ジャパンマスターズ2016
期日:2016年7月14日(木)~7月18日(月)  会場:千葉県国際総合水泳場(50m)

No. 1 女子 400m 自由形      
100~104歳
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   長岡三重子   (KSG柳井 ) 26:16.81 
            2:42.38  5:52.45  9:10.09 12:07.83 15:49.25 19:09.91 22:55.62
85~89歳
 1 木下 好子   (YOUTH ) 8:51.07 
             58.19  2:03.97  3:09.96  4:18.10  5:26.33  6:34.97  7:43.13
 2 田中 鶴代   (赤坂スイム ) 10:22.82 
            1:08.56  2:28.63  3:48.68  5:09.25  6:29.50  7:48.95  9:07.89
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 渡辺 艶子   (アテナAMC) 8:31.14 
             57.03  1:59.93  3:03.92  4:09.93  5:15.03  6:20.34  7:25.94
 2 安積 悦子   (アクラブ八王) 8:41.27 
             53.71  1:57.39  3:04.24  4:10.56  5:18.12  6:26.59  7:34.69
 3 湯澤 淑江   (オーシャンN) 9:15.12 
            1:02.35  2:14.31  3:25.23  4:36.52  5:47.12  6:59.30  8:09.05
 4 片山 玲子   (高井戸SC ) 9:20.36 
            1:00.33  2:09.97  3:21.82  4:33.00  5:45.80  6:57.48  8:10.02
 5 戸叶美智子   (東京DC駒沢) 9:47.63 
            1:08.04  2:21.98  3:36.24  4:50.46  6:04.83  7:19.39  8:33.91
 6 小野 幸子   (横浜・旭  ) 9:57.82 
            1:06.56  2:21.20  3:38.62  4:55.29  6:13.13  7:30.53  8:46.23
 7 植田 照子   (すこやかST) 10:02.58 
            1:07.11  2:22.31  3:40.19  4:58.90  6:15.33  7:33.88  8:50.79
 8 塩谷サツ子   (NAS東大宮) 11:29.02 
            1:09.24  2:31.28  4:00.56  5:29.83  7:02.75  8:33.46 10:04.51
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 徳田久三繪   (SSS防府 ) 6:58.83 
             47.52  1:40.29  2:33.61  3:26.26  4:18.61  5:12.23  6:06.13
 2 小山  和   (東京マリン ) 7:40.17 
             49.49  1:46.48  2:45.42  3:45.83  4:45.53  5:45.95  6:44.65
 3 村上 光子   (TIswim) 7:40.32 
             52.50  1:50.84  2:49.97  3:49.90  4:49.35  5:48.71  6:47.48
 4 酒井りん子   (アテナAMC) 7:48.62 
             53.18  1:50.94  2:49.78  3:49.76  4:50.46  5:50.51  6:50.45
 5 遠藤 光子   (ル・早稲田 ) 8:05.94 
             51.22  1:50.95  2:53.34  3:56.30  4:59.13  6:02.48  7:04.95
 6 関谷 紘子   (一礼会   ) 8:07.24 
             49.99  1:49.80  2:53.70  3:58.06  5:00.89  6:03.52  7:07.31
 7 長谷川豊子   (コナミ東松原) 8:12.13 
             53.55  1:53.46  2:54.85  3:58.70  5:01.80  6:06.02  7:09.54
 8 杉田与志子   (プレオン千間) 8:21.98 
             57.51  2:00.99  3:05.68  4:10.52  5:14.50  6:18.17  7:21.75
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 岡本美千代   (MYS花畑 ) 8:26.18 
             56.89  1:57.37  3:00.53  4:04.30  5:08.73  6:14.54  7:20.54
 10 西永 隆子   (S-NET ) 8:27.03 
             56.64  2:00.90  3:05.52  4:09.39  5:14.79  6:19.38  7:24.76
 11 風間 久子   (イトマン百合) 8:33.80 
             55.46  1:58.37  3:02.46  4:07.59  5:13.61  6:19.59  7:26.26
 12 髙須 陽子   (コナミ洋光台) 8:34.71 
             58.23  2:02.17  3:06.38  4:12.15  5:17.76  6:22.91  7:29.53
 13 斉藤 隆子   (家族SC  ) 8:50.02 
            1:02.22  2:09.28  3:16.17  4:23.57  5:30.96  6:38.38  7:45.38
 14 大橋 徳子   (セ・用賀  ) 8:50.59 
             59.68  2:06.49  3:14.11  4:22.76  5:29.78  6:37.26  7:45.49
 15 後藤美千代   (東久留米MC) 9:00.84 
            1:01.70  2:09.78  3:18.88  4:28.95  5:38.04  6:46.79  7:54.86
 16 近藤喜美子   (JAC守谷 ) 9:03.08 
            1:00.43  2:04.04  3:11.32  4:20.00  5:34.32  6:44.23  7:54.83
 17 桐原千代子   (柏洋S   ) 9:15.23 
            1:00.36  2:09.98  3:20.47  4:30.95  5:41.95  6:52.99  8:05.07
 18 丸山 房枝   (毎日M・SC) 9:31.13 
            1:03.04  2:14.04  3:26.13  4:39.31  5:51.17  7:05.03  8:17.98
 19 原野冨美佳   (小郡SS福岡) 9:58.26 
            1:09.22  2:23.10  3:40.12  4:56.93  6:14.73  7:30.59  8:46.44
   八戸 京子   (東久留米MC) 10:57.72 
            1:08.44  2:28.84  3:53.15  5:20.20  6:46.61  8:12.39  9:37.75
   岡本 富子   (コナミ都賀 )   失格 
70~74歳
 1 竹原 君枝   (T・カナロア) 7:01.43 
             48.02  1:41.54  2:35.94  3:29.60  4:23.04  5:16.30  6:08.93
 2 野村 勝江   (YOUTH ) 7:08.03 
             50.79  1:44.42  2:39.31  3:33.77  4:28.07  5:21.81  6:16.01
 3 深澤  翠   (ル・海老名 ) 7:12.18 
             48.08  1:41.67  2:36.83  3:32.19  4:26.90  5:23.01  6:18.50
 4 江川 勝子   (JUMP  ) 7:16.74 
             52.31  1:48.08  2:44.32  3:40.10  4:35.11  5:30.80  6:25.71
 5 高橋ヒロ子   (M・トライ ) 7:21.58 
             50.61  1:45.61  2:41.23  3:36.73  4:34.37  5:30.94  6:27.31
 6 清水 俊子   (毎日M・SC) 7:23.85 
             49.77  1:44.69  2:40.25  3:36.74  4:33.38  5:30.91  6:28.59
 7 築山 晴美   (DSC幕張 ) 7:26.65 
             51.26  1:49.14  2:49.05  3:48.58  4:45.53  5:41.09  6:35.40
 8 後藤久美子   (セ・戸塚  ) 7:31.56 
             51.38  1:48.39  2:46.31  3:43.50  4:40.70  5:38.24  6:36.66
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 新井 洋子   (コナミ五香 ) 7:32.18 
             47.48  1:41.64  2:37.88  3:36.17  4:35.21  5:35.88  6:35.13
 10 熊谷 初穂   (T-サスケ ) 7:33.85 
             50.25  1:44.34  2:41.70  3:39.95  4:39.46  5:38.31  6:37.41
 11 岩崎 高子   (ル・光が丘 ) 7:40.19 
             52.29  1:50.64  2:50.33  3:49.23  4:48.89  5:47.01  6:44.62
 12 武藤 鈴子   (セ・東青梅 ) 7:42.31 
             50.35  1:47.44  2:47.90  3:47.73  4:46.70  5:45.78  6:45.41
 13 佐藤由利子   (セ・用賀  ) 7:49.42 
             50.47  1:47.91  2:46.49  3:46.00  4:46.62  5:47.35  6:48.09
 14 須藤 勝子   (BIGアミ ) 7:59.27 
             52.47  1:52.03  2:53.53  3:54.95  4:56.64  5:58.30  7:00.01
 15 美濃島肇子   (毎日M・SC) 7:59.64 
             51.50  1:51.49  2:52.64  3:53.00  4:53.38  5:55.38  6:57.22
 16 高橋久美子   (コナミ洋光台) 8:00.44 
             55.71  1:55.74  2:57.02  3:57.88  4:58.70  5:59.55  7:00.62
 17 中村 節子   (プレオン千間) 8:01.31 
             55.32  1:57.01  2:59.64  4:01.87  5:04.31  6:04.31  7:05.40
 18 吉川 武代   (プレオン千間) 8:05.50 
             51.44  1:52.31  2:55.03  3:57.90  5:00.62  6:02.70  7:06.06
 19 加藤 武子   (茨木SC  ) 8:07.66 
             54.13  1:55.89  3:00.40  4:04.15  5:06.72  6:08.10  7:09.84
 20 門脇 純子   (MYS花畑 ) 8:07.80 
             51.45  1:48.92  2:48.34  3:50.71  4:54.33  5:58.41  7:03.24
 21 小川喜代子   (天王台ミナト) 8:13.53 
             54.88  1:58.04  3:02.58  4:07.60  5:09.84  6:14.26  7:15.00
 22 坂尾 朝子   (ザ・スター ) 8:16.37 
             56.71  1:58.64  3:02.20  4:05.64  5:08.58  6:10.81  7:14.11
 23 浅野 春美   (アクシー巻 ) 8:21.46 
             54.63  1:58.70  3:03.80  4:06.84  5:12.10  6:15.99  7:20.07
 24 加藤希美子   (AQUA仙台) 8:23.54 
             56.13  1:57.82  3:02.00  4:06.70  5:11.29  6:16.47  7:21.67
 25 藤沼喜美枝   (セ・長沼  ) 8:45.17 
            1:00.44  2:06.34  3:13.57  4:19.40  5:25.21  6:32.83  7:39.57
 26 波多野房子   (セサミ・大船) 9:18.37 
             59.96  2:08.63  3:18.91  4:31.78  5:44.10  6:57.38  8:10.37
65~69歳
 1 中平 信子   (セ・成瀬  ) 6:29.74 
             42.61  1:28.96  2:17.84  3:07.75  3:58.54  4:49.87  5:41.09
 2 朝日美智子   (協栄SC深谷) 6:33.77 
             43.47  1:32.19  2:22.95  3:13.31  4:03.33  4:53.93  5:44.69
 3 尾川 文子   (フィッタ神辺) 6:40.56 
             44.18  1:33.29  2:23.66  3:15.33  4:07.32  4:59.04  5:50.67
 3 野口 恵子   (協栄SC深谷) 6:40.56 
             45.54  1:35.39  2:26.84  3:17.94  4:08.67  4:59.58  5:50.87
 5 黒澤 律子   (あめんぼ  ) 6:47.28 
             46.22  1:36.16  2:28.36  3:20.42  4:12.69  5:04.82  5:56.55
 6 笠川 恵子   (稲毛インター) 6:47.56 
             43.22  1:32.32  2:24.84  3:16.92  4:10.54  5:03.37  5:56.70
 7 安井ふみ子   (コナミ播磨屋) 6:52.27 
             45.34  1:36.07  2:29.46  3:22.24  4:15.47  5:08.90  6:01.78
 8 島貫 泰子   (JUMP  ) 6:52.72 
             45.62  1:34.03  2:26.59  3:19.49  4:13.37  5:06.86  6:00.73
 8 村上 芳江   (M・トライ ) 6:52.72 
             44.67  1:33.34  2:25.04  3:17.79  4:10.33  5:05.40  5:59.66
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 10 堺 あけみ   (東京SC  ) 6:53.93 
             42.50  1:32.65  2:25.71  3:20.03  4:14.29  5:08.41  6:01.95
 11 安藤 陽子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 6:55.43 
             47.62  1:39.83  2:33.38  3:27.08  4:20.38  5:13.30  6:06.65
 12 大戸みち子   (island) 6:59.63 
             44.75  1:36.79  2:30.34  3:25.68  4:20.44  5:15.45  6:09.02
 13 瀬戸 朝香   (T-MAI ) 7:04.95 
             48.88  1:41.72  2:36.21  3:30.64  4:25.23  5:18.94  6:12.98
 14 松本富恵子   (スプラ小平 ) 7:07.15 
             48.34  1:41.98  2:38.02  3:33.59  4:28.72  5:23.68  6:17.22
 15 畑田千佳子   (P-WOSH) 7:07.34 
             45.26  1:36.50  2:30.63  3:26.12  4:21.42  5:17.15  6:13.37
 16 廣瀬とみ江   (JAC土浦 ) 7:12.97 
             50.12  1:43.09  2:36.43  3:31.99  4:26.74  5:22.86  6:19.08
 17 茂木 一子   (熊泳会   ) 7:14.05 
             49.73  1:43.29  2:39.08  3:34.94  4:30.33  5:25.82  6:21.34
 18 林  節子   (NAS光が丘) 7:17.61 
             46.70  1:41.01  2:37.50  3:34.04  4:30.82  5:27.11  6:23.28
 19 長山 憲子   (ル・佐倉  ) 7:20.64 
             47.32  1:40.88  2:37.29  3:35.22  4:32.31  5:31.28  6:28.35
 20 西村 節子   (コスパ二条 ) 7:25.50 
             50.99  1:46.59  2:43.20  3:40.63  4:37.85  5:34.78  6:31.01
 21 助川れい子   (MYS花畑 ) 7:30.52 
             48.91  1:43.42  2:40.68  3:39.15  4:37.25  5:35.16  6:32.98
 22 池田加津美   (金沢小立野 ) 7:34.84 
             50.63  1:45.98  2:43.55  3:42.81  4:40.85  5:40.13  6:37.37
 23 髙橋 愛子   (JUMP  ) 7:35.00 
             52.04  1:49.70  2:47.55  3:44.79  4:42.82  5:40.65  6:38.36
 24 喜多村貴恵子  (コナミ川崎 ) 7:37.10 
             49.20  1:46.89  2:47.63  3:46.64  4:45.83  5:44.83  6:42.59
 25 利部ハルミ   (イトマン向山) 7:40.87 
             53.05  1:50.91  2:48.62  3:47.55  4:45.46  5:43.59  6:43.08
 26 堂前みどり   (コナミ入間 ) 7:42.55 
             51.38  1:48.65  2:47.40  3:46.46  4:45.75  5:46.68  6:45.74
 27 黒野 信子   (稲毛インター) 7:45.52 
             48.23  1:43.62  2:43.17  3:43.08  4:44.47  5:44.52  6:46.53
 28 桝田 邦子   (BS長住  ) 7:45.58 
             51.08  1:50.07  2:52.75  3:51.08  4:51.05  5:49.91  6:48.46
 29 馬場 悦子   (セ・清瀬  ) 7:51.30 
             51.06  1:48.58  2:48.04  3:48.30  4:50.78  5:54.11  6:56.34
 30 毛内 敏子   (McS藤沢 ) 7:54.44 
             52.93  1:50.42  2:49.94  3:51.42  4:52.58  5:53.68  6:55.28
 31 山崎 久子   (メ・草加  ) 8:02.53 
             51.75  1:48.63  2:48.17  3:50.02  4:52.24  5:55.26  7:00.36
 32 浜田 王子   (JUMP  ) 8:05.39 
             56.37  1:57.48  2:58.91  4:01.00  5:03.74  6:06.25  7:07.77
 33 荒巻 陽子   (NAS光が丘) 8:07.64 
             53.62  1:54.26  2:56.67  3:59.76  5:03.23  6:06.89  7:07.95
 34 橋本 路子   (うみんちゅク) 8:08.07 
             53.29  1:52.07  2:54.71  3:57.93  5:02.18  6:05.36  7:08.35
   中林  史   (スイム湘南 ) 8:51.30 
            1:02.08  2:09.59  3:18.49  4:27.81  5:35.37  6:42.29  7:49.02
   川合 千鶴   (コナミ入間 ) 8:51.45 
             55.53  1:58.69  3:05.10  4:11.59  5:20.63  6:29.30  7:41.26
   小寺 典子   (パシオ福島 )   失格 
60~64歳
 1 佐藤 順子   (両国きんぎょ) 5:44.88 
             36.85  1:18.24  2:01.76  2:45.26  3:29.93  4:14.73  5:00.14
 2 菅野 泰子   (コナミ西船橋) 5:53.59 
             40.84  1:24.45  2:08.72  2:54.56  3:38.96  4:24.30  5:09.33
 3 山口 敏子   (フォーラス ) 6:04.73 
             39.75  1:24.32  2:10.77  2:57.35  3:44.71  4:32.57  5:20.15
 4 深谷 里美   (両国きんぎょ) 6:08.22 
             40.98  1:26.03  2:12.01  2:59.33  3:47.32  4:34.53  5:22.15
 5 若松眞知子   (JAC土浦 ) 6:15.40 
             43.67  1:30.72  2:19.37  3:08.19  3:56.24  4:44.15  5:31.63
 6 秋和美佐子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 6:24.33 
             41.18  1:28.20  2:16.70  3:05.87  3:55.18  4:45.04  5:35.47
 7 久保田智子   (ナイス・東京) 6:26.63 
             41.70  1:28.26  2:16.70  3:06.26  3:56.22  4:46.16  5:37.00
 8 尾形 祐子   (Style1) 6:28.48 
             42.63  1:29.48  2:18.50  3:08.01  3:57.72  4:48.25  5:39.50
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 関  佳子   (ダッシュ前橋) 6:29.57 
             42.96  1:30.97  2:20.33  3:10.76  4:01.35  4:51.79  5:41.96
 10 嘉陽ジャネット (NAS光が丘) 6:29.90 
             41.51  1:28.80  2:19.22  3:09.83  4:00.21  4:50.79  5:41.67
 11 吉仲 龍巳   (コナミ西葛西) 6:31.11 
             44.10  1:32.59  2:22.94  3:13.26  4:03.58  4:53.87  5:44.33
 12 岡  恵子   (チャレンジ ) 6:33.86 
             45.16  1:34.20  2:25.02  3:15.80  4:06.69  4:56.72  5:46.91
 13 野村水脈子   (同志陽会  ) 6:40.69 
             45.20  1:34.24  2:27.62  3:19.99  4:10.99  5:01.69  5:52.27
 14 菅谷 幸江   (KSS横須賀) 6:49.19 
             46.66  1:37.57  2:30.01  3:22.35  4:15.33  5:07.69  5:59.95
 15 小林 幾代   (NAS東大宮) 7:02.76 
             46.75  1:38.62  2:32.62  3:26.34  4:20.99  5:15.57  6:10.39
 16 太田千代子   (ル・蕨   ) 7:04.15 
             48.24  1:42.23  2:36.34  3:31.65  4:26.10  5:20.35  6:13.61
 17 山本由起子   (プレオン千間) 7:13.20 
             45.32  1:37.75  2:32.16  3:27.86  4:23.61  5:20.13  6:17.99
 18 鳴海 雪子   (コナミ青葉台) 7:18.39 
             49.29  1:44.38  2:40.93  3:36.92  4:32.97  5:28.33  6:24.37
 19 冨樫真理子   (DSC南古谷  ) 7:21.19 
             46.55  1:39.64  2:35.93  3:34.19  4:32.61  5:28.84  6:25.59
 20 飯田せつ子   (ザ・スター ) 7:23.01 
             50.29  1:43.32  2:38.56  3:35.47  4:32.77  5:30.07  6:27.33
 21 大谷 啓子   (茨木SC  ) 7:24.86 
             53.24  1:49.89  2:47.15  3:44.06  4:40.39  5:36.44  6:31.57
 22 鵜養真理子   (すこやかST) 7:25.81 
             54.27  1:51.78  2:48.96  3:46.21  4:42.36  5:38.22  6:33.07
 23 武田かづ子   (ライブ将監 ) 7:28.25 
             49.25  1:44.64  2:42.32  3:39.90  4:37.43  5:34.27  6:32.00
 24 市川 容子   (ロンド・SS) 7:41.30 
             50.02  1:46.69  2:46.33  3:45.89  4:45.97  5:45.47  6:44.59
 25 森田 仁子   (東砂MSC ) 7:46.61 
             49.89  1:44.26  2:42.49  3:41.52  4:40.00  5:41.92  6:45.57
 26 澤田真知子   (パレス・セ ) 7:50.33 
             52.57  1:50.96  2:49.80  3:49.40  4:49.77  5:50.25  6:50.74
 27 牛木 宏子   (セ・NEXT) 7:59.61 
             53.69  1:56.30  2:57.99  3:58.09  4:59.29  6:00.85  7:01.40
   岸下 淑子   (BIGくずは)   失格 
55~59歳
 1 庄司理恵子   (EDGE  ) 5:34.21 
             37.75  1:18.42  2:01.28  2:43.31  3:26.08  4:09.03  4:52.65
 2 及川 匡子   (SAソシア ) 6:08.60 
             40.63  1:25.69  2:11.98  2:59.13  3:46.42  4:34.16  5:21.60
 3 天田 明美   (セ・清瀬  ) 6:11.61 
             42.66  1:29.05  2:15.68  3:03.24  3:51.20  4:38.68  5:26.52
 4 富永英津子   (コナミ西宮 ) 6:12.47 
             40.93  1:27.75  2:15.60  3:03.27  3:52.19  4:40.13  5:27.66
 5 木村優美子   (ハッピーSS) 6:15.09 
             42.54  1:29.65  2:18.21  3:06.67  3:55.61  4:44.24  5:32.19
 6 三宅 基実   (かほく水協 ) 6:16.95 
             41.37  1:28.70  2:16.95  3:05.36  3:53.86  4:42.25  5:30.71
 7 長沢 秀子   (コナミ植田 ) 6:17.76 
             40.86  1:26.71  2:14.16  3:01.75  3:51.06  4:40.19  5:29.49
 8 三笠美佐子   (コスパ二条 ) 6:25.93 
             44.10  1:31.73  2:19.76  3:09.05  3:57.86  4:47.74  5:38.54
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 木村りょう子  (スプラ小平 ) 6:27.01 
             41.41  1:28.53  2:18.15  3:08.81  3:58.78  4:49.79  5:39.48
 10 岡山 礼子   (コナミ北浦和) 6:32.02 
             43.33  1:30.65  2:21.53  3:11.85  4:02.59  4:52.79  5:43.08
 11 徳光 文江   (川越SS  ) 6:32.07 
             43.04  1:31.28  2:22.03  3:12.76  4:03.76  4:53.74  5:43.23
 12 沼田 裕代   (コナミ洋光台) 6:37.78 
             43.99  1:33.30  2:24.12  3:14.92  4:06.16  4:57.79  5:49.36
 13 山﨑 京子   (セ・横浜  ) 6:39.54 
             43.90  1:33.54  2:24.30  3:16.15  4:07.65  5:00.02  5:51.22
 14 赤土 友恵   (プレオン北越) 6:49.88 
             45.64  1:34.94  2:26.01  3:18.31  4:10.71  5:03.64  5:56.88
 15 内海 佳子   (ライフ   ) 6:50.57 
             43.26  1:33.88  2:26.29  3:19.18  4:12.26  5:05.88  5:59.50
 16 緒方 厚子   (STMOON) 6:51.44 
             47.02  1:37.72  2:29.29  3:21.34  4:14.05  5:06.51  5:59.60
 17 福田 裕子   (コナミ洋光台) 6:58.28 
             47.91  1:39.66  2:33.26  3:27.12  4:21.20  5:15.25  6:08.13
 18 野村 住子   (SAむつ  ) 7:02.92 
             45.96  1:39.43  2:33.75  3:27.89  4:21.98  5:16.72  6:10.91
 19 育村 博子   (セ・おおたか) 7:03.87 
             44.74  1:35.11  2:29.41  3:25.15  4:21.17  5:16.46  6:12.51
 20 長島 英子   (コナミ川越 ) 7:06.63 
             45.42  1:38.21  2:32.41  3:27.39  4:22.70  5:17.32  6:12.28
 21 丹羽和賀美   (東急あざみ野) 7:22.09 
             45.52  1:37.26  2:32.58  3:29.97  4:27.80  5:26.76  6:25.58
 22 黒羽 典子   (ル・水戸  ) 7:24.90 
             49.79  1:43.10  2:39.27  3:36.31  4:34.23  5:32.06  6:30.01
 23 山口 純代   (T-MAI ) 7:25.62 
             46.47  1:39.19  2:35.52  3:33.87  4:32.50  5:31.06  6:30.39
   池本美恵子   (ザバスSC ) 7:32.92 
             51.97  1:49.00  2:46.54  3:42.85  4:41.33  5:38.16  6:35.91
   川崎 高子   (東京ベイ  ) 7:33.70 
             49.69  1:45.16  2:42.73  3:40.65  4:39.16  5:37.84  6:36.87
   佐藤貴恵子   (JSB   ) 7:46.68 
             49.54  1:47.05  2:46.62  3:47.03  4:46.94  5:47.45  6:47.49
   松嶋美佐子   (スウィン上尾) 9:11.45 
             53.34  2:03.59  3:16.15  4:29.78  5:45.10  6:55.70  8:04.82
50~54歳
 1 御代田史江   (イトマン大津) 5:48.67 
             39.48  1:22.52  2:06.96  2:52.36  3:37.55  4:21.97  5:06.48
 2 村居 直子   (JAC土浦 ) 6:20.81 
             44.09  1:31.51  2:20.01  3:08.81  3:57.52  4:46.01  5:34.69
 3 石塚美智代   (アクアパーク) 6:22.88 
             43.58  1:31.71  2:20.65  3:09.55  3:59.22  4:48.45  5:37.39
 4 黒田 裕子   (三菱養和M ) 6:35.93 
             44.84  1:33.81  2:24.28  3:15.75  4:06.76  4:57.17  5:48.10
 5 藤本富美江   (新宿水連  ) 6:36.87 
             42.72  1:30.18  2:20.32  3:11.17  4:02.32  4:53.93  5:46.00
 6 中島英利子   (オアフクラブ) 6:38.81 
             43.47  1:33.34  2:24.99  3:16.62  4:07.74  4:59.50  5:50.82
 7 釜原みとよ   (コナミ播磨屋) 6:41.41 
             45.56  1:36.37  2:28.10  3:19.77  4:12.01  5:03.25  5:54.26
 8 佐津川美穂   (コナミ川崎 ) 6:55.63 
             47.04  1:38.37  2:34.07  3:27.27  4:20.89  5:14.08  6:07.29
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 諸島 啓子   (グンゼST ) 6:56.71 
             48.84  1:42.12  2:34.98  3:27.61  4:20.19  5:13.37  6:05.83
 10 安藤 悦子   (BIGアミ ) 6:57.87 
             44.88  1:33.34  2:24.19  3:17.63  4:12.15  5:07.60  6:03.44
 11 鈴木 正子   (湘南HERO  ) 7:02.02 
             49.91  1:45.97  2:41.32  3:34.32  4:27.91  5:20.98  6:14.07
   中野 裕子   (両国きんぎょ) 7:15.41 
             47.60  1:42.95  2:37.78  3:34.41  4:30.29  5:26.37  6:23.10
   五十嵐明美   (うみんちゅク) 7:16.89 
             48.94  1:43.65  2:39.76  3:36.44  4:33.18  5:28.90  6:24.39
45~49歳
 1 藤岡 京子   (コナミ西宮 ) 5:03.12 
             34.72  1:12.58  1:51.30  2:29.64  3:08.23  3:46.52  4:24.81
 2 日景みちよ   (グンゼ川口 ) 5:16.26 
             35.75  1:15.59  1:56.42  2:36.93  3:16.86  3:57.11  4:37.24
 3 原田 佳子   (コナミ西葛西) 5:22.45 
             35.16  1:14.79  1:55.95  2:37.52  3:19.55  4:01.63  4:43.07
 4 岩山ゆかり   (FISS  ) 5:36.01 
             36.11  1:17.39  2:01.06  2:45.03  3:29.14  4:12.53  4:55.00
 5 両角 久美   (AFAS  ) 5:43.34 
             37.79  1:20.29  2:04.26  2:48.63  3:32.35  4:16.45  5:00.92
 6 杉田小百合   (ナイス・東京) 5:50.99 
             39.69  1:22.73  2:07.04  2:52.09  3:37.13  4:22.44  5:07.44
 7 福島 春子   (うみんちゅク) 6:00.03 
             42.69  1:27.15  2:12.38  2:58.57  3:44.60  4:30.81  5:16.53
 8 小柳 朗世   (早稲田SS ) 6:02.78 
             40.88  1:25.41  2:11.20  2:57.66  3:44.62  4:31.48  5:17.73
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 伊東 章子   (ロンド・SS) 6:04.60 
             39.63  1:24.55  2:10.66  2:57.96  3:44.64  4:32.07  5:19.73
 10 植田 雅美   (両国きんぎょ) 6:14.06 
             40.10  1:26.43  2:14.42  3:03.20  3:51.41  4:39.78  5:27.79
 11 吉田かおる   (プレオン千間) 6:23.41 
             45.13  1:33.81  2:22.69  3:11.72  4:00.45  4:49.34  5:38.36
 12 渡部 玲子   (東砂MSC ) 6:30.53 
             41.96  1:30.40  2:20.71  3:11.76  4:02.90  4:54.02  5:43.85
 13 古賀八重美   (セ・成城  ) 6:31.93 
             41.86  1:30.17  2:21.18  3:12.28  4:04.21  4:55.26  5:46.40
 14 生田目則子   (セ・自由が丘) 6:39.07 
             42.78  1:31.43  2:22.10  3:12.53  4:03.66  4:55.51  5:48.24
 15 鬼頭 素子   (コナミ本店 ) 6:42.20 
             46.63  1:37.21  2:28.33  3:19.48  4:10.32  5:01.89  5:53.07
 16 栗野 美和   (ル・石神井公) 6:45.81 
             46.63  1:36.67  2:28.37  3:20.58  4:12.67  5:04.52  5:56.52
 17 秋田恵理子   (TIP川口 ) 6:47.26 
             44.10  1:33.11  2:24.69  3:17.31  4:09.87  5:03.73  5:56.62
 18 池田佐百合   (TIP木場 ) 6:49.51 
             45.82  1:35.17  2:27.21  3:19.13  4:12.09  5:04.72  5:58.42
 19 奥村 公恵   (プログレ-S) 6:53.38 
             45.19  1:36.67  2:29.42  3:22.02  4:15.18  5:08.45  6:02.09
 20 関谷 直美   (ル・石神井公) 6:55.78 
             47.38  1:40.48  2:34.73  3:29.72  4:24.36  5:17.39  6:09.07
   古田志乃雅   (オリンピア ) 7:04.60 
             44.61  1:36.90  2:32.89  3:29.43  4:24.11  5:19.07  6:14.28
   持田菜緒子   (亀クラブ  ) 7:06.51 
             48.67  1:41.94  2:36.49  3:31.21  4:26.68  5:21.23  6:15.90
40~44歳
 1 美濃部京子   (メ・調布  ) 4:50.37 
             33.58  1:09.38  1:46.20  2:23.58  3:00.94  3:38.29  4:15.17
 2 河野 香里   (広島イルカ ) 5:21.39 
             35.22  1:13.59  1:53.15  2:33.07  3:13.56  3:55.17  4:37.55
 3 岩城 美保   (T・カナロア) 5:29.01 
             35.52  1:14.88  1:55.33  2:36.32  3:18.28  4:01.04  4:44.65
 4 池田 智子   (セ・目黒  ) 5:37.84 
             38.08  1:19.89  2:02.58  2:45.86  3:29.21  4:12.40  4:55.71
 5 五十嵐名恵子  (UK2ST ) 5:44.00 
             38.13  1:18.10  1:59.64  2:42.07  3:24.92  4:09.24  4:56.41
 6 長屋 絵美   (ル・亀戸  ) 5:48.65 
             37.18  1:20.58  2:04.34  2:49.90  3:34.76  4:20.33  5:05.56
 7 荻尾 若菜   (ル・浦和  ) 5:49.57 
             37.78  1:20.97  2:05.70  2:50.89  3:36.04  4:21.76  5:06.50
 8 須藤 朱美   (ライフ   ) 5:54.76 
             37.14  1:19.10  2:03.28  2:48.67  3:36.07  4:23.23  5:10.21
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 9 藤井  薫   (アクシー巻 ) 5:58.63 
             37.59  1:20.60  2:05.72  2:51.67  3:38.02  4:24.64  5:11.92
 10 上松由希子   (サン松田SC) 6:03.96 
             40.78  1:25.19  2:11.32  2:57.85  3:44.98  4:31.57  5:18.24
 11 米山 弓可   (UK2ST ) 6:15.50 
             42.50  1:30.22  2:18.06  3:06.78  3:54.99  4:42.79  5:31.20
 12 渡辺 英子   (メ・八王子 ) 6:21.62 
             42.48  1:28.25  2:15.70  3:03.99  3:51.93  4:42.12  5:32.15
   ワイドナジュリー(ODST  ) 6:55.41 
             42.22  1:37.10  2:31.15  3:22.96  4:23.93  5:27.68  6:13.02
35~39歳
 1 小宮 里奈   (SW深谷  ) 5:07.15 
             33.69  1:12.00  1:50.59  2:29.29  3:08.51  3:48.02  4:28.10
 2 津久井一恵   (東京SC  ) 5:15.58 
             36.16  1:15.50  1:55.87  2:35.81  3:15.67  3:55.57  4:35.73
 3 金澤 理恵   (AREA51) 5:33.43 
             37.31  1:17.14  1:58.46  2:40.24  3:23.79  4:06.87  4:50.92
 4 遠藤裕佑子   (SW深谷  ) 5:33.70 
             37.70  1:20.03  2:03.37  2:46.39  3:29.28  4:12.70  4:55.01
 5 町田 葉月   (ナイス・東京) 6:00.68 
             40.40  1:23.50  2:08.32  2:53.65  3:39.96  4:26.55  5:14.22
 6 中川 実加   (なみはやSC) 6:08.48 
             37.98  1:20.66  2:06.68  2:53.22  3:41.67  4:31.05  5:20.77
 7 斉藤かおり   (TAC   ) 6:35.52 
             39.47  1:27.02  2:18.60  3:10.61  4:02.83  4:54.17  5:45.92
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   棚橋  梢   (ザバス鶴見 ) 7:06.96 
             41.20  1:32.68  2:28.31  3:25.43  4:20.43  5:17.26  6:13.70
30~34歳
 1 桑原 奈々   (イトマ横須賀) 5:11.42 
             35.43  1:13.60  1:52.31  2:31.84  3:11.93  3:52.31  4:32.66
 2 岩田  文   (コナミ入間 ) 5:31.53 
             37.62  1:17.69  1:59.21  2:41.83  3:24.42  4:07.28  4:50.00
 3 根岸 由起   (High5 ) 5:34.99 
             37.33  1:18.48  2:00.84  2:44.23  3:27.39  4:11.05  4:54.49
 4 松下 鮎美   (コナミ西葛西) 6:06.45 
             42.87  1:28.20  2:14.75  3:01.27  3:48.49  4:36.72  5:24.92
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   長谷川ゆり   (JSB   ) 6:33.04 
             42.60  1:31.27  2:21.46  3:11.33  4:03.22  4:54.48  5:45.21
25~29歳
 1 別府由香里   (コナミ本店 ) 5:10.07 
             33.68  1:11.50  1:50.92  2:31.10  3:11.97  3:52.62  4:33.03
 2 越中 万智   (イトマン上石) 5:30.57 
             34.96  1:13.93  1:55.61  2:38.25  3:21.88  4:05.39  4:49.12
 3 石田 聡美   (東京SC  ) 6:17.18 
             43.41  1:30.53  2:18.75  3:07.03  3:54.77  4:43.12  5:30.58
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 金子 友香   (ビークルSC) 5:01.06 
             32.07  1:08.11  1:45.69  2:24.83  3:04.38  3:44.33  4:23.44
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞