ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 11 男子 200m 平泳ぎ      
90~94歳
 1 若山 傳藏   (横須賀小原台) 5:59.77 
                 2:54.24     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
85~89歳
 1 松本  昭   (レオリブレ ) 4:54.23 
                 2:28.52     
 2 安池 一雄   (大磯MSC ) 6:22.91 
                 3:06.84     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 重田 正美   (ル・佐倉  ) 3:48.99 
                 1:50.81     
 2 梶原  勤   (山梨峡東SC) 4:17.02 
                 2:02.57     
 3 若林 正造   (コナミ香里丘) 4:22.28 
                 2:00.99     
 4 山田 博康   (横須賀小原台) 4:25.07 
                 2:08.52     
 5 古川  登   (千歳ST  ) 4:26.70 
                 2:09.09     
 6 大島 義貞   (東京DC駒沢) 4:27.57 
                 2:09.59     
 7 篠原  實   (コスパ松原 ) 4:29.46 
                 2:05.78     
 8 井上  茂   (広島西風新都) 4:46.04 
                 2:15.01     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 松尾  保   (リバティ狭丘) 5:18.31 
                 2:32.90     
   島田  巖   (鎌倉MSC )   失格 
   渡辺 賢治   (小田原SC )   失格 
75~79歳
 1 新貝  勝   (城陽SS  ) 3:18.82 ・日本新
                 1:36.99     
 2 杉浦 守明   (東京ドーム ) 3:47.16 
                 1:49.64     
 3 高下 利和   (プレオン千間) 3:47.27 
                 1:49.83     
 4 諏訪 昌男   (コナミ入間 ) 3:52.14 
                 1:51.64     
 5 吉村 輝雄   (東京ドーム ) 3:52.45 
                 1:52.20     
 6 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:55.63 
                 1:55.86     
 7 釈  弘教   (コナミ所沢 ) 3:58.28 
                 1:54.95     
 8 中島  誠   (川越SS  ) 4:01.18 
                 1:55.65     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山口 藤雄   (コナミ市川 ) 4:06.54 
                 1:55.10     
 10 三宅  勉   (ル・仙川  ) 4:33.52 
                 2:12.94     
 11 小山 雅弘   (ポートメイツ) 4:51.04 
                 2:21.53     
70~74歳
 1 マクマナスM  (ヌオート  ) 3:23.21 
                 1:37.79     
 2 下井田秀雄   (ル・淵野辺 ) 3:30.80 
                 1:38.81     
 3 伊豆 正義   (セ・新浦安 ) 3:33.25 
                 1:40.73     
 4 鈴木 智己   (スプリング ) 3:35.03 
                 1:43.81     
 5 今  修二   (セ・越谷  ) 3:38.33 
                 1:46.07     
 6 下村 尚之   (SPL可児 ) 3:47.64 
                 1:52.74     
 7 渡辺 達也   (コナミ明石 ) 3:49.82 
                 1:53.33     
 8 池端 孝一   (セ・成瀬  ) 3:53.93 
                 1:54.10     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 伊藤  剛   (リラひたち ) 3:54.18 
                 1:54.12     
 10 加藤 英雄   (城陽SS  ) 3:56.67 
                 1:56.72     
 11 花田 實穂   (ロコスポーツ) 3:56.85 
                 1:53.06     
 12 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 4:05.37 
                 2:03.48     
 13 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 4:31.42 
                 2:14.25     
65~69歳
 1 藤井 利晴   (富山パレス ) 3:00.26 
                 1:27.64     
 2 平城  勇   (セ・ポート ) 3:20.68 
                 1:37.28     
 3 宇都宮繁秋   (Re保内  ) 3:21.03 
                 1:35.50     
 4 宮本 健一   (毎日M・SC) 3:21.10 
                 1:38.31     
 5 四宮 敬司   (KTV垂水 ) 3:27.80 
                 1:39.68     
 6 廣嶋 清英   (柏洋S   ) 3:29.56 
                 1:38.77     
 7 野上 新五   (コナミ西葛西) 3:29.60 
                 1:40.99     
 8 小口 栄治   (ザバス藤が丘) 3:40.67 
                 1:49.65     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 高附 直樹   (セ・清瀬  ) 3:41.54 
                 1:42.06     
 10 村瀬  潤   (ピノス   ) 3:42.91 
                 1:49.97     
 11 西川 正夫   (東京ドーム ) 3:43.34 
                 1:46.45     
 12 岡村 邦和   (新代田SS ) 3:46.86 
                 1:55.88     
 13 田中 直則   (すてっぷ16) 3:48.02 
                 1:50.80     
 14 山田  猛   (コナミたまプ) 3:49.07 
                 1:54.04     
 15 澤田 眞純   (ル・銚子  ) 3:49.93 
                 1:50.76     
 16 久米 一秋   (アクトス一宮) 3:50.37 
                 1:47.80     
 17 若尾 政徳   (アクア上田 ) 3:50.94 
                 1:50.05     
 18 本田 和之   (協栄SC町田) 3:51.43 
                 1:51.33     
 19 近藤 保雄   (宇都宮MEC) 3:52.79 
                 1:49.10     
 20 庄司  清   (酒田泳友会 ) 3:55.23 
                 1:56.23     
 21 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:57.80 
                 1:56.89     
 22 道畑 二郎   (CSC世田谷) 3:59.08 
                 1:56.98     
 23 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   ) 3:59.98 
                 1:56.30     
 24 渋谷 信栄   (ライフ   ) 4:09.39 
                 2:00.09     
 25 岡山 康雄   (東京SC  ) 4:13.21 
                 2:00.45     
 26 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 4:21.46 
                 2:05.68     
   西川 博保   (横須賀小原台)   失格 
60~64歳
 1 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:05.84 
                 1:30.71     
 2 藤原  茂   (BIG東川口) 3:06.61 
                 1:29.51     
 3 加藤 美孝   (オーク21 ) 3:09.64 
                 1:32.18     
 4 佐藤 文彦   (すてっぷ16) 3:10.00 
                 1:35.18     
 5 友野 啓三   (NAS光が丘) 3:13.09 
                 1:30.76     
 6 生田 弘樹   (イトマン百合) 3:16.46 
                 1:32.61     
 7 赤澤 尚友   (サンシャイン) 3:19.28 
                 1:34.47     
 8 奥田 裕計   (チャンピオン) 3:20.11 
                 1:33.37     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 古澤 友樹   (泉友SC  ) 3:23.73 
                 1:36.52     
 10 白尾 克秀   (フォーラス ) 3:23.82 
                 1:35.13     
 11 島崎 喜一   (NAS西船橋) 3:26.28 
                 1:40.10     
 12 牛口 安広   (ダッシュ前橋) 3:35.36 
                 1:44.10     
 13 梶山 治男   (イトマ御殿場) 3:46.44 
                 1:48.41     
 14 古市 浩康   (SW北本  ) 3:46.77 
                 1:48.05     
 15 若槻 弘幸   (ココナツ・古) 3:47.64 
                 1:50.24     
 16 杉浦 秀夫   (安城MSC ) 3:48.36 
                 1:48.59     
 17 日里 敏夫   (ダッシュ前橋) 3:50.41 
                 1:48.48     
 18 小笠原一夫   (TIP木場 ) 3:50.69 
                 1:50.62     
 19 高塚 貞浩   (稲毛インター) 3:53.87 
                 1:51.13     
 20 井上  馨   (コナミ新座 ) 3:55.11 
                 1:54.07     
 21 長谷部邦夫   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 4:04.47 
                 1:59.13     
 22 神宮 康男   (渓水会SC ) 4:14.25 
                 2:03.20     
55~59歳
 1 多田  琢   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:56.80 
                 1:22.59     
 2 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:59.24 
                 1:26.71     
 3 三宅 伸二   (コナミ西葛西) 3:04.93 
                 1:28.78     
 4 奥村 明俊   (TIP宮崎台) 3:07.22 
                 1:30.83     
 5 幡井富二夫   (かしまSC ) 3:12.82 
                 1:32.88     
 6 常岡 靖文   (ムラサキSP) 3:13.73 
                 1:31.71     
 7 吉田 雅人   (アクシー巻 ) 3:19.73 
                 1:35.50     
 8 坂井健一郎   (目黒アクア ) 3:23.61 
                 1:39.97     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 金城  弘   (TIP大泉 ) 3:23.68 
                 1:36.94     
 10 八木 秀明   (SEALS ) 3:25.89 
                 1:38.04     
 11 丹羽 幹治   (ル・西国分寺) 3:27.02 
                 1:37.21     
 12 風穴 研一   (PLEX-K) 3:39.17 
                 1:44.67     
 13 宮原 洋一   (初雁クラブ ) 3:43.95 
                 1:47.36     
 14 藤田 寿之   (新代田SS ) 3:46.13 
                 1:45.29     
 15 鈴木  敦   (チーム習志野) 3:46.21 
                 1:47.32     
 16 大泉 孝一   (東急たまプラ) 3:50.19 
                 1:49.37     
 17 石塚 重一   (浦和水連  ) 3:51.57 
                 1:44.26     
 18 橋田 弘幸   (島田ローズS) 3:58.07 
                 1:57.65     
   柴  正実   (コナミ西船橋) 4:29.79 
                 2:10.89     
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 4:36.34 
                 2:10.34     
   西松 幸一   (稲毛インター)   失格 
   佐藤 和義   (ジェル高崎 )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 山崎 秀路   (名学院敬愛会) 2:40.41 ・日本新
                 1:16.33     
 2 鳴嶋 康雄   (NECGSC) 2:49.78 
                 1:20.11     
 3 上村 和則   (コナミ西宮 ) 2:50.37 
                 1:23.29     
 4 渡辺  聡   (ル・水戸  ) 2:51.90 
                 1:23.02     
 5 宇野 嘉隆   (イトマン草津) 2:59.82 
                 1:25.66     
 6 三輪 典夫   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:01.08 
                 1:28.74     
 7 井上 哲浩   (ホーリーズ ) 3:02.96 
                 1:26.70     
 8 櫻井 文人   (アクトス八事) 3:04.42 
                 1:27.47     
 8 田子 周一   (TIP下井草) 3:04.42 
                 1:30.06     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 10 伊藤 武治   (SSS山口 ) 3:07.51 
                 1:29.88     
 11 樋口  渡   (ジェクサーY) 3:10.11 
                 1:31.05     
 12 森尾  仁   (コナミ横浜 ) 3:14.14 
                 1:33.40     
 13 小林  健   (SAT雪ヶ谷) 3:20.63 
                 1:34.24     
 14 石川 哲司   (協栄SC座間) 3:25.21 
                 1:38.68     
 15 佐々木達雄   (MYS花畑 ) 3:25.69 
                 1:36.24     
 16 永井 雅人   (H2O   ) 3:26.90 
                 1:40.14     
 17 小島 基伸   (teamTT) 3:27.08 
                 1:38.30     
 18 東條 勝美   (シードラゴン) 3:30.80 
                 1:42.84     
 19 藤波  浩   (オキドキST) 3:31.07 
                 1:42.73     
   初谷 彰朗   (メ・調布  )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 堂園 健一   (田柄SC  ) 2:40.56 
                 1:17.12     
 2 永田 雅己   (フジザクラ ) 2:47.21 
                 1:20.76     
 3 松田 浩人   (サン松田SC) 2:52.98 
                 1:24.11     
 4 藤田  理   (TIP三茶 ) 2:57.74 
                 1:24.03     
 5 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 2:57.81 
                 1:25.02     
 6 中村  徹   (コナミ横浜 ) 3:01.11 
                 1:26.69     
 7 横山 僚秀   (オアシス新宿) 3:02.37 
                 1:25.52     
 8 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 3:03.44 
                 1:27.16     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 溝口 洋幸   (コナミ五井 ) 3:06.97 
                 1:27.54     
 10 山口 潤一   (取手体協水泳) 3:07.69 
                 1:28.41     
 11 坂井 正登   (スパーク日立) 3:08.80 
                 1:30.42     
 12 加藤 昌彦   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 3:10.20 
                 1:30.06     
 13 山崎  篤   (コナミ横浜 ) 3:11.17 
                 1:31.04     
 14 野田 正人   (ル・赤羽  ) 3:12.16 
                 1:34.45     
 15 寺田 聡一   (JAC土浦 ) 3:16.51 
                 1:33.77     
 16 村田 康一   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:18.08 
                 1:34.34     
 17 石川 幸右   (セ・上池袋 ) 3:25.16 
                 1:40.05     
 18 小林 弘幸   (シーマスター) 3:27.17 
                 1:37.80     
 19 松田 隆浩   (デルフィナ ) 3:27.46 
                 1:37.96     
 20 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:27.83 
                 1:38.84     
   久保田直樹   (コナミ蒲田 ) 3:40.26 
                 1:49.17     
   佐藤  健   (オプショナル) 3:50.59 
                 1:42.30     
40~44歳
 1 谷口 雅史   (OSK   ) 2:40.01 
                 1:13.83     
 2 関口 義和   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:43.65 
                 1:17.94     
 3 浅野  剛   (T-WOLF) 2:44.51 
                 1:19.96     
 4 神戸 映久   (mimiSC) 2:44.58 
                 1:20.10     
 5 井波  亮   (A・セレーナ) 2:56.44 
                 1:23.61     
 6 原  正敏   (セ・東青梅 ) 2:56.75 
                 1:21.83     
 7 里  隆弘   (マーメイド ) 2:59.14 
                 1:25.27     
 8 黒沢  聡   (神奈中SS ) 2:59.60 
                 1:26.39     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 草木  渉   (越後闘泳会 ) 3:01.90 
                 1:26.54     
 10 可児 俊輔   (ハマシティ ) 3:13.27 
                 1:30.92     
 11 澤口  功   (イトマン横浜) 3:15.77 
                 1:35.49     
 12 大内 貴史   (GHOST ) 3:16.18 
                 1:31.62     
 13 森  大輔   (ANDYS ) 3:18.50 
                 1:33.51     
 14 仁保 達夫   (ル・港南台 ) 3:22.29 
                 1:36.65     
 15 四釜 裕和   (マロンFLD) 3:26.31 
                 1:37.79     
 16 六軒 益成   (イトマン名張) 3:28.56 
                 1:43.91     
   金子 洋道   (メ・相模大野)   失格 
35~39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:35.50 
                 1:14.10     
 2 知見 邦彦   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:37.33 
                 1:15.14     
 3 永川 博幸   (霞ヶ浦SC ) 2:38.27 
                 1:15.46     
 4 木村 行佑   (上社SS  ) 2:42.61 
                 1:14.98     
 5 樋口 貴博   (コナミ狭山 ) 2:45.37 
                 1:19.11     
 6 中林 大介   (SPP   ) 2:45.60 
                 1:19.81     
 7 小林 卓哉   (610本牧 ) 2:48.33 
                 1:20.77     
 8 松山 博明   (TWK   ) 2:49.76 
                 1:20.04     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 沼宮内貴之   (NAS永山 ) 2:49.85 
                 1:19.14     
 10 阿部 大輔   (パナES  ) 2:51.71 
                 1:20.67     
 11 新井 辰弥   (P-WOSH) 2:59.11 
                 1:21.53     
 12 鈴木  牧   (MSKY  ) 3:12.25 
                 1:25.28     
 13 佐竹 格知   (デルフィナ ) 3:17.64 
                 1:28.22     
 14 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 3:18.72 
                 1:38.72     
 15 服部 正慎   (成田水泳愛好) 3:19.12 
                 1:37.21     
   柳井 隼知   (ル・鶴間  )   失格 
30~34歳
 1 中島 俊哉   (メ・上永谷 ) 2:31.58 
                 1:13.58     
 2 木下 裕司   (コナミ松山 ) 2:34.03 
                 1:12.83     
 3 唐沢 広海   (JOY-X ) 2:37.76 
                 1:15.26     
 4 田中  翼   (アクアアーレ) 2:39.12 
                 1:16.87     
 5 釜  貴宏   (Bonds ) 2:42.16 
                 1:19.00     
 6 齋藤 裕一   (コナミ津田沼) 2:45.00 
                 1:18.20     
 7 稲元 隆之   (アクラブ稲城) 2:49.43 
                 1:20.15     
 8 大江  諭   (T-サスケ ) 2:51.99 
                 1:22.27     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 本多 和也   (チャンピオン) 2:57.53 
                 1:23.13     
 10 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 3:01.52 
                 1:27.65     
25~29歳
 1 遠藤千賀英   (AQAMAX) 2:24.56 
                 1:09.22     
 2 上野山祐輔   (ル・港南台 ) 2:52.27 
                 1:19.73     
 3 山下 裕右   (コナミ尼崎 ) 3:00.21 
                 1:24.38     
 4 曽武川 拓   (アクシー巻 ) 3:01.72 
                 1:27.30     
 5 檜垣  瞭   (ZEST  ) 3:02.96 
                 1:21.79     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   林  拓哉   (波崎    ) 3:22.34 
                 1:34.67     
   石川 貴博   (嵐酔会   ) 3:34.75 
                 1:36.88     
18~24歳
 1 内潟 圭介   (セ・ポート ) 2:38.03 
                 1:15.35     
 2 馬場 悠人   (コナミ府中 ) 2:43.21 
                 1:12.79     
 3 中村 一貴   (アクアアーレ) 2:49.63 
                 1:19.79     
 4 武井 信諭   (SMS   ) 2:57.68 
                 1:24.54     
 5 山根 拓郎   (Style1) 3:02.08 
                 1:23.86     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   渡辺 隼平   (セサミ・大船) 3:10.49 
                 1:31.99     
   田岡 将治   (いずみMSC)   失格