ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 12 女子 100m 自由形      
90~94歳
 1 天野トシ子   (すこやかST) 3:16.18 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 後藤 愛子   (ウィン福島 ) 2:04.58 
                    
 2 田中  妙   (君津MSC ) 2:20.12 
                    
 3 中野チズ子   (コナミユーカ) 2:31.15 
                    
 4 武原 美恵   (チャレンジ ) 2:32.10 
                    
 5 太田 峯子   (エスポ袋井 ) 2:43.80 
                    
 6 森兼千枝子   (コナミ西葛西) 2:49.72 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 三好 聰子   (広島MSC ) 1:46.43 
                    
 2 松原裕暉子   (セブンシティ) 1:48.98 
                    
 3 桑島 清子   (宇都宮MEC) 1:54.38 
                    
 4 青野 聖子   (NAS茅ヶ崎) 2:02.16 
                    
 5 佐藤 啓子   (mimiSC) 2:02.21 
                    
 6 瀬下登美子   (柏洋S   ) 2:05.15 
                    
 7 宮崎 杉代   (柏洋S   ) 2:05.34 
                    
 8 森信 節子   (アスリエ旗 ) 2:09.60 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 工藤 妙子   (コナミユーカ) 2:11.82 
                    
 10 橘  加子   (星田SS  ) 2:12.03 
                    
 11 牧野 美枝   (レオSS  ) 2:27.25 
                    
 12 西岡 政恵   (コナミ本店 ) 2:27.78 
                    
 13 玉城  邦   (エルアテイン) 2:40.33 
                    
 14 高橋 鶴子   (東京SC  ) 2:49.06 
                    
75~79歳
 1 伊藤紀美子   (S-W本庄 ) 1:29.47 
                    
 2 徳田久三繪   (SSS防府 ) 1:33.58 
                    
 3 小山  和   (東京マリン ) 1:35.91 
                    
 4 藤枝 田代   (イトマン堺 ) 1:36.87 
                    
 5 久保 貞子   (SSS防府 ) 1:38.38 
                    
 6 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 1:39.67 
                    
 7 鈴木 幸子   (K-AQUA) 1:41.49 
                    
 8 後藤 智美   (ヴェルディ ) 1:43.25 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 岡本美千代   (MYS花畑 ) 1:44.10 
                    
 10 大塚 裕子   (高井戸SC ) 1:44.36 
                    
 11 藤原タツ江   (メ・田端  ) 1:45.57 
                    
 12 小林久美子   (CSC世田谷) 1:46.97 
                    
 13 増田 益野   (大津スイムC) 1:47.47 
                    
 14 小森 京子   (プレオン千間) 1:47.88 
                    
 15 土屋 敏子   (すこやかST) 1:48.28 
                    
 16 大矢 順子   (ル・海老名 ) 1:52.57 
                    
 17 木村 節子   (グンゼST ) 1:53.94 
                    
 18 近藤 孝子   (ニスポ仙台南) 1:55.05 
                    
 19 杉田 君代   (カルピコ  ) 1:57.23 
                    
 20 荒瀬八重子   (広島MSC ) 1:57.38 
                    
 21 戸田 浩美   (サンウェイ ) 2:05.53 
                    
 22 山内 保枝   (掛川SS  ) 2:05.84 
                    
   関谷 紘子   (一礼会   )   失格 
70~74歳
 1 杉村 律子   (T・カナロア) 1:26.82 
                    
 2 小野 房子   (Beスポーツ) 1:27.96 
                    
 3 中尾 桂子   (広島MSC ) 1:28.23 
                    
 4 築山 晴美   (DSC幕張 ) 1:34.02 
                    
 5 熊谷 初穂   (T-サスケ ) 1:36.11 
                    
 6 中里しのぶ   (ル・佐倉  ) 1:37.31 
                    
 7 滝沢 久枝   (チーム金魚鯛) 1:37.61 
                    
 8 吉澤 君子   (TIP宮崎台) 1:38.32 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 相川美智子   (南光SS  ) 1:38.33 
                    
 10 三原 恵子   (ナックル  ) 1:39.38 
                    
 11 江川 勝子   (JUMP  ) 1:42.44 
                    
 12 中村 節子   (プレオン千間) 1:43.62 
                    
 13 中田 和子   (セ・越谷  ) 1:43.69 
                    
 14 田神 洋子   (セ・トレッサ) 1:43.80 
                    
 15 美濃島肇子   (毎日M・SC) 1:44.19 
                    
 16 上冨居真喜子  (TMSC  ) 1:44.25 
                    
 17 加藤 京子   (ユアー新松戸) 1:45.70 
                    
 18 安澤イソ子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:47.44 
                    
 19 下前 佳子   (A・セレーナ) 1:47.84 
                    
 20 御手洗ヨシ   (セ・研究所 ) 1:47.87 
                    
 21 大西マサコ   (コナミ西葛西) 1:49.19 
                    
 22 川原テル子   (ユアー我孫子) 1:50.24 
                    
 23 中道 雅子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 1:50.61 
                    
 24 井橋 陽子   (アテナAMC) 1:50.68 
                    
 25 阪口 節子   (イトマン真美) 1:51.00 
                    
 26 小林 優子   (東砂MSC ) 1:51.13 
                    
 27 新井 修子   (南雲水泳道 ) 1:51.26 
                    
 28 野口 君子   (イトマ東伏見) 1:52.02 
                    
 29 板場 良子   (毎日M・SC) 1:52.32 
                    
 30 牛膓美紀子   (市川水泳会 ) 1:53.10 
                    
 31 加藤希美子   (AQUA仙台) 1:53.24 
                    
 32 澤田富美子   (エスポ袋井 ) 1:55.50 
                    
 33 石田万利子   (ル・いわき ) 1:57.38 
                    
 34 三好 敏子   (STEP  ) 1:57.64 
                    
 35 星野 君子   (セ・志木  ) 2:00.45 
                    
 36 佐藤 則子   (立川水協  ) 2:11.24 
                    
 37 西村咲喜子   (セ・志木  ) 2:13.86 
                    
65~69歳
 1 岩水 秋子   (アテナAMC) 1:20.89 
                    
 2 小林すみ子   (DREAM ) 1:25.01 
                    
 3 尾川 文子   (フィッタ神辺) 1:25.90 
                    
 4 小椋みつ子   (プレオンふじ) 1:26.09 
                    
 5 中平 信子   (セ・成瀬  ) 1:26.13 
                    
 6 大戸みち子   (island) 1:26.45 
                    
 7 河島 京子   (T・風林火山) 1:27.59 
                    
 8 滋野 純子   (ライフ   ) 1:29.04 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 島貫 泰子   (JUMP  ) 1:30.57 
                    
 10 滋野 圭子   (ライフ   ) 1:30.61 
                    
 11 安井ふみ子   (コナミ播磨屋) 1:32.28 
                    
 12 鈴木 節子   (柏洋S   ) 1:34.07 
                    
 13 佐藤 悦子   (プレオン千間) 1:34.35 
                    
 14 長岡 博子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 1:36.27 
                    
 15 髙倉 教子   (ビッグツリー) 1:37.59 
                    
 16 早津 節子   (ユアー我孫子) 1:38.09 
                    
 17 宇田川礼子   (セ・我孫子 ) 1:39.21 
                    
 18 徳舛 洋子   (せがさき海豚) 1:39.30 
                    
 19 稗田 真帆   (ASAMI ) 1:39.53 
                    
 20 伊藤眞佐子   (SAイセサキ) 1:39.85 
                    
 21 森 久美子   (ヤマトモリ ) 1:40.20 
                    
 22 紅葉登志子   (せがさき海豚) 1:43.03 
                    
 23 津田 道子   (カルピコ  ) 1:44.19 
                    
 24 目黒由利子   (楽楽    ) 1:44.83 
                    
 25 遠藤  貞   (プールサイド) 1:45.60 
                    
 26 免坂智恵子   (チームアマン) 1:46.88 
                    
 27 間簑 佳子   (メ・調布  ) 1:47.04 
                    
 28 近藤 弓子   (ザバス新松戸) 1:47.15 
                    
 29 山岸 洋美   (JAC土浦 ) 1:47.51 
                    
 30 武藤 維子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:49.46 
                    
 31 本川 鏡子   (サギヌマ・S) 1:49.69 
                    
 32 高橋 浩子   (草加SS  ) 1:51.64 
                    
 33 森谷 律子   (あらいSS ) 1:53.07 
                    
 34 清見美知子   (T−SAMANNY ) 1:54.11 
                    
 35 都築 文子   (ル・浦安  ) 1:54.61 
                    
 36 近藤 俊子   (T・カナロア) 1:54.81 
                    
 37 根本 静子   (TIP喜多見) 1:54.94 
                    
 38 二木 幸子   (とくら水研 ) 1:55.34 
                    
 39 笠 芙貴子   (市川水泳会 ) 1:56.85 
                    
 40 山﨑美知江   (S-W本庄 ) 1:56.99 
                    
 41 森田美知代   (A・セレーナ) 1:57.68 
                    
 42 小原 裕子   (スイム三田 ) 1:57.69 
                    
 43 中矢 繁美   (イトマン真美) 1:58.03 
                    
 44 川名 陽子   (SF白金  ) 1:59.34 
                    
 45 鈴木とみ子   (イトマ横須賀) 2:03.24 
                    
 46 榎本  陽   (SF白金  ) 2:03.50 
                    
 47 野村 和子   (プレオンふじ) 2:07.34 
                    
 48 川又八重子   (A・セレーナ) 2:10.57 
                    
 49 田村 春枝   (JAC土浦 ) 2:12.96 
                    
60~64歳
 1 佐藤 順子   (両国きんぎょ) 1:14.09 
                    
 2 末次 有理   (ウィズ   ) 1:15.82 
                    
 3 下山 京子   (なみはやSC) 1:17.51 
                    
 4 佐々木幸子   (ジェル高崎 ) 1:18.02 
                    
 5 松野 聖子   (柏洋S   ) 1:19.13 
                    
 6 本間 千穂   (東京ドーム ) 1:19.35 
                    
 7 深谷 里美   (両国きんぎょ) 1:20.27 
                    
 8 藤岡  静   (チームアマン) 1:21.61 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 松本 純江   (Fナタリー ) 1:22.59 
                    
 10 ダン 典子   (セ・自由が丘) 1:22.95 
                    
 11 関  佳子   (ダッシュ前橋) 1:24.54 
                    
 12 幡野かおる   (T・カナロア) 1:25.28 
                    
 13 吉野 治子   (セ・成城  ) 1:25.69 
                    
 14 米澤美紀子   (island) 1:26.02 
                    
 15 宮尾百合子   (ダッシュ新津) 1:26.97 
                    
 16 古谷とも子   (P-WOSH) 1:27.11 
                    
 17 波多野千鶴子  (コナミ青葉台) 1:29.50 
                    
 18 川瀬みどり   (G・FISH) 1:29.72 
                    
 19 小林 貞子   (アクシー巻 ) 1:29.76 
                    
 20 後藤 明美   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:29.91 
                    
 21 田中 弘子   (TIP二俣川) 1:30.48 
                    
 22 原田 久子   (パシオ福島 ) 1:30.49 
                    
 23 青砥美智子   (マーメイド ) 1:30.56 
                    
 24 岡村  泉   (コナミ稲城 ) 1:30.70 
                    
 25 松尾伊久子   (イトマン王寺) 1:30.94 
                    
 26 小林真知子   (君津MSC ) 1:31.25 
                    
 27 長 美惠子   (春日部中央 ) 1:33.24 
                    
 28 菊地 博美   (ユアー我孫子) 1:33.30 
                    
 29 那須 恵子   (草加SS  ) 1:34.12 
                    
 30 北角美代子   (BIG松江 ) 1:34.35 
                    
 31 高橋 悦子   (High5 ) 1:34.79 
                    
 32 田中三重子   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 1:35.69 
                    
 33 八巻 洋子   (ル・いわき ) 1:36.62 
                    
 34 菊池 祐子   (金町SC  ) 1:36.95 
                    
 35 黒澤喜美子   (P-WOSH) 1:37.18 
                    
 36 永谷真理子   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:37.82 
                    
 37 臼井希代子   (セ・大宮宮原) 1:38.37 
                    
 38 瀧下 節子   (セ・志木  ) 1:38.44 
                    
 39 小野 正枝   (スイエイカイ) 1:38.70 
                    
 40 浜端 京子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:40.01 
                    
 41 開山 典子   (SFST  ) 1:40.27 
                    
 42 竹村 孝子   (SPヤマシン) 1:40.54 
                    
 43 入江 良子   (コナミ磯子 ) 1:40.87 
                    
 44 岸下 淑子   (BIGくずは) 1:40.96 
                    
 45 澤田真知子   (パレス・セ ) 1:41.01 
                    
 46 岡本 京子   (コナミ蒲田 ) 1:42.01 
                    
 47 江田佳世子   (オアフクラブ) 1:42.18 
                    
 48 亀田 優子   (JAC土浦 ) 1:42.46 
                    
 49 髙松 香子   (アスリエ鶴瀬) 1:42.76 
                    
 50 近野寿美枝   (ニスポ仙台南) 1:42.90 
                    
 51 宮内佳代子   (セ・トレッサ) 1:43.13 
                    
 52 鳴海 雪子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:43.32 
                    
 53 田野都志子   (SC山前  ) 1:43.74 
                    
 54 野村 哲子   (JSS八街 ) 1:43.94 
                    
 55 山下 惠子   (ストライダー) 1:45.62 
                    
 56 岸  伸子   (東京ドーム ) 1:48.36 
                    
 57 柴田 伸子   (すこやかST) 1:50.29 
                    
 58 池辺久美子   (T’s C.) 1:51.74 
                    
 59 比嘉 裕子   (BIG千葉 ) 1:51.91 
                    
 60 古谷 淳子   (イトマン百合) 1:54.28 
                    
 61 萩尾 淑子   (ル・海老名 ) 2:14.89 
                    
 62 鈴木八枝美   (BIGタナベ) 2:16.27 
                    
55~59歳
 1 江波久美子   (TIP二俣川) 1:11.01 
                    
 2 永瀬 秀子   (セ・二俣川 ) 1:11.46 
                    
 3 下門 淳子   (メ・本八幡 ) 1:11.54 
                    
 4 松村和香子   (アクトス神戸) 1:12.18 
                    
 5 村松 克美   (エスポ袋井 ) 1:16.52 
                    
 6 石井 裕美   (セ・ときわ台) 1:17.39 
                    
 7 山岸 千春   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 1:18.05 
                    
 8 三宅 基実   (かほく水協 ) 1:18.53 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 千種 顕子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 1:19.05 
                    
 10 光里美千代   (富山SC  ) 1:19.18 
                    
 11 及川 匡子   (SAソシア ) 1:19.92 
                    
 12 松下 重乃   (東京ドーム ) 1:20.71 
                    
 13 木村優美子   (ハッピーSS) 1:22.15 
                    
 14 恒吉 由美   (Fナタリー ) 1:22.40 
                    
 15 徳光 文江   (川越SS  ) 1:22.74 
                    
 16 藤本さよ子   (セブン牧の里) 1:24.50 
                    
 16 高橋 有子   (リラひたち ) 1:24.50 
                    
 18 高畑 恵子   (秋田AC  ) 1:24.60 
                    
 19 清水 順子   (RSC岡山 ) 1:24.71 
                    
 20 羽田千代美   (南光SS  ) 1:25.17 
                    
 21 富澤 弘子   (JSS長岡 ) 1:25.25 
                    
 22 椎橋 恵子   (浜松SC  ) 1:25.55 
                    
 23 赤土 友恵   (プレオン北越) 1:25.65 
                    
 24 菊池寿美子   (チーム2号 ) 1:26.42 
                    
 25 渡辺 貴子   (mimiSC) 1:26.59 
                    
 26 森  祐子   (イトマン真美) 1:26.62 
                    
 27 日口 章代   (スプラ小平 ) 1:26.71 
                    
 28 石田 良子   (セ・越谷  ) 1:26.87 
                    
 29 野村 佳子   (WithH2) 1:27.14 
                    
 30 佐藤 良子   (T’s C.) 1:27.50 
                    
 31 長谷川美妃子  (A・セレーナ) 1:27.68 
                    
 32 福田 紀文   (JAC土浦 ) 1:27.69 
                    
 33 茂櫛 典子   (ビッグツリー) 1:28.92 
                    
 34 兼平 美保   (西が丘SC ) 1:29.47 
                    
 35 土屋恵美子   (フォルツァ ) 1:29.88 
                    
 36 中村 明子   (セブンシティ) 1:30.51 
                    
 37 生田目広子   (Beスポーツ) 1:30.80 
                    
 38 浮田 陽子   (広島イルカ ) 1:30.83 
                    
 39 和田 恵子   (リラひたち ) 1:30.95 
                    
 40 大前るみ子   (あらいSS ) 1:30.97 
                    
 41 角田 晶子   (NSP   ) 1:31.17 
                    
 42 小林喜代美   (T・風林火山) 1:31.41 
                    
 43 倉光 永江   (CAC.SC) 1:31.42 
                    
 44 塚本 正子   (BIG東川口) 1:31.45 
                    
 45 上林 孝子   (とくら水研 ) 1:31.66 
                    
 46 中島久美子   (グンゼSW ) 1:33.24 
                    
 47 福島 京子   (S-W本庄 ) 1:33.36 
                    
 48 小澤 広子   (雷神組   ) 1:35.72 
                    
 49 工藤 達子   (イトマン多摩) 1:35.87 
                    
 50 笹  悦子   (オッソ南砂 ) 1:36.24 
                    
 51 永田 千秋   (フジザクラ ) 1:36.61 
                    
 52 山崎 洋子   (JーAQUA) 1:36.74 
                    
 53 佐藤 直美   (MYTRST) 1:37.71 
                    
 54 池本美恵子   (ザバスSC ) 1:38.27 
                    
 55 古田 祥子   (東急梅田  ) 1:38.39 
                    
 56 岡部 信代   (東京ドーム ) 1:38.41 
                    
 57 小熊 直子   (アクシー巻 ) 1:38.80 
                    
 58 川崎 高子   (東京ベイ  ) 1:39.09 
                    
 59 濱田 至子   (ユアー新松戸) 1:40.78 
                    
 60 宮田ひとみ   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:41.07 
                    
 61 堀米かおり   (A・セレーナ) 1:41.26 
                    
 62 佐藤 尚子   (ジェル高崎 ) 1:41.35 
                    
 63 赤沢 宏美   (サンシャイン) 1:42.95 
                    
 64 古澤さとみ   (イトマ横須賀) 1:44.85 
                    
 65 芥  直子   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 1:45.36 
                    
 66 近藤みゆき   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:45.55 
                    
 67 内山 里美   (レオリブレ ) 1:45.78 
                    
 68 関口 雅子   (西が丘SC ) 1:47.12 
                    
 69 菅谷 朋子   (NASめじろ) 1:47.49 
                    
 70 日比野真澄   (メイカイC ) 1:47.83 
                    
 71 福田 志乃   (ル・幕張  ) 1:52.87 
                    
 72 井上美千留   (イトマン百合) 1:53.09 
                    
 73 廣瀬 良子   (TIP国分寺) 1:53.95 
                    
 74 小野田敦子   (イトマン百合) 1:55.68 
                    
 75 星川 裕子   (メ・小金井 ) 1:56.65 
                    
 76 森山 正子   (NAS勝田台) 1:58.81 
                    
 77 安田 裕子   (ル・赤羽  ) 1:58.89 
                    
50~54歳
 1 藤原ユミ子   (BIG竹の塚) 1:08.43 
                    
 2 石原 千穂   (カンピオーネ) 1:10.43 
                    
 3 間渕 典子   (セ・天王洲 ) 1:17.06 
                    
 4 横山 直子   (ビッグツリー) 1:17.08 
                    
 5 天羽 僚子   (ル・土気  ) 1:17.34 
                    
 5 馬場かおり   (浦和水連  ) 1:17.34 
                    
 7 堀  正子   (OSK   ) 1:18.55 
                    
 8 内山千可子   (KALMAH) 1:18.60 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 中川 香穂   (トーイタST) 1:19.57 
                    
 10 早津 恵子   (浦和美園ST) 1:20.54 
                    
 11 水田 由美   (TIP田無 ) 1:20.67 
                    
 12 志村 政子   (稲毛インター) 1:21.19 
                    
 13 斯波 恵子   (新宿水連  ) 1:21.41 
                    
 14 田﨑 恵美   (宇都宮MEC) 1:21.79 
                    
 15 山田 裕美   (DSC幕張 ) 1:22.43 
                    
 16 天辰真由美   (東京SC  ) 1:22.67 
                    
 17 佐藤真知子   (君津MSC ) 1:23.45 
                    
 18 中野 裕子   (両国きんぎょ) 1:24.83 
                    
 19 阿部みゆき   (ULUA  ) 1:25.04 
                    
 20 樫村 邦子   (メ・町田  ) 1:26.62 
                    
 21 盛田真規子   (セ・二俣川 ) 1:26.78 
                    
 22 伊澤久美子   (McS国分寺) 1:26.93 
                    
 23 白鳥まゆみ   (クリッピーS) 1:27.88 
                    
 24 高橋 君江   (ミングル  ) 1:28.20 
                    
 24 平澤 詩子   (サンプラザ ) 1:28.20 
                    
 26 山本 博子   (メ・草加  ) 1:28.77 
                    
 27 田中眞由美   (セブンシティ) 1:29.11 
                    
 28 諸島 啓子   (グンゼST ) 1:30.21 
                    
 29 吉田 孝子   (コナミ大手町) 1:30.33 
                    
 30 三浦美佐子   (T-FLAT) 1:30.45 
                    
 31 松本 佐知   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:31.05 
                    
 32 飯野  馨   (東急たまがわ) 1:31.07 
                    
 33 竹村 美和   (ぶらうにぃー) 1:31.52 
                    
 34 河口 温子   (DUE青葉台) 1:32.05 
                    
 35 大友 有希   (YMS   ) 1:32.11 
                    
 36 釜原みとよ   (コナミ播磨屋) 1:32.15 
                    
 37 荻原万里子   (BIG東川口) 1:32.69 
                    
 38 柏原 洋子   (SPヤマシン) 1:32.77 
                    
 39 丸山 千津   (アクラブ藤沢) 1:33.45 
                    
 40 安田  靜   (ル・三軒茶屋) 1:33.90 
                    
 41 高見沢ゆみ子  (セ・慶應日吉) 1:34.58 
                    
 42 上村 文子   (JPSC城西) 1:35.55 
                    
 43 清水美輝子   (春日部中央 ) 1:36.43 
                    
 44 吉澤 澄子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:36.55 
                    
 45 堤 さゆり   (フレンドリー) 1:37.42 
                    
 46 峯藤 弘乃   (市川AC  ) 1:38.91 
                    
 47 本田 裕子   (ナイス・東京) 1:40.91 
                    
 48 門馬かよ美   (コナミ青葉台) 1:42.00 
                    
 49 笹澤ゆかり   (S-W本庄 ) 1:42.22 
                    
 50 谷 かをり   (コスパ五位堂) 1:42.80 
                    
 51 冨松 恵美   (McS藤沢 ) 1:43.30 
                    
 52 相澤 潔子   (コナミ新座 ) 1:43.38 
                    
 53 鎌形 麻里   (コナミ船堀 ) 1:43.71 
                    
 54 落合有見子   (G・FISH) 1:44.41 
                    
 55 小島 典子   (中野水協  ) 1:48.47 
                    
 56 横田 克子   (メイカイC ) 1:50.05 
                    
 57 前田 光代   (イトマン堺 ) 1:57.30 
                    
 58 須田 美和   (AST 2007  ) 2:00.68 
                    
   黒河 理佳   (A・セレーナ)   失格 
   神藤 春美   (ル・富士見台)   失格 
45~49歳
 1 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 1:05.72 
                    
 2 神戸樹史子   (mimiSC) 1:07.65 
                    
 3 宮本 知枝   (ビート八幡 ) 1:07.68 
                    
 4 工藤 遵江   (G・FISH) 1:08.70 
                    
 5 樫木 明子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:10.28 
                    
 6 田畑明起子   (コナミ本店 ) 1:12.12 
                    
 7 澤畠 透江   (リラひたち ) 1:12.14 
                    
 8 田中 久子   (ソニー同好会) 1:12.66 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 太田 美紀   (1ストローク) 1:12.88 
                    
 10 常石 晶子   (コナミ播磨屋) 1:12.96 
                    
 11 佐藤 亜紀   (T2    ) 1:13.67 
                    
 12 廣田 亜紀   (YUCHO ) 1:14.47 
                    
 13 山本 清美   (フィッタ新居) 1:14.73 
                    
 14 三上 雅子   (P-WOSH) 1:15.72 
                    
 15 野瀬 祐子   (ふう    ) 1:17.75 
                    
 16 政藤久美子   (アクシー巻 ) 1:17.94 
                    
 17 乗松三恵子   (エスポ袋井 ) 1:19.05 
                    
 18 伊与久清美   (CAC勝田台) 1:19.07 
                    
 19 佐藤 成子   (TIP喜多見) 1:21.08 
                    
 20 伊藤 勝子   (報徳左近山 ) 1:21.28 
                    
 21 古賀八重美   (セ・成城  ) 1:21.99 
                    
 22 入江 晶子   (東松山SS ) 1:22.24 
                    
 23 大住 美穂   (セ・新浦安 ) 1:22.26 
                    
 24 秋田恵理子   (TIP川口 ) 1:22.47 
                    
 25 三谷ちさき   (東京SC  ) 1:22.93 
                    
 26 坪井 恭子   (ホッピーズ ) 1:23.50 
                    
 27 植田 雅美   (両国きんぎょ) 1:23.64 
                    
 28 谷口 由枝   (チーム青P ) 1:24.23 
                    
 29 酒井 美穂   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 1:24.32 
                    
 29 齋藤宇衣子   (イトマン多摩) 1:24.32 
                    
 31 家本 英子   (Team K) 1:25.17 
                    
 32 古屋紀美子   (コナミ武蔵浦) 1:25.93 
                    
 33 関谷 直美   (ル・石神井公) 1:26.16 
                    
 34 中井 安未   (内P    ) 1:26.56 
                    
 35 田中  縁   (アクシー亀田) 1:26.77 
                    
 36 安野 直子   (トーイタST) 1:27.06 
                    
 37 近藤 知子   (メ・小金井 ) 1:27.09 
                    
 38 塩野 直美   (D-FLOW) 1:29.45 
                    
 39 大倉 沢子   (浦和水連  ) 1:29.69 
                    
 40 安藤 幸枝   (JOY-X ) 1:29.75 
                    
 41 栗原 佳代   (BIG松江 ) 1:30.87 
                    
 42 加藤 祥子   (スウィン東光) 1:31.06 
                    
 43 高橋寿美江   (メ・八王子 ) 1:31.34 
                    
 44 秋山 恵果   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 1:31.45 
                    
 44 鬼頭 美紀   (K-AQUA) 1:31.45 
                    
 46 伊東 晶子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 1:31.62 
                    
 47 石原みつる   (BLASTW) 1:31.74 
                    
 48 菅野 利恵   (プレオン千間) 1:32.16 
                    
 49 菊池 裕子   (東急あざみ野) 1:36.17 
                    
 50 福島 純子   (メ・市ヶ尾 ) 1:36.51 
                    
 51 遠塚 明子   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 1:36.79 
                    
 52 近藤 清子   (金町SC  ) 1:39.32 
                    
 53 本田 夏恵   (JAC土浦 ) 1:40.18 
                    
 54 萩原 智子   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:45.13 
                    
 55 長澤 昌美   (イトマン百合) 1:45.35 
                    
40~44歳
 1 向井 弥生   (T・ダッシュ) 1:03.19 
                    
 2 美濃部京子   (メ・調布  ) 1:04.85 
                    
 3 田島まゆみ   (T・カナロア) 1:06.74 
                    
 4 長屋 恵子   (G・FISH) 1:06.83 
                    
 5 武井  梢   (Tシラガー ) 1:09.40 
                    
 6 市岡 陽子   (ぶらうにぃー) 1:09.53 
                    
 7 望月 徳子   (プレオンふじ) 1:10.25 
                    
 8 藤井  薫   (アクシー巻 ) 1:10.65 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 藤原 淑江   (mimiSC) 1:11.10 
                    
 10 木下千津代   (G・FISH) 1:11.29 
                    
 11 池田 智子   (セ・目黒  ) 1:11.79 
                    
 12 岩脇奈穂子   (メ・小金井 ) 1:12.51 
                    
 13 横田 陽子   (南光SS  ) 1:13.05 
                    
 14 和田 奈美   (TIP国分寺) 1:13.61 
                    
 15 今岡 記世   (ル・野田  ) 1:13.75 
                    
 16 広瀬 美香   (ル・国立  ) 1:13.94 
                    
 17 圓川 真弓   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:15.13 
                    
 18 須藤 朱美   (ライフ   ) 1:16.58 
                    
 19 中村 有希   (BIG向ヶ丘) 1:16.64 
                    
 20 岡本名都美   (イトマ東伏見) 1:16.82 
                    
 21 ワイドナジュリー(ODST  ) 1:17.12 
                    
 22 恒吉 育子   (イトマン横浜) 1:18.82 
                    
 23 安間ふみ子   (TOSS  ) 1:19.21 
                    
 24 上松由希子   (サン松田SC) 1:19.41 
                    
 25 高橋 麻子   (コナミ青葉台) 1:19.60 
                    
 26 佐谷 彩美   (コナミ西葛西) 1:20.49 
                    
 27 荒井 康江   (ル・三軒茶屋) 1:26.88 
                    
 28 稲永 聡美   (DSC金沢文庫 ) 1:31.47 
                    
 29 柳沼 弘美   (ライフ   ) 1:33.13 
                    
 30 宮内 由美   (ストライダー) 1:33.94 
                    
 31 藤生さおり   (JS田中塾 ) 1:37.96 
                    
 32 戸叶 亜里   (TIP三茶 ) 1:39.82 
                    
 33 主代 隆子   (High5 ) 1:40.81 
                    
 34 福岡 裕子   (コナミ船橋 ) 2:02.94 
                    
35~39歳
 1 中請 優美   (エキサイター) 1:04.64 
                    
 2 岩下満智子   (両国きんぎょ) 1:05.18 
                    
 3 三尾 樹里   (アクトス恵那) 1:05.33 
                    
 4 梅香家絢子   (コナミ本店 ) 1:06.64 
                    
 5 津久井一恵   (東京SC  ) 1:07.81 
                    
 6 吉田  舞   (ザバス鶴見 ) 1:08.67 
                    
 7 東海利名子   (East.O) 1:08.70 
                    
 8 石附恵理子   (メ・立川  ) 1:09.26 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 長瀬さつき   (G・FISH) 1:10.53 
                    
 10 樋口  瞳   (RC21  ) 1:10.78 
                    
 11 松井 裕美   (High5W) 1:11.25 
                    
 12 中川 実加   (なみはやSC) 1:13.58 
                    
 13 瀧柳 真由   (メ・調布  ) 1:15.87 
                    
 14 小林真里子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:16.32 
                    
 15 松村 真希   (リラひたち ) 1:16.37 
                    
 16 橋本 由生   (コナミ本店 ) 1:18.54 
                    
 17 勝間田恵美   (JOY-X ) 1:18.87 
                    
 18 横田千恵子   (ル・東伏見 ) 1:19.14 
                    
 19 小野寺奈々子  (ル・赤羽  ) 1:20.69 
                    
 20 東  里美   (ライフ   ) 1:20.70 
                    
 21 宮田 照美   (A・セレーナ) 1:21.51 
                    
 22 長谷川知保   (アクシー巻 ) 1:22.31 
                    
 23 葛西祐喜子   (ザバス和光 ) 1:24.14 
                    
 24 渋川恵里奈   (ダッシュ三条) 1:29.44 
                    
 25 江草 沙矢   (オーレ港北 ) 1:33.87 
                    
 26 渡邊 美保   (イトマン富雄) 1:49.18 
                    
 27 山下 智子   (T-MAI ) 9:45.71 
                    
30~34歳
 1 シンディO   (大崎楽泳会 ) 1:04.62 
                    
 2 渡邉 絵美   (JOY-X ) 1:05.11 
                    
 3 細井美沙子   (Phase ) 1:06.98 
                    
 4 根岸 由起   (High5 ) 1:08.52 
                    
 5 飯田 和恵   (TIP南行徳) 1:08.55 
                    
 6 田浦 一恵   (イトマ横須賀) 1:08.80 
                    
 7 小原佐智子   (ル・沼津  ) 1:10.87 
                    
 8 LanahanRachel  (アクラブ稲城) 1:13.80 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 高山 祐子   (ル・早稲田 ) 1:16.67 
                    
 10 河田 綾恵   (イトマン真美) 1:24.17 
                    
 11 深澤 恵莉   (コナミ新潟 ) 1:25.29 
                    
 12 中村 香澄   (BIG東川口) 1:27.23 
                    
 13 岡本 響子   (セサミ・大船) 1:33.60 
                    
25~29歳
 1 栃原 愛弓   (トライアンフ) 1:00.22 
                    
 2 山階 早姫   (God Phoenix ) 1:01.23 
                    
 3 大隅奈津子   (Style1) 1:03.26 
                    
 4 伊藤知奈津   (清泳部   ) 1:04.77 
                    
 5 別府由香里   (コナミ本店 ) 1:05.20 
                    
 6 川島 優花   (VUST  ) 1:06.43 
                    
 7 潮田かおり   (ル・早稲田 ) 1:07.23 
                    
 8 新妻  梓   (セ・西東京 ) 1:09.33 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 高瀬奈緒美   (オキドキST) 1:10.21 
                    
 10 村上恵里香   (ビークルSC) 1:10.39 
                    
 11 松下 君美   (セ・一社  ) 1:11.58 
                    
 12 細萱 瑞穂   (High5 ) 1:12.59 
                    
 13 宮崎 裕乃   (イトマ御殿場) 1:18.18 
                    
 14 佐藤 綾香   (アクシー巻 ) 1:19.50 
                    
 15 川合 恵生   (大高OBOG  ) 1:22.80 
                    
 16 西塔 直美   (ル・山形  ) 1:24.38 
                    
 17 岩本 未希   (東急たまがわ) 1:35.68 
                    
18~24歳
 1 金子 友香   (ビークルSC) 1:03.20 
                    
 2 柴崎 麻由   (VUST  ) 1:05.05 
                    
 3 主藤 美樹   (VUST  ) 1:05.44 
                    
 4 水沢友里奈   (Style1) 1:05.77 
                    
 5 高橋 美玖   (OVER千五) 1:07.75 
                    
 6 追平  楓   (スパーク日立) 1:10.04 
                    
 7 井上 千春   (KSST    ) 1:12.03 
                    
 8 渡辺 香織   (AST 2007  ) 1:13.19 
                    
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 有明 由菜   (Mライオンズ) 1:16.27 
                    
 10 海老澤めぐみ  (Mライオンズ) 1:18.71 
                    
 11 石川 愛花   (イトマン昭和) 1:25.66