ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 17 男子4× 50m メドレーリレー  
320〜359歳
 1 練馬すずしろ   3:11.92 
      (石谷 敏雄   ・佐々木盛一   ・北村 睦雄   ・菅澤 保則   )
             54.68  1:51.24  2:36.55
 2 SSS防府    3:20.71 
      (井垣 昭雄   ・徳本 泰望   ・安成 弘次   ・笹原 幸弍   )
             50.07  1:47.54  2:33.79
 3 JS田中塾    4:35.42 
      (尾形 憲治   ・浅賀  茂   ・吉田 信男   ・秋元 芳男   )
             53.94  1:53.45  2:52.88
280〜319歳
 1 ムラサキSP   2:20.90 
      (高嶺 隆二   ・常岡 靖文   ・長谷川茂之   ・岸  義紘   )
             37.37  1:13.59  1:49.39
 2 宇都宮MEC   2:40.75 
      (久保 治夫   ・山中 國雄   ・深澤 雄一   ・鈴木 光敏   )
             42.07  1:28.58  2:07.40
 3 YM朗泳会    2:50.97 
      (武井 教臣   ・成瀬 紘一   ・向井 範雄   ・内田 興蔵   )
             48.35  1:33.96  2:16.35
 4 東京ドーム    2:57.55 
      (長谷川庄司   ・西川 正夫   ・材津 増男   ・吉村 輝雄   )
             47.63  1:32.22  2:17.92
 5 凌泳会      3:04.88 
      (田渕 五郎   ・安茂  弘   ・武政 英幸   ・福知  武   )
             51.09  1:37.40  2:24.65
240〜279歳
 1 YM朗泳会    2:19.29 
      (五味 賢一   ・細谷 泰弘   ・藤井 幹雄   ・西村 泰一   )
             37.93  1:18.80  1:49.35
 2 セ・F東戸塚   2:25.23 
      (坂倉 雅巳   ・三輪 典夫   ・坪井 晴人   ・長浜 重紀   )
             36.15  1:12.38  1:49.76
 3 理大しぶき会   2:28.12 
      (新田 仁志   ・大熊 剛史   ・勝又  剛   ・山本 修一   )
             40.46  1:17.70  1:53.73
 4 ル・蕨      2:32.38 
      (川崎 正明   ・奥村 靖昭   ・亀山 和男   ・白木 建二   )
             45.74  1:26.42  2:00.08
 5 コナミ洋光台   2:38.12 
      (田口 和弘   ・泉  正郎   ・吉田 公博   ・松尾 徳臣   )
             43.83  1:26.54  2:04.45
 6 P−WOSH   2:40.41 
      (塚谷 英次   ・古谷 伸洋   ・福嶋 万恭   ・黒澤 康雄   )
             40.52  1:23.83  2:05.28
200〜239歳
 1 大崎楽泳会    1:56.77 
      (デコセ S   ・ユーシンミンK ・パーカーA   ・バーンズB   )
             32.07  1:03.41  1:32.51
 2 両国きんぎょ   2:07.53 
      (清水 照久   ・松田 修一   ・美濃部公貴   ・畑中 浩和   )
             34.55  1:11.42  1:39.10
 3 泳愛倶楽部    2:10.57 
      (伊藤 成章   ・飯田  彰   ・祖父江和雅   ・古屋 義夫   )
             31.53  1:08.69  1:43.47
 4 ジェクサーY   2:13.02 
      (伊東 勝利   ・樋口  渡   ・小島 大輔   ・小早川明治   )
             32.95  1:09.51  1:38.28
 5 コナミ心斎橋   2:13.05 
      (中井 嘉紀   ・多田  琢   ・山田 栄一   ・仁田原隆志   )
             36.46  1:10.48  1:45.00
 6 セ・自由が丘   2:18.08 
      (真島  隆   ・白石 隆信   ・櫻田 武也   ・尾形 和美   )
             34.55  1:14.05  1:46.00
 7 セ・成城     2:19.13 
      (羽田 浩一   ・吉村  進   ・藤田 一寿   ・若宮  強   )
             32.67  1:12.60  1:45.41
 8 カワサキSC   2:20.75 
      (村川 俊彦   ・向井 孝司   ・忠平 真人   ・田中 康二   )
             42.20  1:17.62  1:47.30
 9 湘南湘泳会    2:25.60 
      (樋口  猛   ・大島  武   ・田端 祐二   ・山内 茂人   )
             38.14  1:19.61  1:52.46
 10 JOY−X    2:28.63 
      (鬼頭 洋文   ・石川 昌彦   ・唐沢 広海   ・高橋 雄三   )
             46.51  1:27.00  1:57.40
 11 BIG松江    2:32.42 
      (菊地 郁雄   ・栗原 和彦   ・中村 英介   ・蒲池世史郎   )
             38.66  1:20.91  1:58.66
 12 初雁クラブ    2:34.50 
      (井手 通雄   ・宮原 洋一   ・竹内 孝之   ・古川 智章   )
             42.68  1:25.05  2:01.22
 13 YM朗泳会    2:36.36 
      (羽生 忠志   ・進士栄一郎   ・長谷川 健   ・滝 潤一郎   )
             42.82  1:24.45  2:03.47
 14 コナミ稲城    2:40.69 
      (伊藤 英樹   ・清藤  均   ・村井 成一   ・中島 昌彦   )
             36.28  1:28.33  2:05.44
 15 コナミ西新井   3:00.03 
      (羽生 康二   ・山城 秀男   ・堀口 純也   ・奥野 正次   )
             51.80  1:47.39  2:20.03
160〜199歳
 1 ZEST     2:00.42 
      (荒木 康光   ・堤  康弘   ・笹谷  覚   ・金子 祐介   )
             31.46  1:04.95  1:34.15
 2 セ・二俣川    2:02.97 
      (下家 成人   ・近藤 大輔   ・鈴木  遼   ・山中 太郎   )
             34.73  1:08.61  1:35.22
 3 コナミ本店    2:03.24 
      (多賀  正   ・坂谷 竜史   ・綱木 崇智   ・塚越 浩司   )
             34.37  1:07.83  1:36.38
 4 セ・F東戸塚   2:03.92 
      (矢部  信   ・関口 義和   ・平井 秀和   ・長崎  啓   )
             33.89  1:08.44  1:37.10
 5 ジェクサーY   2:05.37 
      (浅井 和弘   ・水沼 祐介   ・瀬賀 滋彦   ・青木 英孝   )
             34.00  1:06.58  1:38.39
 6 2bFISH   2:09.08 
      (竹山 直彦   ・後藤 壮謙   ・古根 大真   ・坂口 哲也   )
             37.44  1:12.85  1:42.22
 7 TIP綾瀬    2:09.80 
      (相場 修治   ・鶴田 治也   ・田中 利典   ・矢野 史弥   )
             29.97  1:12.41  1:45.58
 8 シードラゴン   2:16.78 
      (木村 則幸   ・小堺 紀英   ・村谷 大輔   ・古賀 隆之   )
             36.79  1:14.40  1:46.85
 9 A・セレーナ   2:21.17 
      (安田 正徳   ・井波  亮   ・大和 良広   ・酒井 秀人   )
             36.40  1:11.98  1:49.47
 10 オアシス新宿   2:23.64 
      (稲垣 和正   ・大久保俊彦   ・村椿 正博   ・坂井俊太郎   )
             35.19  1:20.71  1:50.60
 11 リラひたち    2:23.74 
      (松永 政己   ・松村 隆史   ・安田 和巳   ・宮田 克行   )
             42.35  1:20.96  1:50.15
 12 静水会      2:29.51 
      (豊田 武馬   ・吉田 克史   ・横山 晴庸   ・酒井 伸幸   )
             41.67  1:18.26  1:54.92
 13 PIXYSC   2:32.68 
      (斉藤 康男   ・加藤 雅彦   ・関口 俊雄   ・藤田 秀樹   )
             43.04  1:23.47  1:59.98
 14 コナミ川口    2:51.75 
      (山村  稔   ・山野 隆美   ・間山 宗範   ・河南 三郎   )
             40.84  1:35.45  2:13.59
  TIP喜多見     失格 
      (上杉 幸嗣   ・鈴木 陽介   ・橋 一紀   ・冨永 真哉   )
             37.57  1:16.54
120〜159歳
 1 セ・二俣川    1:52.84 
      (酒井  駿   ・知見 邦彦   ・蛛@ 洋   ・前田 崇行   )
             31.09  1:02.81  1:28.44
 2 ソヤボン     1:54.57 
      (佐藤 幸多   ・坂田 芳泰   ・石井 愼吾   ・古内  立   )
             31.73  1:02.70  1:29.35
 3 GR鮫      1:54.58 
      (勇崎 克紀   ・真保 大起   ・長谷川卓哉   ・後藤 勇人   )
             29.63  1:03.76  1:28.39
 4 チーム雅     1:59.00 
      (大矢 英人   ・水野 雄介   ・寺木 隆人   ・小木 和也   )
             31.54  1:03.37  1:33.55
 5 TIP二俣川   2:00.60 
      (田中  勝   ・小森園一樹   ・佐々木佑太   ・山崎 有紀   )
             35.06  1:08.10  1:35.37
 6 ル・札幌平岸   2:09.25 
      (橋 智大   ・林田  純   ・渡邉 祐司   ・西山 研史   )
             31.79  1:11.64  1:41.79
 7 大崎楽泳会    2:09.92 
      (佐々木 元   ・高島 一輔   ・福永 洋輔   ・細田 耕平   )
             32.68  1:11.66  1:41.19
 8 High5    2:11.93 
      (岩城  博   ・湯川 洋一   ・浅野 一郎   ・金子 琢哉   )
             35.32  1:12.27  1:45.28
 9 コナミ武蔵浦   2:13.84 
      (佐藤 秀亮   ・小栗 孝之   ・酒井 利輝   ・會田 行広   )
             31.26  1:05.94  1:35.34
 10 チーム桃水    2:15.63 
      (住田 陽一   ・橋本 祐也   ・梅野 文武   ・今西 創太   )
             40.82  1:15.64  1:46.18
 11 嵐酔会      2:22.00 
      (前田 直人   ・初谷 雅章   ・松本 達矢   ・児玉 広幸   )
             34.52  1:19.15  1:51.28
 12 MITCU    2:22.27 
      (岸  剛生   ・成田征次朗   ・市川  武   ・前川 峻徳   )
             38.81  1:22.12  1:52.42
 13 ル・経堂     2:39.19 
      (原嶋 亮至   ・木戸 亮太   ・京田 繁樹   ・古東 宏明   )
             50.31  1:28.86  2:05.63
119歳以下
 1 CERISE   1:43.43 ・日本新
      (石井  諒   ・福田 翔太   ・鏡味 卓也   ・坂本 章記   )
             26.67   55.56  1:19.76
 2 ザ・スター    1:44.67 ・日本新
      (福井 淳一   ・大崎 拓朗   ・福井 友弥   ・松永 和夫   )
             27.58   55.95  1:20.83
 3 三田水泳会    1:51.29 
      (山田 健夫   ・安藤 直輝   ・中村 圭佑   ・井深 翔吾   )
             28.08   58.46  1:26.46
 4 アクアアーレ   1:51.97 
      (長田  諭   ・秦野 健人   ・田中  翼   ・村田優一郎   )
             29.74  1:00.11  1:27.47
 5 生産工ST    1:54.03 
      (角田龍之介   ・児玉 隆祥   ・横溝 大祐   ・須田 俊輝   )
             30.80  1:01.51  1:54.03
 6 ほーかごSC   1:54.44 
      (高際  淳   ・竹下 祐矢   ・角田 優斗   ・飛田 貴基   )
             29.13   59.89  1:28.24
 7 トップギア    1:55.93 
      (中越 恭平   ・白壁 和彦   ・岩谷 龍治   ・中村 亮太   )
             30.68  1:03.30  1:30.52
 8 TIP綾瀬    2:00.19 
      (永井 登望   ・松名瀬佑里   ・諏訪 朋幸   ・須賀 智哉   )
             36.10  1:07.13  1:34.61
 9 JNFS     2:01.32 
      (黒崎  皓   ・森重 基貴   ・西川 裕敬   ・山口 拓馬   )
             31.57  1:08.87  1:34.78
 10 セ・二俣川    2:01.50 
      (鈴木 孝明   ・古川 貴章   ・永瀬 知之   ・杉山 大亜   )
             30.80  1:06.19  1:34.48
 11 OVER千五   2:03.61 
      (山崎 翔一   ・相島 虹季   ・長田 和也   ・岩田 聡史   )
             32.36  1:05.47  1:36.34
 12 SMSTA    2:03.87 
      (小篠  透   ・大中 人也   ・車田  巧   ・吉永 琢磨   )
             34.23  1:08.80  1:37.13
 13 ガンギルソン   2:10.12 
      (吉野 一徳   ・奥島 俊明   ・桑畑 和成   ・古賀  遼   )
             37.23  1:13.54  1:43.54
 14 松下村塾     2:26.42 
      (古橋  翼   ・山田 晴樹   ・三ツ橋象平   ・椎名 悠太   )
             38.02  1:19.71  1:58.21
  VUST       失格 
      (前田 幸平   ・櫻木 優帆   ・千秋 勝載   ・梶本 慧斗   )
             32.98