ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 10 女子 200m 平泳ぎ      
85~89歳
 1 木村 悦子   (JSS出雲 ) 5:50.20 
                 2:40.08     
 2 中村八重子   (McS国分寺) 6:28.66 
                 3:13.04     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 橘  加子   (星田SS  ) 5:04.80 
                 2:31.49     
 2 細田 揚子   (ユアー新松戸) 5:07.01 
                 2:28.08     
 3 山中 公子   (McS藤沢 ) 5:28.25 
                 2:39.32     
 4 野口 直枝   (立川水協  ) 5:32.00 
                 2:43.73     
 5 小野千香子   (オアシス新宿) 5:37.95 
                 2:35.83     
 6 加藤 俊子   (毎日M・SC) 5:54.85 
                 2:59.98     
 7 北野 令子   (ホタル21 ) 7:00.58 
                 3:30.09     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 藤枝 田代   (イトマン堺 ) 4:02.78 
                 1:54.10     
 2 竹田 紀子   (オレンジビー) 4:20.76 
                 2:05.42     
 3 藤元由紀子   (アテナAMC) 4:27.02 
                 2:05.50     
 4 田辺美津子   (同志陽会  ) 4:31.21 
                 2:10.65     
 5 永島 郁子   (ザバス鶴見 ) 4:31.55 
                 2:08.69     
 6 大谷 浩子   (茨木SC  ) 4:36.46 
                 2:13.73     
 7 荒瀬八重子   (広島MSC ) 4:51.98 
                 2:23.23     
 8 中村 安子   (毎日M・SC) 4:59.41 
                 2:23.83     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   方山 嘉子   (ル・浦和  ) 6:42.02 
                 3:14.70     
   原野冨美佳   (小郡SS福岡) 6:49.05 
                 3:16.37     
   後藤 智美   (ヴェルディ )   失格 
70~74歳
 1 安田 伸子   (ST関西  ) 3:35.84 
                 1:41.80     
 2 長谷部征子   (ヌオート  ) 4:09.45 
                 2:01.32     
 3 藤岡 初枝   (ユアー新松戸) 4:17.90 
                 2:03.22     
 4 林 美智代   (ダッシュ新潟) 4:18.54 
                 2:00.95     
 5 須藤 勝子   (BIGアミ ) 4:29.28 
                 2:10.80     
 6 蔵治 花子   (メ・本八幡 ) 4:34.71 
                 2:14.71     
 7 飯田 綾子   (ヤマトモリ ) 4:43.94 
                 2:11.47     
 8 竹中 伸子   (コナミ青葉台) 4:45.91 
                 2:19.53     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 海野  都   (ル・港南台 ) 4:47.83 
                 2:21.34     
 10 三原 恵子   (ナックル  ) 4:52.08 
                 2:20.01     
 11 前島 雅子   (スイミー89) 5:01.40 
                 2:26.96     
 12 坂尾 朝子   (ザ・スター ) 5:07.73 
                 2:29.07     
 13 田村 みよ   (BIG千葉 ) 5:21.41 
                 2:32.97     
65~69歳
 1 土屋 順子   (BIG東川口) 3:49.68 
                 1:49.71     
 2 前川 勝美   (サンスポーツ) 3:53.30 
                 1:51.82     
 3 吉尾チイ子   (イトマン百合) 3:54.75 
                 1:50.89     
 4 金井 信子   (東京ドーム ) 3:55.70 
                 1:52.01     
 5 下瀬三枝子   (S-APEX) 4:00.05 
                 1:57.80     
 6 中島ゆうこ   (スウィン大宮) 4:12.05 
                 1:58.69     
 7 西村 敦子   (オリーヴSC) 4:17.65 
                 2:06.11     
 8 齋藤 文子   (JUMP  ) 4:20.66 
                 2:05.85     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 坂井 菊美   (ユアー新松戸) 4:22.72 
                 2:07.01     
 10 高橋美津子   (ユアー我孫子) 4:23.21 
                 2:06.59     
 11 鹿野 郁子   (クローバー ) 4:26.20 
                 2:10.48     
 12 中沢 久子   (スプリング ) 4:32.45 
                 2:11.91     
 13 蓑輪一二三   (東富士SC ) 4:32.84 
                 2:11.38     
 14 利部ハルミ   (イトマン向山) 4:39.92 
                 2:16.23     
 15 荒深 なみ   (メ・市ヶ尾 ) 4:40.86 
                 2:13.87     
 16 辻本 泰子   (サギヌマ・S) 4:41.91 
                 2:16.35     
   持田 悦子   (メ・町田  ) 5:00.68 
                 2:24.23     
   中矢 繁美   (イトマン真美) 5:20.62 
                 2:39.99     
   酒本 泰子   (宇都宮MEC)   失格 
60~64歳
 1 内海 慶子   (枚方SS  ) 3:20.22 ・日本新
                 1:36.59     
 2 渡辺 章子   (ウィズ   ) 3:38.00 
                 1:42.44     
 3 井上 悦子   (フリッパーズ) 3:44.20 
                 1:47.83     
 4 吉田 博子   (東急あざみ野) 3:47.20 
                 1:50.78     
 5 相樂 弘子   (ル・郡山  ) 3:47.41 
                 1:49.66     
 6 小越 尚子   (プレオン千間) 3:49.05 
                 1:51.74     
 7 前田 浩子   (プレオンふじ) 3:51.63 
                 1:50.55     
 8 石川 次枝   (JAC土浦 ) 4:06.88 
                 2:00.74     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 内田 桂子   (セ・我孫子 ) 4:07.29 
                 2:04.20     
 10 清水真紀子   (コナミ川崎 ) 4:07.58 
                 2:00.60     
 11 道林由美子   (山梨峡東SC) 4:12.04 
                 2:02.95     
 12 吉住  甲   (メガレンジ ) 4:12.07 
                 1:58.75     
 13 小林 和代   (S-APEX) 4:17.08 
                 2:04.69     
 14 中山 典子   (Style1) 4:21.48 
                 2:06.00     
 15 鈴木 恵子   (McS国分寺) 4:24.28 
                 2:12.03     
 16 松永 玲子   (イトマン百合) 4:30.77 
                 2:10.49     
 17 宮﨑 淑子   (セサミ・大船) 4:33.43 
                 2:10.45     
 18 木原みね子   (東急たまがわ) 4:33.73 
                 2:17.12     
 19 竹内 弓子   (島田ローズS) 4:34.98 
                 2:07.39     
   杉原とよ子   (コスパ富田林) 4:44.17 
                 2:17.59     
   大谷 啓子   (茨木SC  ) 4:45.80 
                 2:21.36     
55~59歳
 1 桑野 美佐   (イトマン百合) 3:13.33 
                 1:29.99     
 2 岡田 友子   (愛の戦士  ) 3:13.56 
                 1:33.94     
 3 石井 博子   (ヨコハマSC) 3:18.68 
                 1:33.50     
 4 大橋 恵子   (イトマ横須賀) 3:22.14 
                 1:37.68     
 5 佐藤 真澄   (メ・柏   ) 3:23.24 
                 1:39.42     
 6 湯浅美江子   (アーデル  ) 3:28.05 
                 1:38.99     
 7 谷口 貴子   (そーゆうかい) 3:28.24 
                 1:40.44     
 8 南 美世子   (JSB   ) 3:32.34 
                 1:42.38     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 白子なおみ   (イトマン大津) 3:34.67 
                 1:44.37     
 10 丸山 由美   (スプラ小平 ) 3:35.57 
                 1:44.37     
 11 太田 礼子   (T・風林火山) 3:36.81 
                 1:44.36     
 12 平澤 郁子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:43.20 
                 1:45.77     
 13 小林志津子   (ル・石神井公) 3:43.95 
                 1:46.76     
 14 佐藤 淳子   (セ・葛西  ) 3:44.41 
                 1:50.32     
 15 其阿弥孝子   (JSS尼宝 ) 3:44.43 
                 1:49.18     
 16 木村優美子   (ハッピーSS) 3:47.80 
                 1:49.19     
 17 沢 美智子   (アテナAMC) 3:48.66 
                 1:49.17     
 18 岩木 瑞枝   (履正S   ) 3:49.17 
                 1:52.43     
 19 浮田 陽子   (広島イルカ ) 3:49.44 
                 1:52.41     
 20 市丸 恵子   (ザバス金沢八) 3:50.11 
                 1:50.88     
 21 林  信子   (さがみGP ) 3:50.40 
                 1:47.30     
 22 小泉 葉子   (新代田SS ) 3:56.62 
                 1:56.52     
 23 秦野 優子   (TIP川口 ) 3:57.88 
                 1:51.62     
 24 松本 真弓   (東京SC  ) 3:58.90 
                 1:58.27     
 25 小嶋 正美   (オーシャン ) 4:00.86 
                 1:57.70     
 26 宇都利伊子   (SW大教  ) 4:02.73 
                 1:58.35     
 27 大槻 知子   (小松笑泳塾 ) 4:06.98 
                 1:58.09     
 28 笹  克美   (浦和水連  ) 4:09.94 
                 2:05.31     
 29 大平偉津子   (ニスポ・岩槻) 4:12.90 
                 2:00.87     
 30 有澤 典子   (NAS東大宮) 4:15.15 
                 2:06.53     
 31 杉浦香代子   (ル・国立  ) 4:18.50 
                 2:03.60     
 32 山下 葉子   (イトマン真美) 4:20.45 
                 2:09.14     
 33 古田 祥子   (東急梅田  ) 4:21.22 
                 2:05.81     
 34 近藤みゆき   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:24.44 
                 2:08.36     
   中島 早苗   (新代田SS ) 4:30.32 
                 2:11.07     
   竹内二三子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 4:34.74 
                 2:10.81     
50~54歳
 1 横山三千代   (TAC   ) 3:27.35 
                 1:39.93     
 2 小林 博子   (TIP東練 ) 3:33.59 
                 1:44.53     
 3 青木美津子   (アウルSC ) 3:34.42 
                 1:41.30     
 4 土尾 貴子   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:37.05 
                 1:44.79     
 5 寺内 加津   (メジロハイマ) 3:37.06 
                 1:46.94     
 6 船津  香   (コナミ武蔵浦) 3:40.08 
                 1:46.31     
 7 吉田 芳実   (新代田SS ) 3:40.91 
                 1:46.56     
 8 渡辺 陽子   (アクラブ稲城) 3:42.74 
                 1:47.99     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 高橋 美佳   (コナミ船橋 ) 3:43.02 
                 1:47.44     
 10 曽呂利しのぶ  (島田ローズS) 3:44.30 
                 1:54.46     
 11 牧野 弥生   (東京SC  ) 3:47.37 
                 1:46.02     
 12 山田真理子   (パレス・セ ) 3:51.31 
                 1:51.81     
 13 森田まゆみ   (スプリング ) 3:53.67 
                 1:56.26     
 14 釜原みとよ   (コナミ播磨屋) 3:57.76 
                 1:55.59     
 15 加藤百合子   (イトマ東伏見) 4:00.85 
                 1:58.84     
 16 古澤久美子   (ライフ   ) 4:00.86 
                 1:55.72     
 17 吉澤 澄子   (コナミ青葉台) 4:01.05 
                 1:55.38     
 18 伊藤  香   (中野水協  ) 4:01.32 
                 1:52.62     
 19 河野 陽子   (KTPたけふ) 4:03.70 
                 1:58.48     
 20 江口かおる   (新代田SS ) 4:04.42 
                 1:59.61     
 21 牛沢 文恵   (今泉爆泳会 ) 4:11.83 
                 2:03.58     
 22 飯野  馨   (東急たまがわ) 4:12.63 
                 2:02.82     
45~49歳
 1 宮本 知枝   (ビート八幡 ) 3:04.08 
                 1:27.25     
 2 安部  恵   (神奈中SS ) 3:16.31 
                 1:35.56     
 3 花井久美子   (新代田SS ) 3:16.83 
                 1:33.87     
 4 後藤 優子   (mimiSC) 3:21.22 
                 1:37.49     
 5 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 3:27.99 
                 1:40.19     
 6 服部愛示子   (ル・海老名 ) 3:28.20 
                 1:44.06     
 7 五反分由美   (G・FISH) 3:34.09 
                 1:42.91     
 8 小柳 朗世   (早稲田SS ) 3:34.14 
                 1:44.17     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 橋本彩恵子   (金町SC  ) 3:35.47 
                 1:39.66     
 10 高橋 園子   (Style1) 3:36.03 
                 1:44.84     
 11 森 美和子   (MICHI2) 3:43.58 
                 1:45.52     
 12 植田 雅美   (両国きんぎょ) 3:46.56 
                 1:44.88     
 13 岩瀬早智子   (ストライダー) 3:49.64 
                 1:50.61     
 14 大島江理子   (セ・天王洲 ) 3:52.02 
                 1:49.73     
 15 磯村麻衣子   (東京SC  ) 3:57.84 
                 1:58.35     
 16 小林 直美   (シーマスター) 3:58.79 
                 1:53.40     
 17 幸田 夕紀   (AF60  ) 4:00.21 
                 1:57.74     
 18 栗野 美和   (ル・石神井公) 4:02.20 
                 1:56.85     
 19 新井磨里子   (S-W安中 ) 4:02.49 
                 1:56.66     
40~44歳
 1 三浦 彩華   (ル・港南台 ) 2:54.48 
                 1:23.69     
 2 酒井 清美   (T・ダッシュ) 3:03.43 
                 1:26.31     
 3 稲垣 久未   (Style1) 3:19.80 
                 1:36.00     
 4 高橋 澄枝   (さがみGP ) 3:25.17 
                 1:38.56     
 5 染谷 祥子   (JAC土浦 ) 3:26.33 
                 1:37.27     
 6 渡邉フィオナ  (JOEL SC   ) 3:31.32 
                 1:38.54     
 7 梅澤 亮子   (セ・桶川北本) 3:31.41 
                 1:39.64     
 8 小倉 恵美   (コナミ船橋 ) 3:32.16 
                 1:41.38     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 前野美智子   (セ・成城  ) 3:46.29 
                 1:48.45     
 10 柳沼 弘美   (ライフ   ) 3:49.16 
                 1:51.19     
 11 荒井 康江   (ル・三軒茶屋) 3:59.06 
                 1:54.97     
   馬場 久恵   (オキドキST)   失格 
35~39歳
 1 徳田  恵   (イトマ西神戸) 2:55.13 
                 1:24.83     
 2 鈴木百合子   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:09.32 
                 1:30.62     
 3 宇内  景   (筑波克水会 ) 3:10.44 
                 1:31.44     
 4 長崎 晶美   (越後闘泳会 ) 3:27.00 
                 1:42.44     
 5 奥富 美幸   (TIP川口 ) 3:36.34 
                 1:45.11     
 6 棚橋  梢   (ザバス鶴見 ) 3:43.20 
                 1:43.25     
 7 深沢 夏代   (Sister) 3:57.45 
                 1:51.35     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   溝田美保子   (水泳ホリック) 4:15.15 
                 2:00.80     
30~34歳
 1 小蔦ゆう子   (小田原SC ) 2:55.57 
                 1:24.60     
 2 吉田亜久里   (ジェクサーY) 3:06.50 
                 1:28.87     
 3 芳賀 晴香   (東急あざみ野) 3:08.25 
                 1:30.26     
 4 武田 聡美   (フォーラス ) 3:15.60 
                 1:33.84     
 5 石津 瑞穂   (ル・佐倉  ) 3:15.92 
                 1:34.15     
 6 秋山  瞳   (東京SC  ) 3:44.73 
                 1:49.06     
 7 谷岡 千秋   (セ・用賀  ) 3:44.82 
                 1:47.37     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 長谷川 恵   (TIP下井草) 3:04.10 
                 1:28.92     
 2 本田 沙織   (チームGGG) 3:30.15 
                 1:40.33     
 3 西塔 直美   (ル・山形  ) 3:46.12 
                 1:45.04     
 4 石田 聡美   (東京SC  ) 3:48.15 
                 1:50.13     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 五十川 唯   (ル・土気  ) 2:56.00 
                 1:22.07     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞