (TIP喜多見) 1:25.84 
                    
 58 松岡 良典   (クラブゆき ) 1:26.14 
                    
 59 高橋  晃   (コナミ府中 ) 1:27.00 
                    
 60 菊川 裕之   (西が丘SC ) 1:27.39 
                    
 61 渡邉新一郎   (グンゼ川口 ) 1:27.40 
                    
 62 森田 琢磨   (タップSC ) 1:29.97 
                    
 63 寺井 杉雄   (アクアみすみ) 1:30.40 
                    
 64 藤原  充   (武蔵富魚  ) 1:31.30 
                    
 65 野田  進   (NAS松戸 ) 1:31.66 
                    
 66 會田 行広   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:32.04 
                    
 67 松浦 彰史   (セ・尼崎  ) 1:32.17 
                    
 68 藤田 栄二   (DSC南古谷  ) 1:34.76 
                    
 69 古川  功   (クラブ日進 ) 1:35.39 
                    
 70 菅佐原 茂   (オアシス新宿) 1:39.56 
                    
 71 奥田 成人   (コナミ西船橋) 1:41.18 
                    
   濱口 聖志   (T&K大阪 )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 パーカーA   (大崎楽泳会 )  57.46 
                    
 2 岡田 安弘   (愛の戦士  )  58.71 
                    
 3 平江 雅宏   (JAC土浦 )  58.79 
                    
 4 永田 雅己   (フジザクラ ) 1:00.87 
                    
 5 尾崎 晴茂   (カルピコ  ) 1:01.27 
                    
 6 貴田 俊雄   (大崎楽泳会 ) 1:01.39 
                    
 7 植田 俊介   (コナミ二子 ) 1:01.44 
                    
 8 広沢 康介   (イトマ富士見) 1:01.47 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 阿部 憲一   (川口SG  ) 1:01.96 
                    
 10 仲島 智行   (VIPSC ) 1:02.16 
                    
 11 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸) 1:02.85 
                    
 12 熊谷 重嘉   (コナミ新潟 ) 1:02.92 
                    
 13 野口 照夫   (川口SG  ) 1:03.32 
                    
 14 町田 雅和   (川口SG  ) 1:03.71 
                    
 15 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 1:04.03 
                    
 16 下田  淳   (F-SWIM) 1:04.08 
                    
 17 山本 真生   (BSJ   ) 1:04.33 
                    
 18 林  克彦   (コナミ杁中 ) 1:04.62 
                    
 19 竹沢  哲   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:04.70 
                    
 20 後藤紳一郎   (セ・西新井 ) 1:04.80 
                    
 21 斎藤 史郎   (ほわいとぴぐ) 1:04.81 
                    
 22 鈴木 清詞   (東京ドーム ) 1:05.03 
                    
 23 増田 竜太   (イトマン近江) 1:05.12 
                    
 24 井上 靖章   (東松山SS ) 1:05.38 
                    
 25 坂田  誠   (東北しぶき会) 1:05.40 
                    
 26 今井 宏樹   (コナミ川西 ) 1:05.57 
                    
 27 野村 隆幸   (T・ダッシュ) 1:05.74 
                    
 28 佐藤 孝始   (大井町鯨  ) 1:05.80 
                    
 29 櫻井 光彦   (コナミ武蔵野) 1:06.74 
                    
 30 小柴 秀治   (オアシスSL) 1:07.18 
                    
 31 宮川 則仁   (パレス・セ ) 1:07.24 
                    
 32 平井 孝育   (AST 2007  ) 1:07.88 
                    
 33 後藤 貴志   (一礼会   ) 1:09.51 
                    
 34 飯田 正敏   (セ・用賀  ) 1:09.56 
                    
 35 角谷  潤   (ホッピーズ ) 1:09.85 
                    
 36 佐野 洋文   (アール富士 ) 1:10.19 
                    
 37 佐々木康成   (東京SC  ) 1:10.53 
                    
 38 新井 英俊   (浦和39   ) 1:11.01 
                    
 39 島田 貴史   (スパーク日立) 1:11.28 
                    
 40 中村 英介   (BIG松江 ) 1:11.48 
                    
 40 小野澤啓太   (新代田SS ) 1:11.48 
                    
 42 目谷 哲也   (ル・鶴間  ) 1:11.57 
                    
 43 木村 航士   (アスリエ鷺沼) 1:12.05 
                    
 44 岩崎  明   (セ・前橋  ) 1:12.95 
                    
 45 安陪 幸伸   (Zero  ) 1:13.08 
                    
 46 魚地 俊光   (サン松田SC) 1:13.39 
                    
 47 山本 省三   (中央21  ) 1:14.14 
                    
 48 宮田 貴裕   (コナミ江坂 ) 1:14.64 
                    
 49 絹輪 敬史   (コナミ稲城 ) 1:14.70 
                    
 49 坂本  学   (コナミ星ヶ丘) 1:14.70 
                    
 51 石田 真也   (イトマン横浜) 1:14.78 
                    
 52 古東 宏明   (ル・経堂  ) 1:15.87 
                    
 53 豊田 武馬   (静水会   ) 1:16.10 
                    
 54 藤田 秀樹   (PIXYSC) 1:16.13 
                    
 55 吉田 淳志   (ダッシュ三条) 1:16.40 
                    
 56 嶋津 哲郎   (セレッソ美浜) 1:17.05 
                    
 57 米田 稔彦   (トーイタST) 1:17.50 
                    
 58 羽生 忠志   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:17.60 
                    
 59 水嶋 稔彦   (ル・浦和  ) 1:19.82 
                    
 60 大和 良広   (A・セレーナ) 1:20.13 
                    
 61 鈴木 貴司   (TSD   ) 1:20.52 
                    
 62 君島  篤   (BDS日野 ) 1:20.98 
                    
 63 村田 一彦   (フレンドリー) 1:21.96 
                    
 64 村上 淳一   (ジェクサーY) 1:22.15 
                    
 65 酒井 伸幸   (静水会   ) 1:22.31 
                    
 66 田畑 直樹   (コナミ林間 ) 1:22.35 
                    
 67 小田 晃央   (名鉄SS半田) 1:22.75 
                    
 68 林田 淳也   (コナミ尼崎 ) 1:23.32 
                    
 69 鈴木  実   (浦和39   ) 1:23.77 
                    
 70 宮野  博   (イトマ東伏見) 1:25.47 
                    
 71 中西 博一   (イトマン百合) 1:25.51 
                    
 72 萱沼憲司郎   (セ・F千葉 ) 1:26.77 
                    
 73 菊池 昌一   (プレオン千間) 1:28.34 
                    
 74 市森 英治   (チームアマン) 1:28.46 
                    
 75 山口 一幸   (DSC公津 ) 1:32.85 
                    
 76 戸井田慎也   (西が丘SC ) 1:33.31 
                    
 77 羽生 康二   (コナミ西新井) 1:36.13 
                    
 78 荒田 純之   (イトマン昭和) 1:38.34 
                    
 79 早水 元一   (DSC幕張 ) 1:40.59 
                    
40~44歳
 1 田窪  達   (EDGE  )  56.69 
                    
 2 丸谷 誠志   (JAC土浦 )  57.42 
                    
 3 佐藤 靖嗣   (セ・新浦安 )  57.68 
                    
 4 田口 大輔   (SwimFrontier)  58.30 
                    
 5 梶谷 智志   (東急茨木  )  58.50 
                    
 6 坂口 哲也   (2bFISH)  59.35 
                    
 7 細江  隆   (ル・国立  )  59.70 
                    
 8 小野田 透   (ROSES )  59.83 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 下田 忠弘   (湘南HERO  )  59.96 
                    
 10 村田 栄志   (コナミ本店 ) 1:00.48 
                    
 11 中井 康明   (ムラタSC ) 1:00.68 
                    
 12 本間 春雪   (ル・浦和  ) 1:00.91 
                    
 13 芦川 陽介   (アール富士 ) 1:01.18 
                    
 14 薄井 茂之   (スウィン東光) 1:01.62 
                    
 15 右田 昭文   (ザバスSC ) 1:01.75 
                    
 16 近藤 和貴   (メ・小金井 ) 1:02.36 
                    
 17 日野  徹   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:02.68 
                    
 18 松村 隆史   (リラひたち ) 1:02.87 
                    
 19 林  敬昌   (エイトビート) 1:02.95 
                    
 20 岡村 勝重   (コナミ青葉台) 1:03.07 
                    
 21 井田 充彦   (コナミ目黒青) 1:03.18 
                    
 22 大橋 将之   (ビークルSC) 1:03.19 
                    
 23 仁田原隆志   (コナミ心斎橋) 1:03.42 
                    
 24 林  慎二   (FD船橋  ) 1:03.56 
                    
 25 眞鍋 一志   (コナミ川口 ) 1:03.86 
                    
 26 滝  智彦   (GR鮫   ) 1:03.97 
                    
 27 吉川  剛   (コナミ江坂 ) 1:04.11 
                    
 28 中川  徹   (稲毛インター) 1:04.27 
                    
 29 丸山 敬央   (ダッシュ三条) 1:04.35 
                    
 30 川島 隆伸   (コナミ入間 ) 1:04.71 
                    
 31 谷口 将史   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 1:04.86 
                    
 32 香取 裕司   (おしんくろ ) 1:04.94 
                    
 33 白木健太郎   (セサミ三鷹 ) 1:04.96 
                    
 34 山田 洋一   (田柄SC  ) 1:05.15 
                    
 35 越場 博之   (さくらSC ) 1:05.29 
                    
 36 家村  睦   (岩崎BBQ店  ) 1:05.31 
                    
 37 鈴木 武志   (熊泳会   ) 1:05.44 
                    
 38 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 1:05.78 
                    
 39 高田 高輔   (ANDYS ) 1:05.81 
                    
 40 森澤 之善   (マーメイド ) 1:05.90 
                    
 41 大山 和彦   (セ・F宇都宮) 1:05.93 
                    
 42 宮尾  理   (日揮水泳部 ) 1:06.04 
                    
 43 友正 常雄   (アテナAMC) 1:06.85 
                    
 44 山田 祥司   (とくら水研 ) 1:06.99 
                    
 45 江本  章   (ビッグツリー) 1:07.22 
                    
 46 岩崎 大志   (國立GOJO) 1:07.31 
                    
 47 鈴木  誠   (AST 2007  ) 1:07.52 
                    
 48 神村 淳一   (TIP宮崎台) 1:07.82 
                    
 49 佐藤 和宏   (T2    ) 1:07.91 
                    
 50 伊藤 英樹   (コナミ稲城 ) 1:07.95 
                    
 51 上田  徹   (メ・吉祥寺 ) 1:08.08 
                    
 52 林  貴雄   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:08.14 
                    
 53 大出  仁   (おしんくろ ) 1:08.32 
                    
 54 市原 康範   (霞ヶ丘   ) 1:08.58 
                    
 55 市川 直哉   (ブラボー  ) 1:08.77 
                    
 56 伊佐治正幸   (FISS  ) 1:08.84 
                    
 57 水島俊太郎   (湘南湘泳会 ) 1:08.89 
                    
 58 小澤 武人   (大崎楽泳会 ) 1:09.05 
                    
 59 加山 雄一   (サザンクロス) 1:09.64 
                    
 60 小西  徹   (K-AQUA) 1:09.70 
                    
 61 味田 啓剛   (スイム野洲 ) 1:10.83 
                    
 62 北沢真紀夫   (おしんくろ ) 1:11.13 
                    
 63 山田 宏一   (SMSTA ) 1:11.34 
                    
 64 角田 宗也   (NAS西船橋) 1:11.43 
                    
 65 佐藤 丈幸   (文京ST   ) 1:11.50 
                    
 66 三田  剛   (GG柏千葉 ) 1:11.58 
                    
 67 田中  徹   (アスリエ鷺沼) 1:11.94 
                    
 68 安野  努   (トーイタST) 1:12.52 
                    
 69 美濃部幸治   (筑波克水会 ) 1:12.57 
                    
 70 八木 敏也   (ジェニーズ ) 1:12.75 
                    
 71 宮本 良一   (エルアテイン) 1:13.66 
                    
 72 田島  清   (ル・八日市場) 1:15.76 
                    
 73 秦  幸夫   (オーエイチ ) 1:17.11 
                    
 74 三井 宏視   (パレス・セ ) 1:17.28 
                    
 75 野田  力   (プレオン千間) 1:17.68 
                    
 76 大倉 正彦   (High5 ) 1:17.82 
                    
 77 小原 大吾   (スイム三田 ) 1:19.33 
                    
 78 小林 史明   (イトマ西神戸) 1:19.77 
                    
 79 野中 昭人   (イトマン王寺) 1:21.01 
                    
 80 小池 昌樹   (フジザクラ ) 1:21.03 
                    
 81 大内 博行   (A・セレーナ) 1:21.04 
                    
 82 堀江 隆一   (High5S) 1:21.36 
                    
 83 秋山 龍太   (K-AQUA) 1:21.59 
                    
 84 鈴木 和彦   (名大河童会 ) 1:22.97 
                    
 85 野中 雅敏   (セ・大森  ) 1:23.78 
                    
 86 渡邉 悟史   (サンシャイン) 1:23.82 
                    
 87 宇山 由則   (NAS西船橋) 1:24.02 
                    
 88 田辺  良   (札医OBOG) 1:24.05 
                    
 89 辻  隼人   (メ・本八幡 ) 1:24.24 
                    
 90 六軒 益成   (イトマン名張) 1:24.76 
                    
 91 堺   忠   (JPSC城西) 1:25.85 
                    
 92 本間 智浩   (セ・F千葉 ) 1:28.20 
                    
 93 山田 邦明   (コナミ新潟 ) 1:28.31 
                    
 94 鈴木 隆太   (イトマン多摩) 1:40.66 
                    
 95 江草 高広   (オーレ港北 ) 2:04.82 
                    
   紺野 忠大   (ル・東伏見 )   失格 
35~39歳
 1 伊藤 大輔   (A・STYL)  57.80 
                    
 2 小岩 嘉隆   (BLASTW)  58.26 
                    
 3 片山 浩平   (イトマ東伏見)  58.98 
                    
 4 平野 崇祥   (GR鮫   )  59.04 
                    
 4 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ)  59.04 
                    
 6 帯川 明宏   (Team K)  59.46 
                    
 7 山崎 大介   (イトマ御殿場)  59.91 
                    
 8 安田 和巳   (リラひたち ) 1:00.32 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 青木 直之   (ゆったりSC) 1:00.42 
                    
 10 浅井 和弘   (ジェクサーY) 1:01.04 
                    
 11 三堀  恵   (特攻Aチーム) 1:01.26 
                    
 12 鈴木 正季   (スパーク日立) 1:01.36 
                    
 13 渡辺 淳一   (Team K) 1:01.71 
                    
 14 増子 勝教   (今泉爆泳会 ) 1:01.84 
                    
 15 小澤 丈博   (特攻Aチーム) 1:02.11 
                    
 16 牛尾 充志   (ソヤボン  ) 1:02.74 
                    
 17 鍋田 佳人   (イトマ東伏見) 1:03.23 
                    
 18 浅井 理央   (TIP国分寺) 1:03.58 
                    
 19 横山 大志   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:04.34 
                    
 20 伏木 洋司   (A・セレーナ) 1:04.37 
                    
 21 川本 雅毅   (イトマ御殿場) 1:04.38 
                    
 22 太田 裕也   (BIG向ヶ丘) 1:04.85 
                    
 23 田中 鉄朗   (ライフ   ) 1:05.50 
                    
 24 細田 耕平   (大崎楽泳会 ) 1:05.69 
                    
 25 菱田 武司   (フジザクラ ) 1:06.26 
                    
 26 永田 洋輔   (特攻Aチーム) 1:06.53 
                    
 27 阿部 大輔   (パナES  ) 1:06.67 
                    
 28 宮地 貴行   (G・FISH) 1:07.39 
                    
 29 藤本 昌弘   (メ・小金井 ) 1:07.45 
                    
 30 木下 哲一   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:07.46 
                    
 31 上田  篤   (東武かしわ ) 1:07.51 
                    
 32 高瀬 信雄   (ザバス川崎 ) 1:07.87 
                    
 33 伊藤 祐一   (TIP川口 ) 1:08.32 
                    
 34 古澤 拓哉   (ストライダー) 1:08.74 
                    
 35 蓮見 和章   (広島イルカ ) 1:08.99 
                    
 36 和田 桂一   (イトマン  ) 1:09.01 
                    
 37 村田 宜隆   (チーム桃水 ) 1:09.36 
                    
 38 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 1:10.00 
                    
 39 渡辺  圭   (川口SG  ) 1:10.05 
                    
 40 中野  聡   (東京ドーム ) 1:11.27 
                    
 41 田口 大輔   (SCサルモ ) 1:11.32 
                    
 42 市川 和彦   (SMSTA ) 1:12.05 
                    
 43 高井 浩介   (ジェニーズ ) 1:13.31 
                    
 44 金岡 裕哉   (若神子ブロス) 1:17.59 
                    
 45 本堂 友樹   (ビッグツリー) 1:18.16 
                    
 46 竹内 寛人   (IMS   ) 1:21.01 
                    
 47 鈴木 雄大   (JS田中塾 ) 1:21.89 
                    
 48 野崎  豊   (トーイタST) 1:24.53 
                    
 49 木下 敦史   (札医OBOG) 1:29.69 
                    
 50 山本喜美夫   (札医OBOG) 1:30.19 
                    
30~34歳
 1 細川 大輔   (K-AQUA)  52.90 
                    
 2 小林 俊平   (1ストローク)  53.52 
                    
 3 河村 崇之   (Cypher)  57.20 
                    
 4 村田優一郎   (アクアアーレ)  57.32 
                    
 5 吉原 大樹   (S-APEX)  57.42 
                    
 6 前田 崇行   (セ・二俣川 )  57.62 
                    
 7 杉山 克幸   (掛川SS  )  58.58 
                    
 8 尾畑 知洋   (清泳部   )  58.64 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 渡部  学   (大崎楽泳会 )  59.24 
                    
 10 水野 雄介   (チーム雅  )  59.47 
                    
 11 佐藤 和樹   (成田水泳愛好)  59.50 
                    
 12 山賀 竜馬   (セ・阿佐谷 )  59.56 
                    
 13 金子奏一朗   (京水会   )  59.94 
                    
 14 宮崎 一起   (オアシス新宿) 1:00.23 
                    
 15 小和田正秀   (アクシー巻 ) 1:00.47 
                    
 16 仲田 裕一   (トライトラン) 1:00.58 
                    
 17 柳澤  匠   (Gバンブー ) 1:00.59 
                    
 18 髙橋  悟   (イトマン昭和) 1:00.60 
                    
 19 新宅 風人   (東武かしわ ) 1:00.68 
                    
 20 須田 俊介   (游倶楽部  ) 1:00.69 
                    
 21 金光 良祐   (京水会   ) 1:01.13 
                    
 22 本多 裕司   (YEBISU   ) 1:01.20 
                    
 23 中村 圭佑   (三田水泳会 ) 1:01.24 
                    
 24 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 1:01.39 
                    
 25 宗方  聡   (NECGSC) 1:01.42 
                    
 26 濱野 裕介   (セ・F宇都宮) 1:01.46 
                    
 27 稲垣 和正   (オアシス新宿) 1:01.79 
                    
 28 中村 浩二   (京水会   ) 1:02.46 
                    
 29 加藤 諭見   (FENICE) 1:03.13 
                    
 30 鎌田  滋   (清泳部   ) 1:03.43 
                    
 31 鈴木 裕也   (High5 ) 1:03.75 
                    
 32 永坂 祐貴   (Tフォンデュ) 1:04.15 
                    
 33 葉山 達也   (京水会   ) 1:04.18 
                    
 34 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 1:04.25 
                    
 35 寺木 隆人   (チーム雅  ) 1:04.64 
                    
 36 大橋  明   (コナミ船橋 ) 1:04.90 
                    
 37 南出 亮介   (God Phoenix ) 1:05.23 
                    
 38 辻端 健二   (ほーかごSC) 1:05.31 
                    
 39 濱本 章裕   (掛川SS  ) 1:05.45 
                    
 40 吉田 拓磨   (Mライオンズ) 1:07.01 
                    
 41 中前 仁志   (High5W) 1:07.57 
                    
 42 春日 太志   (K-AQUA) 1:08.29 
                    
 43 北島 亮二   (K-AQUA) 1:10.44 
                    
 44 峰野 祐輔   (コナミ入間 ) 1:10.60 
                    
 45 児玉 広幸   (嵐酔会   ) 1:13.42 
                    
 46 八重樫 譲   (JーAQUA) 1:17.49 
                    
 47 髙橋 哲也   (嵐酔会   ) 1:26.96 
                    
 48 山田 一満   (NAS永山 ) 1:30.33 
                    
25~29歳
 1 岡野 和樹   (AQAMAX)  54.14 
                    
 2 矢野 史弥   (AST 2007  )  54.58 
                    
 3 豊田 雅人   (VUST  )  55.76 
                    
 4 鈴木 大介   (ノムラS  )  55.84 
                    
 5 葛山 正博   (スウィン浦和)  55.88 
                    
 6 飯島 哲也   (メ・八王子 )  55.97 
                    
 7 奥平 竜司   (ヤフー   )  56.26 
                    
 8 野村  優   (JOY-X )  56.31 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小沼  平   (VUST  )  56.42 
                    
 10 岡野 伴紀   (ヴィンチトレ)  57.01 
                    
 11 瀧内 陽平   (蘇我スイ  )  57.18 
                    
 12 滝浦  隼   (宇都宮MEC)  57.33 
                    
 13 下田  翔   (シーモスイム)  57.81 
                    
 14 小山 和晃   (Mライオンズ)  57.82 
                    
 15 清水 兵衛   (清泳部   )  57.85 
                    
 16 河本 健太   (OVER千五)  57.90 
                    
 17 仲田 弘明   (T・カナロア)  58.46 
                    
 18 若松 宏輔   (ヤフー   )  59.25 
                    
 19 久保 雄誠   (スイムサークル   )  59.78 
                    
 20 吉永 琢磨   (SMSTA )  59.86 
                    
 21 榊原 雅史   (ル・経堂  )  59.99 
                    
 22 塚本 悠介   (柏洋S   ) 1:00.44 
                    
 23 山下 裕右   (コナミ尼崎 ) 1:00.57 
                    
 24 斎藤 真己   (宇都宮MEC) 1:00.63 
                    
 25 杉内  光   (TIP三茶 ) 1:00.70 
                    
 26 中   敦   (東レ    ) 1:00.88 
                    
 27 福栄 孝輔   (Tフォンデュ) 1:01.08 
                    
 28 加藤 慎吾   (SC田原本 ) 1:01.71 
                    
 29 及川 翔太   (コナミ堺  ) 1:02.26 
                    
 30 栗栖 大樹   (KS     ) 1:02.72 
                    
 31 鈴木 雄太   (シーキャス ) 1:02.73 
                    
 32 佐山 雄基   (宇都宮MEC) 1:03.06 
                    
 33 石川 直之   (Mライオンズ) 1:03.17 
                    
 34 矢部 敦士   (大高OBOG  ) 1:03.29 
                    
 35 生木 達也   (High5W) 1:03.48 
                    
 36 瀧内 將隆   (蘇我スイ  ) 1:04.39 
                    
 37 瓶子  暁   (千曲粋泳会 ) 1:04.49 
                    
 38 古川 達也   (ビッグツリー) 1:05.27 
                    
 39 松本 達矢   (嵐酔会   ) 1:05.85 
                    
 40 幡谷 真澄   (Mライオンズ) 1:06.67 
                    
 41 前田 直人   (嵐酔会   ) 1:06.91 
                    
 42 林  春樹   (W-Japan   ) 1:08.40 
                    
 43 石川 貴博   (嵐酔会   ) 1:14.39 
                    
 44 上野 夏希   (イトマ御殿場) 1:14.62 
                    
 45 宮城島庸平   (DSC幕張 ) 1:14.66 
                    
 46 津田 哲也   (金町SC  ) 1:15.25 
                    
18~24歳
 1 河野 大地   (ル・幕張  )  55.21 
                    
 2 中谷 理一   (ソヤボン  )  55.98 
                    
 3 横溝 大祐   (生産工ST )  56.30 
                    
 4 谷井 直樹   (生産工ST )  56.79 
                    
 5 須田 俊輝   (生産工ST )  57.09 
                    
 6 佐野 佑太   (協栄SC座間)  57.17 
                    
 7 西澤 一輝   (High5S)  57.20 
                    
 8 津田 広哉   (すとろべりぃ)  57.22 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山口 翔伍   (エキュ   )  57.31 
                    
 10 江袋  亮   (エキュ   )  57.36 
                    
 11 戸崎 健人   (コパン各務原)  57.48 
                    
 12 福田 優哉   (PIXYSC)  58.77 
                    
 13 角田 優斗   (清泳部   )  59.05 
                    
 14 金井 拓実   (生産工ST )  59.28 
                    
 15 渡辺  基   (燕水会   )  59.32 
                    
 16 芝本  開   (生産工ST )  59.42 
                    
 17 合田 龍馬   (稲毛遊泳会 ) 1:00.52 
                    
 18 石原 和真   (東邦MST ) 1:00.57 
                    
 19 中村 和樹   (VUST  ) 1:00.60 
                    
 20 喜田 大地   (東邦MST ) 1:01.10 
                    
 21 南雲 和馬   (清泳部   ) 1:02.70 
                    
 22 吉田 夏彦   (メ・草加  ) 1:03.18 
                    
 23 田中健太郎   (三四会   ) 1:03.64 
                    
 24 中村 和樹   (東邦MST ) 1:04.63 
                    
 25 清水 和樹   (P-WOSH) 1:04.86 
                    
 26 中村 栄太   (NAS光が丘) 1:05.39 
                    
 27 鶴見  悟   (タップSC ) 1:06.80 
                    
 28 森  勇真   (セサミ・大船) 1:07.57