ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 8 女子 200m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 後藤 愛子   (ウィン福島 ) 4:33.38 
                 2:11.49     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 三好 聰子   (広島MSC ) 3:55.74 
                 1:54.24     
 2 日暮 恭子   (CSC八柱 ) 4:00.77 
                 1:52.84     
 3 渡辺 艶子   (アテナAMC) 4:06.93 
                 1:58.35     
 4 石原寿示礼   (ユアー我孫子) 4:13.51 
                 2:00.45     
 5 桑島 清子   (宇都宮MEC) 4:13.77 
                 1:56.50     
 6 永峯 澄子   (市川AC  ) 5:16.96 
                 2:26.01     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 徳田久三繪   (SSS防府 ) 3:24.09 
                 1:36.65     
 2 久保 貞子   (SSS防府 ) 3:39.23 
                 1:43.64     
 3 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 3:42.56 
                 1:45.65     
 4 上條さがみ   (コナミ二子 ) 3:42.78 
                 1:48.57     
 5 高橋 晴美   (スイエイカイ) 3:46.55 
                 1:48.88     
 6 長谷川淳子   (メ・草加  ) 3:47.46 
                 1:46.44     
 7 鈴木 幸子   (K-AQUA) 3:51.27 
                 1:53.60     
 8 遠藤 光子   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:53.04 
                 1:50.30     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 植木 公子   (コナミ下総 ) 4:02.75 
                 2:00.17     
 10 木村 節子   (グンゼST ) 4:09.74 
                 2:03.94     
 11 近藤 孝子   (ニスポ仙台南) 4:10.72 
                 1:58.51     
 12 土屋 敏子   (すこやかST) 4:11.85 
                 2:06.53     
 13 斉藤 隆子   (家族SC  ) 4:18.68 
                 2:09.74     
 14 岡本 富子   (コナミ都賀 ) 4:21.12 
                 2:02.56     
 15 垣本百合子   (報徳左近山 ) 4:27.65 
                 2:05.29     
 16 原野冨美佳   (小郡SS福岡) 4:44.28 
                 2:20.22     
70~74歳
 1 杉村 律子   (T・カナロア) 3:07.64 
                 1:30.49     
 2 小野 房子   (Beスポーツ) 3:17.03 
                 1:33.68     
 3 中尾 桂子   (広島MSC ) 3:20.56 
                 1:39.05     
 4 伊藤 和子   (コナミ茨木 ) 3:27.17 
                 1:41.96     
 5 清水 俊子   (毎日M・SC) 3:30.14 
                 1:41.88     
 6 後藤久美子   (セ・戸塚  ) 3:35.29 
                 1:46.41     
 7 江川 勝子   (JUMP  ) 3:35.51 
                 1:47.09     
 8 熊谷 初穂   (T-サスケ ) 3:36.80 
                 1:43.89     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 神戸 洋子   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:44.56 
                 1:44.13     
 10 美濃島肇子   (毎日M・SC) 3:44.91 
                 1:50.56     
 11 門脇 純子   (MYS花畑 ) 3:44.95 
                 1:45.86     
 12 須藤 勝子   (BIGアミ ) 3:49.14 
                 1:50.14     
 13 浅野 春美   (アクシー巻 ) 3:50.97 
                 1:49.94     
 14 加藤 武子   (茨木SC  ) 3:53.53 
                 1:52.48     
 15 加藤希美子   (AQUA仙台) 4:03.06 
                 1:58.05     
 16 中道 雅子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 4:04.65 
                 1:56.28     
 17 小澤 香代   (フローラ  ) 4:09.19 
                 1:54.35     
 18 関  寿子   (セ・八王子 ) 4:27.26 
                 2:09.86     
   波多野房子   (セサミ・大船) 4:36.03 
                 2:01.15     
65~69歳
 1 野口 恵子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:04.94 
                 1:29.17     
 2 中平 信子   (セ・成瀬  ) 3:05.63 
                 1:29.01     
 3 尾川 文子   (フィッタ神辺) 3:10.01 
                 1:30.49     
 4 宮崎 節子   (イージーパル) 3:10.97 
                 1:31.47     
 5 朝日美智子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:12.73 
                 1:31.44     
 6 安井ふみ子   (コナミ播磨屋) 3:16.84 
                 1:34.26     
 7 河島 京子   (T・風林火山) 3:17.01 
                 1:31.76     
 8 小椋みつ子   (プレオンふじ) 3:17.63 
                 1:35.14     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 廣瀬とみ江   (JAC土浦 ) 3:21.14 
                 1:35.05     
 10 島貫 泰子   (JUMP  ) 3:21.19 
                 1:36.97     
 11 松本富恵子   (スプラ小平 ) 3:21.35 
                 1:38.87     
 12 若林 恵子   (ル・早稲田 ) 3:22.25 
                 1:37.71     
 13 木村 裕子   (JAC千葉 ) 3:23.58 
                 1:36.38     
 14 岡林 裕子   (McS藤沢 ) 3:24.02 
                 1:39.10     
 15 大熊志保子   (花見川SC ) 3:25.21 
                 1:37.33     
 16 水落 律子   (サンウェイ ) 3:25.94 
                 1:39.79     
 17 鈴木 直子   (セサミ・大船) 3:31.56 
                 1:40.49     
 18 佐藤 悦子   (プレオン千間) 3:32.88 
                 1:40.83     
 19 池田加津美   (金沢小立野 ) 3:33.02 
                 1:43.57     
 20 桝田 邦子   (BS長住  ) 3:35.40 
                 1:44.17     
 21 中井 峯子   (ウィチモンズ) 3:36.72 
                 1:44.30     
 22 田中恵美子   (ル・両国  ) 3:39.08 
                 1:43.00     
 23 斎藤千鶴子   (東京SC  ) 3:41.25 
                 1:41.73     
 24 伊藤眞佐子   (SAイセサキ) 3:41.76 
                 1:45.38     
 25 遠藤 典子   (大磯MSC ) 3:41.80 
                 1:42.32     
 26 目黒由利子   (楽楽    ) 3:43.80 
                 1:46.99     
 27 志田百合子   (ル・浦安  ) 3:44.70 
                 1:50.02     
 28 髙橋 愛子   (JUMP  ) 3:46.70 
                 1:50.72     
 29 松崎 正美   (イトマン真美) 3:48.19 
                 1:47.83     
 30 山崎 久子   (メ・草加  ) 3:48.61 
                 1:47.06     
 31 井上 清美   (スイエイタイ) 3:51.25 
                 1:44.44     
 32 勝間田千代子  (東富士SC ) 3:59.90 
                 1:54.89     
   佐竹まり子   (毎日M・SC) 4:01.76 
                 1:58.54     
   浜田 王子   (JUMP  )   失格 
60~64歳
 1 佐藤 順子   (両国きんぎょ) 2:43.24 
                 1:18.35     
 2 山口 敏子   (フォーラス ) 2:52.37 
                 1:22.88     
 3 下山 京子   (なみはやSC) 2:54.43 
                 1:25.76     
 4 深谷 里美   (両国きんぎょ) 2:56.47 
                 1:26.06     
 5 若松眞知子   (JAC土浦 ) 2:57.45 
                 1:26.71     
 6 尾形 祐子   (Style1) 3:01.89 
                 1:26.32     
 7 久保田智子   (ナイス・東京) 3:03.14 
                 1:28.46     
 8 関  佳子   (ダッシュ前橋) 3:03.38 
                 1:28.39     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 藤岡  静   (チームアマン) 3:04.14 
                 1:30.74     
 10 秋和美佐子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 3:05.95 
                 1:29.00     
 11 高木 昌子   (ユアー我孫子) 3:11.28 
                 1:33.00     
 12 小林 貞子   (アクシー巻 ) 3:11.71 
                 1:32.74     
 13 岡  恵子   (チャレンジ ) 3:12.16 
                 1:36.07     
 14 新井 光恵   (ル・春日部 ) 3:12.92 
                 1:30.64     
 15 丸山 裕子   (アクシー亀田) 3:14.70 
                 1:33.90     
 16 松尾伊久子   (イトマン王寺) 3:18.90 
                 1:35.08     
 17 波多野千鶴子  (コナミ青葉台) 3:18.95 
                 1:33.01     
 18 原田 久子   (パシオ福島 ) 3:18.97 
                 1:36.66     
 19 笠原 恵子   (ビッグツリー) 3:19.35 
                 1:38.30     
 20 渡部 香子   (協栄SC座間) 3:21.39 
                 1:38.54     
 21 吉井 光江   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:23.29 
                 1:40.43     
 22 石川美紀子   (セ・慶應日吉) 3:24.97 
                 1:40.78     
 23 渡辺かおる   (メ・田端  ) 3:25.04 
                 1:36.99     
 24 北野 道子   (中楯SS  ) 3:25.42 
                 1:43.50     
 25 亀海 範子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:26.98 
                 1:38.49     
 26 志村 幸子   (ビッグツリー) 3:28.65 
                 1:41.39     
 27 小島谷津子   (JSS八街 ) 3:29.86 
                 1:37.64     
 28 北角美代子   (BIG松江 ) 3:31.70 
                 1:43.54     
 29 大谷 啓子   (茨木SC  ) 3:32.08 
                 1:45.74     
 30 片桐 好子   (協栄SC深谷) 3:36.37 
                 1:44.87     
 31 武田かづ子   (ライブ将監 ) 3:37.04 
                 1:44.15     
 32 平賀 敬子   (メ・三鷹  ) 3:41.78 
                 1:45.54     
 33 岸下 淑子   (BIGくずは) 3:42.21 
                 1:46.55     
 34 澤田真知子   (パレス・セ ) 3:42.94 
                 1:46.45     
 35 渡辺 淑子   (新代田SS ) 3:43.09 
                 1:48.95     
   飛田きえ子   (星田SS  ) 3:49.93 
                 1:51.42     
   上堀 悦子   (報徳左近山 ) 3:54.07 
                 1:52.57     
   竹村 孝子   (SPヤマシン)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 篠  直子   (セ・前橋  ) 2:34.04 
                 1:15.74     
 2 松村和香子   (アクトス神戸) 2:38.63 
                 1:16.02     
 3 梅田美由紀   (T・カナロア) 2:47.82 
                 1:21.57     
 4 佐藤 真澄   (メ・柏   ) 2:51.56 
                 1:23.57     
 5 三宅 基実   (かほく水協 ) 2:53.87 
                 1:26.61     
 6 及川 匡子   (SAソシア ) 2:54.17 
                 1:23.41     
 7 千種 顕子   (ル・登美ヶ丘) 2:57.63 
                 1:24.69     
 8 富永英津子   (コナミ西宮 ) 2:57.78 
                 1:26.75     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 天田 明美   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:58.33 
                 1:24.60     
 10 木村優美子   (ハッピーSS) 2:59.30 
                 1:26.46     
 11 岡山 礼子   (コナミ北浦和) 3:01.81 
                 1:28.57     
 12 清水 順子   (RSC岡山 ) 3:02.61 
                 1:26.89     
 13 三笠美佐子   (コスパ二条 ) 3:05.06 
                 1:30.38     
 14 日口 章代   (スプラ小平 ) 3:05.82 
                 1:28.22     
 15 椎橋 恵子   (浜松SC  ) 3:09.55 
                 1:30.07     
 15 森  祐子   (イトマン真美) 3:09.55 
                 1:31.81     
 17 仲川みどり   (新宿水連  ) 3:15.09 
                 1:31.61     
 18 渡辺 貴子   (mimiSC) 3:16.04 
                 1:31.20     
 19 小林喜代美   (T・風林火山) 3:17.28 
                 1:36.52     
 20 長谷川美妃子  (A・セレーナ) 3:17.39 
                 1:36.50     
 21 緒方 厚子   (STMOON) 3:17.75 
                 1:35.59     
 22 野村 住子   (SAむつ  ) 3:19.26 
                 1:34.19     
 23 太田 礼子   (T・風林火山) 3:22.06 
                 1:37.09     
 24 浮田 陽子   (広島イルカ ) 3:23.99 
                 1:39.19     
 25 岡根 知子   (コナミ西葛西) 3:26.62 
                 1:38.36     
 26 小熊 直子   (アクシー巻 ) 3:26.95 
                 1:39.89     
 27 生田目広子   (Beスポーツ) 3:28.18 
                 1:39.33     
 28 荻原 裕子   (コナミ青葉台) 3:28.49 
                 1:43.02     
 29 大平偉津子   (ニスポ・岩槻) 3:29.07 
                 1:38.46     
 30 白田由美子   (ル・水戸  ) 3:29.93 
                 1:39.85     
   岡部 信代   (東京ドーム ) 3:30.36 
                 1:42.01     
   川崎 高子   (東京ベイ  ) 3:36.25 
                 1:45.06     
   畑  和子   (DUE碑文谷) 3:37.16 
                 1:44.28     
   上田みゆき   (TIswim)   失格 
50~54歳
 1 日暮 雅美   (Blue・D) 2:37.62 
                 1:14.01     
 2 小山内真佐代  (しまりん  ) 2:43.65 
                 1:19.04     
 3 古田 生穂   (Style1) 2:47.12 
                 1:22.73     
 4 間渕 典子   (セ・天王洲 ) 2:53.95 
                 1:21.71     
 5 鈴木 里美   (メ・小金井 ) 2:55.78 
                 1:23.79     
 6 本多由欣子   (イトマン百合) 2:56.92 
                 1:22.06     
 7 福原 美奈   (セ・稲毛海岸) 2:58.98 
                 1:25.49     
 8 糸賀 晶子   (スパークル ) 3:03.48 
                 1:27.10     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小林千代未   (コナミ目黒青) 3:05.39 
                 1:29.39     
 10 田﨑 恵美   (宇都宮MEC) 3:09.35 
                 1:26.51     
 11 白鳥まゆみ   (クリッピーS) 3:09.98 
                 1:31.63     
 12 釜原みとよ   (コナミ播磨屋) 3:10.44 
                 1:33.96     
 13 小笠原祐美子  (ビッグツリー) 3:14.50 
                 1:34.29     
 14 安藤 悦子   (BIGアミ ) 3:19.55 
                 1:33.61     
   中野 裕子   (両国きんぎょ) 3:20.12 
                 1:37.75     
   太田 陽子   (T・アネッタ) 3:42.23 
                 1:42.25     
   米澤めぐみ   (ル・浦安  )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 藤岡 京子   (コナミ西宮 ) 2:25.23 
                 1:09.78     
 2 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 2:28.83 
                 1:11.37     
 3 神戸樹史子   (mimiSC) 2:31.47 
                 1:12.36     
 4 日景みちよ   (グンゼ川口 ) 2:32.38 
                 1:13.30     
 5 工藤 遵江   (G・FISH) 2:35.59 
                 1:15.00     
 6 安部  恵   (神奈中SS ) 2:39.57 
                 1:18.11     
 7 常石 晶子   (コナミ播磨屋) 2:40.33 
                 1:17.65     
 8 山本 清美   (フィッタ新居) 2:40.94 
                 1:17.93     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 伊藤志保子   (ル・仙川  ) 2:41.13 
                 1:16.56     
 10 小野 香奈   (TAC   ) 2:43.97 
                 1:19.89     
 11 鈴木亜抄子   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:45.83 
                 1:21.60     
 12 鎌田 綾子   (DUE青葉台) 2:48.13 
                 1:20.14     
 13 小柳 朗世   (早稲田SS ) 2:50.93 
                 1:23.17     
 13 金井真寿美   (NECGSC) 2:50.93 
                 1:20.00     
 15 福島 春子   (うみんちゅク) 2:56.02 
                 1:26.65     
 16 成瀬さおり   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 2:57.43 
                 1:25.52     
 17 中島由記子   (コナミ妙典 ) 2:58.38 
                 1:26.08     
 18 政藤久美子   (アクシー巻 ) 2:59.51 
                 1:26.12     
 19 吉田かおる   (プレオン千間) 3:00.58 
                 1:25.97     
 20 谷口いおり   (OSK   ) 3:01.12 
                 1:25.32     
 21 田中  縁   (アクシー亀田) 3:03.14 
                 1:28.79     
 22 植田 雅美   (両国きんぎょ) 3:06.74 
                 1:25.72     
 23 池田佐百合   (TIP木場 ) 3:14.15 
                 1:32.23     
   近藤 知子   (メ・小金井 ) 3:19.33 
                 1:40.10     
40~44歳
 1 美濃部京子   (メ・調布  ) 2:17.68 
                 1:09.09     
 2 来生 千栄   (JAC土浦 ) 2:25.24 
                 1:10.46     
 3 長屋 恵子   (G・FISH) 2:28.44 
                 1:10.56     
 4 河野 香里   (広島イルカ ) 2:29.99 
                 1:14.26     
 5 高間佐知子   (T・ダッシュ) 2:35.98 
                 1:14.66     
 6 近藤  香   (STMOON) 2:38.19 
                 1:15.89     
 7 石賀 幸子   (メ・八王子 ) 2:40.65 
                 1:10.67     
 8 木下千津代   (G・FISH) 2:41.58 
                 1:14.41     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 須藤 朱美   (ライフ   ) 2:44.26 
                 1:18.35     
 10 藤井  薫   (アクシー巻 ) 2:44.99 
                 1:17.47     
 11 日向野ひろみ  (セ・F東戸塚) 2:47.85 
                 1:19.53     
 12 長屋 絵美   (ル・亀戸  ) 2:48.03 
                 1:20.05     
 13 ワイドナジュリー(ODST  ) 2:48.05 
                 1:18.83     
 14 圓川 真弓   (YM朗泳会 ) 2:56.29 
                 1:23.09     
 15 上松由希子   (サン松田SC) 2:56.64 
                 1:24.51     
 16 牛田奈緒子   (コナミ本店 ) 2:57.57 
                 1:24.51     
 17 前野美智子   (セ・成城  ) 3:03.95 
                 1:27.32     
 18 田村  歩   (ル・新所沢 ) 3:08.14 
                 1:26.65     
   山内 実代   (MMビギン ) 3:11.57 
                 1:31.79     
35~39歳
 1 蛭川 紗月   (EDGE  ) 2:17.94 
                 1:08.11     
 2 三尾 樹里   (アクトス恵那) 2:25.33 
                 1:10.11     
 3 金澤 理恵   (AREA51) 2:34.53 
                 1:15.28     
 4 樋口  瞳   (RC21  ) 2:37.19 
                 1:12.21     
 5 長瀬さつき   (G・FISH) 2:38.29 
                 1:12.28     
 6 鈴木百合子   (ル・早稲田 ) 2:38.95 
                 1:17.62     
 7 松井 裕美   (High5W) 2:42.88 
                 1:15.24     
 8 外薗千鶴子   (ル・東伏見 ) 2:44.98 
                 1:20.34     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 新田 智江   (SPヤマシン) 2:48.46 
                 1:19.64     
 10 中川 実加   (なみはやSC) 2:49.22 
                 1:16.54     
   長谷川知保   (アクシー巻 ) 3:06.25 
                 1:30.07     
   森田舞衣子   (Stairs Swim ) 3:25.30 
                 1:35.49     
30~34歳
 1 桑原 奈々   (イトマ横須賀) 2:25.67 
                 1:10.29     
 2 根岸 由起   (High5 ) 2:35.08 
                 1:14.47     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 栃原 愛弓   (トライアンフ) 2:13.34 
                 1:04.40     
 2 山階 早姫   (God Phoenix ) 2:13.83 
                 1:04.13     
 3 別府由香里   (コナミ本店 ) 2:24.10 
                 1:09.23     
 4 高瀬奈緒美   (オキドキST) 2:30.57 
                 1:11.08     
 5 瀧島 由佳   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 2:35.26 
                 1:11.50     
 6 杉山 綾和   (ナイス・東京) 2:37.97 
                 1:14.92     
 7 石田 聡美   (東京SC  ) 2:59.70 
                 1:26.70     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   細萱 瑞穂   (High5 ) 3:00.25 
                 1:28.57     
   佐藤 綾香   (アクシー巻 ) 3:02.00 
                 1:23.51     
   西塔 直美   (ル・山形  ) 3:10.30 
                 1:25.53     
18~24歳
 1 金子 友香   (ビークルSC) 2:19.45 
                 1:07.48     
 2 中沢 春那   (イトマン三田) 2:31.96 
                 1:12.33     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   涌嶋由紀子   (High5 ) 3:09.55 
                 1:25.39