ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 25 男子4× 50m フリーリレー   
320〜359歳
 1 SSS防府    2:44.99 
      (安成 弘次   ・井垣 昭雄   ・徳本 泰望   ・笹原 幸弍   )
             35.20  1:13.81  1:57.03
 2 セ・コシガヤ   3:05.15 
      (椎野 正敏   ・大塚  操   ・大森 敏明   ・柳田 茂治   )
             45.63  1:28.85  2:20.78
 3 ザバス藤が丘   3:08.71 
      (小原 明徳   ・横山 信幸   ・矢野 睦男   ・富田 健一   )
             46.25  1:24.14  2:18.91
 4 シャレーAC   3:30.75 
      (高野 立夫   ・芳野 義重   ・石田 嘉男   ・桜木 浩吉   )
             43.86  1:46.21  2:32.36
280〜319歳
 1 ムラサキSP   2:05.42 
      (高嶺 隆二   ・岸  義紘   ・高橋 憲司   ・金井 茂夫   )
             30.95  1:02.63  1:34.50
 2 君津MSC    2:12.51 
      (植田 静雄   ・冨野 倬司   ・芳野 眞任   ・三宅 淳夫   )
             31.51  1:04.94  1:38.49
 3 東水会      2:17.82 
      (小林 米三   ・松井 良業   ・宮下 充正   ・海野 三郎   )
             31.45  1:08.04  1:45.08
 4 YM朗泳会    2:26.84 
      (向井 範雄   ・武井 教臣   ・田代 紘雄   ・丸山 幹雄   )
             34.08  1:11.22  1:52.80
 5 凌泳会      2:35.18 
      (手嶋 忠之   ・安茂  弘   ・前田 和秀   ・井上 隆史   )
             37.05  1:16.42  1:57.07
240〜279歳
 1 YM朗泳会    2:01.67 
      (藤井 幹雄   ・西村 泰一   ・五味 賢一   ・細谷 泰弘   )
             28.80   57.95  1:29.60
 2 セ・成城     2:04.92 
      (中田 正二   ・吉村  進   ・若宮  強   ・羽田 浩一   )
             32.62  1:05.12  1:37.59
 3 ビッグツリー   2:05.79 
      (入江  潤   ・涌井 道洋   ・宇賀神正作   ・大口 昭二   )
             30.44  1:01.97  1:35.44
 4 ル・蕨      2:09.43 
      (亀山 和男   ・川崎 正明   ・白木 建二   ・奥村 靖昭   )
             31.79  1:06.48  1:39.02
 5 松江AC     2:10.41 
      (三浦 一芸   ・瀧本 正樹   ・松本 宏之   ・吹田 邦夫   )
             33.43  1:06.56  1:38.50
 6 宇都宮MEC   2:10.98 
      (藤江 弘和   ・深澤 雄一   ・久保 治夫   ・鈴木 光敏   )
             30.68  1:06.00  1:38.26
 7 P−WOSH   2:15.45 
      (古谷 伸洋   ・塚谷 英次   ・黒澤 康雄   ・福嶋 万恭   )
             31.85  1:07.14  1:42.32
 8 湘南湘泳会    2:16.89 
      (小塚 隆司   ・工藤 芳樹   ・宮崎  勝   ・筧   治   )
             28.91  1:01.78  1:37.26
 9 GG柏千葉    2:22.26 
      (田中 賢一   ・鈴木 義信   ・金子 忠司   ・名倉 良雄   )
             35.46  1:10.94  1:54.07
 10 セサミ三鷹    2:28.96 
      (福田 泰夫   ・田村  隆   ・梅原 健三   ・田尻 仁一   )
             30.77  1:06.27  1:48.60
  セ・F東戸塚     失格 
      (矢部  信   ・松本 秀二   ・長浜 重紀   ・坪井 晴人   )
             29.13   59.71
200〜239歳
 1 大崎楽泳会    1:43.93 ・日本新
      (バーンズB   ・デコセ S   ・ユーシンミンK ・パーカーA   )
             25.15   52.41  1:19.01
 2 セ・二俣川    1:55.43 
      (冨松  実   ・下家 成人   ・若島 健二   ・山中 太郎   )
             28.14   57.28  1:27.65
 3 祖師谷      1:56.27 
      (金子 孝徳   ・青木 弘興   ・鈴木  俊   ・尼崎 弘之   )
             29.29   57.07  1:28.16
 4 ジェクサーY   1:57.93 
      (伊東 勝利   ・小早川明治   ・瀬賀 滋彦   ・小島 大輔   )
             27.33  1:00.87  1:31.41
 5 ル・東伏見    1:59.96 
      (樫木 邦昌   ・清水 一秀   ・山崎  晋   ・鴨下  雅   )
             30.35  1:01.21  1:33.59
 6 セレッソ美浜   2:00.48 
      (河野 道洋   ・鶴岡 敏彦   ・鈴木 達也   ・前川 易彦   )
             29.46  1:01.91  1:31.21
 7 東京ドーム    2:00.58 
      (石塚 博康   ・石井 雅博   ・江川 信章   ・鈴木 清詞   )
             26.71   58.69  1:32.03
 8 チーム悠泳    2:01.59 
      (道古 隆史   ・相良  清   ・小林  勝   ・井上  敏   )
             31.78  1:02.36  1:31.21
 9 コナミ川崎    2:02.94 
      (早川 王朋   ・兵藤 治志   ・仲  幸男   ・石黒 賢治   )
             28.83  1:00.30  1:31.40
 10 SW6ビート   2:06.36 
      (ゴデン D   ・川上 隆生   ・木闇 文男   ・石川 作男   )
             27.70   56.21  1:32.73
 11 BIG松江    2:07.62 
      (栗原 和彦   ・菊地 郁雄   ・蒲池世史郎   ・中村 英介   )
             32.35  1:02.36  1:35.45
 12 初雁クラブ    2:10.02 
      (宮原 洋一   ・古川 智章   ・村山 英之   ・安部 良夫   )
             34.47  1:06.06  1:39.50
 13 金町SC     2:15.19 
      (石垣  峻   ・松野 一久   ・菱田  厚   ・戸叶 道郎   )
             31.55  1:05.64  1:41.42
 14 サンシャイン   2:20.90 
      (堤  秀樹   ・南里 裕之   ・関根 博之   ・津田 浩一   )
             31.29  1:09.47  1:46.96
 15 ル・北砂     2:37.13 
      (財満 善昭   ・小林 栄治   ・国本 博好   ・藤澤 清志   )
             42.70  1:17.66  2:02.45
  VIPSC      失格 
      (村田 明男   ・佐藤  豊   ・杉田 出穂   ・山ア 六郎   )
             31.68
160〜199歳
 1 ムラサキSP   1:41.31 ・日本新
      (高松 泰武   ・沼田 貴俊   ・星田  悠   ・豊田  稔   )
             25.16   51.10  1:15.31
 2 ゴールドR    1:42.48 
      (中村健太郎   ・藤谷 直昭   ・衣笠 竜也   ・白田 達明   )
             25.72   51.95  1:17.41
 3 川口SG     1:46.11 
      (三浦 淳一   ・阿部 憲一   ・内田 修介   ・田中 智樹   )
             28.82   55.58  1:21.68
 4 コナミ本店    1:48.25 
      (綱木 崇智   ・服部 隆昌   ・塚越 浩司   ・多賀  正   )
             26.08   52.47  1:19.71
 5 ZEST     1:49.02 
      (内田 清仁   ・金子 祐介   ・佐々木 誠   ・大島  裕   )
             28.02   54.47  1:20.55
 6 ジェクサーY   1:49.58 
      (浅井 和弘   ・山本 勝彦   ・青木 英孝   ・水沼 祐介   )
             27.35   56.83  1:23.78
 7 TIP綾瀬    1:50.79 
      (矢野 史弥   ・田中 利典   ・鶴田 治也   ・相場 修治   )
             24.05   53.99  1:25.55
 8 理大しぶき会   1:52.18 
      (松田  峻   ・向井  卓   ・新田 仁志   ・日比野裕輔   )
             26.49   55.81  1:27.22
 9 チームGGG   1:54.16 
      (遠藤 龍太   ・友定 義晴   ・小倉  敦   ・藤方 裕介   )
             26.72   58.50  1:27.30
 10 T・フッキー   1:55.63 
      (中村  勝   ・浜野 秀世   ・大江  直   ・西村  仁   )
             28.07   58.53  1:27.74
 11 JOY−X    1:57.25 
      (唐沢 広海   ・石川 昌彦   ・高橋 雄三   ・鶴谷  学   )
             28.61  1:00.99  1:31.55
 12 シードラゴン   1:58.56 
      (村谷 大輔   ・木村 則幸   ・内山 幸雄   ・秋山淳之助   )
             29.35   59.77  1:30.51
 13 オアシス新宿   2:01.23 
      (星野 直彦   ・梅崎 敏広   ・稲垣 和正   ・津田 直明   )
             32.03  1:00.79  1:28.56
 14 ル・亀戸     2:01.24 
      (甲斐 章彦   ・雫石 正人   ・金澤  茂   ・篠ア 讓二   )
             28.60   58.88  1:29.88
 15 まんてぃす    2:01.81 
      (西尾 晋吾   ・鍛  大樹   ・萬谷 淳次   ・石渡 祥朗   )
             27.40   56.97  1:34.81
 16 TIP喜多見   2:03.70 
      (橋 一紀   ・鈴木 陽介   ・中村  洋   ・上杉 幸嗣   )
             33.52  1:04.99  1:34.99
 17 High5    2:04.18 
      (湯川 洋一   ・大倉 正彦   ・西村  宏   ・津川  剛   )
             28.82  1:02.18  1:36.35
 18 大崎楽泳会    2:05.49 
      (細田 耕平   ・五十嵐 健   ・小池 健司   ・森川  圭   )
             29.02  1:01.26  1:34.18
 19 SGST鷺宮   2:07.37 
      (村瀬 達矢   ・久保島伸雄   ・原田  元   ・井手  勝   )
             33.82  1:08.01  1:39.70
 20 PIXYSC   2:09.85 
      (中村 孔一   ・関口 俊雄   ・斉藤 康男   ・遠藤  隆   )
             32.35  1:04.63  1:36.99
 21 ストライダー   2:13.19 
      (篠原 康人   ・小越  敏   ・伊藤 正二   ・古澤 拓哉   )
             32.61  1:07.40  1:42.75
 22 FISH     2:14.40 
      (大友 正敏   ・中村 真久   ・久保田一貴   ・中村 好孝   )
             36.91  1:11.69  1:39.91
 23 コナミ川口    2:15.49 
      (河南 三郎   ・間山 宗範   ・山村  稔   ・大山  誠   )
             38.99  1:12.53  1:43.16
 24 スイエイタイ   2:19.71 
      (鈴木 武史   ・八代  立   ・池田  茂   ・井上 哲也   )
             31.16  1:09.79  1:44.20
 25 GG柏千葉    2:23.26 
      (淵上 浩史   ・千葉 満之   ・岩田 朋彦   ・三田  剛   )
             32.15  1:10.54  1:50.47
 26 こもれび・B   2:25.60 
      (小林 正信   ・芝  良和   ・安場 文保   ・山本  翔   )
             51.73  1:25.60  1:56.28
 27 すこやかST   2:33.09 
      (島田 雄太   ・麻野 一雄   ・栃木  工   ・今井 謙仁   )
             33.06  1:22.43  2:02.70
120〜159歳
 1 アクアアーレ   1:42.19 
      (廣瀬  仁   ・秦野 健人   ・村田優一郎   ・田中  翼   )
             26.35   52.34  1:16.73
 2 ZEST     1:42.43 
      (堀本 晋哉   ・碓氷都与志   ・山田 将也   ・及川 翔太   )
             25.38   51.27  1:17.54
 3 セ・二俣川    1:42.64 
      (前田 崇行   ・酒井  駿   ・知見 邦彦   ・蛛@ 洋   )
             25.37   50.95  1:17.57
 4 ソヤボン     1:43.04 
      (佐藤 幸多   ・門倉 俊文   ・古内  立   ・石井 愼吾   )
             27.15   53.49  1:18.40
 5 チーム雅     1:44.01 
      (水野 雄介   ・小木 和也   ・片岡 哲哉   ・大矢 英人   )
             26.61   51.46  1:18.64
 6 TIP二俣川   1:46.45 
      (小森園一樹   ・佐々木佑太   ・山崎 有紀   ・大原 宏行   )
             26.10   52.18  1:17.68
 7 ザ・スター    1:46.60 
      (松永 和夫   ・富樫広之真   ・福井 友弥   ・錦野  明   )
             24.64   48.91  1:12.35
 8 VIPSC    1:48.68 
      (木野 貴晴   ・鈴木 晴吾   ・関口 和史   ・仲島 智行   )
             27.11   54.90  1:21.74
 9 H2O      1:48.69 
      (松下 昌誠   ・田坂 英郁   ・山浦 光博   ・村上 忠吉   )
             28.28   56.69  1:22.47
 10 FAST     1:49.57 
      (杉原 史浩   ・越中谷青空   ・木内 一成   ・堀木 達仁   )
             26.67   54.11  1:22.27
 11 京水会      1:49.75 
      (金子奏一朗   ・金光 良祐   ・村越 隆之   ・葉山 達也   )
             27.64   54.28  1:22.11
 12 ル・札幌平岸   1:50.95 
      (西山 研史   ・林田  純   ・渡邉 祐司   ・橋 智大   )
             27.78   57.35  1:25.28
 13 GANTS    1:52.97 
      (飯田 倫崇   ・磯崎 義文   ・平松 祐樹   ・石坂 智也   )
             26.59   56.68  1:27.48
 14 エポック日吉   1:53.24 
      (勝吉 進一   ・小野寺 誠   ・加藤 満彦   ・根本 隆利   )
             28.70   57.09  1:26.06
 15 林間MJ     1:53.82 
      (平本 一博   ・沼田 圭司   ・佐々木元哉   ・高橋俊太郎   )
             28.29   57.23  1:26.31
 16 ル・北砂     1:57.98 
      (伊本 聖史   ・宮元 孝智   ・里見 憲一   ・高根 恒志   )
             26.38   57.76  1:28.57
 17 SMSTA    2:00.34 
      (前川 和都   ・藤田 理知   ・山田 宏一   ・西村 和宏   )
             30.49  1:00.99  1:31.66
 18 IMS      2:00.60 
      (竹内 寛人   ・奥村 倫之   ・有村 浩一   ・横山 貴正   )
             33.65  1:04.99  1:32.78
 19 TAC      2:02.46 
      (宮島  全   ・中島啓一郎   ・田村 寧隆   ・大久保暁彦   )
             30.44  1:01.32  1:32.85
 20 A・セレーナ   2:07.84 
      (井波  亮   ・高橋 護雄   ・奥澤 雅和   ・安田 正徳   )
             29.78  1:04.46  1:39.05
 21 ピアノピアノ   2:09.68 
      (赤崎 直之   ・星野 祐司   ・水野 英明   ・中田 雅人   )
             33.79  1:11.06  1:41.66
 22 コナミ武蔵浦   2:17.96 
      (酒井 利輝   ・會田 行広   ・熊野 裕章   ・佐藤 秀亮   )
             34.35  1:13.31  1:51.81
  TIP綾瀬      失格 
      (篠崎  匠   ・永井  太   ・宮崎 由都   ・大沼  悟   )
             30.89  1:08.24
119歳以下
 1 CERISE   1:33.97 
      (鏡味 卓也   ・福田 翔太   ・坂本 章記   ・石井  諒   )
             23.23   47.71  1:11.67
 2 JSB      1:40.51 
      (酒井  嶺   ・佐藤 大輔   ・佐藤 久佳   ・本間  匠   )
             28.40   52.10  1:15.41
 3 VUST     1:40.92 
      (松下 陽介   ・森田 純一   ・湯浅 英俊   ・山田 尚緒   )
             25.89   50.99  1:16.68
 4 Style1   1:41.73 
      (鈴木 航平   ・増井 愛瑠   ・大河原健人   ・上山 智之   )
             25.17   50.52  1:17.04
 5 ほーかごSC   1:42.59 
      (竹下 祐矢   ・清水 兵衛   ・高際  淳   ・飛田 貴基   )
             26.28   52.47  1:16.84
 6 生産工ST    1:43.12 
      (横溝 大祐   ・忠地 雄大   ・須田 俊輝   ・大橋 研斗   )
             26.18   52.09  1:17.67
 7 Boon     1:43.22 
      (小林 優太   ・堀内 敦貴   ・小沼 竜司   ・佐藤 武史   )
             25.68   51.10  1:16.93
 8 TIP綾瀬    1:44.56 
      (須賀 智哉   ・内田 郁弥   ・諏訪 朋幸   ・松名瀬佑里   )
             26.25   53.02  1:19.59
 9 GR鮫      1:44.75 
      (藤田 雄也   ・長谷川卓哉   ・真保 大起   ・後藤 勇人   )
             26.48   50.39  1:17.34
 10 Mライオンズ   1:47.47 
      (津田  喬   ・清末 福人   ・石川 直之   ・吉田 拓磨   )
             26.15   53.72  1:20.09
 11 こもれび・B   1:50.19 
      (松村 周作   ・執印 啓介   ・田中 秀義   ・岡本 優貴   )
             25.38   50.11  1:20.94
 12 SMSTA    1:50.35 
      (吉永 琢磨   ・大中 人也   ・小篠  透   ・車田  巧   )
             27.08   54.89  1:23.58
 13 チーム雅     1:59.20 
      (寺木 隆人   ・浜田  聡   ・山口 雄馬   ・鈴木 雅大   )
             27.71   55.37  1:24.86
 14 松下村塾     2:02.05 
      (古橋  翼   ・鎌田 悠也   ・三ツ橋象平   ・椎名 悠太   )
             29.97  1:02.42  1:34.08
  三田水泳会      失格 
      (山田 健夫   ・吉行 貴啓   ・平井  翔   ・井深 翔吾   )
  JNFS       失格 
      (黒崎  皓   ・森重 基貴   ・西川 裕敬   ・山口 拓馬   )
             26.63   58.87