ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 34 男子 200m 個人メドレー   
80〜84歳
 1 亀井 美尚   (ビート舞鶴 ) 3:50.12 
             45.43  1:49.68  3:00.90
 2 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 4:19.73 
            1:02.26  2:05.22  3:23.63
   小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 )   失格 
75〜79歳
 1 下野 育朗   (寿泳クラブ ) 3:20.74 
             46.83  1:39.33  2:37.98
 2 岩本 忠史   (君津MSC ) 3:35.10 
             48.59  1:45.46  2:52.54
 3 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC ) 3:42.31 
             51.44  1:46.81  2:52.94
 4 武政 英幸   (凌泳会   ) 3:46.20 
             48.90  1:43.91  2:52.33
 5 武井 禧明   (アクアマリン) 3:48.89 
             51.17  1:49.97  2:54.93
 6 山口 藤雄   (コナミ市川 ) 3:54.27 
             50.63  1:47.46  2:55.63
 7 橋 紘一   (コナミ成増 ) 4:02.14 
             58.40  2:02.02  3:07.41
 8 吉川  進   (田柄SC  ) 4:21.68 
             56.14  2:07.15  3:18.94
 9 鈴木 栄吉   (JUMP  ) 4:21.79 
            1:01.07  2:07.87  3:24.44
 10 中山 清次   (東久留米MC) 4:23.48 
            1:06.52  2:12.12  3:22.86
70〜74歳
 1 岩本 光司   (TOTODC) 3:08.07 
             37.77  1:28.01  2:25.46
 2 木島 正夫   (協栄SC町田) 3:19.68 
             46.43  1:37.34  2:37.75
 3 鈴木 智己   (スプリング ) 3:24.55 
             46.16  1:41.98  2:36.40
 4 小野 紘之   (サムシィン ) 3:27.11 
             42.88  1:40.54  2:38.28
 5 今  修二   (セ・コシガヤ) 3:27.22 
             50.99  1:48.35  2:40.93
 6 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:32.58 
             53.28  1:48.17  2:47.85
 7 宮内  勤   (立川水協  ) 3:33.75 
             48.10  1:46.07  2:46.98
 8 藤本 武昭   (川口成泳会 ) 3:36.05 
             43.40  1:41.70  2:44.35
 9 釈  弘教   (コナミ所沢 ) 3:39.27 
             44.31  1:43.87  2:45.76
 10 多賀  徹   (Fナタリー ) 3:45.03 
             45.17  1:55.74  2:58.68
 11 下村 尚之   (SPL可児 ) 3:52.55 
             53.84  2:01.87  3:01.55
 12 江原 久雄   (協栄SC深谷) 4:01.22 
             52.37  1:59.04  3:03.58
 13 内田 嘉行   (東京SC  ) 4:03.11 
             57.29  2:01.45  3:11.86
 14 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 4:18.39 
            1:04.57  2:19.83  3:29.35
 15 大熊 清二   (ポロスイム ) 4:19.74 
            1:07.32  2:14.86  3:24.62
 16 佐藤 正典   (JSS立石 ) 4:35.10 
             57.10  2:15.94  3:37.62
 17 高橋 定俊   (JUMP  ) 4:39.85 
             59.83  2:24.61  3:46.61
 18 土屋 友幸   (ナイス・東京) 4:47.87 
            1:01.21  2:18.02  3:44.18
   伊藤  剛   (リラひたち )   失格 
   星  龍美   (ドリーム河内)   失格 
65〜69歳
 1 呼子 寛行   (BigWed) 2:56.14 
             34.81  1:22.29  2:16.34
 2 マクマナスM  (イトマン向山) 3:04.01 
             39.98  1:29.79  2:20.92
 3 坪井 晴人   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:09.82 
             42.09  1:29.41  2:25.28
 4 越智 義夫   (T・カナロア) 3:17.91 
             42.35  1:36.14  2:31.04
 5 宮本 健一   (毎日M・SC) 3:20.18 
             46.71  1:44.19  2:36.81
 6 関口 恒男   (コナミ狭山 ) 3:21.54 
             47.02  1:39.66  2:36.68
 7 安藤 次郎   (安房MS  ) 3:21.90 
             35.73  1:35.23  2:36.77
 8 山ア 六郎   (VIPSC ) 3:22.71 
             45.07  1:38.14  2:36.72
 9 四宮 敬司   (KTV垂水 ) 3:23.46 
             47.33  1:41.94  2:34.22
 10 森田 恒世   (オクトパス ) 3:25.30 
             43.44  1:34.19  2:35.21
 11 山口誠二郎   (TIP木場 ) 3:27.88 
             43.20  1:37.31  2:37.06
 12 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   ) 3:27.91 
             46.11  1:42.42  2:40.25
 13 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 3:28.38 
             44.89  1:44.68  2:44.73
 14 岡本 俊夫   (宇都宮MEC) 3:36.88 
             47.24  1:47.91  2:52.65
 15 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 3:39.14 
             53.83  1:48.78  2:53.13
 16 近藤 保雄   (宇都宮MEC) 3:51.54 
             55.44  1:57.35  3:01.60
 17 池田 賢一   (MYS花畑 ) 3:53.82 
             57.24  1:59.74  3:04.79
 18 妙中 正和   (DSC幕張 ) 3:55.77 
             49.25  1:53.27  2:56.66
 19 山内  伸   (JSS所沢 ) 3:57.43 
             54.51  1:59.02  3:02.00
 20 満田  博   (マーメイド ) 4:01.11 
             53.84  1:59.17  3:04.09
 21 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:02.56 
            1:01.43  2:07.10  3:08.24
 22 吉田  保   (オーシャンN) 4:02.92 
             57.60  2:01.52  3:09.52
 23 大浦  寿   (O−FAM ) 4:10.24 
             53.53  2:03.94  3:17.01
 24 吉川 末夫   (イトマン上石) 4:11.76 
            1:00.12  2:05.01  3:12.42
60〜64歳
 1 飯田  彰   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 2:41.31 
             34.83  1:18.06  2:06.53
 2 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:51.55 
             36.94  1:21.53  2:10.54
 3 小島  均   (アテナAMC) 3:00.09 
             36.18  1:27.28  2:19.54
 4 奥西 幸成   (コナミ伏見 ) 3:01.91 
             34.44  1:24.78  2:23.08
 5 細谷 泰弘   (YM朗泳会 ) 3:05.92 
             39.46  1:27.36  2:22.40
 6 宮野 邦久   (名古屋SC ) 3:13.63 
             41.16  1:36.48  2:28.54
 7 八木 清隆   (TIP新百合) 3:15.60 
             42.33  1:35.46  2:34.08
 8 奥田 裕計   (チャンピオン) 3:16.81 
             42.39  1:32.83  2:27.27
 9 大西 長次   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 3:18.44 
             41.52  1:33.57  2:30.10
 10 中條 隆一   (High5 ) 3:23.60 
             42.82  1:39.94  2:36.62
 11 山本 創一   (TIP木場 ) 3:23.92 
             42.23  1:39.10  2:32.66
 12 増田 計一   (アクラブ稲城) 3:24.01 
             45.57  1:43.71  2:39.40
 13 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 3:25.94 
             47.39  1:45.26  2:39.24
 14 臼井 全人   (スウィン大宮) 3:26.20 
             46.69  1:41.96  2:41.93
 15 山田  猛   (コナミ稲毛 ) 3:26.35 
             43.95  1:39.35  2:37.50
 16 折居  彰   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:27.96 
             47.98  1:45.06  2:42.85
 17 吉田 友一   (ル・竜ヶ崎 ) 3:32.00 
             47.69  1:47.57  2:43.74
 18 大久保俊彦   (オアシス新宿) 3:33.75 
             44.60  1:41.97  2:44.48
 19 大井  誠   (TIP宮崎台) 3:37.35 
             50.83  1:49.98  2:49.38
 20 柳  武男   (紫水会   ) 3:37.90 
             49.28  1:48.24  2:48.09
 21 神宮 康男   (渓水会SC ) 3:39.40 
             50.04  1:47.69  2:52.10
 22 星田  寛   (セサミ・大船) 3:42.90 
             52.72  1:52.57  2:53.02
 23 小川 健秀   (オクトパス ) 3:46.79 
             51.08  1:53.44  2:52.17
   内田  博   (メ・綱島  ) 4:01.76 
             49.06  1:57.46  3:09.21
   鈴木  誠   (柏洋S   ) 4:11.30 
             55.54  1:54.65  3:10.89
55〜59歳
 1 多田  琢   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:34.49 
             30.82  1:11.11  1:55.64
 2 富澤 直樹   (ザバスSC ) 2:53.63 
             38.77  1:23.27  2:12.91
 3 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 2:56.94 
             35.41  1:24.41  2:16.14
 4 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 2:57.64 
             36.49  1:21.32  2:15.13
 5 瀬戸  淳   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 2:59.24 
             40.98  1:28.27  2:20.60
 6 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 2:59.54 
             36.42  1:24.28  2:17.51
 7 中村  洋   (TIP喜多見) 3:00.38 
             35.77  1:25.35  2:17.07
 8 二本木 茂   (東京ドーム ) 3:07.32 
             37.39  1:24.79  2:23.66
 9 井崎 達也   (TISC  ) 3:08.36 
             40.69  1:31.78  2:27.63
 10 服部  太   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 3:08.74 
             40.52  1:28.35  2:22.61
 11 慈幸 弘樹   (しんまいこ ) 3:15.56 
             38.81  1:34.23  2:29.86
 12 田代健士郎   (Style1) 3:18.39 
             39.93  1:32.41  2:30.92
 13 遠藤  隆   (PIXYSC) 3:18.79 
             41.77  1:39.86  2:36.08
 14 島田 悟芳   (McS国分寺) 3:27.98 
             43.05  1:39.83  2:38.23
 15 大泉 孝一   (東急たまプラ) 3:29.81 
             40.93  1:41.82  2:42.14
 16 高橋英二郎   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:31.65 
             46.17  1:43.29  2:42.28
 17 広沢 秀人   (JAC守谷 ) 3:33.63 
             48.64  1:47.50  2:46.45
 18 鈴木  勇   (TIP木場 ) 3:37.40 
             50.77  1:50.50  2:50.44
   大久保吉彦   (スパーク日立) 3:47.53 
             46.67  1:49.39  2:54.63
   熱海 祐策   (ザバス金沢八) 3:52.33 
             53.61  1:55.31  2:57.69
   玉井 正範   (TIP綾瀬 ) 3:57.66 
             49.49  1:57.51  3:03.21
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 4:01.58 
             55.06  2:01.58  3:06.89
   奥野 正次   (コナミ西新井) 4:02.40 
             48.54  1:59.13  3:08.74
   増田洋一郎   (ル・仙川  )   失格 
   新津  守   (JAC土浦 )   失格 
50〜54歳
 1 坂  大平   (水王    ) 2:20.60 ・日本新
             29.39  1:05.17  1:46.46
 2 古木 隆介   (セ・用賀  ) 2:37.93 
             32.18  1:13.96  2:00.41
 3 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:38.56 
             33.55  1:15.41  2:02.00
 4 坂  敏之   (東京ベイ  ) 2:42.40 
             34.94  1:15.31  2:03.32
 5 吉川  潤   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:49.74 
             34.91  1:22.12  2:12.28
 6 下石 一郎   (ル・三軒茶屋) 2:50.07 
             35.13  1:21.11  2:09.81
 7 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 2:50.68 
             34.72  1:18.41  2:09.59
 8 堀  義人   (グロービス ) 2:52.46 
             34.30  1:20.10  2:11.12
 9 金子  勝   (セ・岩槻  ) 2:52.74 
             33.96  1:21.40  2:13.62
 10 三科 茂夫   (TIP喜多見) 2:54.34 
             35.84  1:21.33  2:13.21
 11 安場 文保   (こもれび・B) 2:59.25 
             38.09  1:27.14  2:20.79
 12 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:59.71 
             34.86  1:21.92  2:17.90
 13 竹内 孝之   (初雁クラブ ) 3:01.35 
             41.17  1:24.38  2:19.30
 14 須崎 路夫   (毎日M・SC) 3:01.55 
             41.27  1:35.28  2:23.00
 15 樋口  渡   (ジェクサーY) 3:02.02 
             38.00  1:30.47  2:19.14
 16 安藤 隆司   (新代田SS ) 3:02.50 
             37.33  1:23.03  2:15.04
 17 山本 勝彦   (ジェクサーY) 3:02.72 
             37.25  1:30.40  2:26.13
 18 永井 雅人   (H2O   ) 3:03.46 
             35.09  1:25.08  2:16.79
 19 太齋 克彦   (ガンモ   ) 3:04.23 
             37.94  1:27.95  2:20.57
 20 玉越 充員   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:12.72 
             41.78  1:36.34  2:30.08
 21 横地 弘明   (宇都宮MEC) 3:14.37 
             39.94  1:37.62  2:30.49
 22 坂井健一郎   (目黒アクア ) 3:17.58 
             43.71  1:40.96  2:32.21
 23 塚本 清彦   (スイミー89) 3:18.49 
             40.79  1:36.97  2:30.80
 24 須川 光一   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:21.00 
             42.92  1:36.36  2:35.31
 25 常岡 泰治   (コナミ新百合) 3:23.28 
             39.38  1:32.02  2:35.56
 26 津田 直明   (オアシス新宿) 3:27.39 
             41.41  1:34.65  2:35.45
   鞠子  淳   (カワサキSC) 3:31.82 
             45.06  1:42.38  2:43.79
   諸岡 賢司   (Style1)   失格 
   大江 洋一   (ザバス藤が丘)   失格 
45〜49歳
 1 平江 雅宏   (JAC土浦 ) 2:26.13 
             30.14  1:11.30  1:52.03
 2 堂園 健一   (田柄SC  ) 2:35.51 
             32.64  1:14.10  1:59.01
 3 杉山  晃   (東京ドーム ) 2:36.23 
             32.67  1:12.43  1:58.84
 4 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 2:38.33 
             32.33  1:17.05  2:01.32
 5 貴田 俊雄   (横浜・ET ) 2:39.61 
             30.95  1:13.20  2:01.18
 6 阿部 憲一   (川口SG  ) 2:41.15 
             33.02  1:15.94  2:03.26
 7 杉山 秀人   (STヨコハマ) 2:42.00 
             32.73  1:17.50  2:04.37
 8 峯山 勇人   (SAM長野 ) 2:44.59 
             35.67  1:19.78  2:07.39
 9 荒木 知宏   (ダイドー水夢) 2:46.33 
             36.49  1:21.00  2:08.10
 10 金森 裕一   (川越SS  ) 2:48.60 
             36.13  1:18.44  2:09.30
 11 小倉 秀和   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:48.73 
             34.28  1:18.65  2:08.66
 12 齋藤  誠   (メ・神奈川 ) 2:49.03 
             33.74  1:20.16  2:08.52
 13 永田 弘康   (NSSC  ) 2:50.69 
             35.31  1:21.25  2:12.76
 14 瀬戸  学   (安城MSC ) 2:51.29 
             36.71  1:20.65  2:12.23
 15 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 2:54.07 
             35.81  1:22.62  2:14.74
 16 府川 哲生   (ダイドー水夢) 2:56.16 
             34.59  1:25.60  2:16.46
 17 山口 潤一   (取手体協水泳) 2:56.91 
             36.62  1:24.14  2:15.32
 18 渡部 裕之   (オッソ南砂 ) 2:59.63 
             36.68  1:26.58  2:17.95
 19 井上 基大   (メ・横濱  ) 3:05.16 
             39.13  1:31.82  2:24.50
 20 石黒 洋志   (はるおか山口) 3:05.50 
             38.87  1:28.68  2:23.68
 21 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:06.57 
             39.25  1:30.00  2:23.33
 22 佐々木康成   (東京SC  ) 3:08.45 
             34.46  1:28.12  2:22.59
 23 吉井 隆彦   (ジェル高崎 ) 3:09.20 
             37.73  1:27.04  2:25.64
 24 久保  忍   (SUBM  ) 3:11.32 
             36.91  1:33.31  2:24.18
 25 森岡日出男   (NSSC  ) 3:11.39 
             37.98  1:32.49  2:25.50
 26 米光 紀智   (東急たまがわ) 3:16.02 
             44.37  1:33.39  2:30.55
 27 荻久保 清   (まるいち  ) 3:16.77 
             41.71  1:34.59  2:33.59
 28 藤田 秀樹   (PIXYSC) 3:18.72 
             39.81  1:37.72  2:35.30
   水嶋 稔彦   (ル・浦和  ) 3:22.85 
             46.38  1:41.50  2:37.70
   田村 晋一   (オーシャンN) 3:28.61 
             38.02  1:26.66  2:36.43
   平松 弘平   (TWFish)   失格 
40〜44歳
 1 武舎 知弘   (T・カナロア) 2:21.36 
             30.52  1:07.38  1:46.83
 2 田窪  達   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:22.94 
             29.50  1:06.82  1:49.42
 3 丸谷 誠志   (JAC土浦 ) 2:29.77 
             29.55  1:08.97  1:53.92
 4 関口 義和   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:31.99 
             33.27  1:15.43  1:58.49
 5 土井 清孝   (ザバス鶴見 ) 2:36.10 
             32.00  1:11.43  1:58.84
 6 近藤 和貴   (メ・小金井 ) 2:36.20 
             30.61  1:11.57  1:59.02
 7 藤吉晃士朗   (松江水泳会 ) 2:36.75 
             31.70  1:13.48  1:59.92
 8 茂出木孝臣   (サン松田SC) 2:39.22 
             33.85  1:13.72  2:01.96
 9 森澤 之善   (マーメイド ) 2:40.09 
             32.99  1:16.27  2:02.29
 10 中井 康明   (ムラタSC ) 2:40.37 
             33.44  1:18.58  2:04.46
 11 後藤 康次   (東京消防庁 ) 2:41.26 
             33.30  1:16.78  2:02.69
 12 斎藤 史郎   (ほわいとぴぐ) 2:42.76 
             32.66  1:17.53  2:04.91
 13 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 2:45.00 
             33.52  1:18.00  2:07.43
 14 神田 浩人   (スプラ小平 ) 2:45.04 
             32.33  1:19.44  2:10.00
 15 二階 友俊   (アクス周南 ) 2:45.41 
             34.46  1:19.98  2:07.21
 16 上田  徹   (メ・吉祥寺 ) 2:45.59 
             33.49  1:15.76  2:05.64
 17 吉田  寛   (アクス周南 ) 2:45.72 
             35.39  1:20.68  2:07.15
 18 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 2:46.23 
             34.84  1:20.02  2:08.24
 19 奥山 崇仁   (プラッツ  ) 2:46.68 
             36.24  1:20.13  2:07.44
 20 古澤 将至   (SW深谷  ) 2:47.67 
             35.46  1:18.74  2:09.99
 21 藤江 弘和   (宇都宮MEC) 2:47.95 
             32.17  1:17.77  2:06.67
 22 佐古健太郎   (ジースリー ) 2:48.00 
             37.19  1:20.23  2:10.72
 23 清水 禎児   (セ・藤沢  ) 2:48.11 
             33.23  1:18.03  2:07.30
 24 平田 博之   (セ・ときわ台) 2:49.88 
             35.18  1:21.93  2:11.02
 24 野村 隆幸   (T・ダッシュ) 2:49.88 
             36.12  1:23.90  2:13.80
 26 香取 裕司   (おしんくろ ) 2:50.60 
             34.93  1:23.07  2:13.13
 27 友正 常雄   (アテナAMC) 2:56.10 
             34.63  1:22.07  2:16.84
 28 橋 健介   (イトマン港北) 2:58.72 
             36.51  1:22.10  2:17.50
 29 白木健太郎   (セサミ三鷹 ) 2:59.59 
             35.13  1:22.56  2:14.29
 30 中道 一喜   (TIP喜多見) 2:59.88 
             36.93  1:24.17  2:15.75
 31 垣本 勝己   (パナES  ) 3:00.11 
             34.06  1:23.98  2:16.29
 32 牧野 直也   (ル・浦和  ) 3:07.52 
             41.38  1:33.82  2:25.67
 33 鯉江 英隆   (さがみGP ) 3:08.19 
             41.28  1:35.96  2:24.51
 34 改森 将紀   (ジースリー ) 3:08.76 
             43.32  1:35.40  2:28.07
   中村 孔一   (PIXYSC) 3:15.99 
             39.73  1:35.80  2:31.76
   青山  歩   (ル・長崎  ) 3:16.68 
             41.09  1:38.42  2:30.56
   久保 昌樹   (リラひたち ) 3:40.26 
             51.10  1:46.04  2:43.70
   星野 暁彦   (メ・葛飾  ) 3:50.29 
             39.70  1:42.90  2:49.81
   鳥田  央   (こもれび・B)   失格 
   川瀬 智廣   (スイムクロス)   失格 
   関口 俊雄   (PIXYSC)   失格 
35〜39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:15.89 
             28.38  1:03.29  1:43.38
 2 羽江 圭太   (TW福岡  ) 2:20.79 
             30.19  1:07.24  1:47.34
 3 知見 邦彦   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:24.37 
             30.75  1:09.23  1:50.23
 4 佐々木 元   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:27.61 
             32.02  1:10.92  1:53.91
 5 小林 卓哉   (コナミ山下町) 2:30.83 
             31.98  1:12.74  1:54.67
 6 森実 鉄夫   (メ・三鷹  ) 2:31.29 
             30.37  1:07.67  1:53.76
 7 林  正記   (mimiSC) 2:39.24 
             31.30  1:14.98  2:01.94
 8 二宮  賢   (ダッシュ三条) 2:39.93 
             31.66  1:14.53  2:01.10
 9 浅井 和弘   (ジェクサーY) 2:40.42 
             31.71  1:15.10  2:02.01
 10 青木宗一郎   (TIP新百合) 2:47.04 
             35.40  1:16.64  2:08.08
 11 稲垣 元博   (メ・横濱  ) 2:47.23 
             31.71  1:15.27  2:04.04
 12 岡田 裕二   (イトマン港北) 2:47.68 
             34.06  1:17.47  2:06.34
 13 後上 雄紀   (BIG綱島 ) 2:50.21 
             36.17  1:21.71  2:10.73
 14 細田 耕平   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:50.71 
             35.66  1:19.52  2:11.55
 15 可児 俊輔   (ハマシティ ) 2:52.77 
             34.26  1:22.10  2:11.06
 16 松本  剛   (MSSC  ) 2:53.20 
             35.74  1:27.70  2:18.30
 17 宮村 和宏   (チームDP ) 2:53.39 
             34.63  1:22.87  2:09.70
 18 杉山 貴規   (SCセイシン) 2:53.45 
             35.48  1:22.98  2:16.33
 19 宮原 春樹   (コナミ橋本 ) 2:57.30 
             34.18  1:19.61  2:12.07
 20 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 2:58.63 
             41.53  1:28.06  2:19.08
 21 壬生 雅彦   (セ・岐阜  ) 2:59.66 
             35.66  1:26.06  2:17.91
   山田  肇   (オーシャンN) 3:00.07 
             37.02  1:23.51  2:18.05
   小宮 健一   (SW深谷  ) 3:02.79 
             34.80  1:28.21  2:21.98
   中野  聡   (東京ドーム ) 3:06.05 
             36.56  1:30.80  2:23.62
   白子  満   (セ・自由が丘) 3:06.66 
             33.96  1:21.56  2:20.55
   佐伯  大   (セ・用賀  ) 3:09.70 
             36.34  1:33.70  2:25.55
   蓮見 昌紀   (TD東久留米) 3:19.54 
             42.09  1:33.47  2:34.83
30〜34歳
 1 中村 哲也   (スフィア  ) 2:20.51 
             29.38  1:06.35  1:49.13
 2 菅原  淳   (BMST  ) 2:26.22 
             30.61  1:06.73  1:51.14
 3 相場 修治   (TIP綾瀬 ) 2:26.27 
             29.34  1:04.98  1:53.29
 4 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 2:29.63 
             31.02  1:12.65  1:54.78
 5 宮崎 一起   (オアシス新宿) 2:30.07 
             31.01  1:09.52  1:54.31
 6 矢口 貴志   (TIP宮崎台) 2:32.00 
             31.04  1:12.72  1:56.52
 7 峯岸 勇太   (4ミリモルズ) 2:32.83 
             30.34  1:09.55  1:57.15
 8 稲元 隆之   (アクラブ稲城) 2:34.67 
             31.27  1:15.34  1:57.64
 9 藤田 幸大   (スウィン東光) 2:36.26 
             30.04  1:10.74  1:59.23
 10 中林 陽介   (東京SC  ) 2:39.37 
             31.78  1:13.40  2:03.86
 11 宮本 将弘   (SCセイシン) 2:39.94 
             31.63  1:12.93  2:02.07
 12 手島 裕二   (てす    ) 2:44.56 
             34.59  1:16.05  2:05.17
 13 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:44.82 
             34.17  1:19.36  2:07.69
 14 岩嵜  幹   (チームJ大宮) 2:47.56 
             33.12  1:16.58  2:06.42
   村上  匡   (アクアスリー) 2:53.77 
             34.79  1:21.07  2:09.66
   前田 繁章   (ル・三軒茶屋) 2:54.02 
             34.66  1:24.24  2:13.26
25〜29歳
 1 早坂 勝也   (K−AQUA) 2:15.08 
             28.78  1:04.41  1:42.39
 2 高際  淳   (ほーかごSC) 2:20.77 
             29.75  1:07.48  1:50.45
 3 伊藤 公一   (レオSS  ) 2:22.67 
             30.09  1:07.15  1:49.39
 4 岡野 伴紀   (ヴィンチトレ) 2:23.96 
             30.24  1:07.60  1:49.99
 5 杉本 直也   (OVER千五) 2:27.80 
             30.27  1:07.21  1:50.09
 6 小山 和晃   (千曲粋泳会 ) 2:27.89 
             28.95  1:08.55  1:52.05
 7 坂野 文哉   (TWFish) 2:28.06 
             30.35  1:10.99  1:53.24
 8 大渡 克哉   (SW深谷  ) 2:29.20 
             30.52  1:11.29  1:53.83
 9 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:29.56 
             29.50  1:09.98  1:56.62
 10 福栄 孝輔   (Tフォンデュ) 2:34.72 
             30.84  1:10.53  1:56.75
 11 戸田 優輝   (セ・一社  ) 2:36.15 
             32.46  1:12.43  1:58.90
 12 林  達也   (ハマシティ ) 2:43.76 
             32.32  1:14.55  2:03.94
 13 永坂 祐貴   (Tフォンデュ) 2:44.27 
             32.95  1:16.75  2:02.64
   岡野 和樹   (AQAMAX)   失格 
18〜24歳
 1 河野 大地   (ル・幕張  ) 2:15.10 
             27.02  1:03.02  1:44.01
 2 山田 尚緒   (VUST  ) 2:16.73 
             27.56  1:04.94  1:43.84
 3 大岡 芳成   (VUST  ) 2:22.43 
             30.92  1:09.56  1:49.71
 4 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 2:24.69 
             30.73  1:08.42  1:51.64
 5 河本 健太   (ル・淵野辺 ) 2:24.83 
             29.09  1:05.79  1:48.76
 6 橋 智大   (ル・札幌平岸) 2:26.07 
             28.94  1:06.39  1:50.34
 7 水瀬 公脩   (ル・新所沢 ) 2:27.19 
             31.86  1:08.36  1:54.20
 8 境野 瑞希   (燕水会   ) 2:28.93 
             31.19  1:09.89  1:53.71
 9 高仲 瑠海   (イトマン守谷) 2:35.05 
             33.28  1:13.50  1:57.68
 10 鈴木  光   (CERISE) 2:37.61 
             28.96  1:09.15  1:57.48
 11 指田 晃弥   (イトマ東伏見) 2:38.83 
             31.54  1:12.19  1:57.99
 12 ゴデン D   (SW6ビート) 2:44.93 
             31.70  1:14.07  2:05.24
   坂  亮太   (コナミ東松原) 2:58.48 
             33.11  1:17.20  2:11.89
   渡辺 隼平   (セサミ・大船) 3:00.47 
             36.44  1:25.72  2:15.99