ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 2 男子 400m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 鈴木  桂   (山梨峡東SC) 7:06.83 
             48.02  1:41.52  2:35.10  3:29.16  4:23.44  5:18.27  6:13.92
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 川本  剛   (セ・長沼  ) 7:11.98 
             47.23  1:40.81  2:36.78  3:31.43  4:25.96  5:22.48  6:19.52
 2 國富 輝義   (浜松SC  ) 7:33.25 
             47.42  1:39.28  2:34.53  3:30.31  4:27.67  5:26.35  6:28.98
 3 清水ヒサシ   (P-WOSH) 7:40.68 
             49.87  1:47.45  2:46.96  3:45.36  4:45.27  5:45.40  6:45.57
 4 宮下 充正   (東水会   ) 7:45.59 
             52.43  1:51.01  2:51.01  3:51.06  4:50.73  5:50.03  6:48.34
 5 岩波  修   (コナミ五香 ) 8:00.44 
             50.96  1:46.36  2:45.71  3:46.47  4:48.51  5:51.64  6:56.32
 6 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 8:01.92 
             51.17  1:50.32  2:51.16  3:52.36  4:55.61  5:59.24  7:02.39
 7 髙橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 8:09.29 
             48.78  1:48.87  2:53.39  3:59.05  5:04.15  6:09.92  7:12.57
 8 坂根  孝   (スウィン大宮) 8:41.15 
            1:00.39  2:06.45  3:12.57  4:19.88  5:26.25  6:32.44  7:37.85
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 8:56.11 
             57.57  2:02.31  3:10.29  4:20.21  5:27.39  6:37.32  7:47.91
 10 福田 和幸   (両国きんぎょ) 9:04.15 
            1:03.48  2:12.75  3:23.97  4:33.27  5:43.06  6:52.05  7:59.59
75~79歳
 1 芳野 眞任   (君津MSC ) 5:50.36 
             38.18  1:18.76  2:02.69  2:47.38  3:33.39  4:19.15  5:05.13
 2 竹林 功男   (アクトス大垣) 6:10.31 
             43.68  1:30.92  2:17.86  3:04.46  3:51.29  4:37.72  5:24.44
 3 服部 彊敬   (広島イルカ ) 6:14.72 
             41.08  1:27.20  2:15.18  3:03.78  3:51.30  4:39.52  5:27.62
 4 中田 正二   (セ・成城  ) 6:15.96 
             40.30  1:24.50  2:12.04  3:00.07  3:48.68  4:37.75  5:27.73
 5 内田 興蔵   (YM朗泳会 ) 6:30.47 
             44.04  1:32.46  2:21.92  3:11.62  4:01.38  4:52.15  5:41.51
 6 小貫 和也   (寿泳クラブ ) 6:34.74 
             45.59  1:34.24  2:26.44  3:17.23  4:09.83  4:59.66  5:49.46
 7 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 6:47.94 
             48.47  1:39.40  2:30.07  3:23.13  4:14.93  5:08.78  6:00.95
 8 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC ) 6:53.33 
             46.70  1:38.80  2:31.51  3:25.01  4:18.73  5:12.44  6:04.86
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 向坂 清和   (ザバス藤が丘) 6:58.79 
             46.99  1:39.02  2:32.60  3:26.09  4:18.96  5:12.11  6:05.51
 10 高木 忠之   (グランバレー) 7:01.91 
             44.04  1:34.73  2:27.90  3:21.60  4:16.18  5:12.23  6:06.33
 11 箭内 勝一   (ビッグツリー) 7:05.06 
             43.82  1:36.72  2:32.39  3:27.80  4:22.99  5:17.27  6:12.82
 12 山口 藤雄   (コナミ市川 ) 7:41.39 
             46.86  1:40.40  2:36.01  3:33.29  4:33.04  5:34.49  6:37.69
 13 大堀 兵衛   (コナミ東松原) 8:05.95 
             51.26  1:50.42  2:51.32  3:53.27  4:57.25  6:00.29  7:03.94
 14 田尻 仁一   (セサミ三鷹 ) 8:08.48 
             47.78  1:44.25  2:45.19  3:48.97  4:54.01  6:00.03  7:06.53
 15 吉川  進   (田柄SC  ) 8:22.30 
             55.78  2:00.08  3:04.67  4:10.93  5:15.31  6:19.23  7:21.64
 16 濱田 弘二   (コナミ五井 ) 8:31.09 
             52.73  1:54.54  2:59.38  4:04.48  5:10.99  6:17.43  7:25.23
 17 中山 清次   (東久留米MC) 8:39.88 
             57.75  2:00.67  3:06.57  4:13.87  5:20.63  6:27.68  7:34.83
 18 植月 昭夫   (ル・土気  ) 8:47.41 
             54.17  1:57.80  3:03.55  4:10.69  5:18.49  6:27.48  7:38.82
 19 小山 雅弘   (ポートメイツ) 9:01.90 
            1:00.99  2:11.30  3:21.06  4:30.90  5:40.89  6:50.07  7:56.49
 20 大石 善弘   (盛岡体協SC) 9:26.92 
             57.01  2:07.65  3:23.03  4:38.52  5:49.35  7:04.75  8:16.56
70~74歳
 1 吹田 邦夫   (松江AC  ) 5:58.25 
             39.89  1:22.92  2:07.72  2:53.28  3:39.31  4:25.97  5:12.69
 2 マクマナスM  (ヌオート  ) 6:05.81 
             43.15  1:30.01  2:17.66  3:05.19  3:51.70  4:37.81  5:22.33
 3 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 6:10.72 
             41.90  1:28.05  2:15.61  3:03.03  3:49.52  4:36.53  5:23.27
 4 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 6:12.93 
             40.72  1:26.93  2:14.54  3:02.65  3:50.81  4:39.26  5:27.05
 5 杉  伸雄   (メ・横濱  ) 6:23.66 
             41.92  1:28.29  2:16.17  3:04.73  3:54.09  4:43.83  5:34.46
 6 手中  正   (両国きんぎょ) 6:33.45 
             44.06  1:32.09  2:22.25  3:12.22  4:03.22  4:54.18  5:45.46
 7 林  尋康   (鳳WSC  ) 6:33.63 
             45.71  1:35.61  2:25.90  3:17.09  4:07.51  4:57.67  5:47.17
 8 髙橋 史英   (サミットSC) 6:34.10 
             44.50  1:34.02  2:24.39  3:15.34  4:05.26  4:55.68  5:45.40
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 田中 剛毅   (レオSS  ) 6:35.76 
             45.49  1:34.84  2:24.96  3:15.47  4:06.24  4:56.75  5:46.74
 10 小田 浩己   (ストライダー) 6:38.96 
             44.41  1:34.61  2:25.86  3:17.56  4:08.69  5:00.15  5:50.84
 11 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 6:39.35 
             47.37  1:39.18  2:30.33  3:21.11  4:12.59  5:03.34  5:53.79
 12 綿引 勝義   (SPヤマシン) 6:41.31 
             45.20  1:34.90  2:24.58  3:16.01  4:07.22  4:58.44  5:50.70
 13 畑本  実   (アップサイド) 6:41.56 
             44.00  1:33.85  2:25.17  3:17.33  4:09.21  5:00.55  5:51.71
 14 南須原武男   (プレオン千間) 6:43.75 
             44.29  1:35.73  2:27.84  3:21.41  4:13.50  5:06.13  5:57.73
 15 髙橋 幸二   (ル・春日部 ) 6:46.82 
             45.22  1:36.74  2:29.19  3:22.48  4:14.39  5:06.52  5:57.70
 16 北川  至   (東富士SC ) 6:49.84 
             47.82  1:38.86  2:31.05  3:24.35  4:17.71  5:10.14  6:01.77
 17 笠松 秀治   (東急たまプラ) 6:55.79 
             46.88  1:39.22  2:32.68  3:26.15  4:19.72  5:13.79  6:06.28
 18 保足  曻   (堀切SSC ) 6:55.93 
             45.05  1:36.71  2:30.42  3:24.18  4:18.50  5:11.75  6:06.23
 19 平尾 義雅   (さがみGP ) 6:57.12 
             44.55  1:34.46  2:25.99  3:19.24  4:13.23  5:07.90  6:02.99
 20 久保田栄英   (エコークラブ) 7:10.43 
             48.15  1:42.18  2:36.67  3:32.50  4:28.07  5:24.16  6:19.23
 21 馬江 治喜   (サンウェイ ) 7:10.84 
             47.31  1:41.00  2:36.87  3:33.76  4:30.19  5:27.25  6:22.10
 22 高橋 武男   (東京ドーム ) 7:15.57 
             48.41  1:42.67  2:39.01  3:36.08  4:32.64  5:28.66  6:24.65
 23 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 7:31.77 
             50.45  1:46.84  2:45.05  3:43.54  4:42.44  5:40.49  6:38.47
 24 大熊 清二   (ポロスイム ) 8:29.11 
             55.21  1:57.66  3:03.68  4:12.95  5:20.07  6:28.29  7:31.67
   佐藤  功   (BIG綱島 ) 10:10.21 
            1:01.67  2:17.81  3:35.63  4:54.89  6:14.66  7:34.52  8:54.80
65~69歳
 1 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 5:44.21 
             38.31  1:20.59  2:04.19  2:48.53  3:32.75  4:17.81  5:02.23
 2 多胡  豊   (游倶楽部  ) 5:48.56 
             39.10  1:21.08  2:03.98  2:47.93  3:32.52  4:17.51  5:03.27
 3 本間 茂樹   (アクシー巻 ) 6:01.91 
             39.71  1:24.04  2:09.75  2:56.08  3:43.01  4:29.26  5:16.59
 4 六本木英高   (東京SC  ) 6:03.70 
             40.47  1:25.65  2:11.54  2:57.47  3:43.31  4:30.45  5:17.53
 5 舩野 哲夫   (ル・東伏見 ) 6:05.09 
             42.13  1:29.33  2:16.01  3:03.36  3:50.25  4:36.46  5:21.66
 6 坪井 晴人   (セ・F東戸塚) 6:10.59 
             41.13  1:27.71  2:15.27  3:03.94  3:50.30  4:38.50  5:25.90
 7 山口 忠氏   (フォーラス ) 6:10.90 
             41.54  1:26.48  2:13.65  3:01.83  3:50.36  4:38.45  5:26.65
 8 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 6:13.41 
             41.95  1:26.90  2:12.69  3:00.07  3:47.88  4:36.25  5:24.73
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 中部  豪   (セ・大宮宮原) 6:16.56 
             43.25  1:32.36  2:21.29  3:10.44  3:57.96  4:45.46  5:32.33
 10 和田 恵勝   (セ・成瀬  ) 6:17.98 
             40.76  1:26.74  2:13.80  3:01.87  3:50.18  4:40.53  5:31.33
 11 羽入  明   (コナミ下総 ) 6:59.08 
             44.20  1:33.85  2:27.41  3:21.53  4:16.72  5:12.32  6:08.07
 12 関根 博之   (サンシャイン) 7:00.75 
             46.95  1:36.96  2:30.66  3:25.32  4:20.14  5:13.86  6:08.31
 13 藤原 忠司   (すこやかST) 7:02.08 
             44.52  1:33.68  2:25.98  3:20.01  4:15.68  5:11.48  6:08.20
 14 武田 安弘   (チームタケダ) 7:13.39 
             50.60  1:44.31  2:38.89  3:34.22  4:29.94  5:26.04  6:21.78
 15 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 7:14.85 
             51.24  1:45.20  2:41.38  3:36.03  4:31.29  5:26.17  6:19.39
 16 藤川 政志   (広島イルカ ) 7:20.61 
             46.76  1:40.76  2:36.31  3:32.79  4:29.86  5:26.95  6:24.46
   関川 芳人   (上越MSC ) 7:42.61 
             49.49  1:44.66  2:41.84  3:39.68  4:39.65  5:40.78  6:42.20
   渋谷 信栄   (ライフ   ) 7:44.58 
             51.37  1:48.63  2:47.64  3:48.13  4:47.41  5:47.73  6:47.05
60~64歳
 1 忠内 将光   (アクトス浜松) 5:21.24 
             35.87  1:16.61  1:57.56  2:39.73  3:21.16  4:03.19  4:43.80
 2 真田  大   (ULUA  ) 5:29.87 
             36.76  1:18.21  2:00.47  2:43.69  3:25.71  4:08.18  4:50.04
 3 小澤  治   (オーシャン ) 5:32.88 
             37.83  1:17.72  1:58.82  2:40.60  3:23.24  4:06.41  4:50.08
 4 祖父江和雅   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 5:43.54 
             38.76  1:22.26  2:06.83  2:51.24  3:35.31  4:19.83  5:02.39
 5 星  雅文   (SA小千谷 ) 5:52.23 
             39.92  1:21.71  2:06.19  2:50.69  3:35.58  4:20.34  5:06.70
 6 瀧川 一興   (ビアーズ  ) 5:54.37 
             38.40  1:21.95  2:08.05  2:54.34  3:41.52  4:27.77  5:12.53
 7 神田  司   (桐花園   ) 5:57.55 
             41.35  1:25.32  2:10.38  2:55.20  3:40.78  4:25.05  5:10.83
 8 井上 昌臣   (セ・西東京 ) 6:00.11 
             36.32  1:18.06  2:03.04  2:50.24  3:37.32  4:25.31  5:13.65
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 柏木 治久   (セ・成瀬  ) 6:11.67 
             43.49  1:30.49  2:18.77  3:07.66  3:57.07  4:45.63  5:30.72
 10 涌井 道洋   (ビッグツリー) 6:25.25 
             42.29  1:30.49  2:20.25  3:11.28  4:01.36  4:50.20  5:38.89
 11 三浦 晃英   (チームタイラ) 6:25.53 
             43.67  1:30.60  2:18.42  3:07.85  3:57.45  4:48.93  5:38.05
 12 千田 秀昭   (TIP三茶 ) 6:38.19 
             43.22  1:32.24  2:23.50  3:15.32  4:08.26  5:00.55  5:51.16
 13 菱沼 和男   (セ・新浦安 ) 6:40.52 
             41.56  1:27.25  2:15.56  3:04.93  3:56.13  4:49.39  5:45.18
 14 吉田  隆   (新潟Swim  ) 6:52.97 
             48.56  1:41.22  2:35.32  3:28.73  4:21.34  5:13.08  6:04.23
 15 木下 栄二   (トライ   ) 7:02.69 
             41.61  1:28.45  2:19.19  3:13.48  4:09.95  5:07.52  6:05.65
   金子 育郎   (MYS花畑 ) 7:13.29 
             47.71  1:39.77  2:33.33  3:28.66  4:24.60  5:20.87  6:17.23
   細田 信雄   (盛岡体協SC) 7:34.27 
             47.86  1:44.54  2:44.45  3:42.41  4:40.60  5:38.85  6:36.77
55~59歳
 1 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 4:58.89 
             33.43  1:10.56  1:48.40  2:26.73  3:04.63  3:42.85  4:21.05
 2 谷  章司   (鏡水会   ) 5:16.94 
             34.10  1:12.09  1:52.47  2:32.71  3:13.82  3:55.38  4:37.15
 3 砂村 明広   (勇明会   ) 5:20.05 
             38.12  1:20.19  2:00.29  2:41.33  3:22.63  4:04.12  4:43.38
 4 若島 健二   (セ・二俣川 ) 5:25.89 
             36.26  1:16.56  1:57.93  2:39.68  3:21.51  4:03.33  4:45.05
 5 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 5:30.67 
             38.45  1:19.52  2:00.49  2:42.08  3:24.16  4:06.60  4:48.95
 6 水嶋 義次   (稲毛インター) 5:41.38 
             39.10  1:21.63  2:04.72  2:48.61  3:32.71  4:16.98  5:00.64
 7 北澤  寛   (千曲粋泳会 ) 5:43.30 
             38.46  1:19.39  2:01.94  2:45.28  3:29.87  4:14.41  4:59.90
 8 山本 広史   (コナミ江坂 ) 5:43.70 
             37.96  1:20.78  2:04.80  2:48.40  3:32.72  4:17.32  5:01.52
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 5:46.75 
             38.11  1:20.84  2:04.24  2:48.60  3:33.31  4:18.95  5:03.66
 10 森本  修   (セ・芦屋  ) 5:48.64 
             38.47  1:19.90  2:03.72  2:47.70  3:32.86  4:17.83  5:04.14
 11 副島 久敬   (ユニコンズ ) 5:56.98 
             40.22  1:23.86  2:08.82  2:53.68  3:39.44  4:26.15  5:11.93
 12 酒井  均   (ル・土気  ) 6:00.40 
             38.88  1:23.47  2:09.24  2:55.58  3:41.38  4:27.55  5:14.45
 13 宮路 友治   (コナミ五井 ) 6:01.70 
             40.26  1:24.22  2:09.63  2:55.74  3:42.35  4:28.51  5:16.06
 14 藤橋 峯雄   (ル・郡山  ) 6:12.24 
             38.94  1:23.66  2:11.31  3:01.03  3:49.90  4:39.00  5:27.52
 15 北原 弘之   (TIP新百合) 6:13.91 
             40.52  1:25.48  2:11.90  2:59.78  3:48.31  4:37.53  5:27.43
 16 羽賀 克巳   (コナミ府中 ) 6:34.55 
             45.67  1:34.61  2:25.05  3:15.40  4:06.10  4:55.88  5:46.36
 17 鳥井 新人   (コナミ川越 ) 6:41.42 
             45.01  1:35.02  2:27.58  3:20.63  4:12.57  5:03.26  5:53.89
 18 浜崎 泰嗣   (mimiSC) 6:42.61 
             43.09  1:29.00  2:17.78  3:09.59  4:04.18  4:56.93  5:50.82
 19 稲葉 賢作   (TIP川口 ) 6:49.63 
             40.89  1:30.58  2:21.66  3:14.40  4:08.29  5:02.45  5:57.05
   岩崎 和弘   (TIP川口 ) 7:07.32 
             40.68  1:29.50  2:23.02  3:17.83  4:13.70  5:11.34  6:10.29
   中町 敏雄   (High5 ) 7:59.68 
             47.24  1:44.64  2:45.57  3:46.58  4:50.42  5:54.91  6:58.88
50~54歳
 1 谷川 正志   (セ・越谷  ) 4:42.83 
             31.48  1:06.22  1:41.58  2:17.53  2:53.94  3:30.53  4:07.61
 2 戸川 義光   (セ・F千葉 ) 4:52.62 
             32.85  1:09.14  1:46.44  2:23.87  3:01.44  3:39.02  4:16.79
 3 今井正太郎   (セ・前橋  ) 4:55.36 
             33.54  1:10.59  1:48.29  2:26.06  3:04.20  3:41.87  4:19.87
 4 中村  勝   (T・フッキー) 5:02.02 
             32.59  1:08.92  1:47.05  2:25.73  3:04.16  3:43.17  4:22.41
 5 石田 智久   (リバティ狭丘) 5:08.08 
             34.16  1:11.70  1:51.01  2:30.64  3:10.52  3:50.67  4:30.59
 6 福永 年秋   (シーマスター) 5:08.65 
             33.74  1:11.61  1:50.78  2:30.51  3:10.60  3:50.78  4:30.90
 7 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  ) 5:10.76 
             33.16  1:10.41  1:48.68  2:28.12  3:08.01  3:48.61  4:29.72
 8 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 5:14.15 
             33.56  1:11.48  1:51.20  2:31.99  3:13.09  3:54.19  4:35.39
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 漆山  明   (KALMAH) 5:19.56 
             34.88  1:11.87  1:52.17  2:32.81  3:14.48  3:56.14  4:38.48
 10 本間 広人   (F-SWIM) 5:30.95 
             37.37  1:17.34  1:59.88  2:42.59  3:25.42  4:08.65  4:50.59
 11 早川  太   (オアシス新宿) 5:40.92 
             37.06  1:18.39  2:01.61  2:45.70  3:29.11  4:13.18  4:57.81
 12 福井 英夫   (トライ   ) 5:57.61 
             38.16  1:21.10  2:06.60  2:52.61  3:39.55  4:26.59  5:13.42
 13 石田 修一   (コナミ本店 ) 5:57.96 
             38.53  1:20.63  2:05.61  2:51.47  3:37.94  4:24.78  5:12.05
   田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 6:35.33 
             39.27  1:24.48  2:13.98  3:05.30  3:57.57  4:50.22  5:43.30
   本間  匡   (コナミ青葉台)   失格 
45~49歳
 1 今井 利樹   (協栄SC座間) 4:39.60 
             32.04  1:06.53  1:42.62  2:18.47  2:54.64  3:30.50  4:05.67
 2 木下 智唯   (イトマン草津) 4:49.53 
             32.25  1:07.88  1:44.64  2:21.70  2:58.91  3:35.93  4:13.12
 3 永田 雅己   (フジザクラ ) 4:52.80 
             33.81  1:09.49  1:46.61  2:24.06  3:02.25  3:39.96  4:17.53
 4 藤吉晃士朗   (シャーク八戸) 4:54.85 
             33.05  1:09.65  1:47.15  2:24.91  3:03.18  3:41.14  4:18.88
 5 大倉 省人   (SGST鷺宮) 4:58.41 
             34.39  1:11.60  1:49.29  2:27.07  3:04.81  3:43.20  4:21.47
 6 窪田 博年   (ココナツ・古) 5:05.33 
             34.36  1:10.88  1:49.55  2:27.72  3:07.17  3:46.55  4:26.50
 7 黒田 研二   (MK三重川越) 5:11.41 
             34.18  1:11.87  1:50.00  2:29.14  3:09.17  3:49.97  4:31.14
 8 中村  毅   (取手体協水泳) 5:14.75 
             35.07  1:12.67  1:50.71  2:29.92  3:09.95  3:50.96  4:33.54
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 5:16.01 
             33.35  1:11.62  1:51.28  2:31.66  3:13.25  3:54.86  4:36.83
 10 松田 浩人   (サン松田SC) 5:21.21 
             36.76  1:15.88  1:57.05  2:40.13  3:22.81  4:06.19  4:43.38
 11 永田 弘康   (NSSC  ) 5:27.93 
             35.49  1:15.86  1:57.05  2:39.10  3:21.47  4:04.43  4:46.50
 12 櫻井 光彦   (コナミ武蔵野) 5:30.46 
             35.68  1:15.64  1:58.00  2:40.50  3:24.03  4:07.60  4:51.02
 13 宮川 則仁   (パレス・セ ) 5:34.91 
             35.94  1:17.04  1:59.29  2:43.01  3:26.58  4:10.46  4:53.82
 14 井上 基大   (メ・横濱  ) 5:35.17 
             38.22  1:18.23  1:59.55  2:42.01  3:24.58  4:08.35  4:52.20
 15 山口 謙吾   (HPK濱松泳団 ) 5:41.77 
             38.73  1:20.26  2:03.59  2:47.80  3:31.66  4:15.52  4:59.44
 16 目谷 哲也   (ル・鶴間  ) 5:44.20 
             39.72  1:22.03  2:06.76  2:52.22  3:36.87  4:21.37  5:04.29
 17 門   諭   (かほく水協 ) 5:47.32 
             36.28  1:17.78  2:02.09  2:46.19  3:32.13  4:17.42  5:03.53
 18 小柴 秀治   (オアシスSL) 5:49.56 
             37.40  1:20.14  2:03.99  2:48.04  3:32.69  4:18.24  5:05.01
 19 鈴木 啓介   (テンエイティ) 6:03.14 
             38.12  1:21.27  2:06.48  2:53.06  3:40.02  4:26.93  5:14.68
   小川 泰彦   (アカデミ新城) 6:24.54 
             39.74  1:25.61  2:16.02  3:06.35  3:56.55  4:46.61  5:36.19
   小林 弘幸   (シーマスター) 6:30.45 
             41.21  1:29.68  2:18.85  3:10.23  4:02.16  4:54.23  5:44.24
40~44歳
 1 櫻井 智和   (1ストローク) 4:36.70 
             30.59  1:04.87  1:40.42  2:15.73  2:51.39  3:27.56  4:02.85
 2 坂口 哲也   (2bFISH) 4:51.00 
             32.33  1:08.44  1:46.15  2:24.03  3:01.23  3:38.43  4:14.60
 3 下田 忠弘   (湘南HERO  ) 4:54.76 
             31.39  1:07.49  1:45.66  2:24.11  3:03.13  3:42.11  4:19.86
 4 山本 耕市   (セ・長津田 ) 4:56.83 
             32.52  1:09.35  1:47.39  2:25.54  3:04.10  3:42.65  4:21.28
 5 土井 清孝   (ザバス鶴見 ) 4:58.97 
             35.86  1:14.44  1:53.25  2:30.83  3:08.48  3:44.98  4:21.66
 6 中村 良樹   (コナミ横浜 ) 4:59.39 
             32.21  1:07.77  1:45.02  2:23.30  3:01.93  3:40.96  4:19.99
 7 遠藤 友和   (ル・亀戸  ) 5:05.58 
             32.04  1:08.23  1:46.04  2:24.98  3:04.93  3:45.62  4:26.80
 8 茂出木孝臣   (サン松田SC) 5:06.75 
             36.03  1:14.89  1:54.36  2:33.90  3:13.29  3:51.87  4:29.29
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 佐古健太郎   (ジースリー ) 5:12.43 
             35.10  1:14.64  1:54.36  2:34.65  3:14.80  3:54.61  4:34.56
 10 金子 祐介   (ZEST  ) 5:15.25 
             33.88  1:12.02  1:52.12  2:32.30  3:14.00  3:54.87  4:35.40
 11 角田 祐樹   (イトマ横須賀) 5:17.79 
             33.75  1:12.58  1:52.61  2:33.51  3:14.19  3:56.35  4:38.21
 12 加地 宗和   (プロート  ) 5:19.23 
             34.96  1:13.31  1:53.68  2:34.73  3:16.56  3:58.39  4:40.62
 13 平田 博之   (セ・ときわ台) 5:20.40 
             34.35  1:13.41  1:53.77  2:34.80  3:17.01  3:59.23  4:41.21
 14 関口 俊雄   (ル・浦和  ) 5:20.56 
             35.00  1:14.04  1:54.32  2:35.56  3:16.59  3:58.61  4:40.15
 15 鹿嶋  豪   (セ・清瀬  ) 5:23.44 
             33.56  1:09.61  1:47.53  2:28.01  3:10.24  3:53.70  4:38.64
 16 梶本  勇   (コナミ五井 ) 5:24.39 
             35.49  1:15.36  1:55.70  2:37.00  3:18.03  4:00.59  4:42.89
 17 浜野 秀世   (T・フッキー) 5:28.79 
             37.85  1:18.78  2:00.31  2:42.10  3:24.52  4:06.28  4:48.19
 18 神田 浩人   (スプラ小平 ) 5:30.73 
             36.45  1:16.42  1:57.55  2:39.42  3:21.95  4:04.92  4:47.81
 19 佐伯  大   (セ・自由が丘) 5:47.56 
             36.16  1:18.26  2:02.24  2:48.59  3:34.80  4:20.86  5:06.89
 20 渡   誠   (セ・清瀬  ) 5:54.22 
             37.57  1:20.06  2:06.34  2:52.72  3:39.96  4:25.85  5:12.46
 21 大内 貴史   (GHOST ) 5:54.94 
             36.62  1:18.52  2:04.40  2:49.94  3:36.66  4:22.83  5:10.32
 22 遠藤  操   (TIP喜多見) 6:05.37 
             38.16  1:20.18  2:05.88  2:53.30  3:41.40  4:29.49  5:18.32
   野田  力   (プレオン千間) 6:22.32 
             39.02  1:24.23  2:12.43  3:02.21  3:53.10  4:44.13  5:35.20
   八重樫陽介   (TIP川口 ) 6:25.94 
             39.29  1:24.63  2:12.06  3:01.23  3:51.99  4:43.37  5:34.81
   坂  雅之   (ATS四日市) 6:27.70 
             40.24  1:26.32  2:15.54  3:06.75  3:58.74  4:49.33  5:41.00
35~39歳
 1 黒崎 威巳   (ル・国立  ) 4:45.47 
             31.45  1:06.18  1:41.40  2:17.06  2:53.44  3:30.25  4:07.40
 2 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ) 4:49.81 
             31.64  1:06.28  1:42.91  2:20.02  2:58.01  3:36.17  4:13.89
 3 安田 和巳   (リラひたち ) 4:49.83 
             31.30  1:06.07  1:42.38  2:19.27  2:56.47  3:34.69  4:13.25
 4 中込 孝之   (ザバス鶴見 ) 4:51.53 
             31.66  1:06.06  1:41.89  2:18.90  2:56.80  3:35.90  4:13.65
 5 有岡 鉄兵   (チーム刈羽 ) 4:58.74 
             33.33  1:09.26  1:46.84  2:24.52  3:03.25  3:42.01  4:20.88
 6 青柳 美広   (ライフ   ) 4:59.44 
             33.11  1:09.88  1:48.22  2:26.73  3:05.40  3:44.18  4:21.39
 7 松本  剛   (MSSC  ) 5:01.10 
             35.83  1:14.08  1:53.31  2:32.82  3:11.52  3:49.56  4:25.66
 8 藤井 賢一   (TIP三茶 ) 5:09.02 
             32.97  1:10.73  1:49.88  2:29.97  3:10.28  3:50.19  4:30.36
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 川崎 勇輝   (BIG竹の塚) 5:35.74 
             38.76  1:21.61  2:05.37  2:48.83  3:31.86  4:14.32  4:56.54
 10 石川 智久   (P-WOSH) 5:51.97 
             36.64  1:18.22  2:02.48  2:48.07  3:34.78  4:21.62  5:08.73
   森光 雅俊   (JTSC    ) 6:04.82 
             40.39  1:24.79  2:10.96  2:58.44  3:45.31  4:32.56  5:19.36
30~34歳
 1 安本 直樹   (エンドスイム) 4:27.60 
             30.42  1:03.43  1:37.28  2:11.22  2:45.71  3:19.93  3:54.16
 2 小泉 結城   (エーティー ) 4:34.13 
             29.55  1:02.26  1:36.37  2:11.72  2:47.57  3:23.53  3:59.62
 3 河辺 大輝   (アクアアーレ) 4:35.05 
             29.92  1:03.90  1:38.45  2:14.00  2:49.59  3:25.91  4:01.45
 4 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 4:41.65 
             32.04  1:06.84  1:42.41  2:18.41  2:54.35  3:30.47  4:06.32
 5 木下 裕司   (コナミ松山 ) 4:46.07 
             30.54  1:04.83  1:40.20  2:16.46  2:53.31  3:30.82  4:09.27
 6 鈴木 琢也   (スパーク日立) 4:49.32 
             32.16  1:07.64  1:43.10  2:20.56  2:58.31  3:36.50  4:14.37
 7 山本 純嘉   (FISHME) 5:06.49 
             33.41  1:11.11  1:49.56  2:28.29  3:07.59  3:47.39  4:27.51
 8 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 5:12.24 
             33.07  1:10.42  1:50.33  2:30.89  3:12.14  3:53.54  4:34.48
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 内海 翔太   (ライフ   ) 5:13.21 
             33.27  1:10.90  1:50.23  2:30.45  3:11.49  3:53.43  4:34.66
 10 鈴木 裕也   (High5 ) 5:18.36 
             33.73  1:12.05  1:51.05  2:30.80  3:11.53  3:53.18  4:36.18
25~29歳
 1 安藤  秀   (AQAMAX) 4:12.98 
             27.25   57.11  1:28.21  1:59.98  2:32.76  3:06.26  3:40.32
 2 瀧内 陽平   (蘇我スイ  ) 4:26.91 
             29.95  1:03.26  1:36.78  2:11.30  2:45.79  3:21.17  3:55.83
 3 佐藤 久佳   (JSB   ) 4:26.94 
             28.11   59.29  1:31.20  2:04.26  2:38.83  3:14.47  3:51.14
 4 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 4:29.72 
             30.66  1:04.90  1:39.29  2:12.82  2:47.00  3:21.66  3:56.10
 5 葺本 康隆   (K-AQUA) 4:31.69 
             28.36   59.90  1:32.94  2:07.07  2:42.25  3:18.08  3:54.75
 6 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 4:35.66 
             30.69  1:04.46  1:39.53  2:14.51  2:50.13  3:25.77  4:01.21
 7 佐藤 大輔   (JSB   ) 4:43.93 
             30.87  1:04.14  1:38.81  2:13.97  2:50.22  3:27.30  4:05.16
 8 乙山 敬純   (アクシー巻 ) 5:07.42 
             32.51  1:10.25  1:49.16  2:28.96  3:08.96  3:49.11  4:28.61
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 塚田 怜央   (セサミ・大船) 5:25.54 
             32.79  1:09.32  1:46.21  2:26.95  3:09.68  3:54.08  4:39.87
 10 松本 達矢   (嵐酔会   ) 5:37.27 
             35.52  1:15.79  1:58.49  2:42.90  3:28.07  4:13.02  4:56.02
 11 荒井 良偉   (TAC   ) 5:45.88 
             35.07  1:14.43  1:57.27  2:42.52  3:28.75  4:15.61  5:03.06
18~24歳
 1 江袋  亮   (エキュ   ) 4:42.76 
             31.48  1:06.36  1:42.52  2:18.53  2:54.94  3:31.29  4:07.85
 2 赤地 大介   (コナミ川崎 ) 4:52.54 
             31.56  1:07.27  1:44.96  2:22.97  3:01.53  3:39.54  4:16.87
 3 西井 大亮   (燕水会   ) 4:55.04 
             31.23  1:05.62  1:42.47  2:19.74  2:58.48  3:37.42  4:16.62
 4 冨田 凌汰   (館林水協  ) 5:23.94 
             34.17  1:14.68  1:55.81  2:37.88  3:19.92  4:02.13  4:43.57
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞