ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 4 男子 100m 背泳ぎ      
85~89歳
 1 林  法生   (祖師谷   ) 1:55.17 
 2 安池 一雄   (大磯MSC ) 2:16.11 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 阿部  仁   (TSD   ) 1:44.92 
 2 林   崇   (ウエスタン ) 1:48.17 
 3 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 1:49.04 
 4 髙橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 1:54.16 
 5 岩波  修   (コナミ五香 ) 1:57.30 
 6 小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 ) 2:02.59 
 7 井上  茂   (広島西風新都) 2:15.98 
 8 岡井 清士   (アップサイド) 3:37.71 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 河西 七男   (スプリング ) 3:38.17 
   猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  )   失格 
   西野 孝男   (センターC )   失格 
75~79歳
 1 橋本 利貞   (SD旭   ) 1:27.38 
 2 木島 正夫   (協栄SC町田) 1:28.37 
 3 宮崎 泰助   (ウエスタン ) 1:30.97 
 4 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 1:36.94 
 5 武政 英幸   (凌泳会   ) 1:38.82 
 6 荻野 友也   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:41.37 
 7 清岡 圭祐   (セブン牧の里) 1:53.55 
 8 柳生 圭蔵   (イトマン真美) 2:11.29 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 山中 萬市   (ST大正  ) 3:02.29 
 10 小沢  仁   (津トップSC) 3:30.52 
   加藤 清作   (コナミ海老名)   失格 
70~74歳
 1 マクマナスM  (ヌオート  ) 1:26.05 
 2 材津 増男   (東京ドーム ) 1:30.17 
 3 海野 徳紹   (ロンド・SS) 1:35.85 
 4 平山 達也   (祖師谷   ) 1:37.94 
 5 井澤 清一   (アクシー巻 ) 1:38.87 
 6 伊藤富士男   (SAイセサキ) 1:39.50 
 7 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 1:39.60 
 8 保足  曻   (堀切SSC ) 1:41.46 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 小林  進   (東京SC  ) 1:42.12 
 10 石川 忠男   (東水会   ) 1:45.22 
 11 井野口 稔   (アップル高林) 1:50.51 
 12 小林 俊矩   (DSC公津 ) 1:52.55 
 13 樋口 行雄   (ACらんなん) 1:58.32 
 14 加藤 忠明   (そーすいかい) 2:24.41 
65~69歳
 1 平本 武男   (市川AC  ) 1:18.41 ・日本新
 2 宮田 俊明   (コナミ明石 ) 1:20.99 
 3 古市 新治   (SSS山口 ) 1:25.59 
 4 二十軒伸夫   (東水会   ) 1:27.56 
 5 花形 善幸   (中楯SS  ) 1:29.10 
 6 金井 茂夫   (ムラサキSP) 1:30.56 
 7 山口誠二郎   (TIP木場 ) 1:33.24 
 8 庄司  清   (酒田泳友会 ) 1:36.76 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 鈴木 光敏   (宇都宮MEC) 1:38.31 
 10 池田 憲生   (ル・海老名 ) 1:39.75 
 11 近藤 保雄   (宇都宮MEC) 1:39.85 
 12 中山 雅夫   (ジャスト  ) 1:41.80 
 13 新井 染吉   (コナミ大森町) 1:45.35 
 14 臼沢  誠   (EFFORT) 1:46.10 
 15 福田 省吾   (イトマン真美) 1:46.89 
 16 増山 一雄   (コナミ西新井) 1:48.45 
60~64歳
 1 川口 治彦   (グンゼST ) 1:16.47 
 2 下拂 敏行   (中野水協  ) 1:16.71 
 3 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 1:20.98 
 4 水谷 博之   (コナミ三ツ境) 1:21.06 
 5 友原多加志   (aic関東 ) 1:22.64 
 6 吉澤  隆   (セ・清瀬  ) 1:24.72 
 7 加藤  肇   (海豹隊   ) 1:25.54 
 8 畑  秀樹   (DUE碑文谷) 1:26.71 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 細谷 泰弘   (YM朗泳会 ) 1:27.25 
 10 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 1:31.66 
 11 槙本  治   (MMビギン ) 1:33.76 
 12 臼井 全人   (スウィン大宮) 1:37.62 
 13 坂井 裕治   (エスポ   ) 1:40.02 
 14 坂爪  透   (祖師谷   ) 1:44.88 
 15 吉田  隆   (新潟Swim  ) 1:46.41 
 16 石渡  浩   (ISSC    ) 1:46.46 
55~59歳
 1 畑中 浩和   (両国きんぎょ) 1:17.16 
 2 益田 賢二   (コナミ入間 ) 1:19.17 
 3 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 1:22.89 
 4 樋口  猛   (湘南湘泳会 ) 1:23.26 
 5 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 1:24.04 
 6 中村  洋   (TIP喜多見) 1:24.23 
 7 内野 雅史   (磐田カルチャ) 1:25.08 
 8 富澤 直樹   (ザバスSC ) 1:25.09 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 辰雄   (おっとっと ) 1:25.10 
 10 西川 泰弘   (ル・鶴間  ) 1:28.81 
 11 鬼頭 一隆   (鯱組    ) 1:30.21 
 12 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 1:36.09 
 13 田中 寅彦   (TIP大泉 ) 1:53.50 
 14 萩原 信行   (藤岡市役所 ) 2:08.30 
50~54歳
 1 中野 智章   (東部SS沼津) 1:13.54 
 2 下家 成人   (セ・二俣川 ) 1:14.40 
 3 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  ) 1:14.77 
 4 田口  伸   (田柄SC  ) 1:15.64 
 5 福田 泰夫   (セサミ三鷹 ) 1:16.09 
 6 竹内 孝之   (初雁クラブ ) 1:17.85 
 7 伊藤 武治   (SSS山口 ) 1:18.20 
 8 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 1:20.54 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 飯島  努   (SW伊勢崎 ) 1:20.93 
 10 丸山  仁   (SAM長野 ) 1:22.23 
 11 三科 茂夫   (TIP喜多見) 1:23.63 
 12 伊勢田 徹   (スパークル ) 1:26.07 
 13 渡辺  努   (METI  ) 1:28.31 
 14 大倉 仰一   (報徳左近山 ) 1:29.37 
 15 渡部 隆一   (スパークル ) 1:35.30 
 16 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 1:36.45 
 17 吉武 康一   (DSC公津 ) 1:51.77 
45~49歳
 1 岩﨑 好紀   (SW伊勢崎 ) 1:02.97 
 2 高士 和之   (エスポ   ) 1:06.80 
 3 植田 俊介   (コナミ二子 ) 1:07.48 
 4 稲田  明   (コナミ本店 ) 1:07.73 
 5 黒田 研二   (MK三重川越) 1:12.63 
 6 川澄  誠   (Y-SPL ) 1:14.34 
 7 大原 京勲   (コナミ北浜 ) 1:14.55 
 8 浅井  聡   (JPOWER) 1:14.87 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸) 1:15.96 
 10 土屋 仁志   (hitlocs   ) 1:16.29 
 11 黒田  毅   (桂川ALC ) 1:23.62 
 12 石黒 洋志   (はるおか山口) 1:25.18 
 13 久保田直樹   (コナミ蒲田 ) 1:42.92 
40~44歳
 1 マート C   (大崎楽泳会 ) 1:11.22 
 2 河野 芳之   (T・あろわな) 1:11.68 
 3 美甘  純   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:13.83 
 4 柴田 浩史   (アクア北  ) 1:14.70 
 5 小倉 崇志   (BIG向ヶ丘) 1:16.04 
 6 浅野 一郎   (High5 ) 1:26.09 
 7 森  聖師   (ジェクサーY) 1:27.42 
 8 鈴木 武志   (熊泳会   ) 1:27.47 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐藤 法道   (おっとっと ) 1:28.17 
 10 大原 宏行   (TIP二俣川) 1:30.11 
 11 小西  徹   (K-AQUA) 1:31.62 
 12 辻  隼人   (メ・本八幡 ) 1:40.14 
   福本  健   (サザンクロス)   失格 
35~39歳
 1 宇佐美博一   (東北しぶき会) 1:06.26 
 2 金  政烈   (ル・亀戸  ) 1:10.35 
 3 松崎 広昭   (JPOWER) 1:14.78 
 4 細田 耕平   (大崎楽泳会 ) 1:19.47 
 5 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 1:24.09 
 6 石川 大記   (SGST鷺宮) 1:31.59 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
30~34歳
 1 稲葉 昌大   (麻生会計  ) 1:01.99 
 2 彌永 雄一   (ムラサキSP) 1:02.19 
 3 稲見 直信   (あかやまSS) 1:06.98 
 4 益子 勇也   (早稲田SS ) 1:07.53 
 5 中村 正明   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 1:07.57 
 6 棚網 宏之   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 1:09.50 
 7 山本 純嘉   (FISHME) 1:13.57 
 8 杉田 祐規   (セ・いなす ) 1:14.96 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 星尾 亮治   (SSS防府 ) 1:20.24 
 10 吉澤 隆央   (TAC   ) 1:21.28 
25~29歳
 1 森田 純一   (W-Japan   )  59.04 
 2 樋口 裕輔   (セ・F東戸塚) 1:02.08 
 3 川村 直輝   (F-SWIM) 1:06.29 
 4 藤田 崇文   (コナミ松山 ) 1:10.49 
 5 加藤 慎吾   (SC田原本 ) 1:11.48 
 6 川窪 雄一   (マンボPC ) 1:11.57 
 7 齊藤秀太郎   (文京ST   ) 1:14.99 
 8 渡邊 大地   (アクアゆめ ) 1:15.65 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 二宮 稔基   (ラン・スイム) 1:18.89 
18~24歳
 1 横溝 尚輝   (日大SC  ) 1:04.00 
 2 山口  翼   (東洋大学水夢) 1:04.13 
 3 堤 賢太郎   (カンピオーネ) 1:05.93 
 4 戸髙 怜也   (FST相模原) 1:08.06 
 5 中野 利晃   (東部SS沼津) 1:31.58 
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞