ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 11 男子 200m 平泳ぎ      
90〜94歳
 1 若山 傳藏   (横須賀小原台) 5:46.62 
            1:19.33  2:48.19  4:16.88
85〜89歳
 1 安池 一雄   (大磯MSC ) 6:04.41 
            1:22.53  2:54.88  4:27.81
80〜84歳
 1 川上 修二   (浦和水連  ) 3:59.21 
             56.48  1:56.28  2:59.73
 2 梶原  勤   (山梨峡東SC) 4:09.51 
             55.97  2:08.23  3:09.97
 3 山田 博康   (横須賀小原台) 4:12.65 
             58.80  2:01.64  3:08.49
 4 若林 正造   (コナミ香里丘) 4:18.85 
             56.56  2:01.37  3:09.60
 5 渡辺 賢治   (小田原SC ) 4:18.98 
            1:01.87  2:06.74  3:13.44
 6 松本  昭   (レオリブレ ) 4:38.04 
            1:06.18  2:20.09  3:28.19
 7 福田 孝夫   (大崎楽泳会 ) 4:40.47 
            1:06.50  2:16.73  3:31.04
 8 尾形  亘   (ル・亀戸  ) 4:44.79 
            1:03.82  2:18.88  3:31.64
 9 大山 英海   (伊勢SS  ) 5:25.64 
            1:03.87  2:26.40  3:56.56
   島田  巖   (鎌倉MSC ) 5:46.91 
            1:10.34  2:41.31  4:07.57
   福田 和幸   (両国きんぎょ)   失格 
75〜79歳
 1 新貝  勝   (城陽SS  ) 3:23.56 ・日本新
             46.62  1:38.97  2:31.82
 2 山田 昌弘   (SV北島  ) 3:45.19 
             51.37  1:49.17  2:46.98
 3 杉浦 守明   (東京ドーム ) 3:45.92 
             52.18  1:50.21  2:48.62
 4 安茂  弘   (凌泳会   ) 3:49.10 
             54.29  1:53.21  2:51.32
 5 吉村 輝雄   (東京ドーム ) 3:50.68 
             48.81  1:47.77  2:45.45
 6 重田 正美   (ル・佐倉  ) 3:57.19 
             53.34  1:57.52  2:54.95
 7 武井 禧明   (アクアマリン) 4:05.09 
             52.73  1:56.06  2:58.02
 8 山口 藤雄   (コナミ市川 ) 4:06.42 
             57.36  1:59.02  3:04.77
 9 藤井 敏雄   (あきる野D ) 4:10.15 
             58.11  2:02.40  3:08.90
 10 大島 義貞   (東京DC駒沢) 4:24.96 
             57.96  2:05.88  3:14.40
 11 中山 清次   (東久留米MC) 4:27.81 
            1:00.59  2:07.99  3:20.41
 12 小山 雅弘   (ポートメイツ) 4:51.66 
            1:05.91  2:22.77  3:39.65
 13 清岡 圭祐   (セブン牧の里) 4:56.91 
            1:05.15  2:16.61  3:37.46
 14 柳生 圭蔵   (イトマン真美) 4:57.31 
             58.29  2:17.73  3:35.91
   大ア 功三   (ラン・スイム)   失格 
70〜74歳
 1 下井田秀雄   (ル・淵野辺 ) 3:29.32 
             44.81  1:35.98  2:32.61
 2 伊豆 正義   (セ・新浦安 ) 3:29.59 
             45.35  1:36.21  2:30.70
 3 鈴木 智己   (スプリング ) 3:34.74 
             50.50  1:47.56  2:42.46
 4 今  修二   (セ・コシガヤ) 3:35.50 
             48.26  1:43.36  2:40.65
 5 下村 尚之   (SPL可児 ) 3:48.40 
             51.72  1:50.37  2:50.77
 6 伊藤  剛   (リラひたち ) 3:48.41 
             51.05  1:50.75  2:50.90
 7 諏訪 昌男   (コナミ入間 ) 3:51.97 
             50.86  1:49.66  2:51.69
 8 廣瀬  明   (ル・港南中央) 3:52.52 
             47.48  1:45.76  2:49.15
 9 服部 宣孔   (セ・ときわ台) 3:58.43 
             55.32  1:57.88  3:00.67
 10 中島  誠   (川越SS  ) 3:59.94 
             53.95  1:54.58  2:57.11
 11 篠田  力   (下関遊泳民族) 4:00.77 
             54.78  1:55.52  2:58.78
 12 橋 史英   (サミットSC) 4:01.87 
             54.52  1:55.44  3:00.51
 13 花田 實穂   (ロコスポーツ) 4:05.98 
             56.69  1:57.87  3:03.56
 14 成瀬 紘一   (YM朗泳会 ) 4:11.24 
             59.38  2:03.96  3:08.74
 15 大熊 清二   (ポロスイム ) 4:13.87 
             59.99  2:08.19  3:14.73
 16 稲垣 克明   (川越SS  ) 4:18.85 
             59.06  2:01.83  3:10.40
 17 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 4:26.43 
            1:03.49  2:11.90  3:22.97
   森田 国治   (ル・港南中央)   失格 
65〜69歳
 1 藤井 利晴   (富山パレス ) 2:58.34 ・日本新
             41.52  1:27.14  2:14.36
 2 宮本 健一   (毎日M・SC) 3:19.28 
             46.85  1:37.84  2:31.05
 3 宇都宮繁秋   (愛媛マスター) 3:20.81 
             43.58  1:34.62  2:26.77
 4 マクマナスM  (イトマン向山) 3:26.06 
             47.81  1:41.02  2:34.06
 5 坪井 晴人   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:34.46 
             47.78  1:41.60  2:38.59
 6 小口 栄治   (ザバス藤が丘) 3:36.35 
             49.39  1:47.99  2:42.07
 7 大西 裕司   (川越SS  ) 3:40.46 
             52.95  1:48.83  2:47.00
 8 若尾 政徳   (アクア上田 ) 3:41.47 
             49.05  1:45.81  2:43.58
 9 澤田 眞純   (ル・銚子  ) 3:41.48 
             50.61  1:46.02  2:42.27
 10 森川  昇   (四日市SC ) 3:42.10 
             47.60  1:45.18  2:42.26
 11 西川 正夫   (東京ドーム ) 3:42.20 
             49.92  1:45.23  2:45.70
 12 村瀬  潤   (ピノス   ) 3:45.40 
             53.26  1:51.25  2:48.95
 13 木村  孝   (泳ぎ隊   ) 3:46.95 
             51.20  1:49.85  2:48.25
 14 久米 一秋   (アクトス一宮) 3:50.66 
             52.68  1:51.32  2:52.04
 15 高附 直樹   (セ・清瀬  ) 3:52.15 
             53.35  1:49.57  2:50.69
 16 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:53.08 
             52.72  1:51.42  2:51.95
 17 若林 憲二   (メ・横濱  ) 3:54.16 
             48.99  1:46.51  2:48.41
 18 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 3:56.11 
             54.57  1:58.39  3:00.75
 19 吉田  保   (オーシャンN) 4:00.87 
             54.73  1:55.35  2:57.41
 20 近藤 保雄   (宇都宮MEC) 4:02.56 
             51.81  1:51.84  2:55.85
 21 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 4:03.74 
             57.32  1:58.15  3:02.00
 22 岡山 康雄   (東京SC  ) 4:11.06 
             54.43  1:57.01  3:02.32
   若杉 康仁   (レオSS  ) 4:37.33 
            1:01.83  2:13.53  3:25.43
   堀米 正一   (游倶楽部  ) 4:43.28 
            1:05.90  2:19.94  3:31.28
60〜64歳
 1 藤原  茂   (BIG東川口) 3:07.25 
             41.27  1:27.45  2:16.90
 2 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 3:07.91 
             41.86  1:30.40  2:17.27
 3 水谷 博之   (コナミ三ツ境) 3:13.35 
             44.56  1:34.93  2:23.77
 4 奥田 裕計   (チャンピオン) 3:17.51 
             44.27  1:34.50  2:27.93
 5 生田 弘樹   (イトマン百合) 3:18.67 
             44.99  1:35.41  2:25.52
 6 古澤 友樹   (泉友SC  ) 3:22.74 
             46.35  1:36.70  2:29.70
 7 島崎 喜一   (NAS西船橋) 3:24.88 
             49.74  1:42.37  2:34.95
 8 牛口 安広   (ダッシュ前橋) 3:30.27 
             47.35  1:40.24  2:34.53
 9 与島 正彦   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:35.97 
             49.11  1:44.30  2:40.62
 10 飯野 和宏   (TIP大泉 ) 3:38.01 
             48.34  1:41.09  2:35.58
 11 小笠原一夫   (TIP木場 ) 3:39.25 
             50.75  1:46.59  2:43.96
 12 若槻 弘幸   (ココナツ・古) 3:39.88 
             49.99  1:44.95  2:41.83
 13 本田 和之   (協栄SC町田) 3:44.54 
             49.18  1:44.63  2:42.68
 14 高塚 貞浩   (稲毛インター) 3:47.46 
             53.20  1:49.68  2:49.49
 15 長谷部邦夫   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 4:00.78 
             54.80  1:56.47  2:57.70
 16 山根 啓二   (理大しぶき会) 4:06.67 
             54.80  1:57.25  3:03.47
 17 渋谷 信栄   (ライフ   ) 4:11.06 
             57.97  2:02.56  3:10.13
55〜59歳
 1 松田 修一   (両国きんぎょ) 3:02.31 
             40.84  1:26.72  2:13.42
 2 中村 健次   (アクラブ八王) 3:02.33 
             39.10  1:23.91  2:13.42
 3 砂村 明広   (勇明会   ) 3:06.31 
             45.10  1:32.85  2:20.83
 4 阿部  勤   (メ・調布  ) 3:08.59 
             39.80  1:27.53  2:15.33
 5 友野 啓三   (NAS光が丘) 3:09.37 
             42.07  1:28.12  2:18.78
 6 幡井富二夫   (かしまSC ) 3:11.34 
             44.96  1:31.59  2:21.66
 7 常岡 靖文   (ムラサキSP) 3:13.74 
             43.67  1:32.39  2:23.03
 8 小林 真人   (浦和水連  ) 3:15.13 
             45.68  1:34.24  2:26.14
 9 前田 信一   (鷲泳倶楽部 ) 3:16.11 
             42.69  1:31.16  2:23.00
 10 赤澤 尚友   (DSC川口 ) 3:17.73 
             44.95  1:35.46  2:27.14
 11 白尾 克秀   (フォーラス ) 3:20.28 
             45.58  1:35.25  2:28.70
 12 八木 秀明   (SEALS ) 3:21.99 
             44.11  1:36.86  2:28.21
 13 金城  弘   (TIP大泉 ) 3:22.63 
             45.55  1:37.20  2:30.12
 14 吉田 雅人   (アクシー巻 ) 3:22.84 
             45.23  1:39.59  2:30.41
 15 大政 隆之   (川越SS  ) 3:23.21 
             45.49  1:37.89  2:30.65
 16 榎本 譲治   (プレオンふじ) 3:27.47 
             48.06  1:39.47  2:33.65
 17 兵藤 賢一   (セ・佐野  ) 3:30.19 
             46.95  1:39.46  2:36.24
 18 池田  潔   (成女烏山SC) 3:36.99 
             49.19  1:42.85  2:40.99
 19 喜多 基夫   (イトマン王寺) 3:39.99 
             47.90  1:43.99  2:38.88
 20 藤田 寿之   (新代田SS ) 3:40.13 
             46.32  1:38.81  2:38.24
 21 石塚 重一   (浦和水連  ) 3:42.87 
             49.55  1:44.02  2:43.42
 22 村瀬 浩之   (スカーリング) 3:45.78 
             52.57  1:49.70  2:47.81
 23 古市 浩康   (SW北本  ) 3:46.23 
             51.19  1:47.78  2:47.61
 24 田中 寅彦   (TIP大泉 ) 3:46.49 
             47.68  1:43.49  2:43.54
 25 鈴木  敦   (チーム習志野) 3:47.08 
             50.44  1:47.93  2:46.11
 26 梶山 治男   (イトマ御殿場) 3:47.24 
             52.28  1:48.49  2:47.93
 27 大泉 孝一   (東急たまプラ) 3:53.93 
             52.96  1:51.86  2:51.37
   山鹿  毅   (浦和水連  ) 4:07.96 
             56.44  1:57.95  3:03.53
   土屋 憲和   (SPL可児 ) 4:15.53 
             51.83  1:55.09  3:05.11
   天野 達夫   (ル・曳舟  )   失格 
50〜54歳
 1 鳴嶋 康雄   (NECGSC) 2:48.65 
             37.55  1:19.56  2:03.55
 2 上村 和則   (コナミ植田 ) 2:49.07 
             39.65  1:22.56  2:06.41
 3 渡辺  聡   (ル・水戸  ) 2:52.60 
             40.38  1:24.87  2:08.43
 4 鈴木 順也   (ムラサキSP) 2:53.95 
             39.92  1:24.00  2:10.52
 5 宇野 嘉隆   (イトマン草津) 2:56.23 
             40.81  1:24.38  2:11.00
 6 井上 哲浩   (ホーリーズ ) 2:59.62 
             41.29  1:25.87  2:13.81
 7 三輪 典夫   (セ・F東戸塚) 3:00.66 
             42.02  1:27.69  2:15.71
 7 荒田 哲史   (東京SC  ) 3:00.66 
             40.00  1:25.66  2:12.63
 9 奥村 明俊   (TIP宮崎台) 3:03.76 
             42.12  1:28.74  2:16.53
 10 樋口  渡   (ジェクサーY) 3:03.98 
             40.76  1:28.00  2:17.32
 11 田子 周一   (TIP下井草) 3:09.36 
             45.15  1:32.98  2:20.73
 12 宮嶋 年宏   (コナミ北浦和) 3:13.35 
             43.08  1:33.76  2:23.32
 13 森尾  仁   (コナミ横浜 ) 3:14.14 
             44.26  1:32.79  2:24.46
 14 古賀 英司   (三菱養和M ) 3:16.52 
             45.37  1:36.04  2:26.30
 15 永井 雅人   (H2O   ) 3:20.65 
             45.45  1:37.03  2:29.83
 16 小林  健   (SAT雪ヶ谷) 3:21.14 
             44.13  1:35.61  2:27.67
 17 小池 輝明   (TIP戸塚 ) 3:21.57 
             41.68  1:33.61  2:25.68
 18 石村 勝利   (コナミ香里園) 3:22.00 
             45.40  1:36.34  2:29.11
 19 小島 基伸   (teamTT) 3:23.07 
             47.05  1:38.02  2:31.11
 20 藤波  浩   (オキドキST) 3:24.48 
             45.70  1:36.69  2:29.93
 21 丹羽 幹治   (ル・西国分寺) 3:25.87 
             46.71  1:38.25  2:30.99
 22 高木 豊隆   (ダッシュ新潟) 3:28.01 
             43.81  1:34.40  2:31.69
 23 三澤 義幸   (セサミ三鷹 ) 3:28.92 
             47.46  1:41.01  2:35.41
 24 松浦  勉   (名古屋SC ) 3:29.16 
             46.78  1:38.62  2:32.60
 25 池上 卓成   (東急たまプラ) 3:34.08 
             48.31  1:41.77  2:36.81
 26 風穴 研一   (PLEX−K) 3:34.23 
             45.88  1:41.31  2:34.51
 27 初谷 彰朗   (メ・調布  ) 3:36.71 
             47.41  1:41.38  2:37.73
 28 佐藤 修一   (タップSC ) 3:41.34 
             46.31  1:40.75  2:42.19
   竹原 清人   (ISCオルカ) 4:03.12 
             55.00  1:56.81  3:03.15
   中川 正之   (ジュゴン  )   失格 
45〜49歳
 1 堂園 健一   (田柄SC  ) 2:41.21 
             36.69  1:18.91  2:00.46
 2 柳川 浩司   (コナミ茨木 ) 2:54.44 
             38.21  1:20.02  2:05.79
 3 藤田  理   (TIP三茶 ) 3:00.32 
             39.19  1:24.17  2:11.47
 4 中村  徹   (コナミ横浜 ) 3:01.47 
             38.81  1:22.22  2:11.07
 5 横山 僚秀   (オアシス新宿) 3:02.25 
             37.81  1:24.23  2:12.94
 6 溝口 洋幸   (コナミ五井 ) 3:02.26 
             42.42  1:27.21  2:14.63
 7 加藤 昌彦   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 3:05.50 
             39.54  1:25.82  2:15.29
 8 山口 潤一   (取手体協水泳) 3:09.17 
             40.37  1:26.58  2:14.99
 9 吉村 邦仁   (NECGSC) 3:09.52 
             43.23  1:33.68  2:20.99
 10 山下 正人   (S−W伊勢崎) 3:10.02 
             42.00  1:28.96  2:19.85
 11 野田 正人   (ル・赤羽  ) 3:11.63 
             44.66  1:34.65  2:25.03
 12 寺田 聡一   (JAC土浦 ) 3:13.48 
             44.32  1:32.77  2:24.17
 13 菅原 一哲   (東急たまがわ) 3:17.20 
             44.73  1:33.15  2:24.45
 14 馬場  卓   (アクアスリー) 3:18.95 
             47.37  1:36.84  2:28.50
 15 坂井 義勝   (S−W伊勢崎) 3:20.58 
             42.60  1:31.54  2:26.17
 16 松田 隆浩   (デルフィナ ) 3:25.46 
             45.37  1:35.52  2:30.59
 17 森岡日出男   (NSSC  ) 3:25.70 
             47.71  1:39.05  2:33.78
 18 石川 哲司   (協栄SC座間) 3:28.93 
             46.97  1:39.13  2:34.85
 19 久保田直樹   (コナミ蒲田 ) 3:33.32 
             48.02  1:42.10  2:39.38
 20 土屋  博   (チーム戸田 ) 3:36.66 
             48.54  1:42.59  2:40.97
   山田 潤二   (大崎楽泳会 ) 3:57.72 
             51.82  1:49.93  2:53.93
40〜44歳
 1 谷口 雅史   (OSK   ) 2:36.64 
             34.62  1:14.07  1:54.47
 2 田窪  達   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:41.10 
             36.09  1:17.70  1:59.41
 3 関口 義和   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:41.88 
             37.65  1:18.31  2:00.21
 4 岩ア 好紀   (S−W伊勢崎) 2:42.36 
             35.87  1:17.26  1:59.51
 5 神戸 映久   (mimiSC) 2:44.62 
             35.99  1:18.90  2:00.06
 6 平出  將   (両国きんぎょ) 2:45.06 
             38.02  1:19.64  2:01.99
 7 永田 雅己   (フジザクラ ) 2:49.78 
             38.06  1:20.89  2:04.15
 8 藤田  仁   (OSP   ) 2:51.00 
             38.79  1:21.99  2:05.56
 9 井波  亮   (A・セレーナ) 2:52.61 
             39.98  1:22.78  2:07.68
 10 黒沢  聡   (神奈中SS ) 2:57.41 
             40.51  1:26.37  2:11.57
 11 松田 浩人   (サン松田SC) 2:58.81 
             41.51  1:26.97  2:13.69
 12 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 3:02.73 
             42.02  1:28.44  2:15.80
 13 田村 寧隆   (TAC   ) 3:04.87 
             38.72  1:26.40  2:13.68
 14 大内 貴史   (GHOST ) 3:12.13 
             41.51  1:31.16  2:21.99
 15 高島 一輔   (大崎楽泳会 ) 3:14.41 
             47.49  1:36.50  2:26.83
 16 紺野 忠大   (ル・東伏見 ) 3:15.68 
             45.59  1:35.32  2:26.83
 17 村田 康一   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:15.83 
             44.26  1:32.91  2:24.84
 18 鈴木 陽介   (TIP喜多見) 3:16.77 
             46.17  1:35.40  2:25.29
 19 仁保 達夫   (ル・港南台 ) 3:18.43 
             44.63  1:35.19  2:26.14
 20 澤口  功   (イトマン横浜) 3:23.11 
             38.38  1:27.62  2:20.65
   浅野  剛   (T−WOLF)   失格 
35〜39歳
 1 小池 和也   (SWあざみ ) 2:25.94 
             33.20  1:09.44  1:47.47
 2 知見 邦彦   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:34.15 
             35.71  1:14.09  1:54.68
 3 羽江 圭太   (TW福岡  ) 2:39.08 
             35.88  1:14.42  1:56.37
 4 小林 卓哉   (コナミ山下町) 2:44.94 
             37.89  1:19.24  2:02.56
 5 松山 博明   (TWK   ) 2:48.34 
             36.39  1:20.55  2:03.19
 6 蓮井 庸介   (ル・豊中  ) 2:48.60 
             38.45  1:20.56  2:04.99
 7 阿部 大輔   (パナES  ) 2:49.13 
             37.87  1:19.00  2:03.18
 8 高田 大輔   (メ・小金井 ) 2:50.66 
             36.02  1:16.85  2:00.75
 9 村井 文範   (盛岡体協SC) 2:52.82 
             35.96  1:18.51  2:04.31
 10 大中 人也   (SMSTA ) 2:55.26 
             38.46  1:23.00  2:08.23
 11 新井 辰弥   (P−WOSH) 2:56.09 
             39.13  1:22.47  2:09.86
 12 柳井 隼知   (ル・鶴間  ) 2:56.70 
             39.08  1:23.93  2:10.18
 13 橘  直人   (ル・佐倉  ) 2:57.19 
             37.49  1:21.82  2:08.24
 14 平尾  恒   (ダブルプレー) 2:59.07 
             39.19  1:23.37  2:11.62
 15 金  政烈   (ル・亀戸  ) 2:59.78 
             39.79  1:27.01  2:11.55
 16 鈴木  牧   (MSKY  ) 3:04.07 
             39.98  1:25.85  2:14.38
 17 蓮見 和章   (広島イルカ ) 3:06.24 
             41.65  1:25.73  2:14.13
 18 フリアーA   (エグザス飯田) 3:09.41 
             41.25  1:28.27  2:18.57
 19 高橋 幸雄   (東金インター) 3:19.33 
             47.01  1:37.81  2:29.87
   沼宮内貴之   (NAS永山 )   失格 
30〜34歳
 1 木下 裕司   (コナミ松山 ) 2:36.01 
             34.48  1:12.31  1:54.04
 2 唐沢 広海   (JOY−X ) 2:38.05 
             36.38  1:16.12  1:57.69
 3 木村 行佑   (四日市SC ) 2:42.51 
             34.47  1:12.66  1:56.15
 4 釜  貴宏   (Bonds ) 2:43.32 
             36.06  1:16.70  2:00.43
 5 齋藤 裕一   (ヨコハマSC) 2:43.60 
             36.22  1:16.91  1:59.61
 6 村椿 正博   (オアシス新宿) 2:49.38 
             39.71  1:22.59  2:07.57
 7 藤猪 由樹   (フォーSC ) 2:49.65 
             38.63  1:20.97  2:07.34
 8 本多 和也   (チャンピオン) 2:52.96 
             38.43  1:21.51  2:07.49
 9 石井 遊太   (桶水    ) 2:55.64 
             38.54  1:23.11  2:08.56
 10 村上  匡   (アクアスリー) 2:59.20 
             38.92  1:24.84  2:09.73
 11 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 3:06.05 
             42.10  1:28.61  2:17.80
   前田 繁章   (ル・三軒茶屋) 3:13.30 
             43.16  1:31.10  2:21.28
25〜29歳
 1 遠藤千賀英   (AQAMAX) 2:22.58 
             32.58  1:08.51  1:46.15
 2 豊留 新平   (祭     ) 2:31.02 
             33.42  1:11.53  1:51.19
 3 大渡 克哉   (SW深谷  ) 2:44.08 
             35.23  1:15.36  1:59.27
 4 村松  諒   (ぺんぎん村 ) 2:47.32 
             37.82  1:20.35  2:03.67
 5 山本 直樹   (イトマン草津) 2:47.97 
             36.97  1:19.77  2:03.87
 6 曽武川 拓   (アクシー巻 ) 3:00.61 
             41.43  1:26.73  2:13.78
   守谷 祐一   (大崎楽泳会 ) 3:14.32 
             45.46  1:34.11  2:25.02
18〜24歳
 1 杉浦祐太郎   (三四会   ) 2:27.33 
             32.75  1:09.26  1:48.24
 2 宇佐美直弥   (A・セレーナ) 2:43.86 
             35.41  1:15.99  1:59.95
 3 中村 一貴   (メ・吉祥寺 ) 2:45.92 
             35.36  1:15.79  2:00.04
   渡辺 隼平   (セサミ・大船) 3:11.62 
             42.41  1:30.63  2:21.54