ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 27 男子 200m バタフライ    
80〜84歳
 1 館田 壽一   (札幌MST ) 6:15.76 
                 2:46.00     
75〜79歳
 1 森川 昌三   (イトマ横須賀) 4:13.58 
                 1:59.26     
 2 高橋 伍郎   (JAC土浦 ) 5:39.82 
                 2:54.50     
   加藤 清作   (コナミ海老名)   失格 
   渡辺 光雄   (スーパーD )   失格 
70〜74歳
 1 岩本 光司   (TOTODC) 3:23.68 
                 1:36.37     
 2 藤本 武昭   (川口成泳会 ) 3:40.96 
                 1:38.54     
 3 大崎 健治   (グンゼスカイ) 3:45.04 
                 1:46.10     
 4 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 3:56.57 
                 1:50.41     
 5 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:57.38 
                 1:53.08     
 6 宇賀神正作   (ビッグツリー) 4:04.66 
                 1:57.79     
 7 中澤 輝雄   (ハマシティ ) 4:16.59 
                 2:03.74     
 8 川上日出秋   (TIP田無 ) 4:32.70 
                 2:02.34     
 9 荒川 雄行   (NAS東大宮) 4:44.83 
                 2:20.01     
 10 高橋 定俊   (JUMP  ) 4:50.55 
                 2:20.09     
   田中 秀雄   (ル・野田  ) 5:30.47 
                 2:32.79     
65〜69歳
 1 平本 武男   (市川AC  ) 2:52.57 ・日本新
                 1:18.69     
 2 呼子 寛行   (BigWed) 3:16.72 
                 1:33.61     
 3 黒柳 秋男   (トムSC  ) 3:22.43 
                 1:34.55     
 4 深澤 雄一   (宇都宮MEC) 3:39.47 
                 1:46.28     
 5 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 3:52.21 
                 1:57.29     
 6 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 3:54.81 
                 1:49.26     
 7 四宮 敬司   (KTV垂水 ) 3:55.39 
                 1:48.39     
 8 山本 修一   (理大しぶき会) 4:06.53 
                 1:58.88     
 9 鈴木 俊二   (ル・海老名 ) 4:11.57 
                 2:00.01     
 10 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   ) 4:15.17 
                 1:54.56     
 11 長嶋 砂夫   (ハマシティ ) 4:24.30 
                 2:06.95     
 12 植野  映   (OTRクラブ) 4:28.56 
                 2:06.69     
 13 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 4:54.22 
                 2:21.45     
   堀米 正一   (游倶楽部  ) 5:23.80 
                 2:24.19     
60〜64歳
 1 山田 栄一   (コナミ心斎橋) 3:13.05 
                 1:30.60     
 2 久保正三郎   (日揮水泳部 ) 3:29.07 
                 1:39.68     
 3 八木 清隆   (TIP新百合) 3:30.50 
                 1:43.27     
 4 橋本  隆   (シーアネモネ) 3:33.36 
                 1:43.52     
 5 宮野 邦久   (名古屋SC ) 3:33.39 
                 1:44.39     
 6 石井 賢秀   (SFST  ) 3:45.47 
                 1:48.38     
 7 金子 育郎   (MYS花畑 ) 4:08.95 
                 2:00.53     
   江口 雅志   (TIP田無 ) 4:30.37 
                 2:02.14     
   祖父江和雅   (泳愛倶楽部 )   失格 
   柳  武男   (紫水会   )   失格 
   神宮 康男   (渓水会SC )   失格 
   板井 要二   (BIG綱島 )   失格 
55〜59歳
 1 新井 茂夫   (両国きんぎょ) 2:57.64 
                 1:28.36     
 2 中村 定義   (チームGGG) 2:58.31 
                 1:22.59     
 3 武田 好平   (八王子SC ) 3:05.28 
                 1:25.04     
 4 柴田 裕二   (アスリエ相模) 3:06.15 
                 1:28.96     
 5 和田  收   (カワウソ  ) 3:14.23 
                 1:34.72     
 6 井崎 達也   (TISC  ) 3:31.15 
                 1:34.77     
 7 戸越 清行   (コナミ川西 ) 3:43.59 
                 1:39.69     
 8 村山 英史   (コナミ稲毛 ) 4:00.69 
                 1:55.66     
 9 苦瀬 雅仁   (ル・赤羽  ) 4:02.77 
                 1:58.12     
   鈴木 重則   (ラッコ   ) 4:23.35 
                 2:05.90     
50〜54歳
 1 藤澤  誠   (コナミ東加古) 2:57.23 
                 1:26.35     
 2 三輪 典夫   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:57.94 
                 1:24.72     
 3 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 3:02.95 
                 1:21.19     
 4 花田 勝則   (シーマスター) 3:03.69 
                 1:24.84     
 5 福田 正人   (コナミ三宮 ) 3:05.53 
                 1:28.74     
 6 奥村 明俊   (TIP宮崎台) 3:10.70 
                 1:31.55     
 7 永井 雅人   (H2O   ) 3:11.99 
                 1:28.10     
 8 池谷 信久   (TIP宮崎台) 3:17.50 
                 1:32.41     
 9 長田 弘行   (コナミ山下町) 3:18.21 
                 1:33.98     
 10 本間 広人   (F−SWIM) 3:18.27 
                 1:33.82     
 11 谷口 武彦   (川口SG  ) 3:25.45 
                 1:33.39     
 12 佐藤 彰洋   (STEK  ) 3:28.99 
                 1:42.44     
 13 篠ア 讓二   (ル・亀戸  ) 3:32.75 
                 1:41.55     
   平田  稔   (イトマン横浜) 4:10.64 
                 1:50.94     
   高野  宏   (TIP喜多見) 4:12.45 
                 1:57.23     
45〜49歳
 1 伊部 敏行   (ISCオルカ) 2:13.45 ・日本新
                 1:05.29     
 2 大倉 省人   (SGST鷺宮) 2:36.45 
                 1:12.20     
 3 熊谷 重嘉   (コナミ新潟 ) 2:40.61 
                 1:12.16     
 4 望月 源太   (イトマン百合) 2:40.88 
                 1:16.97     
 5 花木 弘司   (宇都宮MEC) 2:47.33 
                 1:20.33     
 6 島野 哲郎   (はるおか山口) 2:48.94 
                 1:17.09     
 7 漆山  明   (KALMAH) 2:49.67 
                 1:18.99     
 8 荒木 知宏   (ダイドー水夢) 2:50.30 
                 1:18.75     
 9 永田 弘康   (NSSC  ) 2:51.39 
                 1:22.25     
 10 戸川 義光   (セ・F千葉 ) 2:55.18 
                 1:13.11     
 11 寺田 寅彦   (オアシス新宿) 2:57.18 
                 1:24.07     
 12 横山 僚秀   (オアシス新宿) 3:04.63 
                 1:18.98     
 13 境  一志   (コナミ立川 ) 3:07.83 
                 1:20.27     
 14 山口 謙吾   (濱松泳団  ) 3:08.40 
                 1:25.96     
 15 林  太志   (AFAS  ) 3:14.57 
                 1:31.91     
 16 小林 弘幸   (シーマスター) 3:16.07 
                 1:33.69     
 17 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:24.94 
                 1:32.49     
 18 内田 武彦   (Jokers) 3:28.56 
                 1:36.17     
 19 荻久保 清   (まるいち  ) 3:40.11 
                 1:40.91     
 20 丸谷 良直   (コナミ西船橋) 3:41.23 
                 1:45.43     
 21 今北  淳   (ロッキーズ ) 3:43.95 
                 1:42.99     
 22 石田 真也   (イトマン横浜) 3:44.63 
                 1:38.63     
   郡司 幸男   (K−AQUA) 3:46.25 
                 1:51.27     
   大武 正幸   (メ・八王子 ) 4:16.24 
                 1:45.38     
   藤原日出和   (臼杵MSC )   失格 
40〜44歳
 1 藤原 哲弘   (BMST  ) 2:36.62 
                 1:15.65     
 2 志村  潤   (牧野SC  ) 2:36.84 
                 1:13.54     
 3 上田  徹   (メ・吉祥寺 ) 2:39.92 
                 1:16.31     
 4 古根 大真   (2bFISH) 2:40.58 
                 1:14.59     
 5 中村 良樹   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:41.57 
                 1:12.43     
 6 丸山 敬央   (ダッシュ三条) 2:48.35 
                 1:19.35     
 7 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 2:50.03 
                 1:20.31     
 8 岡田 知之   (マーチーズ ) 2:55.08 
                 1:23.78     
 9 柴田 俊正   (T−シバタ ) 2:55.36 
                 1:24.16     
 10 平田 博之   (セ・ときわ台) 2:57.91 
                 1:18.18     
 11 根本 良治   (セ・西新井 ) 2:58.86 
                 1:24.88     
 12 江本  章   (ビッグツリー) 3:04.48 
                 1:23.80     
 13 風見 雅之   (セ・溝ノ口 ) 3:06.39 
                 1:30.54     
 14 松田 浩人   (サン松田SC) 3:07.31 
                 1:27.59     
 15 高井 進一   (STYK新潟) 3:12.24 
                 1:26.41     
 16 古澤 将至   (SW深谷  ) 3:23.60 
                 1:20.99     
   雲南  基   (オアシス新宿) 3:32.25 
                 1:36.25     
   四釜 裕和   (マロンFLD) 4:02.02 
                 1:54.33     
35〜39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 2:16.76 
                 1:03.88     
 2 林  正記   (mimiSC) 2:28.30 
                 1:09.54     
 3 櫨元 一幸   (ROSES ) 2:38.88 
                 1:16.92     
 4 瀬戸 紀雄   (T−WOLF) 2:47.87 
                 1:21.52     
 5 國江 俊也   (今泉爆泳会 ) 2:53.36 
                 1:13.28     
 6 星野 王貴   (夢味豚   ) 2:54.09 
                 1:22.48     
30〜34歳
 1 田中  翼   (アクアアーレ) 2:21.91 
                 1:04.01     
 2 奥苑  崇   (TW福岡  ) 2:22.10 
                 1:04.79     
 3 中村 哲也   (スフィア  ) 2:28.26 
                 1:12.65     
 4 加藤  耕   (YOUTH ) 2:29.80 
                 1:08.90     
 5 竹林 誠悟   (別府MSC ) 2:34.48 
                 1:10.94     
 6 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 2:36.47 
                 1:12.74     
 7 中林 陽介   (東京SC  ) 2:39.23 
                 1:10.68     
 8 小島 大輔   (ジェクサーY) 2:41.40 
                 1:09.79     
 9 石井 将太   (YOUTH ) 2:42.98 
                 1:16.88     
 10 森岡 孝之   (スポラン水夢) 2:43.72 
                 1:11.87     
 11 濱本 章裕   (掛川SS  ) 2:48.13 
                 1:18.04     
 12 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:55.86 
                 1:23.22     
 13 三宅 高弘   (F−SWIM) 2:58.81 
                 1:20.31     
25〜29歳
 1 和田 泰仁   (K−AQUA) 2:19.28 
                 1:03.22     
 2 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:25.36 
                 1:06.61     
 3 伊藤 公一   (レオSS  ) 2:27.57 
                 1:08.05     
 4 大渡 克哉   (SW深谷  ) 2:34.45 
                 1:12.10     
   長田 和也   (OVER千五) 3:17.25 
                 1:21.72     
18〜24歳
 1 茂木 慧太   (ル・経堂  ) 2:11.54 
                 1:01.35     
 2 横溝 大祐   (生産工ST ) 2:17.20 
                 1:05.51     
 3 河野 大地   (ル・幕張  ) 2:19.64 
                 1:04.60     
 4 角田龍之介   (生産工ST ) 2:20.36 
                 1:03.61     
 5 根 大輝   (波崎    ) 2:20.73 
                 1:06.70     
 6 山口 将太   (S−W伊勢崎) 2:22.18 
                 1:03.52     
 7 杉原 史浩   (FAST  ) 2:23.32 
                 1:07.05     
 8 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 2:25.29 
                 1:08.59     
 9 田中健太郎   (三四会   ) 2:33.50 
                 1:12.17     
 10 高橋 優吾   (日大SC  ) 2:43.80 
                 1:13.19     
 11 栗原  惇   (SMS   ) 2:53.14 
                 1:17.06