ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 7 混合4× 50m フリーリレー   
320~359歳
 1 サンウェイ    2:43.93 
      (馬江 治喜   ・米沢 祥子   ・鴨下美江子   ・仲丸 徹雄   )
             37.35  1:18.51  2:07.66
 2 SSS防府    2:53.77 
      (久保 貞子   ・笹原 幸弍   ・徳田久三繪   ・徳本 泰望   )
             42.47  1:30.42  2:11.27
 3 立川水協     3:08.42 
      (駒野  誠   ・宮内  勤   ・野口 直枝   ・福島 千代   )
             40.30  1:17.34  2:09.58
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
280~319歳
 1 君津MSC    2:21.59 
      (冨野 倬司   ・芳野 眞任   ・今井より子   ・森田三枝子   )
             33.59  1:06.84  1:45.19
 2 エコークラブ   2:27.50 
      (上西 保子   ・吉田百合子   ・久保田栄英   ・原田 和昌   )
             38.15  1:16.88  1:54.00
 3 プレオン千間   2:32.10 
      (南須原武男   ・佐藤 悦子   ・小越 尚子   ・高下 利和   )
             34.72  1:16.40  1:58.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 東京SC     2:35.77 
      (斎藤千鶴子   ・堺 あけみ   ・小林  進   ・武井 一夫   )
             43.92  1:23.62  2:00.12
 5 ウィチモンズ   2:39.35 
      (田中 英夫   ・小口加代子   ・中井 峯子   ・金坂 光也   )
             45.21  1:22.44  2:03.91
 6 メ・田端     2:39.52 
      (渡辺かおる   ・渡辺  翠   ・黒﨑  滋   ・山崎 邦彦   )
             38.75  1:23.66  2:01.98
 7 宇都宮MEC   2:42.37 
      (深澤 雄一   ・桑島 清子   ・酒本 泰子   ・久保 治夫   )
             36.63  1:27.45  2:08.15
 8 イトマン真美   3:07.20 
      (中矢 繁美   ・柳生 圭蔵   ・阪口 節子   ・福田 省吾   )
             52.73  1:39.97  2:01.31
240~279歳
 1 T・カナロア   2:14.84 
      (杉村 律子   ・越智 義夫   ・梅田美由紀   ・川尻 康夫   )
             37.61  1:11.81  1:45.59
 2 TIP木場    2:15.71 
      (山本 創一   ・高田 幹子   ・玉島 寛美   ・山口誠二郎   )
             32.20  1:08.35  1:42.74
 3 P-WOSH   2:15.88 
      (古谷 伸洋   ・古谷とも子   ・伊藤 訓子   ・福嶋 万恭   )
             32.44  1:07.70  1:44.19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 ビッグツリー   2:20.57 
      (涌井 道洋   ・川崎 育代   ・髙倉 教子   ・坂本 英治   )
             32.79  1:09.63  1:49.51
 5 ル・春日部    2:21.81 
      (原田 昭武   ・新井 光恵   ・丸子由美子   ・山田 浩之   )
             35.98  1:13.69  1:47.24
 6 東京ドーム    2:26.80 
      (高野 典子   ・吉村 輝雄   ・本間 千穂   ・材津 増男   )
             37.03  1:16.85  1:50.58
200~239歳
 1 ル・港南台    2:07.76 
      (畑  卓見   ・三浦 彩華   ・小林 衣子   ・畑  雅明   )
             30.34  1:01.37  1:40.29
 2 チームアマン   2:09.31 
      (宮越 良之   ・定者 寿子   ・新保 邦子   ・室岡 隆之   )
             27.88  1:05.66  1:40.60
 3 広島イルカ    2:13.94 
      (浮田 陽子   ・河野 香里   ・服部 彊敬   ・芝  啓造   )
             40.13  1:11.41  1:45.40
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 毎日M・SC   2:16.88 
      (須崎 路夫   ・反保 智子   ・田辺 真弓   ・宮本 健一   )
             33.01  1:07.78  1:42.52
 5 アクシー巻    2:20.39 
      (政藤久美子   ・井澤 清一   ・長谷川知保   ・本間 茂樹   )
             34.38  1:10.65  1:46.06
 6 ザバスSC    2:21.62 
      (富澤 直樹   ・池本美恵子   ・松原 恭子   ・右田 昭文   )
             31.38  1:13.18  1:53.51
 7 A・セレーナ   2:24.01 
      (長谷川美妃子  ・佐藤  皓   ・大坪 直子   ・井波  亮   )
             39.24  1:17.73  1:54.46
 8 ダッシュ前橋   2:55.08 
      (藤原 紀子   ・金子 真純   ・日里 敏夫   ・牛口 安広   )
             48.88  1:34.17  2:16.92
160~199歳
 1 東京SC     1:51.24 
      (中野 純子   ・阿邊山貴雄   ・松平 和子   ・鈴木 武道   )
             29.04   55.83  1:24.82
 2 mimiSC   1:55.23 
      (雲藤 貴光   ・神戸樹史子   ・神戸 映久   ・藤原 淑江   )
             26.98   57.59  1:24.73
 3 コナミ本店    1:55.84 
      (塚越 浩司   ・稲田  明   ・別府由香里   ・田畑明起子   )
             27.87   54.61  1:24.44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 リラひたち    1:58.26 
      (松村 隆史   ・澤畠 透江   ・松村 真希   ・安田 和巳   )
             28.39   58.30  1:30.91
 5 ル・亀戸     1:59.36 
      (長屋 絵美   ・齋藤亜矢子   ・金  政烈   ・遠藤 友和   )
             34.42  1:06.52  1:32.69
 6 High5    2:05.73 
      (岩城  博   ・根岸 由起   ・行縄 裕子   ・浅野 一郎   )
             30.14  1:01.03  1:36.15
 7 アクシー巻    2:07.05 
      (吉田 雅人   ・佐藤 綾香   ・藤井  薫   ・小和田正秀   )
             33.38  1:08.83  1:40.33
 8 TIP大泉    2:21.05 
      (龍見加奈子   ・野上 香織   ・金城  弘   ・田中 寅彦   )
             33.55  1:08.93  1:46.87
120~159歳
 1 コナミ本店    1:58.39 
      (綱木 崇智   ・前田 周一   ・渡邊 菜月   ・牛田奈緒子   )
             26.16   53.51  1:25.03
 2 イトマ横須賀   1:58.53 
      (角田 祐樹   ・岩崎 優美   ・桑原 奈々   ・谷浦 健太   )
             28.52  1:04.02  1:34.15
 3 オアシス新宿   2:00.66 
      (村椿 正博   ・菅沢佐智子   ・稲垣 和正   ・大谷  優   )
             26.42   58.23  1:25.30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ここまで入賞
 4 チーム戸田    2:05.48 
      (土屋  博   ・船本 励起   ・宮治よしみ   ・山﨑菜々子   )
             32.61  1:01.83  1:35.45
 5 High5    2:07.44 
      (鈴木 裕也   ・涌嶋由紀子   ・細萱 瑞穂   ・大倉 正彦   )
             28.42  1:02.87  1:34.37
 6 ラン・スイム   2:08.14 
      (木幡 勇人   ・蜂谷 良子   ・富岡 幸子   ・二宮 稔基   )
             31.45  1:03.55  1:38.94