ジャパンマスターズ2015
期日:2015年7月16日(木)〜7月20日(月)  会場:東京辰巳国際水泳場(50m)

No. 2 男子 400m 自由形      
80〜84歳
 1 佐藤 孝尚   (アップサイド) 6:44.58 
             44.41  1:32.91  2:25.15  3:16.03  4:09.67  5:02.10  5:54.68
 2 鈴木  桂   (山梨峡東SC) 6:58.09 
             47.77  1:41.09  2:34.04  3:27.94  4:22.10  5:15.80  6:08.45
 3 川島 一義   (コナミ川西 ) 7:21.21 
             48.03  1:41.57  2:36.50  3:33.03  4:29.86  5:27.95  6:26.07
 4 清水  吹@  (P−WOSH) 7:25.52 
             49.41  1:42.37  2:41.90  3:37.27  4:37.50  5:33.44  6:33.00
 5 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 7:49.48 
             51.90  1:50.17  2:49.79  3:49.43  4:50.66  5:51.57  6:51.95
 6 小原 孝雄   (コナミ五香 ) 8:04.88 
             56.20  1:56.04  2:58.69  3:59.31  5:01.69  6:02.86  7:04.90
 7 館田 壽一   (札幌MST ) 8:10.24 
             49.96  1:49.24  2:55.59  4:00.83  5:06.54  6:10.26  7:14.35
 8 高橋 房雄   (JUMP  ) 8:14.29 
             50.59  1:49.44  2:55.46  3:59.67  5:08.04  6:12.21  7:19.46
 9 坂根  孝   (スウィン大宮) 8:20.62 
             58.40  2:01.41  3:07.18  4:10.42  5:16.39  6:17.99  7:21.96
 10 天野美三男   (セ・横浜  ) 8:30.34 
             59.99  2:03.29  3:09.71  4:12.91  5:18.49  6:22.28  7:27.55
 11 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 8:51.20 
             56.73  1:58.25  3:08.23  4:14.50  5:24.71  6:32.84  7:44.64
 12 福田 和幸   (両国きんぎょ) 9:06.58 
            1:02.43  2:10.31  3:22.95  4:33.09  5:43.96  6:53.26  8:02.77
75〜79歳
 1 下野 育朗   (寿泳クラブ ) 5:48.14 
             41.26  1:23.83  2:08.77  2:52.15  3:37.39  4:21.30  5:06.48
 2 芳野 眞任   (君津MSC ) 5:56.21 
             41.66  1:25.04  2:09.63  2:53.59  3:39.67  4:24.71  5:11.39
 3 小貫 和也   (寿泳クラブ ) 6:32.95 
             43.43  1:32.95  2:21.22  3:14.43  4:03.88  4:54.47  5:43.80
 4 高木 忠之   (グランバレー) 6:53.62 
             44.85  1:35.13  2:26.69  3:19.18  4:11.73  5:04.76  5:58.29
 5 井上 隆史   (凌泳会   ) 6:59.79 
             46.63  1:37.25  2:30.44  3:22.74  4:17.08  5:11.02  6:05.68
 6 水野 治生   (ル・小幡  ) 7:06.12 
             45.08  1:36.97  2:31.42  3:25.87  4:21.54  5:16.49  6:12.68
 7 川本  剛   (セ・長沼  ) 7:10.72 
             45.35  1:36.80  2:33.55  3:27.21  4:24.16  5:19.58  6:18.94
 8 横山 信幸   (ザバス藤が丘) 7:23.26 
             43.78  1:34.80  2:31.77  3:28.32  4:26.83  5:26.39  6:26.08
 9 中島 和好   (にいがた  ) 7:31.29 
             52.39  1:49.96  2:49.18  3:46.92  4:45.70  5:42.24  6:38.81
 10 田尻 仁一   (セサミ三鷹 ) 7:42.58 
             48.13  1:45.92  2:44.00  3:45.32  4:44.71  5:45.96  6:46.39
 11 鈴木 栄吉   (JUMP  ) 7:49.20 
             45.66  1:43.83  2:42.18  3:46.74  4:47.25  5:49.97  6:48.95
 12 大堀 兵衛   (コナミ東松原) 7:57.80 
             51.28  1:50.68  2:50.50  3:52.26  4:53.28  5:55.99  6:56.75
 13 濱田 弘二   (コナミ五井 ) 7:59.10 
             49.95  1:48.84  2:49.53  3:51.87  4:53.14  5:56.27  6:57.72
 14 中山 清次   (東久留米MC) 8:15.00 
             57.65  2:00.72  3:04.39  4:07.75  5:10.28  6:12.93  7:14.66
 15 高橋 伍郎   (JAC土浦 ) 8:33.01 
            1:00.43  2:05.73  3:12.20  4:17.65  5:23.62  6:26.91  7:31.23
 16 植月 昭夫   (ル・土気  ) 8:44.31 
             54.99  1:58.26  3:05.93  4:14.17  5:23.27  6:31.06  7:40.99
 17 小山 雅弘   (ポートメイツ) 9:25.78 
            1:00.04  2:13.36  3:23.99  4:38.53  5:48.22  7:04.40  8:14.29
70〜74歳
 1 富永 俊夫   (両国きんぎょ) 5:47.50 
             40.42  1:23.60  2:07.53  2:51.27  3:35.56  4:19.11  5:03.99
 2 吹田 邦夫   (松江AC  ) 6:07.59 
             41.01  1:25.99  2:12.92  3:01.58  3:49.02  4:36.47  5:23.33
 3 服部 彊敬   (広島イルカ ) 6:09.11 
             40.17  1:25.29  2:11.75  2:59.22  3:46.60  4:35.15  5:22.44
 4 小早川明治   (ジェクサーY) 6:10.66 
             40.84  1:25.83  2:13.33  3:00.76  3:49.40  4:36.84  5:25.55
 5 竹林 功男   (アクトス大垣) 6:13.52 
             42.56  1:29.96  2:15.76  3:02.49  3:47.84  4:35.12  5:22.11
 6 篠田  力   (下関遊泳民族) 6:20.54 
             40.36  1:27.74  2:15.98  3:07.00  3:54.90  4:45.50  5:32.47
 7 内田 興蔵   (YM朗泳会 ) 6:26.26 
             44.15  1:32.18  2:20.68  3:09.46  3:59.73  4:49.16  5:38.31
 8 橋 史英   (サミットSC) 6:28.92 
             44.14  1:32.35  2:21.94  3:12.78  4:01.85  4:51.18  5:40.62
 9 手中  正   (両国きんぎょ) 6:30.94 
             44.70  1:31.01  2:21.51  3:10.21  4:02.18  4:51.95  5:43.21
 10 林  尋康   (鳳WSC  ) 6:32.22 
             45.06  1:33.48  2:23.60  3:14.25  4:06.15  4:55.74  5:46.11
 11 松尾 徳臣   (コナミ洋光台) 6:37.18 
             43.07  1:34.97  2:25.82  3:17.18  4:07.25  4:58.86  5:48.49
 12 高下 利和   (プレオン千間) 6:37.29 
             45.84  1:34.42  2:26.94  3:16.36  4:08.55  4:58.29  5:49.49
 13 田中 剛毅   (レオSS  ) 6:39.59 
             44.53  1:35.46  2:25.22  3:17.83  4:07.88  5:00.85  5:50.48
 14 鈴木 智己   (スプリング ) 6:40.51 
             45.28  1:33.37  2:25.28  3:15.70  4:08.86  4:59.58  5:52.52
 15 綿引 勝義   (SPヤマシン) 6:41.78 
             45.12  1:32.96  2:25.04  3:15.31  4:07.88  4:59.07  5:52.21
 16 橋 幸二   (ル・春日部 ) 6:42.97 
             44.62  1:35.82  2:27.37  3:19.91  4:12.45  5:05.50  5:55.66
 17 南須原武男   (プレオン千間) 6:49.69 
             41.60  1:31.29  2:23.91  3:18.17  4:12.64  5:06.81  6:00.67
 18 向坂 清和   (ザバス藤が丘) 6:51.97 
             46.24  1:37.00  2:29.54  3:21.50  4:13.97  5:05.56  5:59.69
 19 長岡 孝行   (ブ スイレン) 6:52.27 
             44.80  1:36.59  2:27.76  3:22.56  4:14.07  5:08.83  5:59.93
 20 保足  f   (堀切SSC ) 6:54.89 
             44.05  1:35.02  2:28.23  3:22.40  4:16.94  5:10.76  6:05.05
 21 諏訪  稔   (ル・港南中央) 6:56.83 
             43.69  1:35.57  2:29.66  3:24.04  4:17.95  5:11.39  6:06.00
 22 馬江 治喜   (BIG横浜 ) 6:57.05 
             46.87  1:40.12  2:35.65  3:30.43  4:24.90  5:17.66  6:09.29
 23 笠松 秀治   (東急たまプラ) 7:00.77 
             45.78  1:37.34  2:30.71  3:24.62  4:19.39  5:13.64  6:08.28
 24 高橋 武男   (東京ドーム ) 7:02.21 
             47.55  1:42.07  2:36.58  3:31.72  4:24.82  5:18.88  6:11.95
 25 黒澤 太平   (あめんぼ  ) 7:13.78 
             48.00  1:42.08  2:39.09  3:34.24  4:31.76  5:26.18  6:22.62
 26 宮川 幹久   (ル・宮崎  ) 7:17.14 
             43.82  1:36.01  2:30.13  3:24.55  4:20.98  5:17.46  6:17.05
 27 内田 嘉行   (東京SC  ) 7:27.00 
             45.25  1:37.59  2:35.99  3:34.55  4:33.96  5:31.60  6:30.72
 28 工藤 文敏   (游倶楽部  ) 7:27.78 
             48.64  1:42.42  2:38.64  3:34.61  4:31.95  5:29.81  6:29.54
 29 林   章   (T2    ) 7:41.11 
             49.09  1:40.58  2:37.22  3:33.60  4:34.72  5:33.05  6:37.77
 30 森中 秀夫   (サンシャイン) 7:42.55 
             50.15  1:45.36  2:46.03  3:47.13  4:48.29  5:48.60  6:48.81
 31 大熊 清二   (ポロスイム ) 8:02.82 
             53.23  1:55.05  2:56.03  3:59.93  5:01.28  6:06.15  7:04.55
   佐藤  功   (BIG綱島 ) 9:47.71 
             59.19  2:09.10  3:25.43  4:40.35  5:58.23  7:13.84  8:33.85
65〜69歳
 1 呼子 寛行   (BigWed) 5:41.56 
             36.97  1:18.19  2:02.14  2:45.82  3:30.70  4:14.47  4:59.87
 2 多胡  豊   (游倶楽部  ) 5:44.30 
             38.90  1:20.09  2:02.99  2:46.15  3:30.42  4:14.30  4:59.64
 3 鈴木 光敏   (宇都宮MEC) 5:55.13 
             40.06  1:22.86  2:08.76  2:53.50  3:39.88  4:25.05  5:12.85
 4 山口 忠氏   (フォーラス ) 6:00.84 
             40.23  1:22.47  2:09.61  2:54.92  3:42.71  4:29.44  5:16.83
 5 和田 恵勝   (セ・成瀬  ) 6:05.97 
             39.15  1:23.87  2:10.50  2:58.38  3:45.87  4:34.78  5:21.14
 6 坪井 晴人   (セ・F東戸塚) 6:07.15 
             39.94  1:24.92  2:11.79  2:58.80  3:46.90  4:34.40  5:22.90
 7 六本木英高   (東京SC  ) 6:08.43 
             41.25  1:26.98  2:12.96  2:59.99  3:46.30  4:35.21  5:23.29
 8 野上 新五   (コナミ西葛西) 6:09.18 
             41.61  1:25.49  2:13.45  3:01.01  3:50.36  4:37.47  5:25.57
 9 金井 康男   (ドゥ豊洲  ) 6:10.27 
             41.05  1:26.44  2:13.20  3:00.09  3:47.13  4:35.09  5:22.74
 10 上村  正   (ロンド・SS) 6:10.48 
             40.79  1:25.08  2:12.16  2:59.50  3:47.97  4:36.48  5:24.71
 11 関口 恒男   (コナミ狭山 ) 6:10.60 
             40.92  1:25.98  2:13.79  3:00.84  3:49.41  4:36.59  5:25.33
 12 猪熊 守彦   (うみんちゅク) 6:11.67 
             41.95  1:26.44  2:13.31  2:59.23  3:47.47  4:34.23  5:23.96
 13 本間 茂樹   (アクシー巻 ) 6:12.48 
             41.55  1:25.70  2:11.90  2:58.58  3:45.78  4:33.78  5:23.33
 14 舩野 哲夫   (ル・東伏見 ) 6:18.85 
             42.87  1:31.48  2:20.77  3:10.95  3:59.74  4:46.90  5:32.85
 15 岡村 康信   (S・パティオ) 6:19.94 
             44.30  1:33.39  2:22.43  3:11.54  4:00.42  4:48.08  5:35.22
 16 岡本 俊夫   (宇都宮MEC) 6:22.44 
             42.53  1:28.23  2:15.73  3:04.82  3:55.00  4:45.26  5:34.54
 17 渡辺  康   (セ・新三郷 ) 6:24.24 
             40.88  1:27.09  2:16.06  3:05.41  3:56.26  4:45.80  5:36.64
 18 赤池 政廣   (Yカッパーズ) 6:24.80 
             42.82  1:28.79  2:16.29  3:05.12  3:54.66  4:44.39  5:36.12
 19 中井 博行   (オーレ港北 ) 6:25.36 
             42.75  1:27.45  2:15.76  3:04.38  3:55.81  4:45.96  5:37.41
 20 中部  豪   (セ・大宮宮原) 6:27.21 
             44.73  1:32.90  2:24.37  3:13.41  4:04.31  4:52.48  5:43.19
 21 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 6:31.30 
             44.56  1:33.84  2:23.51  3:14.79  4:04.95  4:54.99  5:44.66
 22 清家正次郎   (セブン牧の里) 6:44.89 
             44.55  1:36.53  2:25.92  3:19.74  4:09.95  5:04.33  5:55.28
 23 北川  至   (東富士SC ) 6:47.58 
             47.54  1:36.05  2:28.43  3:21.90  4:16.40  5:09.47  6:01.01
 24 小田 浩己   (ストライダー) 6:49.07 
             43.20  1:32.18  2:23.79  3:15.90  4:09.77  5:03.25  5:58.40
 25 森川  昇   (四日市SC ) 6:51.46 
             46.59  1:37.79  2:31.70  3:23.91  4:18.34  5:10.01  6:02.08
 26 藤原 忠司   (すこやかST) 6:55.40 
             44.72  1:34.99  2:27.33  3:20.90  4:14.94  5:09.40  6:03.54
 27 服部 義博   (帝水会   ) 6:55.63 
             41.64  1:30.00  2:20.18  3:15.33  4:07.76  5:03.74  5:58.48
 28 藤川 政志   (広島イルカ ) 6:58.84 
             47.58  1:38.77  2:31.89  3:25.92  4:20.40  5:14.65  6:07.30
 29 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 7:03.85 
             47.16  1:41.60  2:36.00  3:31.59  4:25.16  5:19.11  6:11.27
 30 進士 民雄   (こもれび・B) 7:05.12 
             48.57  1:39.98  2:35.52  3:29.60  4:24.94  5:20.02  6:14.04
 31 羽入  明   (コナミ下総 ) 7:05.90 
             44.15  1:34.02  2:27.87  3:22.55  4:19.45  5:15.13  6:12.04
 32 佐藤  進   (コスパ松原 ) 7:13.60 
             45.54  1:40.21  2:34.72  3:31.72  4:25.81  5:24.17  6:17.76
 33 瀧下 敏和   (セ・志木  ) 7:14.79 
             47.10  1:37.61  2:31.27  3:23.81  4:20.44  5:16.76  6:16.31
 34 神尾 久生   (セ・東根  ) 7:25.46 
             48.20  1:44.20  2:41.44  3:38.34  4:36.86  5:35.08  6:34.28
 35 関根 博之   (サンシャイン) 7:26.35 
             48.86  1:40.30  2:36.05  3:31.95  4:31.26  5:28.98  6:29.45
   堀米 正一   (游倶楽部  ) 7:46.47 
             50.82  1:46.66  2:44.05  3:43.80  4:45.01  5:45.61  6:46.23
60〜64歳
 1 忠内 将光   (アクトス浜松) 5:20.75 
             36.21  1:16.58  1:57.66  2:39.54  3:20.62  4:02.00  4:43.41
 2 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 5:39.40 
             38.49  1:19.85  2:03.05  2:46.34  3:30.42  4:14.24  4:58.04
 3 栗山 文男   (ル・土気  ) 5:40.82 
             37.09  1:17.06  2:00.49  2:43.36  3:27.23  4:11.32  4:56.61
 4 小澤  治   (オーシャン ) 5:45.53 
             38.39  1:18.55  2:01.99  2:44.21  3:29.42  4:13.13  5:00.10
 5 真田  大   (ULUA  ) 5:48.70 
             37.86  1:18.71  2:04.77  2:49.08  3:34.93  4:19.86  5:05.34
 6 星  雅文   (SA小千谷 ) 5:51.52 
             39.18  1:22.66  2:06.37  2:51.42  3:36.31  4:22.14  5:06.57
 7 瀧川 一興   (ビアーズ  ) 5:56.21 
             38.77  1:20.43  2:06.83  2:52.19  3:40.26  4:25.93  5:13.33
 8 祖父江和雅   (泳愛倶楽部 ) 5:56.70 
             42.04  1:26.46  2:11.34  2:56.42  3:41.77  4:27.42  5:12.78
 9 伊藤  昇   (トータス  ) 6:12.67 
             44.22  1:28.97  2:17.04  3:04.06  3:53.96  4:41.16  5:29.57
 10 笹   茂   (カワサキSC) 6:18.83 
             39.59  1:26.06  2:12.71  3:02.02  3:49.50  4:40.40  5:29.56
 11 古谷 伸洋   (P−WOSH) 6:19.00 
             41.75  1:27.81  2:16.01  3:05.35  3:54.98  4:44.87  5:33.01
 12 三浦 晃英   (チームタイラ) 6:22.36 
             40.84  1:26.64  2:13.84  3:04.03  3:53.30  4:44.91  5:34.53
 13 菱沼 和男   (セ・新浦安 ) 6:25.99 
             44.41  1:30.83  2:21.27  3:09.81  4:00.68  4:49.33  5:39.89
 14 涌井 道洋   (ビッグツリー) 6:27.56 
             41.46  1:29.03  2:18.12  3:09.54  4:00.93  4:51.00  5:41.50
 15 金城 清成   (波之上SS ) 6:29.35 
             40.43  1:25.51  2:14.80  3:04.47  3:54.86  4:46.54  5:38.07
 16 石井 賢秀   (SFST  ) 6:30.30 
             43.11  1:29.43  2:20.59  3:09.94  4:02.02  4:52.28  5:44.03
 17 金子 育郎   (MYS花畑 ) 6:41.26 
             44.57  1:33.35  2:26.06  3:16.40  4:09.33  4:59.81  5:52.89
 18 大井  誠   (TIP宮崎台) 6:44.50 
             46.98  1:36.51  2:28.14  3:20.32  4:12.60  5:04.00  5:55.96
 19 江口 雅志   (TIP田無 ) 7:00.77 
             45.72  1:34.70  2:30.02  3:22.36  4:17.95  5:11.67  6:07.70
 20 大倉 秀雄   (コナミたまプ) 7:06.77 
             47.09  1:38.67  2:34.02  3:28.21  4:23.83  5:18.73  6:14.38
   坂井 裕治   (サムシィン ) 7:10.64 
             43.16  1:33.43  2:31.76  3:27.97  4:25.00  5:20.22  6:19.03
   細田 信雄   (盛岡体協SC) 7:14.88 
             45.46  1:37.88  2:34.76  3:31.41  4:27.42  5:23.74  6:20.09
   渋谷 信栄   (ライフ   ) 7:52.57 
             49.53  1:46.52  2:44.65  3:46.60  4:47.17  5:49.97  6:51.06
   田中 賢一   (GG柏千葉 )   失格 
55〜59歳
 1 西  高志   (ピノス・K ) 5:22.81 
             34.95  1:13.64  1:53.34  2:34.30  3:16.10  3:58.01  4:41.76
 2 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 5:31.28 
             37.70  1:19.38  2:01.07  2:44.21  3:25.97  4:08.11  4:50.19
 3 塚田 毅志   (東水会   ) 5:34.78 
             39.11  1:20.49  2:03.81  2:46.02  3:30.23  4:12.79  4:55.48
 4 水嶋 義次   (稲毛インター) 5:37.23 
             38.19  1:18.66  2:01.42  2:44.24  3:27.92  4:11.46  4:55.21
 5 北澤  寛   (千曲粋泳会 ) 5:39.02 
             38.67  1:20.02  2:02.22  2:45.38  3:28.43  4:12.49  4:56.00
 6 守谷  宏   (メ・町田  ) 5:51.99 
             37.82  1:20.91  2:04.79  2:50.74  3:36.37  4:22.45  5:08.38
 6 山本 広史   (コナミ江坂 ) 5:51.99 
             38.67  1:22.51  2:06.01  2:52.26  3:36.75  4:22.96  5:07.44
 8 宮路 友治   (コナミ五井 ) 5:58.33 
             40.33  1:24.20  2:09.14  2:54.98  3:40.85  4:27.38  5:13.59
 9 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 6:02.74 
             41.08  1:24.90  2:10.76  2:57.76  3:44.74  4:32.08  5:18.58
 10 猪井 博二   (OK田宮  ) 6:06.86 
             37.78  1:20.99  2:05.91  2:53.91  3:41.56  4:32.09  5:19.65
 11 伊藤 敏也   (ストライダー) 6:09.67 
             41.42  1:28.12  2:15.50  3:02.58  3:49.85  4:37.99  5:24.34
 12 藤橋 峯雄   (ル・郡山  ) 6:11.64 
             40.41  1:26.58  2:13.52  3:01.31  3:49.76  4:38.91  5:26.93
 13 北原 弘之   (TIP新百合) 6:16.18 
             42.73  1:29.16  2:17.89  3:05.82  3:54.98  4:42.92  5:32.30
 14 浜崎 泰嗣   (mimiSC) 6:23.09 
             41.66  1:27.13  2:14.06  3:02.30  3:51.35  4:42.69  5:34.42
 15 山本  毅   (オーシャンN) 6:23.57 
             44.10  1:33.05  2:23.73  3:13.23  4:04.34  4:53.93  5:42.69
 16 吉川 知之   (広島MSC ) 6:29.92 
             40.30  1:26.21  2:15.78  3:07.21  3:58.90  4:50.26  5:40.85
 17 小松原則郎   (フォーラス ) 6:37.64 
             43.91  1:32.41  2:22.98  3:15.01  4:05.73  4:57.74  5:48.06
50〜54歳
 1 清水 照久   (両国きんぎょ) 4:58.23 
             33.95  1:10.83  1:49.13  2:27.15  3:05.29  3:43.24  4:21.31
 2 中村  勝   (T・フッキー) 5:04.01 
             31.46  1:07.80  1:45.97  2:24.74  3:03.75  3:43.06  4:23.54
 3 今井正太郎   (セ・前橋  ) 5:04.33 
             34.57  1:12.02  1:50.76  2:28.70  3:06.96  3:45.36  4:25.28
 4 鈴木 康之   (深川海豚ST) 5:04.78 
             35.50  1:12.35  1:51.30  2:29.76  3:09.57  3:48.66  4:28.37
 5 福永 年秋   (シーマスター) 5:08.93 
             33.49  1:10.18  1:48.97  2:28.34  3:08.04  3:48.02  4:28.84
 6 吉川  潤   (セ・F東戸塚) 5:13.86 
             35.19  1:14.33  1:54.12  2:34.67  3:14.48  3:55.09  4:34.78
 7 早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 ) 5:16.30 
             35.19  1:13.28  1:54.90  2:34.68  3:16.46  3:56.71  4:38.59
 8 藤ノ井俊樹   (コナミ北浜 ) 5:16.40 
             36.00  1:15.07  1:56.19  2:36.50  3:17.95  3:58.44  4:39.26
 9 若島 健二   (セ・二俣川 ) 5:25.53 
             37.57  1:17.06  1:58.21  2:38.78  3:20.80  4:02.27  4:44.71
 10 久保田勝己   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 5:26.88 
             36.05  1:16.05  1:57.25  2:40.56  3:22.82  4:06.90  4:47.79
 11 前田  勝   (JAC土浦 ) 5:27.87 
             34.21  1:15.67  1:56.87  2:39.81  3:21.82  4:05.55  4:47.32
 12 谷口 武彦   (川口SG  ) 5:28.68 
             37.82  1:18.70  1:59.50  2:42.10  3:23.50  4:05.57  4:47.63
 13 岸田 博文   (東京SC  ) 5:29.82 
             37.79  1:19.01  2:00.88  2:42.73  3:25.27  4:06.93  4:49.30
 14 宮  康弘   (祖師谷   ) 5:30.99 
             38.34  1:18.52  1:59.96  2:41.02  3:23.07  4:05.39  4:48.87
 15 川代 哲夫   (セ・ポート ) 5:31.71 
             37.50  1:18.17  2:00.84  2:42.20  3:25.76  4:07.83  4:51.55
 16 須崎 路夫   (毎日M・SC) 5:32.72 
             39.29  1:22.49  2:05.38  2:48.49  3:30.68  4:12.58  4:52.91
 17 玉越 充員   (セ・F東戸塚) 5:42.29 
             37.47  1:19.18  2:02.62  2:47.36  3:31.33  4:16.14  5:00.11
 18 丸山  仁   (SAM長野 ) 5:46.35 
             41.31  1:25.62  2:10.22  2:55.13  3:39.87  4:23.59  5:07.28
 19 太齋 克彦   (ガンモ   ) 5:46.60 
             36.34  1:16.99  2:00.66  2:44.58  3:30.45  4:16.10  5:02.67
 20 酒井  均   (ル・土気  ) 5:57.78 
             38.07  1:21.73  2:07.46  2:54.30  3:40.33  4:26.49  5:12.37
 21 石田 修一   (コナミ本店 ) 6:01.55 
             36.34  1:17.95  2:00.55  2:46.80  3:31.87  4:20.39  5:08.54
 22 篠ア 讓二   (ル・亀戸  ) 6:19.48 
             38.51  1:22.86  2:11.42  3:00.21  3:51.74  4:42.26  5:33.86
 23 濱口 一弘   (コスパ深井 ) 6:20.56 
             38.67  1:24.97  2:12.45  3:02.64  3:49.65  4:40.17  5:29.03
 24 鞠子  淳   (カワサキSC) 6:22.25 
             42.01  1:27.49  2:17.75  3:06.35  3:58.20  4:47.46  5:38.21
 25 池上 卓成   (東急たまプラ) 6:26.20 
             40.69  1:28.10  2:17.18  3:07.47  3:57.17  4:47.82  5:37.79
 26 榊原 康之   (SW深谷  ) 6:28.30 
             40.55  1:25.95  2:15.65  3:05.23  3:56.16  4:46.70  5:39.23
 27 和氣 正幸   (アクエリアス) 6:29.16 
             38.13  1:21.76  2:10.10  2:59.16  3:50.78  4:42.81  5:37.14
45〜49歳
 1 中村 正明   (春日部SC ) 4:44.17 
             31.22  1:06.23  1:42.23  2:18.16  2:55.13  3:31.66  4:08.65
 2 今井 利樹   (協栄SC座間) 4:44.60 
             32.40  1:06.83  1:43.74  2:19.96  2:56.91  3:33.07  4:09.91
 3 木下 智唯   (イトマン草津) 4:49.71 
             32.14  1:08.38  1:46.05  2:23.54  3:00.64  3:37.25  4:13.89
 4 太田 道貴   (ル・小倉  ) 4:59.17 
             33.50  1:09.86  1:48.81  2:26.81  3:06.48  3:43.69  4:22.82
 5 大倉 省人   (SGST鷺宮) 5:02.80 
             33.84  1:10.36  1:48.44  2:26.63  3:05.62  3:44.64  4:23.88
 6 石田 智久   (リバティ狭丘) 5:04.75 
             33.86  1:11.10  1:49.66  2:28.55  3:07.64  3:47.16  4:26.01
 7 西山 欣彰   (JOY−X ) 5:05.56 
             33.97  1:10.81  1:50.43  2:29.56  3:09.49  3:48.53  4:27.79
 8 金森 裕一   (川越SS  ) 5:08.17 
             34.52  1:14.10  1:52.27  2:32.95  3:11.31  3:51.72  4:29.59
 9 島野 哲郎   (はるおか山口) 5:10.03 
             35.75  1:13.70  1:53.58  2:32.35  3:11.96  3:50.80  4:31.34
 10 黒田 研二   (MK三重川越) 5:12.86 
             36.05  1:14.69  1:53.70  2:33.40  3:13.17  3:53.47  4:33.88
 11 櫻井 光彦   (コナミ武蔵野) 5:21.23 
             34.79  1:14.65  1:55.77  2:37.61  3:19.35  4:00.94  4:42.79
 12 永田 弘康   (NSSC  ) 5:22.51 
             36.89  1:16.86  1:58.23  2:38.86  3:20.57  4:01.21  4:43.00
 13 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 5:23.10 
             35.60  1:14.48  1:55.70  2:37.08  3:18.91  4:00.48  4:41.83
 14 宮川 則仁   (パレス・セ ) 5:26.01 
             34.53  1:14.95  1:56.39  2:40.01  3:21.27  4:04.79  4:46.11
 15 岩崎  明   (セ・前橋  ) 5:27.57 
             35.63  1:17.47  1:58.39  2:41.95  3:23.73  4:07.04  4:47.48
 16 奥山 奥士   (あきる野D ) 5:32.66 
             35.77  1:17.77  2:00.44  2:43.87  3:27.33  4:10.05  4:52.77
 17 川尻 康夫   (T・カナロア) 5:34.70 
             36.15  1:17.53  2:00.46  2:44.57  3:28.60  4:12.19  4:55.02
 18 早川  太   (BSJ   ) 5:37.39 
             37.28  1:17.46  2:00.82  2:43.37  3:28.17  4:12.01  4:56.47
 19 植野 明彦   (あきる野D ) 5:39.60 
             36.20  1:17.36  2:00.42  2:43.63  3:28.43  4:12.53  4:57.40
 20 目谷 哲也   (ル・鶴間  ) 5:40.89 
             39.48  1:21.71  2:07.51  2:50.78  3:35.56  4:18.25  5:01.67
 21 門   諭   (かほく水協 ) 5:42.19 
             36.52  1:16.98  2:00.19  2:43.53  3:28.55  4:12.72  4:58.26
 22 青木  浩   (セ・福生  ) 5:44.34 
             38.23  1:21.25  2:06.23  2:50.11  3:34.94  4:19.11  5:03.40
 23 小柴 秀治   (オアシスSL) 5:47.59 
             36.65  1:16.19  1:58.43  2:41.60  3:26.89  4:13.36  5:01.08
 24 山本 省三   (中央21  ) 5:57.84 
             38.30  1:21.55  2:06.47  2:52.36  3:38.42  4:25.23  5:12.65
 25 亀谷 光彦   (ル・浦和  ) 6:00.26 
             38.75  1:22.93  2:08.60  2:55.38  3:42.52  4:29.86  5:17.26
 26 濱野 達雄   (コナミ府中 ) 6:02.47 
             38.92  1:24.33  2:08.32  2:57.18  3:43.22  4:31.32  5:17.86
 27 鈴木 啓介   (テンエイティ) 6:09.24 
             37.88  1:19.65  2:05.51  2:52.26  3:40.50  4:29.21  5:19.03
   小林 弘幸   (シーマスター) 6:21.95 
             39.38  1:25.63  2:12.93  3:01.53  3:51.96  4:42.51  5:33.34
   小川 泰彦   (アカデミ新城) 6:26.18 
             41.81  1:29.81  2:19.90  3:11.06  4:00.21  4:51.51  5:40.32
   黒田  毅   (桂川ALC )   失格 
40〜44歳
 1 櫻井 智和   (1ストローク) 4:40.85 
             32.39  1:07.89  1:44.62  2:20.85  2:57.81  3:33.88  4:08.67
 2 坂口 哲也   (2bFISH) 4:53.45 
             32.68  1:09.62  1:46.88  2:25.46  3:03.47  3:41.26  4:16.65
 3 永田 雅己   (フジザクラ ) 4:54.13 
             33.17  1:10.67  1:47.77  2:26.19  3:03.01  3:41.80  4:18.26
 4 中村 良樹   (コナミ横浜 ) 4:55.06 
             33.82  1:09.59  1:47.79  2:24.74  3:03.31  3:40.00  4:18.85
 5 土井 清孝   (ザバス鶴見 ) 4:58.38 
             35.58  1:12.87  1:52.04  2:30.17  3:08.41  3:45.33  4:22.71
 6 遠藤 友和   (ル・亀戸  ) 5:02.56 
             32.15  1:08.68  1:45.10  2:24.28  3:02.86  3:43.63  4:22.92
 7 茂出木孝臣   (サン松田SC) 5:05.91 
             35.13  1:12.50  1:51.39  2:29.85  3:08.79  3:46.99  4:26.10
 8 岡本 達也   (ル・浦和  ) 5:06.52 
             33.53  1:10.55  1:49.54  2:29.22  3:08.87  3:48.37  4:28.95
 9 薄井 茂之   (スウィン東光) 5:07.09 
             32.61  1:09.29  1:47.57  2:26.92  3:06.78  3:47.21  4:27.89
 10 佐古健太郎   (ジースリー ) 5:09.98 
             33.34  1:11.38  1:50.55  2:30.64  3:11.10  3:52.20  4:32.39
 11 角田 祐樹   (イトマ横須賀) 5:13.73 
             34.57  1:13.20  1:53.18  2:32.78  3:12.72  3:53.52  4:34.19
 12 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 5:15.15 
             34.36  1:12.18  1:51.65  2:32.08  3:11.90  3:53.00  4:34.07
 13 加地 宗和   (プロート  ) 5:19.40 
             35.84  1:13.92  1:54.37  2:33.90  3:15.73  3:56.63  4:39.56
 14 金崎 真士   (メ・柏   ) 5:21.29 
             36.72  1:16.05  1:56.13  2:37.35  3:18.93  3:59.93  4:41.95
 15 根本 良治   (セ・西新井 ) 5:23.96 
             33.71  1:13.52  1:53.33  2:36.26  3:17.76  4:01.37  4:43.40
 16 永井 良和   (Style1) 5:28.45 
             33.44  1:12.65  1:54.92  2:37.04  3:20.44  4:03.20  4:47.06
 17 関口 俊雄   (PIXYSC) 5:29.87 
             35.34  1:15.29  1:56.92  2:39.75  3:21.17  4:04.72  4:47.72
 18 堀田 純一   (コナミ五井 ) 5:38.57 
             37.38  1:16.97  2:00.74  2:43.13  3:27.76  4:11.46  4:56.52
 19 成澤  博   (コナミ狭山 ) 5:40.72 
             35.44  1:14.94  1:58.71  2:42.75  3:28.00  4:13.24  4:58.15
 20 渡   誠   (セ・清瀬  ) 5:56.27 
             36.98  1:18.44  2:06.13  2:53.30  3:40.28  4:27.91  5:16.18
 21 大内 貴史   (GHOST ) 5:59.93 
             35.21  1:15.70  2:00.63  2:47.62  3:35.68  4:24.47  5:13.16
   泉  政希   (横浜元町SC) 6:12.63 
             34.54  1:15.83  2:02.42  2:50.72  3:40.64  4:31.71  5:22.09
   野田  力   (プレオン千間) 6:17.78 
             39.34  1:22.93  2:11.85  3:00.16  3:52.66  4:41.82  5:33.33
   飯島 芳則   (横浜元町SC) 6:32.03 
             38.17  1:22.66  2:11.59  3:01.52  3:53.93  4:46.37  5:40.74
   永山恵一郎   (コナミ大手町) 6:45.62 
             37.71  1:20.99  2:12.38  3:04.61  4:00.90  4:55.05  5:51.87
35〜39歳
 1 小泉 飛鳥   (エーティー ) 4:29.18 
             28.98  1:01.58  1:35.17  2:09.72  2:44.75  3:19.57  3:55.31
 2 佐々木 元   (大崎楽泳会 ) 4:39.32 
             31.94  1:05.90  1:40.29  2:15.49  2:51.41  3:27.46  4:03.71
 3 三上 泰史   (メ・横濱  ) 4:40.02 
             32.08  1:07.57  1:42.19  2:18.39  2:53.96  3:30.58  4:06.58
 4 黒崎 威巳   (ル・国立  ) 4:45.10 
             32.14  1:07.71  1:43.34  2:19.44  2:55.49  3:32.19  4:08.54
 5 安田 和巳   (リラひたち ) 4:48.85 
             31.16  1:05.60  1:41.83  2:18.96  2:56.14  3:34.17  4:11.87
 6 有岡 鉄兵   (チーム刈羽 ) 4:54.30 
             34.24  1:10.53  1:47.89  2:25.14  3:02.87  3:40.37  4:17.98
 7 安達 由明   (ル・亀戸  ) 4:57.66 
             31.46  1:07.23  1:43.91  2:21.93  2:59.79  3:38.91  4:18.25
 8 青柳 美広   (ライフ   ) 4:58.28 
             33.33  1:09.97  1:48.04  2:26.68  3:03.87  3:41.78  4:20.56
 9 中込 孝之   (ザバス鶴見 ) 5:02.50 
             31.15  1:05.64  1:43.13  2:21.67  3:01.56  3:41.80  4:22.55
 10 松本  剛   (MSSC  ) 5:09.27 
             37.20  1:17.42  1:57.71  2:38.36  3:17.99  3:56.58  4:32.93
 11 遠山 誠一   (High5 ) 5:11.47 
             32.99  1:10.02  1:48.33  2:27.97  3:07.78  3:49.46  4:30.32
 12 新井 辰弥   (P−WOSH) 5:12.45 
             32.45  1:09.07  1:47.53  2:26.45  3:06.45  3:47.47  4:29.88
 13 野末 幸洋   (サムシィン ) 5:13.61 
             33.23  1:11.14  1:50.04  2:30.31  3:10.40  3:51.89  4:33.31
 14 味田 啓剛   (スイム野洲 ) 5:34.12 
             35.78  1:16.62  2:00.10  2:43.77  3:27.29  4:11.40  4:53.07
 15 森  聖師   (ジェクサーY) 5:35.11 
             34.04  1:11.86  1:52.76  2:35.27  3:19.03  4:04.56  4:49.87
 16 雫石 正人   (ル・亀戸  ) 5:39.56 
             37.79  1:18.88  2:02.47  2:45.85  3:30.34  4:14.10  4:58.60
 17 川崎 勇輝   (BIG竹の塚) 5:47.65 
             41.36  1:27.10  2:12.26  2:57.18  3:41.68  4:25.45  5:07.82
 18 宮地 貴行   (G・FISH) 5:54.72 
             36.07  1:17.73  2:01.76  2:47.77  3:33.54  4:20.59  5:07.75
30〜34歳
 1 大森 達也   (江川軍団  ) 4:35.94 
             29.69  1:02.37  1:37.60  2:12.67  2:48.73  3:24.26  4:01.00
 2 奥苑  崇   (TW福岡  ) 4:36.73 
             31.00  1:05.30  1:40.26  2:16.07  2:51.74  3:27.25  4:02.48
 3 木下 裕司   (コナミ松山 ) 4:45.15 
             29.78  1:04.90  1:39.87  2:17.20  2:53.58  3:31.74  4:07.77
 4 矢口 貴志   (TIP宮崎台) 4:46.80 
             30.84  1:04.40  1:39.93  2:16.18  2:53.57  3:30.48  4:09.30
 5 村山  諒   (スパーク日立) 4:47.05 
             31.26  1:05.78  1:42.02  2:18.58  2:55.88  3:33.11  4:10.68
 6 鈴木 琢也   (スパーク日立) 4:48.45 
             31.31  1:06.45  1:42.14  2:19.03  2:56.05  3:33.41  4:11.46
 7 佐藤 淳一   (JSB   ) 4:49.83 
             31.25  1:05.57  1:41.18  2:17.06  2:54.14  3:32.07  4:11.39
 8 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ) 4:53.89 
             32.98  1:09.29  1:46.77  2:24.53  3:02.89  3:40.97  4:19.04
 9 山本 純嘉   (FISHME) 5:08.38 
             33.95  1:10.46  1:49.58  2:28.66  3:09.13  3:48.81  4:29.82
 10 須田 俊介   (游倶楽部  ) 5:09.91 
             34.06  1:11.29  1:50.20  2:29.63  3:10.94  3:50.60  4:31.91
 11 鈴木 裕也   (日大法SC ) 5:10.03 
             32.67  1:09.86  1:49.10  2:28.67  3:09.95  3:50.15  4:31.43
 12 宮本 将弘   (SCセイシン) 5:10.99 
             33.60  1:09.80  1:48.66  2:27.25  3:08.30  3:48.18  4:30.34
 13 立石  誠   (ホワイトW ) 5:18.54 
             33.65  1:12.39  1:51.34  2:33.08  3:14.36  3:58.29  4:39.36
 14 内海 翔太   (ライフ   ) 5:19.08 
             32.84  1:10.54  1:49.16  2:30.76  3:11.49  3:54.82  4:36.77
 15 大橋 大輔   (D−FLOW) 5:19.90 
             33.39  1:13.42  1:53.53  2:34.66  3:16.43  3:58.80  4:40.77
 16 森本 祐一   (セ・清瀬  ) 5:21.90 
             36.42  1:15.29  1:55.58  2:36.32  3:18.35  4:00.84  4:43.37
 17 杉田 真紀   (コナミ入間 ) 5:30.79 
             34.99  1:14.73  1:55.64  2:38.31  3:21.14  4:04.67  4:48.83
   前田 繁章   (ル・三軒茶屋) 5:52.75 
             37.62  1:18.07  2:01.65  2:45.99  3:32.43  4:19.44  5:06.27
25〜29歳
 1 岡野 和樹   (AQAMAX) 4:13.77 
             27.99   58.77  1:31.27  2:02.86  2:35.90  3:08.43  3:42.13
 2 安本 直樹   (エンドスイム) 4:31.81 
             31.20  1:05.02  1:40.24  2:15.42  2:50.02  3:24.28  3:59.18
 3 永園 裕朗   (協栄SC座間) 4:33.17 
             31.17  1:05.61  1:40.90  2:16.35  2:50.42  3:24.33  3:59.09
 4 瀧内 陽平   (セ・F千葉 ) 4:33.54 
             30.36  1:05.20  1:39.74  2:16.35  2:51.72  3:28.24  4:02.69
 5 和田 聖己   (ACLS  ) 4:45.41 
             31.76  1:07.16  1:43.12  2:20.17  2:56.71  3:34.17  4:10.57
 6 小山 和晃   (千曲粋泳会 ) 4:56.83 
             29.79  1:03.77  1:40.35  2:17.15  2:56.10  3:35.10  4:16.25
 7 乙山 敬純   (アクシー巻 ) 5:01.26 
             32.12  1:09.24  1:47.19  2:26.09  3:05.62  3:45.52  4:24.54
 8 守谷 祐一   (大崎楽泳会 ) 5:05.98 
             34.20  1:11.11  1:49.66  2:27.83  3:07.02  3:46.33  4:26.69
 9 林  達也   (ハマシティ ) 5:30.44 
             34.28  1:12.37  1:50.88  2:31.94  3:14.30  3:58.84  4:44.37
 10 荒井 良偉   (TAC   ) 5:31.63 
             34.58  1:12.59  1:54.28  2:37.12  3:21.79  4:05.92  4:51.36
 11 長田 和也   (OVER千五) 5:31.92 
             33.78  1:12.55  1:55.58  2:38.48  3:22.78  4:05.93  4:50.91
 12 松本 達矢   (嵐酔会   ) 5:47.65 
             35.17  1:13.63  1:56.74  2:40.40  3:25.98  4:12.96  5:01.94
   小堀 雄士   (TIP綾瀬 ) 6:50.71 
             38.70  1:26.69  2:19.44  3:13.56  4:06.77  5:01.75  5:57.56
18〜24歳
 1 河野 大地   (ル・幕張  ) 4:30.41 
             28.67  1:00.38  1:33.73  2:07.16  2:42.02  3:17.07  3:54.03
 2 江袋  亮   (エキュ   ) 4:36.65 
             30.40  1:04.21  1:38.72  2:13.95  2:49.65  3:25.41  4:01.43
 3 伊本 聖史   (ル・北砂  ) 4:36.75 
             30.02  1:03.29  1:36.96  2:12.07  2:47.34  3:24.58  4:00.92
 4 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 4:40.43 
             30.74  1:05.12  1:40.24  2:17.01  2:53.18  3:30.39  4:05.62
 5 赤地 大介   (コナミ川崎 ) 4:54.96 
             32.12  1:07.89  1:46.19  2:24.27  3:03.63  3:42.08  4:21.05
 6 吉住 俊一   (イトマン真美) 5:37.23 
             36.78  1:16.68  1:59.13  2:41.56  3:25.83  4:09.62  4:55.28
   風間健太郎   (PARASC) 6:51.95 
             44.90  1:34.10  2:27.87  3:19.60  4:14.43  5:07.07  6:00.62