ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 9 男子 200m 自由形      
85〜89歳
 1 福島  豊   (コナミ三宮 ) 3:52.15 
             55.06  1:53.42  2:56.42
 2 前川 早之   (横須賀小原台) 4:32.52 
             59.00  2:14.23  3:26.46
 3 野々山慶美   (サン松田SC) 4:50.13 
            1:03.34  2:20.85  3:33.76
80〜84歳
 1 太田 和夫   (浜名湖SS ) 3:07.23 
             42.79  1:29.21  2:18.07
 2 今坂  隆   (アクラブ調布) 3:13.33 
             42.98  1:31.59  2:22.31
 3 川島 一義   (コナミ川西 ) 3:26.42 
             43.62  1:37.51  2:30.55
 4 吉澤 光信   (JSS立石 ) 3:32.84 
             46.67  1:38.87  2:34.51
 5 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 3:34.55 
             50.66  1:45.14  2:43.89
 6 小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 ) 3:41.21 
             50.31  1:50.00  2:44.91
 7 高橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 3:50.29 
             48.61  1:49.58  2:55.34
 8 館田 壽一   (札幌MST ) 3:53.79 
             49.52  1:51.04  2:55.84
 9 坂根  孝   (スウィン大宮) 3:58.31 
             54.14  1:56.59  2:58.97
 10 濱田  實   (ロンド・SS) 4:02.35 
             51.50  1:52.19  2:57.48
 11 大塚  操   (セ・コシガヤ) 4:11.27 
             57.18  1:59.53  3:08.05
 12 永瀬  博   (スウィン日高) 4:12.34 
             50.43  1:47.52  2:53.08
 13 福田 和幸   (両国きんぎょ) 4:14.13 
             58.52  2:04.09  3:11.55
 14 北宅 貞男   (ブ スイレン) 4:21.58 
             59.95  2:02.66  3:08.73
 15 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 4:30.76 
             52.91  1:57.16  3:08.96
75〜79歳
 1 芳野 眞任   (君津MSC ) 2:46.88 
             38.66  1:19.84  2:04.21
 2 橋本 利貞   (SD旭   ) 2:52.12 
             39.17  1:22.27  2:08.38
 3 二町 悦雄   (柏洋S   ) 2:53.14 
             39.81  1:22.41  2:08.81
 4 小貫 和也   (寿泳クラブ ) 2:59.74 
             41.63  1:26.56  2:14.55
 5 水野 治生   (ル・小幡  ) 3:16.35 
             42.61  1:32.36  2:24.85
 6 川本  剛   (セ・長沼  ) 3:20.32 
             44.23  1:36.71  2:29.18
 7 宮下 充正   (東水会   ) 3:22.61 
             45.97  1:38.88  2:31.91
 8 猪古 隆博   (ヒロSC  ) 3:25.32 
             47.90  1:42.30  2:36.95
 9 森川 昌三   (イトマ横須賀) 3:28.54 
             48.94  1:44.38  2:37.51
 10 坂本 静雄   (ラン・スイム) 3:42.64 
             48.15  1:44.28  2:43.13
 11 大堀 兵衛   (コナミ東松原) 3:46.47 
             52.55  1:49.42  2:50.04
 12 曽根 静雄   (ブ スイレン) 3:52.49 
             53.95  1:52.23  2:55.31
 13 嶋田 健三   (コナミ中もず) 4:03.23 
             48.95  1:48.57  2:54.61
 14 高間 秀泰   (横須賀小原台) 4:10.31 
             52.57  1:57.46  3:06.80
70〜74歳
 1 藤巻  智   (T・風林火山) 2:31.54 ・日本新
             34.89  1:14.57  1:54.43
 2 吹田 邦夫   (松江AC  ) 2:46.13 
             37.65  1:19.07  2:02.03
 3 富永 俊夫   (両国きんぎょ) 2:47.89 
             38.08  1:20.64  2:04.51
 4 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 2:49.45 
             39.72  1:22.50  2:07.27
 5 服部 彊敬   (広島イルカ ) 2:52.82 
             37.13  1:22.52  2:06.95
 6 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 2:56.85 
             39.41  1:23.86  2:10.84
 7 林  尋康   (鳳WSC  ) 2:58.22 
             40.43  1:24.29  2:11.68
 8 篠田  力   (下関遊泳民族) 2:59.57 
             38.74  1:21.46  2:11.00
 9 内田 興蔵   (YM朗泳会 ) 2:59.82 
             39.69  1:23.35  2:09.18
 10 高本 嘉之   (枚方SS  ) 3:04.92 
             41.42  1:28.22  2:19.08
 11 松波 俊宣   (SPL可児 ) 3:07.64 
             43.65  1:32.53  2:23.63
 12 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 3:07.69 
             44.53  1:33.68  2:24.32
 13 南須原武男   (プレオン千間) 3:09.45 
             43.37  1:31.44  2:22.32
 14 芳川 公治   (スポハイSS) 3:10.24 
             44.73  1:31.81  2:22.11
 15 田中 一男   (NAS・浦和) 3:11.70 
             44.56  1:32.53  2:23.12
 16 向坂 清和   (ザバス藤が丘) 3:13.42 
             44.52  1:33.15  2:24.01
 17 久保  忠   (BIG東川口) 3:15.45 
             42.14  1:32.91  2:23.48
 18 清水  潔   (TIP二俣川) 3:16.73 
             44.85  1:33.08  2:25.18
 19 保足  f   (堀切SSC ) 3:17.12 
             42.94  1:32.03  2:25.09
 20 馬江 治喜   (BIG横浜 ) 3:19.85 
             44.66  1:36.89  2:31.23
 21 原田 昭武   (ル・春日部 ) 3:24.11 
             44.05  1:33.75  2:29.68
 22 梅原 健三   (セサミ三鷹 ) 3:34.37 
             47.12  1:40.86  2:38.07
 23 大熊 清二   (ポロスイム ) 3:49.63 
             55.54  1:54.82  2:56.62
   林  英夫   (堀切SSC ) 4:08.07 
             49.38  1:46.94  2:57.90
65〜69歳
 1 呼子 寛行   (BigWed) 2:37.70 
             35.29  1:14.70  1:55.49
 2 多胡  豊   (游倶楽部  ) 2:41.61 
             36.51  1:16.22  1:57.87
 3 鈴木 光敏   (宇都宮MEC) 2:44.14 
             38.72  1:21.01  2:03.52
 4 中村 進一   (福島フリッパ) 2:45.11 
             36.56  1:19.14  2:01.54
 5 和田 恵勝   (セ・成瀬  ) 2:50.45 
             37.98  1:19.93  2:05.39
 6 野上 新五   (コナミ西葛西) 2:51.08 
             38.00  1:20.70  2:05.45
 7 木 研作   (メ・横濱  ) 2:52.64 
             41.29  1:25.97  2:09.89
 8 本間 茂樹   (アクシー巻 ) 2:53.09 
             38.39  1:19.62  2:05.15
 9 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 2:53.31 
             40.08  1:24.27  2:08.93
 10 六本木英高   (東京SC  ) 2:53.72 
             41.56  1:26.37  2:12.10
 11 岡村 康信   (S・パティオ) 2:55.02 
             41.76  1:26.14  2:11.87
 12 野村 繁雄   (NECGSC) 2:57.86 
             41.56  1:25.97  2:11.68
 13 久米 一秋   (アクトス一宮) 2:58.51 
             39.29  1:23.88  2:09.92
 14 岡本 俊夫   (宇都宮MEC) 2:59.93 
             40.40  1:26.43  2:11.86
 15 中井 博行   (オーレ港北 ) 3:00.93 
             41.18  1:24.80  2:12.85
 16 竹本 隆博   (ヒロSC  ) 3:02.19 
             42.06  1:28.67  2:16.13
 17 篠原 治巳   (コナミ西船橋) 3:02.53 
             39.31  1:26.21  2:12.80
 18 北川  至   (東富士SC ) 3:04.43 
             43.39  1:30.10  2:17.61
 19 桐田 豊秀   (わらわら  ) 3:05.71 
             38.97  1:24.68  2:13.72
 20 栗栖  敏   (毎日SP高砂) 3:06.22 
             39.98  1:26.29  2:14.29
 21 岩丸 達政   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 3:06.84 
             43.87  1:30.35  2:20.08
 22 中部  豪   (セ・大宮宮原) 3:08.95 
             42.26  1:28.49  2:20.60
 23 小田 浩己   (ストライダー) 3:09.51 
             43.52  1:30.98  2:22.64
 24 依田  洋   (東富士SC ) 3:12.59 
             41.78  1:28.87  2:21.05
 25 藤川 政志   (広島イルカ ) 3:13.27 
             43.87  1:33.48  2:23.10
 26 平尾 義雅   (さがみGP ) 3:14.26 
             43.33  1:31.93  2:22.97
 27 深澤 雄一   (宇都宮MEC) 3:15.01 
             44.14  1:36.93  2:28.32
 28 望月 俊男   (理大しぶき会) 3:15.31 
             42.54  1:32.23  2:24.01
 29 瀧下 敏和   (セ・志木  ) 3:15.54 
             46.56  1:35.71  2:26.02
 30 時吉 年男   (コナミ狭山 ) 3:20.77 
             46.58  1:37.19  2:30.90
 31 関根 博之   (サンシャイン) 3:25.63 
             48.63  1:41.36  2:34.93
 32 大浦  寿   (O−FAM ) 3:27.77 
             45.90  1:38.43  2:33.30
 33 菱田  厚   (金町SC  ) 3:32.11 
             48.02  1:41.50  2:39.61
 34 佐藤  皓   (A・セレーナ) 3:33.25 
             49.22  1:43.93  2:41.68
   梶野 良夫   (亀クラブ  ) 3:42.22 
             48.49  1:44.45  2:42.57
   堀米 正一   (游倶楽部  ) 3:45.46 
             50.35  1:45.31  2:45.96
   伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 3:51.96 
             53.69  1:51.42  2:52.95
   菱山 裕司   (ひかる風  )   失格 
60〜64歳
 1 飯田  彰   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 2:19.60 
             31.63  1:06.45  1:41.28
 2 兵藤 治志   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:32.34 
             36.21  1:14.55  1:53.67
 3 忠内 将光   (アクトス浜松) 2:32.45 
             35.51  1:14.27  1:54.74
 4 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 2:40.30 
             37.21  1:17.35  2:00.13
 5 真田  大   (ULUA  ) 2:40.44 
             35.78  1:16.11  1:59.17
 6 鈴木 隆也   (SAT雪ヶ谷) 2:41.57 
             35.57  1:16.91  1:59.19
 7 宮城 直樹   (世マスターズ) 2:45.35 
             38.16  1:20.42  2:03.62
 8 小林 則和   (成増ロンド ) 2:47.67 
             38.99  1:20.49  2:04.87
 9 涌井 道洋   (ビッグツリー) 2:55.23 
             39.84  1:23.23  2:10.70
 10 菱沼 和男   (セ・新浦安 ) 2:55.67 
             40.17  1:24.37  2:10.13
 11 伊藤  昇   (トータス  ) 2:55.72 
             39.06  1:22.07  2:07.88
 12 牛沢 利彦   (今泉爆泳会 ) 3:00.00 
             42.04  1:27.91  2:15.29
 13 千田 秀昭   (TIP三茶 ) 3:02.08 
             42.04  1:27.17  2:15.88
 14 臼井 全人   (スウィン大宮) 3:02.90 
             42.50  1:27.90  2:16.86
 15 森  雅春   (かほく水協 ) 3:06.65 
             44.43  1:32.95  2:21.93
 16 石井 賢秀   (SFST  ) 3:08.25 
             43.01  1:31.11  2:20.19
 17 小村 健二   (松江水泳会 ) 3:17.78 
             44.32  1:36.73  2:29.58
 18 武田 安弘   (チームタケダ) 3:19.05 
             48.15  1:41.43  2:30.44
   小野澤和茂   (ラッコ   ) 3:30.82 
             48.05  1:41.84  2:37.88
55〜59歳
 1 樫木 邦昌   (ル・東伏見 ) 2:29.02 
             32.78  1:09.29  1:47.80
 2 砂村 明広   (勇明会   ) 2:29.19 
             36.13  1:15.43  1:52.82
 3 西  高志   (ピノス・K ) 2:30.64 
             32.38  1:08.63  1:48.71
 4 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 2:32.24 
             35.27  1:12.79  1:52.83
 5 新井 秀恭   (エスポ   ) 2:33.54 
             32.57  1:11.20  1:51.75
 6 五十嵐紀之   (コナミ新潟 ) 2:37.61 
             35.39  1:16.30  1:57.06
 7 ヴァンフーラC (ムラサキSP) 2:37.93 
             36.53  1:17.06  1:57.42
 8 大庭 稔博   (エスポ袋井 ) 2:39.73 
             36.69  1:17.28  1:58.81
 9 橋本  進   (KOSC  ) 2:41.68 
             35.37  1:16.54  1:59.44
 10 森本  修   (セ・芦屋  ) 2:43.50 
             36.07  1:16.43  1:59.07
 11 植松 茂雄   (メ・町田  ) 2:45.04 
             37.71  1:19.21  2:01.33
 12 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 2:45.82 
             37.24  1:19.03  2:02.66
 13 山本 広史   (コナミ江坂 ) 2:46.95 
             38.07  1:19.16  2:05.23
 14 矢島 秀章   (JPSC城西) 2:47.05 
             38.63  1:18.60  2:02.85
 15 猪井 博二   (OK田宮  ) 2:49.00 
             39.33  1:22.25  2:06.01
 16 高橋 利行   (セ・トレッサ) 2:57.90 
             41.70  1:26.38  2:13.47
 17 田中 寅彦   (TIP大泉 ) 3:01.30 
             38.01  1:22.40  2:09.77
 18 大泉 孝一   (東急たまプラ) 3:07.11 
             42.01  1:30.96  2:19.32
 19 鳥井 新人   (コナミ川越 ) 3:09.55 
             42.00  1:30.46  2:20.88
50〜54歳
 1 レジャーC   (ODST  ) 2:17.40 
             31.78  1:05.74  1:42.08
 2 今井正太郎   (セ・前橋  ) 2:20.72 
             32.70  1:08.45  1:44.41
 3 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 2:22.61 
             32.37  1:08.62  1:45.60
 4 小倉  敦   (チームGGG) 2:23.02 
             32.58  1:08.88  1:45.98
 5 梅崎 敏広   (オアシス新宿) 2:23.84 
             31.90  1:06.20  1:44.03
 6 菊池 千二   (東急あざみ野) 2:25.44 
             31.23  1:07.44  1:46.47
 7 稲垣 吉樹   (安城MSC ) 2:25.57 
             32.81  1:08.83  1:47.31
 8 福永 年秋   (シーマスター) 2:25.68 
             32.48  1:08.27  1:46.65
 9 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 2:27.12 
             32.58  1:09.23  1:49.41
 10 芝  啓造   (広島イルカ ) 2:27.38 
             34.00  1:11.24  1:50.63
 11 吉川  潤   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:27.58 
             33.91  1:11.38  1:50.06
 12 西村 純一   (ル・経堂  ) 2:30.05 
             33.37  1:11.03  1:49.93
 13 前田  勝   (JAC土浦 ) 2:30.90 
             33.83  1:12.20  1:52.00
 14 坂田 修作   (STヨコハマ) 2:31.61 
             33.70  1:11.34  1:49.99
 15 若島 健二   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:31.87 
             34.65  1:12.72  1:52.85
 16 谷口 武彦   (川口SG  ) 2:33.39 
             33.73  1:12.13  1:53.75
 17 神尾 尚人   (Y−SPL ) 2:33.49 
             36.01  1:15.09  1:55.23
 18 川代 哲夫   (セ・ポート ) 2:35.13 
             34.60  1:13.79  1:53.20
 19 橋本 裕正   (コナミ横浜 ) 2:35.86 
             33.53  1:10.82  1:51.68
 20 斉藤 英一   (メ・横濱  ) 2:38.40 
             35.60  1:16.03  1:57.54
 21 丸山  仁   (SAM長野 ) 2:41.29 
             36.61  1:18.20  2:02.23
 22 玉越 充員   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:43.89 
             36.47  1:17.51  2:00.60
 23 酒井  均   (ル・土気  ) 2:46.93 
             36.71  1:18.09  2:03.11
 24 斉藤  親   (JAC土浦 ) 2:51.66 
             37.58  1:20.24  2:06.26
 25 大島 博之   (ル・早稲田 ) 2:57.95 
             37.85  1:19.82  2:08.75
45〜49歳
 1 岡田 安弘   (愛の戦士  ) 2:07.93 ・日本新
             30.07  1:02.13  1:35.24
 2 パーカーA   (大崎楽泳会 ) 2:11.66 
             28.88  1:03.16  1:37.37
 3 早川 友二   (富士泳会  ) 2:13.22 
             30.19  1:04.32  1:38.31
 4 木下 智唯   (イトマン草津) 2:17.47 
             30.18  1:04.53  1:40.29
 5 大倉 省人   (SGST鷺宮) 2:19.73 
             32.96  1:08.29  1:44.20
 6 太田 道貴   (ル・小倉  ) 2:21.58 
             32.55  1:08.07  1:45.80
 7 畑  雅明   (ル・港南台 ) 2:24.89 
             34.25  1:09.46  1:47.20
 8 漆山  明   (KALMAH) 2:24.99 
             33.03  1:10.05  1:46.57
 9 石田 智久   (リバティ狭丘) 2:25.32 
             33.03  1:08.87  1:47.26
 10 金森 裕一   (川越SS  ) 2:25.40 
             33.12  1:11.00  1:47.64
 11 田口  伸   (田柄SC  ) 2:27.32 
             33.79  1:10.17  1:49.22
 12 竹沢  哲   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:28.78 
             33.48  1:10.07  1:49.73
 13 伊藤 武治   (SSS山口 ) 2:29.48 
             32.93  1:10.95  1:50.52
 14 中井 嘉紀   (コナミ心斎橋) 2:30.31 
             34.43  1:11.69  1:51.72
 15 長島 則夫   (協栄SC座間) 2:30.37 
             30.78  1:08.32  1:47.97
 16 鬼頭 俊博   (両国きんぎょ) 2:31.12 
             34.85  1:13.08  1:51.71
 17 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 2:31.30 
             33.81  1:11.71  1:52.61
 18 池田 理史   (東北しぶき会) 2:34.65 
             32.81  1:12.29  1:53.20
 19 佐藤 健史   (METI  ) 2:35.43 
             35.10  1:14.28  1:54.73
 20 早川  太   (BSJ   ) 2:37.69 
             35.67  1:16.63  1:56.94
 21 渡部 裕之   (オッソ南砂 ) 2:47.42 
             38.72  1:22.17  2:06.73
 22 菊池 祥晃   (メ・柏   ) 2:51.76 
             35.25  1:20.08  2:03.61
   菊地 長武   (グラン   ) 3:03.10 
             38.95  1:21.99  2:11.25
   山邊 貴史   (セ・市ヶ尾 ) 3:07.90 
             34.87  1:20.76  2:10.83
   星野 祐司   (ピアノピアノ) 3:14.61 
             41.08  1:26.56  2:21.56
   野村 知成   (TIswim)   失格 
   大原 京勲   (コナミ北浜 )   失格 
40〜44歳
 1 原  英晃   (ヴィンチトレ) 1:59.07 ・日本新
             26.02   54.60  1:26.40
 2 櫻井 智和   (1ストローク) 2:08.57 
             30.04  1:02.45  1:35.93
 3 永井  道   (筑波克水会 ) 2:13.38 
             30.17  1:03.01  1:38.19
 4 坂口 哲也   (2bFISH) 2:13.72 
             30.09  1:04.30  1:38.52
 5 細江  隆   (ル・国立  ) 2:14.49 
             30.98  1:05.57  1:41.41
 6 中井 康明   (ムラタSC ) 2:19.22 
             30.99  1:06.56  1:42.87
 7 右田 昭文   (ザバスSC ) 2:19.32 
             30.43  1:06.49  1:42.18
 8 藤吉晃士朗   (松江水泳会 ) 2:19.38 
             31.83  1:08.06  1:43.92
 9 坪井 隆志   (メ・横濱  ) 2:21.82 
             31.60  1:06.71  1:44.77
 10 茂出木孝臣   (サン松田SC) 2:21.83 
             32.39  1:08.21  1:43.92
 11 松村 隆史   (リラひたち ) 2:22.76 
             31.50  1:06.47  1:45.02
 12 河野 芳之   (T・あろわな) 2:23.06 
             32.13  1:08.25  1:46.13
 13 草木  渉   (越後闘泳会 ) 2:23.85 
             31.91  1:08.14  1:45.77
 14 今井 宏樹   (コナミ川西 ) 2:24.09 
             33.97  1:10.41  1:48.84
 15 鹿嶋  豪   (セ・清瀬  ) 2:24.32 
             32.64  1:08.15  1:46.42
 16 角田 祐樹   (イトマ横須賀) 2:26.18 
             34.01  1:11.27  1:49.88
 17 大山 和彦   (セ・F宇都宮) 2:26.41 
             33.65  1:09.96  1:48.38
 18 古根 大真   (2bFISH) 2:27.77 
             34.21  1:12.26  1:50.67
 19 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 2:28.27 
             33.52  1:11.19  1:49.95
 20 鈴木 武志   (熊泳会   ) 2:28.53 
             34.87  1:12.66  1:50.21
 21 高橋 俊夫   (S−W伊勢崎) 2:32.51 
             33.75  1:10.71  1:51.15
 22 尾留川 剛   (JPOWER) 2:34.32 
             35.05  1:13.88  1:54.52
 23 手島 知之   (SunR  ) 2:35.68 
             34.16  1:12.71  1:55.00
 24 浅野 一郎   (High5 ) 2:36.01 
             33.43  1:11.31  1:53.16
 25 加山 雄一   (サザンクロス) 2:38.56 
             36.12  1:16.20  2:00.04
 26 成澤  博   (コナミ狭山 ) 2:39.09 
             33.53  1:12.00  1:54.27
 27 小岩 徹平   (コナミ武蔵浦) 2:41.09 
             35.60  1:15.46  1:57.88
 28 石川 大祐   (てす    ) 2:49.93 
             39.43  1:21.61  2:06.57
   白石  彰   (JPSC城西) 2:52.23 
             39.34  1:23.44  2:08.57
   野田  力   (プレオン千間) 2:56.55 
             36.69  1:21.24  2:11.09
   三井 宏視   (パレス・セ ) 3:03.93 
             39.52  1:24.37  2:15.78
   本橋 孝之   (セ・館山  ) 3:29.02 
             44.69  1:35.51  2:31.80
35〜39歳
 1 平野 崇祥   (GR鮫   ) 2:08.75 
             29.84  1:02.41  1:36.14
 2 安田 和巳   (リラひたち ) 2:15.32 
             32.46  1:06.12  1:41.61
 3 前田 周一   (コナミ本店 ) 2:16.96 
             30.00  1:04.53  1:40.78
 4 有岡 鉄兵   (チーム刈羽 ) 2:19.94 
             32.24  1:07.12  1:43.92
 5 馬場 英克   (A・STYL) 2:24.16 
             31.05  1:05.52  1:43.61
 6 星野 王貴   (夢味豚   ) 2:26.03 
             32.05  1:10.11  1:47.64
 7 上口 洋輝   (牧野SC  ) 2:29.11 
             34.28  1:11.23  1:50.41
 8 松崎 広昭   (JPOWER) 2:31.03 
             33.97  1:13.12  1:52.95
 9 安田 幸弘   (メ・立川  ) 2:34.80 
             34.35  1:13.57  1:53.27
 10 森  聖師   (ジェクサーY) 2:38.44 
             31.58  1:07.86  1:50.65
 11 中野  聡   (東京ドーム ) 2:39.45 
             35.44  1:13.70  1:56.84
 12 味田 啓剛   (スイム野洲 ) 2:40.86 
             35.22  1:16.06  1:58.27
   市川 和彦   (SMSTA ) 2:47.47 
             36.51  1:16.12  2:02.27
30〜34歳
 1 前田 崇行   (セ・二俣川 ) 2:04.54 
             28.05   59.51  1:32.98
 2 田中 智樹   (川口SG  ) 2:05.05 
             28.19   59.54  1:31.88
 3 奥苑  崇   (TW福岡  ) 2:09.38 
             30.31  1:03.43  1:36.90
 4 石井 慶太   (桶水    ) 2:12.08 
             29.45  1:02.35  1:37.01
 5 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ) 2:12.88 
             30.62  1:04.52  1:38.48
 6 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 2:14.05 
             31.91  1:06.15  1:40.68
 7 鈴木 裕也   (日大法SC ) 2:22.72 
             31.66  1:08.03  1:45.61
 8 山本 純嘉   (FISHME) 2:23.63 
             32.83  1:08.48  1:47.02
 9 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 2:24.02 
             32.96  1:08.98  1:46.57
 10 柳澤  匠   (Gバンブー ) 2:24.50 
             31.47  1:06.80  1:44.66
 11 濱本 章裕   (掛川SS  ) 2:28.36 
             31.75  1:08.98  1:46.96
   安藤 良和   (ピアノピアノ) 2:44.03 
             35.72  1:15.76  1:59.34
   山田 一満   (NAS永山 ) 3:13.25 
             39.79  1:26.11  2:18.85
25〜29歳
 1 伊藤 俊輔   (ヴィンチトレ) 2:01.19 
             27.95   58.48  1:30.36
 2 樋口 裕輔   (セ・F東戸塚) 2:01.71 
             28.42   59.28  1:31.99
 3 瀧内 陽平   (セ・F千葉 ) 2:04.50 
             29.10  1:00.81  1:32.85
 4 岡野 伴紀   (ヴィンチトレ) 2:08.86 
             27.59   58.17  1:32.29
 5 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 2:09.13 
             29.96  1:01.96  1:36.09
 6 清水 兵衛   (ほーかごSC) 2:11.26 
             29.36  1:02.47  1:37.56
 7 山下 裕右   (コナミ尼崎 ) 2:18.90 
             30.72  1:04.58  1:41.21
 8 乙山 敬純   (アクシー巻 ) 2:20.24 
             31.90  1:07.98  1:45.19
 9 川窪 雄一   (マンボPC ) 2:20.78 
             31.52  1:07.47  1:44.19
 10 松本 達矢   (嵐酔会   ) 2:34.33 
             31.45  1:10.44  1:51.15
 11 長田 和也   (OVER千五) 2:34.82 
             31.61  1:10.75  1:52.23
 12 星尾 亮治   (SSS防府 ) 2:38.17 
             34.49  1:14.01  1:57.08
18〜24歳
 1 上法 雄樹   (MYTRST) 2:01.02 
             26.71   57.04  1:29.56
 2 村上 舜也   (YM朗泳会 ) 2:05.65 
             28.36   59.12  1:31.77
 3 江袋  亮   (エキュ   ) 2:07.08 
             28.59  1:01.09  1:35.01
 4 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 2:11.15 
             29.90  1:02.74  1:36.77
 5 佐野 佑太   (協栄SC座間) 2:12.38 
             28.86  1:01.17  1:35.84
 6 山崎隆一朗   (OVER千五) 2:16.82 
             30.16  1:04.54  1:40.23
 7 志賀 智之   (セ・コシガヤ) 2:21.28 
             32.87  1:09.16  1:45.19
 8 清水 達太   (桑名水ク  ) 2:21.67 
             31.85  1:07.64  1:43.75
 9 清水 和樹   (P−WOSH) 2:31.48 
             33.06  1:09.82  1:50.76
 10 吉住 俊一   (イトマン真美) 2:32.30 
             33.68  1:11.03  1:51.39
 11 鈴木 拓生   (Style1) 2:37.34 
             34.34  1:12.15  1:54.07