ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 9 男子 200m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 鈴木  桂   (山梨峡東SC) 3:19.25 
                 1:37.28     
 2 前川 早之   (横須賀小原台) 4:40.26 
                 2:17.56     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   磯山 嘉光   (SPヤマシン) 4:56.15 
                 2:16.52     
80~84歳
 1 松本  弘   (T・風林火山) 2:53.00 ・日本新
                 1:20.91     
 2 亀井 美尚   (ビート舞鶴 ) 3:18.32 
                 1:38.35     
 3 川本  剛   (セ・長沼  ) 3:19.32 
                 1:36.25     
 4 猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  ) 3:30.11 
                 1:43.18     
 5 宮下 充正   (東水会   ) 3:32.31 
                 1:39.19     
 6 吉澤 光信   (JSS立石 ) 3:34.21 
                 1:40.75     
 7 髙橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 3:44.11 
                 1:48.55     
 8 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 3:44.65 
                 1:51.22     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 ) 3:53.53 
                 1:54.91     
 10 坂根  孝   (スウィン大宮) 4:00.62 
                 1:59.87     
 11 嶋田 健三   (コナミ中もず) 4:01.81 
                 1:45.31     
 12 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 4:15.79 
                 2:02.90     
   浅賀  茂   (JS田中塾 )   失格 
75~79歳
 1 芳野 眞任   (君津MSC ) 2:47.59 
                 1:22.21     
 2 山口 安司   (ル・新所沢 ) 2:48.47 
                 1:22.07     
 3 中田 正二   (セ・成城  ) 2:53.44 
                 1:23.00     
 4 服部 彊敬   (広島イルカ ) 2:54.31 
                 1:24.62     
 5 二町 悦雄   (柏洋S   ) 2:55.17 
                 1:22.95     
 6 内田 興蔵   (YM朗泳会 ) 3:01.74 
                 1:26.21     
 7 高下 利和   (プレオン千間) 3:03.72 
                 1:29.69     
 8 松尾 徳臣   (コナミ洋光台) 3:08.59 
                 1:32.73     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 武井 一夫   (東京SC  ) 3:10.79 
                 1:30.91     
 10 佐野 家弘   (アール富士 ) 3:14.55 
                 1:26.72     
 11 水上 光生   (山梨峡東SC) 3:15.88 
                 1:40.00     
 12 前田 和秀   (凌泳会   ) 3:39.84 
                 1:47.51     
 13 大堀 兵衛   (コナミ東松原) 3:47.87 
                 1:48.24     
 14 大久保嘉明   (SW北本  ) 4:06.50 
                 2:01.52     
 15 植月 昭夫   (ル・土気  ) 4:07.60 
                 1:56.42     
70~74歳
 1 藤巻  智   (T・風林火山) 2:33.20 
                 1:14.23     
 2 高木 研作   (nkc   ) 2:48.10 
                 1:23.12     
 3 吹田 邦夫   (松江AC  ) 2:48.24 
                 1:20.28     
 4 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 2:53.96 
                 1:24.61     
 5 篠原 治巳   (コナミ西船橋) 2:55.60 
                 1:23.82     
 6 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 2:57.51 
                 1:25.61     
 7 林  尋康   (鳳WSC  ) 3:02.11 
                 1:29.87     
 8 南須原武男   (プレオン千間) 3:06.04 
                 1:28.49     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 髙本 嘉之   (枚方SS  ) 3:07.15 
                 1:31.42     
 10 石黒 博亮   (フジフイルム) 3:07.98 
                 1:28.53     
 11 北川  至   (東富士SC ) 3:09.24 
                 1:31.83     
 12 髙橋 史英   (サミットSC) 3:12.05 
                 1:30.32     
 13 小田 浩己   (ストライダー) 3:12.43 
                 1:31.08     
 14 保足  曻   (堀切SSC ) 3:13.69 
                 1:32.73     
 15 高井 富夫   (ますらお  ) 3:16.67 
                 1:35.97     
 16 長岡 孝行   (ブ スイレン) 3:17.67 
                 1:33.77     
 17 原田 昭武   (ル・春日部 ) 3:21.06 
                 1:35.45     
 18 佐藤  皓   (A・セレーナ) 3:26.51 
                 1:38.57     
 19 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 3:36.22 
                 1:45.52     
65~69歳
 1 平本 武男   (市川AC  ) 2:40.64 
                 1:18.42     
 2 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 2:41.06 
                 1:18.56     
 3 多胡  豊   (游倶楽部  ) 2:45.81 
                 1:19.02     
 4 中村 進一   (福島フリッパ) 2:47.49 
                 1:20.41     
 5 六本木英高   (東京SC  ) 2:50.15 
                 1:23.37     
 6 本間 茂樹   (アクシー巻 ) 2:51.11 
                 1:20.76     
 7 鈴木 光敏   (宇都宮MEC) 2:51.50 
                 1:24.14     
 8 中西 清二   (YM朗泳会 ) 2:55.20 
                 1:21.48     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 2:55.35 
                 1:24.93     
 10 金井 康男   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 2:58.02 
                 1:24.28     
 11 久米 一秋   (アクトス一宮) 2:58.62 
                 1:26.01     
 12 磯部 達夫   (ダッシュ新潟) 2:59.42 
                 1:25.85     
 13 中井 博行   (オーレ港北 ) 3:00.25 
                 1:26.14     
 14 山田  猛   (コナミたまプ) 3:01.96 
                 1:28.37     
 15 中部  豪   (セ・大宮宮原) 3:06.89 
                 1:29.46     
 16 桐田 豊秀   (わらわら  ) 3:07.01 
                 1:27.19     
 17 藤川 政志   (広島イルカ ) 3:16.94 
                 1:34.83     
 18 関根 博之   (サンシャイン) 3:19.18 
                 1:36.13     
 19 時吉 年男   (コナミ狭山 ) 3:20.99 
                 1:38.08     
 20 神尾 久生   (セ・東根  ) 3:22.42 
                 1:37.56     
 21 関川 芳人   (上越MSC ) 3:27.03 
                 1:35.23     
 22 菱田  厚   (金町SC  ) 3:31.40 
                 1:37.96     
   伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:57.56 
                 1:55.30     
60~64歳
 1 飯田  彰   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 2:21.61 
                 1:07.20     
 2 忠内 将光   (アクトス浜松) 2:30.91 
                 1:14.77     
 3 真田  大   (ULUA  ) 2:32.74 
                 1:13.22     
 4 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:32.87 
                 1:14.32     
 5 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 2:34.51 
                 1:13.21     
 6 小澤  治   (オーシャン ) 2:36.62 
                 1:16.26     
 7 栗山 文男   (ル・土気  ) 2:39.41 
                 1:16.86     
 8 畑  秀樹   (DUE碑文谷) 2:40.99 
                 1:20.85     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 久米 仁司   (T・アネッタ) 2:43.08 
                 1:16.99     
 10 樫木 邦昌   (ル・東伏見 ) 2:43.95 
                 1:11.00     
 11 新津  守   (JAC土浦 ) 2:46.02 
                 1:22.70     
 12 柏木 治久   (セ・成瀬  ) 2:50.06 
                 1:23.21     
 13 涌井 道洋   (ビッグツリー) 2:56.72 
                 1:25.76     
 14 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 2:59.95 
                 1:28.75     
 15 菱沼 和男   (セ・新浦安 ) 3:01.46 
                 1:26.37     
 16 佐々 誠一   (スプラ小平 ) 3:03.22 
                 1:26.34     
 17 千田 秀昭   (TIP三茶 ) 3:05.96 
                 1:25.79     
 18 森  雅春   (かほく水協 ) 3:09.89 
                 1:34.22     
 19 内田  博   (メ・綱島  ) 3:13.77 
                 1:30.26     
   平佐 秀和   (OSP   ) 3:22.96 
                 1:32.28     
   柳  武男   (紫水会   ) 3:25.02 
                 1:41.11     
55~59歳
 1 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:21.06 
                 1:08.76     
 2 荒木  宏   (ますらお  ) 2:21.79 
                 1:08.81     
 3 谷  章司   (鏡水会   ) 2:27.43 
                 1:11.90     
 4 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 2:27.51 
                 1:10.91     
 5 砂村 明広   (勇明会   ) 2:30.66 
                 1:14.47     
 6 橋本 裕正   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:33.11 
                 1:12.37     
 7 塚田 毅志   (東水会   ) 2:33.43 
                 1:15.11     
 8 神尾 尚人   (Y-SPL ) 2:34.42 
                 1:12.90     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 若島 健二   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:35.80 
                 1:15.55     
 10 新井 秀恭   (エスポ   ) 2:36.27 
                 1:13.77     
 11 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 2:38.48 
                 1:13.84     
 12 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 2:40.70 
                 1:16.93     
 13 森本  修   (セ・芦屋  ) 2:42.39 
                 1:17.11     
 14 山本 広史   (コナミ江坂 ) 2:44.34 
                 1:19.72     
 15 植松 茂雄   (メ・町田  ) 2:46.06 
                 1:20.39     
 16 市山  巌   (福島フリッパ) 2:47.30 
                 1:23.32     
 17 酒井  均   (ル・土気  ) 2:48.63 
                 1:21.58     
 18 坂本 英治   (ビッグツリー) 2:51.17 
                 1:22.13     
 19 村上 雅彦   (メ・市ヶ尾 ) 2:51.22 
                 1:20.13     
 20 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 2:51.40 
                 1:21.90     
 21 高山  浩   (小松SC  ) 2:53.25 
                 1:24.07     
 22 井崎 達也   (TISC  ) 2:59.87 
                 1:24.74     
 23 村山 英史   (コナミ西船橋) 3:00.15 
                 1:28.82     
 24 田中 寅彦   (TIP大泉 ) 3:01.67 
                 1:25.42     
 25 大泉 孝一   (東急たまプラ) 3:05.19 
                 1:31.31     
   橋田 弘幸   (島田ローズS) 3:18.85 
                 1:29.38     
   山田 浩之   (ル・春日部 ) 3:20.41 
                 1:24.93     
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 3:34.91 
                 1:38.16     
   備家  保   (AF60  )   失格 
50~54歳
 1 今井正太郎   (セ・前橋  ) 2:18.15 
                 1:07.15     
 2 梅崎 敏広   (エーティー ) 2:22.76 
                 1:06.66     
 3 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  ) 2:23.57 
                 1:08.54     
 4 鈴木 康之   (深川海豚ST) 2:24.45 
                 1:09.44     
 5 稲垣 吉樹   (安城MSC ) 2:25.19 
                 1:09.17     
 6 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:25.49 
                 1:10.48     
 7 福永 年秋   (シーマスター) 2:26.11 
                 1:08.95     
 8 坂田 修作   (STヨコハマ) 2:27.56 
                 1:09.56     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 石田 智久   (リバティ狭丘) 2:27.59 
                 1:09.35     
 10 菊池 千二   (東急あざみ野) 2:28.40 
                 1:07.79     
 11 長島 則夫   (協栄SC座間) 2:30.61 
                 1:10.12     
 12 鬼頭 俊博   (両国きんぎょ) 2:32.10 
                 1:13.60     
 13 山川 洋一   (トライアンフ) 2:35.13 
                 1:14.08     
 14 上野 朋樹   (田柄SC  ) 2:38.89 
                 1:14.16     
 15 須崎 路夫   (毎日M・SC) 2:40.48 
                 1:17.88     
 16 玉越 充員   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:45.69 
                 1:19.81     
 17 菊池 祥晃   (メ・柏   ) 2:56.36 
                 1:21.38     
 18 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 2:58.35 
                 1:22.73     
   菊地 長武   (グラン   ) 3:00.43 
                 1:21.22     
45~49歳
 1 岩﨑 好紀   (SW伊勢崎 ) 2:04.76 ・日本新
                 1:00.24     
 2 福田 大象   (小郡SS福岡) 2:07.05 ・日本新
                 1:01.32     
 3 岡田 安弘   (愛の戦士  ) 2:09.24 
                 1:02.32     
 4 パーカーA   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:15.01 
                 1:04.11     
 5 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸) 2:16.34 
                 1:05.61     
 6 野村 知成   (TIswim) 2:17.05 
                 1:05.44     
 7 中村  毅   (取手体協水泳) 2:24.77 
                 1:09.63     
 8 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 2:25.41 
                 1:09.53     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 2:25.52 
                 1:08.49     
 10 府川 哲生   (ダイドー水夢) 2:29.67 
                 1:11.24     
 11 高橋 俊夫   (SW伊勢崎 ) 2:30.03 
                 1:11.50     
 12 畑  雅明   (ル・港南台 ) 2:30.29 
                 1:12.12     
 13 竹沢  哲   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:32.83 
                 1:11.82     
 14 山崎  篤   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:33.58 
                 1:09.07     
 15 池田 理史   (東北しぶき会) 2:33.74 
                 1:13.49     
 16 田邊 好治   (メ・柏   ) 2:36.43 
                 1:12.18     
 17 川尻 康夫   (T・カナロア) 2:37.85 
                 1:16.09     
 18 山口 謙吾   (HPK濱松泳団 ) 2:42.40 
                 1:20.21     
 19 中井 嘉紀   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:44.08 
                 1:15.44     
 20 白石  彰   (JPSC城西) 2:44.26 
                 1:19.97     
 21 楫野 圭一   (ぶらうにぃー) 2:49.53 
                 1:20.86     
 22 土屋  博   (チーム戸田 ) 2:50.77 
                 1:22.94     
   酒井 秀人   (A・セレーナ) 3:00.46 
                 1:26.44     
   坂井 仁人   (メガレンジ ) 3:02.19 
                 1:24.32     
   鈴木 貴司   (TSD   ) 3:03.34 
                 1:24.70     
40~44歳
 1 櫻井 智和   (1ストローク) 2:08.87 
                 1:02.43     
 2 丸谷 誠志   (JAC土浦 ) 2:11.90 
                 1:02.21     
 3 坂口 哲也   (2bFISH) 2:12.69 
                 1:05.68     
 4 梶谷 智志   (東急茨木  ) 2:12.94 
                 1:02.46     
 5 永井  道   (筑波克水会 ) 2:15.43 
                 1:04.39     
 6 田口 大輔   (SwimFrontier) 2:16.06 
                 1:06.27     
 7 本間 春雪   (ル・浦和  ) 2:18.64 
                 1:05.82     
 8 茂出木孝臣   (サン松田SC) 2:19.67 
                 1:07.43     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 中村 良樹   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:20.19 
                 1:07.88     
 10 金子 祐介   (ZEST  ) 2:20.54 
                 1:08.77     
 11 大西 太郎   (タカスSC ) 2:20.91 
                 1:05.50     
 12 中井 康明   (ムラタSC ) 2:21.12 
                 1:06.68     
 13 松村 隆史   (リラひたち ) 2:21.14 
                 1:05.87     
 14 草木  渉   (越後闘泳会 ) 2:23.61 
                 1:08.13     
 15 根本 良治   (セ・西新井 ) 2:28.43 
                 1:11.27     
 16 森  聖師   (ジェクサーY) 2:29.47 
                 1:08.82     
 17 大山 和彦   (セ・F宇都宮) 2:29.89 
                 1:10.25     
 18 浅野 一郎   (High5 ) 2:32.87 
                 1:13.79     
 19 小澤 武人   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:33.74 
                 1:12.87     
 20 加山 雄一   (サザンクロス) 2:36.72 
                 1:14.64     
 21 相澤 直樹   (アライアンス) 2:37.04 
                 1:16.05     
 22 味田 啓剛   (スイム野洲 ) 2:38.21 
                 1:15.28     
 23 大江  直   (T・フッキー) 2:38.22 
                 1:14.77     
   小室 純一   (ル・水戸  ) 2:52.89 
                 1:22.25     
   野田  力   (プレオン千間) 2:59.01 
                 1:22.19     
   三井 宏視   (パレス・セ ) 3:04.41 
                 1:21.47     
   大倉 正彦   (High5 ) 3:06.05 
                 1:27.16     
35~39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:03.86 
                  59.61     
 2 平野 崇祥   (GR鮫   ) 2:10.65 
                 1:02.78     
 3 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ) 2:13.67 
                 1:03.40     
 4 三上 泰史   (メ・横濱  ) 2:13.69 
                 1:06.40     
 5 中込 孝之   (ザバス鶴見 ) 2:14.39 
                 1:04.73     
 6 安田 和巳   (リラひたち ) 2:16.15 
                 1:05.33     
 7 山崎 大介   (イトマ御殿場) 2:17.34 
                 1:06.24     
 8 前田 周一   (コナミ本店 ) 2:18.30 
                 1:06.38     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 三堀  恵   (特攻Aチーム) 2:20.51 
                 1:04.14     
 10 青木 直之   (ゆったりSC) 2:22.25 
                 1:07.00     
 11 鈴木 正季   (スパーク日立) 2:22.64 
                 1:08.91     
 12 中林 大介   (SPP   ) 2:23.36 
                 1:09.31     
 13 松崎 広昭   (JPOWER) 2:31.49 
                 1:11.53     
 14 服部 正慎   (成田水泳愛好) 2:34.89 
                 1:12.16     
 15 安田 幸弘   (ファット・S) 2:42.89 
                 1:16.05     
30~34歳
 1 伊藤 俊輔   (ヴィンチトレ) 2:04.97 
                  58.17     
 2 河辺 大輝   (アクアアーレ) 2:05.40 
                  59.50     
 3 前田 崇行   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:06.64 
                 1:01.09     
 4 佐藤 淳一   (JSB   ) 2:07.70 
                 1:02.87     
 5 尾畑 知洋   (清泳部   ) 2:11.55 
                 1:02.37     
 6 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 2:12.01 
                 1:04.35     
 7 村椿 正博   (オアシス新宿) 2:12.63 
                 1:05.83     
 8 小和田正秀   (アクシー巻 ) 2:18.09 
                 1:05.72     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山本 純嘉   (FISHME) 2:21.06 
                 1:07.86     
 10 鈴木 裕也   (High5 ) 2:24.01 
                 1:09.31     
 11 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:24.78 
                 1:08.97     
 12 濱本 章裕   (掛川SS  ) 2:28.68 
                 1:09.30     
 13 永吉 勇一   (MSSC  ) 2:34.84 
                 1:11.50     
   星尾 亮治   (SSS防府 ) 2:41.42 
                 1:16.15     
25~29歳
 1 佐藤 久佳   (JSB   ) 1:58.06 
                  56.07     
 2 谷口 大侑   (セ・南千住 ) 2:03.39 
                  59.17     
 3 樋口 裕輔   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:04.11 
                  59.94     
 4 洞口 直紀   (Cypher) 2:05.92 
                  59.32     
 5 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:08.24 
                 1:01.60     
 6 谷浦 健太   (イトマ横須賀) 2:08.80 
                 1:01.89     
 7 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 2:11.48 
                 1:03.01     
 8 下田  翔   (シーモスイム) 2:14.17 
                 1:03.18     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 川窪 雄一   (マンボPC ) 2:22.73 
                 1:06.54     
 10 乙山 敬純   (アクシー巻 ) 2:23.51 
                 1:08.98     
 11 鈴木 雄太   (シーキャス ) 2:24.48 
                 1:07.89     
 12 有馬 崇文   (三菱養和M ) 2:25.24 
                 1:10.70     
 13 松本 達矢   (嵐酔会   ) 2:32.83 
                 1:09.76     
18~24歳
 1 横溝 大祐   (生産工ST ) 2:03.40 
                  59.36     
 2 河野 大地   (ル・幕張  ) 2:05.80 
                  58.85     
 3 津田 広哉   (すとろべりぃ) 2:06.16 
                 1:00.44     
 4 中西  剛   (メ・横濱  ) 2:10.02 
                 1:02.81     
 5 西井 大亮   (燕水会   ) 2:12.98 
                 1:02.93     
 6 角田 優斗   (清泳部   ) 2:18.53 
                 1:04.15     
 7 武井 信諭   (SMS   ) 2:39.14 
                 1:14.43     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞