ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 29 男子 200m 背泳ぎ      
85〜89歳
 1 林  法生   (祖師谷   ) 3:56.39 
             55.83  1:54.90  2:59.10
 2 安池 一雄   (大磯MSC ) 4:41.08 
            1:05.19  2:14.16  3:27.44
80〜84歳
 1 清野 満平   (TT桜泳M ) 3:37.67 
             50.24  1:46.86  2:42.49
 2 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 3:54.30 
             54.14  1:54.50  2:55.80
 3 林   崇   (ウエスタン ) 4:00.16 
             53.75  1:55.42  2:58.16
 4 高橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 4:08.90 
             54.83  1:56.56  3:06.46
 5 小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 ) 4:16.76 
             57.34  2:05.59  3:10.02
 6 石谷 敏雄   (練馬すずしろ) 4:30.71 
             58.17  2:06.54  3:20.24
75〜79歳
 1 橋本 利貞   (SD旭   ) 3:10.15 
             45.86  1:33.70  2:23.60
 2 宮崎 泰助   (ウエスタン ) 3:19.07 
             46.24  1:34.99  2:28.28
 3 中島  進   (MC笑泳会 ) 3:31.57 
             49.30  1:41.21  2:35.62
 4 中野 嘉博   (鎌倉MSC ) 3:41.36 
             51.00  1:46.80  2:45.72
 5 加藤 清作   (コナミ海老名) 3:56.06 
             54.22  1:53.73  2:58.51
 6 鈴木 栄吉   (JUMP  ) 4:02.94 
             58.38  1:58.19  3:02.87
 7 西野 孝男   (センターC ) 4:07.35 
             56.49  1:57.12  3:04.13
 8 長田 進一   (報徳左近山 ) 4:10.36 
             57.95  2:02.08  3:05.28
 9 猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  ) 4:13.24 
             57.16  2:02.80  3:07.99
 10 嶋 正順   (横浜・旭  ) 5:00.66 
            1:06.99  2:22.07  3:41.72
 11 飯川 忠広   (マーメイド ) 5:04.29 
            1:11.52  2:30.51  3:48.94
70〜74歳
 1 木島 正夫   (協栄SC町田) 3:16.77 
             43.98  1:34.14  2:23.62
 2 材津 増男   (東京ドーム ) 3:24.71 
             47.59  1:36.36  2:32.38
 3 佐々木輝昭   (コナミ西宮 ) 3:27.72 
             50.23  1:40.20  2:35.50
 4 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 3:29.24 
             45.19  1:37.61  2:33.42
 5 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:35.06 
             53.62  1:48.12  2:42.94
 6 松尾 徳臣   (コナミ洋光台) 3:35.10 
             51.95  1:45.50  2:42.40
 7 小野 紘之   (サムシィン ) 3:35.36 
             51.33  1:44.85  2:41.86
 8 平山 達也   (祖師谷   ) 3:37.84 
             52.42  1:47.92  2:45.16
 9 梅原 健三   (セサミ三鷹 ) 3:49.36 
             53.53  1:53.19  2:51.90
 10 今福 克明   (GSカモイ ) 3:49.93 
             51.39  1:48.28  2:51.47
 11 星  龍美   (ドリーム河内) 3:58.69 
             56.30  1:56.48  3:00.41
 12 前田 和秀   (凌泳会   ) 4:03.22 
             59.36  2:01.47  3:03.80
 13 林   章   (T2    ) 4:19.55 
             59.81  2:06.71  3:14.01
 14 土屋 友幸   (ナイス・東京) 4:30.31 
            1:01.62  2:12.12  3:26.33
65〜69歳
 1 宮田 俊明   (コナミ明石 ) 2:55.23 
             41.56  1:25.27  2:12.22
 2 呼子 寛行   (BigWed) 3:02.49 
             42.63  1:27.88  2:16.87
 3 マクマナスM  (イトマン向山) 3:11.42 
             46.17  1:33.89  2:25.10
 4 二十軒伸夫   (東水会   ) 3:17.59 
             46.25  1:33.73  2:25.68
 5 松室 栄久   (イトマン大津) 3:19.57 
             46.75  1:37.35  2:29.04
 6 花形 善幸   (中楯SS  ) 3:20.51 
             44.82  1:32.94  2:25.94
 7 上村  正   (ロンド・SS) 3:20.96 
             42.90  1:32.86  2:27.29
 8 山ア 六郎   (VIPSC ) 3:22.23 
             46.12  1:37.07  2:31.30
 9 岡村 康信   (S・パティオ) 3:23.56 
             47.75  1:40.46  2:32.73
 10 関口 恒男   (コナミ狭山 ) 3:27.44 
             47.73  1:40.50  2:33.52
 11 山口誠二郎   (TIP木場 ) 3:30.79 
             49.47  1:42.10  2:40.16
 12 庄司  清   (酒田泳友会 ) 3:31.03 
             47.26  1:39.52  2:34.69
 13 四宮 敬司   (KTV垂水 ) 3:35.17 
             49.33  1:46.45  2:41.63
 14 渡辺  康   (セ・新三郷 ) 3:36.58 
             49.67  1:44.48  2:42.23
 15 大内  洋   (セ・浦安  ) 3:41.79 
             51.00  1:44.83  2:43.54
 16 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   ) 3:44.21 
             49.11  1:48.57  2:44.84
 17 長嶋 砂夫   (ハマシティ ) 3:52.94 
             54.85  1:56.27  2:55.90
 18 熊代  等   (グンゼ川口 ) 3:59.38 
             55.85  1:55.71  3:00.64
 19 福本 太三   (NECGSC) 4:05.85 
             53.82  1:59.43  3:01.69
 20 大浦  寿   (O−FAM ) 4:19.79 
            1:01.48  2:05.76  3:16.65
 21 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:19.80 
             57.07  2:02.58  3:12.62
60〜64歳
 1 今村 憲司   (ST藤井寺 ) 2:56.19 
             40.53  1:25.92  2:11.42
 2 野 厚志   (相生コスモス) 2:59.35 
             41.66  1:26.55  2:14.43
 3 水谷 博之   (コナミ三ツ境) 3:01.32 
             44.78  1:30.87  2:18.68
 4 坂倉 雅巳   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:04.00 
             41.85  1:26.75  2:16.99
 5 谷藤  仁   (セ・盛岡  ) 3:13.97 
             47.49  1:36.33  2:26.55
 6 里見 敏男   (紫水会   ) 3:20.22 
             46.11  1:36.75  2:28.55
 7 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 3:30.67 
             50.00  1:41.85  2:38.03
 8 石井 賢秀   (SFST  ) 3:32.42 
             48.66  1:41.91  2:40.21
 9 柳  武男   (紫水会   ) 3:36.61 
             51.73  1:47.03  2:43.08
 10 吉田  隆   (コナミ新潟 ) 3:37.97 
             52.90  1:47.07  2:44.18
 11 香川 義博   (T・アブロス) 3:47.79 
             51.60  1:49.55  2:50.65
 12 星田  寛   (セサミ・大船) 4:00.86 
             57.30  1:59.75  3:02.23
55〜59歳
 1 渋谷 浩志   (アカデミ新城) 2:39.84 ・日本新
             33.43  1:12.56  1:52.72
 2 川口 治彦   (グンゼST ) 2:48.89 
             41.50  1:24.44  2:08.12
 3 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 2:54.80 
             40.41  1:25.42  2:11.31
 4 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 2:57.97 
             41.48  1:25.13  2:12.91
 5 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 3:00.74 
             42.37  1:28.80  2:15.26
 6 薗部 康二   (アクアマリン) 3:01.02 
             43.10  1:29.90  2:15.97
 7 中村  洋   (TIP喜多見) 3:02.46 
             44.83  1:30.31  2:18.25
 8 内野 雅史   (磐田カルチャ) 3:06.20 
             42.98  1:30.32  2:17.93
 9 新井 茂夫   (両国きんぎょ) 3:08.99 
             45.76  1:33.53  2:23.50
 10 戸越 清行   (コナミ川西 ) 3:14.81 
             45.04  1:35.09  2:25.74
 11 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 3:26.68 
             47.02  1:37.86  2:34.05
 12 池田  潔   (成女烏山SC) 3:31.02 
             46.99  1:38.64  2:33.57
 13 増田洋一郎   (ル・仙川  ) 3:34.88 
                 1:45.01  2:41.65
   熊野 裕章   (コナミ武蔵浦) 4:05.00 
             59.28  2:01.00  3:05.02
   只野 公一   (ル・経堂  ) 4:22.25 
             55.29  1:58.32  3:08.31
50〜54歳
 1 谷川 正志   (セ・コシガヤ) 2:27.87 ・日本新
             34.61  1:11.05  1:50.49
 2 畑中 浩和   (両国きんぎょ) 2:48.67 
             40.73  1:23.25  2:07.33
 3 竹内 孝之   (初雁クラブ ) 2:49.61 
             39.17  1:20.38  2:05.34
 4 樋口  猛   (湘南湘泳会 ) 2:53.27 
             40.52  1:23.54  2:08.22
 5 高木  裕   (セブンシティ) 2:54.81 
             39.50  1:24.03  2:08.81
 6 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:55.25 
             40.85  1:25.65  2:11.26
 7 長澤 重喜   (イトマン百合) 2:58.39 
             42.29  1:27.25  2:14.44
 8 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 2:58.65 
             41.33  1:27.56  2:12.94
 9 福田雅比古   (伊勢SS  ) 3:01.10 
             42.56  1:29.66  2:19.41
 10 佐藤 勝美   (F−SWIM) 3:17.63 
             43.11  1:33.79  2:26.35
 11 白木 公人   (スイム湘南 ) 3:21.92 
             46.19  1:38.95  2:29.56
 12 今井 宏明   (セ・二俣川 ) 3:28.34 
             48.54  1:40.91  2:34.55
 13 村田 達也   (A・ヴィータ) 3:29.84 
             48.54  1:42.49  2:39.67
 14 寺田美津司   (グンゼ川口 ) 3:32.55 
             49.30  1:43.55  2:38.93
 15 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 3:38.87 
             47.59  1:44.46  2:40.75
   島田 靖史   (あらいSS ) 3:58.52 
             52.48  1:49.68  2:57.63
45〜49歳
 1 中原 良仁   (SIS   ) 2:17.54 
             32.46  1:06.35  1:42.39
 2 稲田  明   (WITH H) 2:29.69 
             33.73  1:11.48  1:50.41
 3 杉山  晃   (東京ドーム ) 2:35.30 
             36.43  1:15.18  1:56.25
 4 黒田 研二   (MK三重川越) 2:37.52 
             37.05  1:16.92  1:57.19
 5 金森 裕一   (川越SS  ) 2:41.05 
             36.33  1:17.30  1:59.25
 6 望月 源太   (イトマン百合) 2:42.95 
             39.07  1:20.48  2:02.04
 7 峯山 勇人   (SAM長野 ) 2:49.67 
             39.15  1:20.72  2:06.11
 8 小倉 秀和   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:50.50 
             38.23  1:21.40  2:07.55
 9 杉山 秀人   (STヨコハマ) 2:51.05 
             41.00  1:23.21  2:08.70
 10 田口  伸   (田柄SC  ) 2:51.77 
             36.98  1:18.76  2:03.67
 11 竹山 直彦   (2bFISH) 2:53.53 
             40.37  1:23.55  2:09.38
 12 宮川 則仁   (パレス・セ ) 2:58.24 
             41.87  1:26.67  2:12.58
 13 林  太志   (AFAS  ) 3:00.94 
             40.59  1:24.23  2:13.36
 14 長岡  出   (夢味豚   ) 3:02.34 
             43.20  1:29.88  2:15.83
 15 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 3:02.87 
             41.61  1:27.67  2:14.81
 16 渡部 真哉   (ナイス・東京) 3:03.08 
             42.87  1:31.12  2:16.82
 17 石黒 洋志   (はるおか山口) 3:05.85 
             42.24  1:27.69  2:14.84
 18 府川 哲生   (ダイドー水夢) 3:08.59 
             42.95  1:29.26  2:20.75
 19 黒田  毅   (桂川ALC ) 3:09.22 
             43.65  1:31.56  2:20.50
 20 藤井 俊二   (東急たまプラ) 3:20.85 
             44.70  1:35.80  2:28.50
 21 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:22.95 
             48.02  1:39.56  2:31.54
   瀬戸  学   (安城MSC )   失格 
40〜44歳
 1 渡辺佐武朗   (コナミ本店 ) 2:27.90 
             34.81  1:12.11  1:50.25
 2 垣尾 将貴   (Jokers) 2:30.58 
             35.32  1:12.74  1:52.18
 3 福本  健   (サザンクロス) 2:30.63 
             34.99  1:12.72  1:52.24
 4 長谷川 仁   (セ・おおたか) 2:33.25 
             35.42  1:15.12  1:54.45
 5 中村 良樹   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:38.96 
             36.79  1:16.70  1:57.75
 6 平出  將   (両国きんぎょ) 2:39.92 
             36.33  1:17.72  1:58.09
 7 川澄  誠   (Y−SPL ) 2:42.49 
             36.78  1:17.89  2:00.16
 8 西沢 英樹   (アクトス一宮) 2:44.90 
             37.89  1:18.96  2:02.81
 9 上田  徹   (メ・吉祥寺 ) 2:46.34 
             39.53  1:19.98  2:04.38
 10 藤吉晃士朗   (松江水泳会 ) 2:46.65 
             39.36  1:20.38  2:04.84
 11 藤江 弘和   (宇都宮MEC) 2:48.56 
             39.04  1:20.25  2:04.75
 12 浜野 秀世   (T・フッキー) 2:51.85 
             40.86  1:23.31  2:08.08
 13 柴田 勝久   (スフィア  ) 2:53.41 
             39.34  1:22.49  2:06.47
 14 藤城 直幸   (あらいSS ) 2:56.01 
             42.45  1:26.23  2:11.03
 15 野村 隆幸   (T・ダッシュ) 2:57.55 
             43.33  1:27.74  2:12.88
 16 古澤 将至   (SW深谷  ) 2:58.91 
             43.94  1:28.18  2:14.13
 17 柴田 俊正   (T−シバタ ) 3:02.61 
             43.46  1:30.42  2:17.98
 18 矢野 啓介   (所沢YMCA) 3:16.33 
             44.00  1:33.22  2:24.61
 19 尾引 徳博   (CAC勝田台) 3:19.68 
             45.20  1:35.94  2:26.74
   久保 昌樹   (リラひたち )   失格 
35〜39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:23.23 
             34.15  1:09.79  1:46.96
 2 宇佐美博一   (東北しぶき会) 2:29.03 
             34.43  1:11.70  1:50.46
 3 佐々木 元   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:29.89 
             36.51  1:12.87  1:51.88
 4 瀬戸 紀雄   (T−WOLF) 2:33.16 
             35.03  1:13.92  1:53.37
 5 金  政烈   (ル・亀戸  ) 2:33.91 
             35.27  1:13.67  1:54.77
 6 牛崎 一幸   (コナミ北上 ) 2:36.20 
             36.08  1:15.64  1:56.23
 7 大塚 眞人   (ハーミットW) 2:41.58 
             37.06  1:16.71  1:59.31
 8 林  正記   (mimiSC) 2:43.98 
             39.73  1:20.94  2:03.49
 9 青木 直之   (ゆったりSC) 2:44.52 
             38.46  1:18.77  2:02.55
 10 松崎 広昭   (JPOWER) 2:44.60 
             38.02  1:19.50  2:03.84
 11 伊藤 祐一   (アクトス一宮) 2:46.81 
             39.63  1:21.81  2:04.92
 12 井筒 隆文   (BIG東川口) 2:47.68 
             35.65  1:18.71  2:00.85
 13 細田 耕平   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:51.72 
             39.21  1:23.61  2:06.54
 14 上口 洋輝   (牧野SC  ) 2:51.91 
             38.34  1:20.07  2:05.16
 15 木村 貴博   (TAC   ) 2:58.83 
             44.19  1:30.15  2:15.28
 16 掛水 義博   (ル・東伏見 ) 3:07.97 
             45.40  1:32.92  2:20.76
   里見 憲一   (ル・北砂  ) 3:17.50 
             43.62  1:34.70  2:28.31
30〜34歳
 1 菅原  淳   (BMST  ) 2:27.85 
             34.21  1:10.83  1:50.07
 2 棚網 宏之   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 2:33.94 
             36.23  1:14.65  1:55.44
 3 武田 裕哉   (アクトス一宮) 2:35.61 
             38.69  1:17.68  1:58.16
 4 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ) 2:44.65 
             39.75  1:21.53  2:03.98
 5 三宅 高弘   (F−SWIM) 2:47.82 
             38.01  1:19.74  2:03.51
 6 仲田 裕一   (DSC川口 ) 2:49.59 
             39.41  1:20.86  2:05.72
 7 品田  隆   (両国きんぎょ) 2:51.39 
             40.37  1:22.37  2:05.57
 8 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:52.70 
             39.48  1:23.73  2:08.40
25〜29歳
 1 森田 純一   (VUST  ) 2:11.17 
             30.34  1:02.49  1:36.77
 2 彌永 雄一   (ムラサキSP) 2:15.11 
             31.39  1:04.41  1:39.57
 3 鹿島  匠   (イトマ東伏見) 2:34.06 
             35.56  1:13.42  1:54.25
 4 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:35.42 
             36.67  1:15.94  1:56.20
 5 前田 直人   (嵐酔会   ) 2:54.73 
             38.92  1:24.69  2:10.37
 6 長田 和也   (OVER千五) 2:57.91 
             41.25  1:27.33  2:15.04
18〜24歳
 1 高田 恭兵   (アクシー亀田) 2:11.97 
             31.04  1:04.64  1:38.99
 2 齋藤 凌雅   (ティムTEm) 2:22.82 
             32.71  1:08.75  1:44.92
 3 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 2:27.65 
             35.21  1:12.18  1:51.40
 4 堀口 裕太   (横浜リゾスポ) 2:45.77 
             36.15  1:17.96  2:02.36
 5 近藤 直哉   (横YMCA専) 2:53.39 
             39.83  1:22.90  2:10.43
   大岡 芳成   (VUST  ) 3:03.22 
             35.60  1:13.12  1:52.84