2016年度日本マスターズ水泳長距離大会 東京会場
期日:2016年11月5日(土)~11月6日(日)  会場:町田市立室内プール(50m)

No. 7 男子 800m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 鈴木  桂   (山梨峡東SC) 14:39.80 ・日本新
                 1:43.86       3:34.32       5:26.49       7:17.41
                 9:09.79      11:01.34      12:53.30     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
   磯山 嘉光   (SPヤマシン)   失格 
75~79歳
 1 小貫 和也   (寿泳クラブ ) 13:57.82 
                 1:37.76       3:22.37       5:09.22       6:57.94
                 8:45.74      10:34.56      12:20.18     
 2 宮内  勤   (立川水協  ) 14:32.95 
                 1:37.65       3:25.53       5:14.46       7:04.22
                 8:55.59      10:54.15      12:46.64     
 3 林   章   (T2    ) 15:55.49 
                 1:47.98       3:47.73       5:49.46       7:52.10
                 9:54.70      11:57.56      14:00.75     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 大堀 兵衛   (コナミ東松原) 16:57.12 
                 1:53.96       3:59.27       6:06.78       8:15.63
                10:23.96      12:34.86      14:45.23     
 5 筒井 幹直   (うみんちゅク) 17:35.78 
                 1:45.76       3:50.80       5:59.27       8:21.09
                10:51.93      13:13.01      15:28.31     
 6 濱田 弘二   (コナミ五井 ) 17:52.74 
                 2:00.14       4:13.14       6:25.97       8:41.07
                10:57.65      13:16.84      15:36.47     
70~74歳
 1 手中  正   (両国きんぎょ) 13:35.77 
                 1:34.80       3:16.87       4:59.32       6:41.43
                 8:25.62      10:08.92      11:52.63     
 2 高嶋 満彦   (早稲田SS ) 14:00.65 
                 1:42.25       3:28.99       5:16.04       7:02.45
                 8:48.21      10:33.57      12:20.25     
 3 松原 輝史   (横須賀小原台) 16:57.70 
                 1:56.53       4:04.63       6:13.33       8:23.49
                10:32.68      12:42.04      14:51.00     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
65~69歳
 1 鈴木 光敏   (宇都宮MEC) 12:33.85 
                 1:28.62       3:02.37       4:36.72       6:12.58
                 7:48.15       9:24.59      11:01.48     
 2 舩野 哲夫   (ル・東伏見 ) 12:39.86 
                 1:27.37       3:02.40       4:38.97       6:17.29
                 7:54.00       9:30.46      11:06.89     
 3 菅野 邦彦   (あきる野D ) 16:06.99 
                 1:46.76       3:47.08       5:49.88       7:53.51
                 9:57.40      12:03.32      14:08.27     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 曽根 信行   (コナミ林間 ) 16:17.50 
                 1:47.46       3:45.55       5:46.07       7:52.44
                 9:58.90      12:07.33      14:13.26     
60~64歳
 1 井上 昌臣   (セ・西東京 ) 12:21.34 
                 1:23.42       2:55.72       4:30.45       6:05.77
                 7:40.96       9:16.80      10:52.03     
 2 里見 敏男   (紫水会   ) 13:02.10 
                 1:31.80       3:08.21       4:45.40       6:23.80
                 8:04.03       9:43.69      11:23.93     
 3 菱沼 和男   (セ・新浦安 ) 13:33.40 
                 1:33.83       3:16.62       5:00.01       6:43.15
                 8:27.33      10:10.89      11:54.91     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 太地  稔   (McS藤沢 ) 13:46.35 
                 1:31.95       3:13.88       4:58.70       6:45.03
                 8:31.73      10:17.83      12:03.74     
 5 金子 育郎   (MYS花畑 ) 14:16.65 
                 1:43.19       3:31.87       5:19.25       7:06.64
                 8:53.99      10:42.91      12:32.09     
 6 小林 晴央   (ザバス鶴見 ) 15:22.16 
                 1:45.72       3:44.15       5:42.59       7:40.34
                 9:37.51      11:34.24      13:31.56     
55~59歳
 1 若島 健二   (セ・二俣川 ) 11:19.75 
                 1:18.34       2:43.28       4:08.84       5:34.17
                 7:00.38       8:27.02       9:54.10     
 2 清水 秀文   (東京ドーム ) 11:53.45 
                 1:23.49       2:52.79       4:22.15       5:52.24
                 7:21.29       8:51.24      10:21.56     
 3 宮岡 和彦   (メ・横濱  ) 12:10.91 
                 1:22.35       2:52.36       4:24.97       5:59.37
                 7:33.41       9:07.75      10:39.81     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 友定 義晴   (チームGGG) 12:43.98 
                 1:28.78       3:03.23       4:40.94       6:19.77
                 7:58.00       9:36.26      11:13.18     
 5 伊藤 敏也   (ストライダー) 12:59.74 
                 1:29.43       3:04.66       4:42.21       6:21.43
                 8:01.85       9:42.70      11:23.78     
 6 高橋 利行   (セ・トレッサ) 13:04.15 
                 1:32.25       3:12.72       4:53.75       6:34.46
                 8:13.03       9:51.77      11:30.17     
 7 中島 秀和   (ウインズ  ) 13:47.69 
                 1:37.30       3:21.80       5:05.71       6:49.63
                 8:33.23      10:16.65      12:02.82     
 8 熊野 裕章   (コナミ武蔵浦) 13:52.28 
                 1:35.30       3:19.64       5:04.95       6:51.71
                 8:38.45      10:24.86      12:11.50     
 9 浜崎 泰嗣   (mimiSC) 13:52.79 
                 1:35.57       3:18.82       5:04.18       6:49.74
                 8:37.12      10:25.85      12:12.10     
 10 寺崎 敏明   (立川水協  ) 14:06.62 
                 1:39.76       3:27.25       5:16.02       7:04.50
                 8:51.53      10:38.87      12:27.34     
 11 小澤 直樹   (S-W本庄 ) 14:34.02 
                 1:34.59       3:25.09       5:17.80       7:11.41
                 9:06.46      10:58.84      12:53.06     
   只野 公一   (ル・経堂  ) 17:38.23 
                 1:58.54       4:15.38       6:35.40       8:53.25
                11:09.45      13:24.97      15:33.86     
50~54歳
 1 吉川  潤   (理大しぶき会) 11:26.76 
                 1:18.48       2:44.68       4:11.84       5:38.85
                 7:05.96       8:34.95      10:03.24     
 2 岸田 博文   (東京SC  ) 11:41.61 
                 1:23.10       2:52.27       4:21.87       5:50.92
                 7:19.82       8:48.35      10:16.97     
 3 伊勢田 徹   (スパークル ) 11:45.62 
                 1:20.62       2:48.99       4:16.88       5:46.04
                 7:16.40       8:47.54      10:18.39     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 戸山 隆広   (セ・高崎  ) 11:51.43 
                 1:20.91       2:49.74       4:20.35       5:51.77
                 7:23.52       8:54.60      10:24.34     
 5 宮  康弘   (祖師谷   ) 11:55.78 
                 1:24.03       2:53.26       4:24.12       5:56.13
                 7:27.84       8:58.85      10:28.99     
 6 坪井 宏道   (BIG向ヶ丘) 12:12.34 
                 1:23.05       2:53.61       4:26.54       6:00.17
                 7:34.57       9:08.25      10:41.50     
 7 奥平 裕二   (セ・トレッサ) 12:19.97 
                 1:29.14       3:00.53       4:32.27       6:04.98
                 7:38.58       9:12.13      10:48.50     
 8 斉藤 英一   (メ・横濱  ) 12:23.47 
                 1:26.28       2:57.76       4:32.04       6:07.14
                 7:44.94       9:19.67      10:54.23     
 9 小泉喜世志   (BIG向ヶ丘) 12:25.53 
                 1:24.34       2:59.09       4:36.11       6:14.00
                 7:50.69       9:25.48      10:59.85     
 10 田島  治   (TIP田無 ) 13:54.17 
                 1:31.54       3:16.24       5:02.75       6:49.11
                 8:36.52      10:23.82      12:09.84     
 11 三野  晋   (ザバス鶴見 ) 14:15.06 
                 1:37.16       3:22.18       5:10.02       6:59.52
                 8:48.28      10:37.99      12:27.88     
 12 青木 英雄   (K-AQUA) 14:45.62 
                 1:39.81       3:30.91       5:23.58       7:17.37
                 9:11.59      11:04.65      12:56.77     
 13 藤原  充   (武蔵富魚  ) 14:47.30 
                 1:42.68       3:31.98       5:25.46       7:17.89
                 9:11.59      11:04.16      12:57.51     
45~49歳
 1 高橋 俊夫   (SW伊勢崎 ) 10:49.21 
                 1:12.93       2:30.93       3:50.42       5:10.89
                 6:32.20       7:54.04       9:14.11     
 2 奥山 奥士   (あきる野D ) 11:40.95 
                 1:18.44       2:47.33       4:17.26       5:48.14
                 7:18.17       8:47.61      10:17.14     
 3 岩崎  明   (セ・前橋  ) 11:41.64 
                 1:19.95       2:48.32       4:17.59       5:46.78
                 7:16.27       8:45.38      10:14.84     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 植野 明彦   (あきる野D ) 11:42.22 
                 1:18.67       2:46.37       4:15.52       5:46.75
                 7:16.68       8:46.51      10:15.92     
 5 土屋  博   (チーム戸田 ) 13:01.66 
                 1:29.17       3:06.50       4:45.64       6:27.17
                 8:08.98       9:50.44      11:30.47     
 6 田畑 直樹   (コナミ林間 ) 13:22.64 
                 1:35.67       3:17.38       4:59.91       6:42.10
                 8:23.22      10:04.96      11:46.03     
 7 古東 宏明   (コトー   ) 13:33.34 
                 1:31.42       3:10.15       4:53.04       6:37.22
                 8:22.35      10:07.53      11:51.79     
 8 大竹 宏明   (コナミ林間 ) 13:53.15 
                 1:41.84       3:27.89       5:14.09       6:59.45
                 8:44.03      10:28.07      12:13.31     
 9 田村 晋一   (オーシャンN) 14:26.75 
                 1:26.80       3:11.45       5:01.15       6:53.65
                 8:47.44      10:41.27      12:36.38     
40~44歳
 1 日野  徹   (ダッシュ前橋) 10:39.45 
                 1:14.20       2:31.95       3:51.00       5:10.90
                 6:32.92       7:55.15       9:18.01     
 2 加地 宗和   (プロート  ) 10:53.86 
                 1:17.48       2:39.14       4:00.92       5:23.21
                 6:46.20       8:09.81       9:33.67     
 3 遠山 誠一   (High5 ) 10:58.18 
                 1:14.31       2:35.30       3:58.58       5:22.31
                 6:47.36       8:12.79       9:37.56     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 関口 俊雄   (ル・浦和  ) 11:13.00 
                 1:13.78       2:35.88       4:00.94       5:27.36
                 6:54.34       8:22.19       9:50.27     
 5 丸山 敬央   (ダッシュ三条) 11:13.19 
                 1:13.77       2:35.30       4:00.30       5:29.95
                 6:54.82       8:23.14       9:51.98     
 6 山村  稔   (コナミ川口 ) 11:54.69 
                 1:20.13       2:50.17       4:22.83       5:55.28
                 7:26.35       8:58.71      10:31.18     
 7 大橋 将之   (ビークルSC) 12:04.79 
                 1:24.63       2:56.64       4:28.88       6:01.67
                 7:33.99       9:07.61      10:41.84     
 8 鈴木 武志   (熊泳会   ) 12:09.93 
                 1:21.78       2:50.16       4:22.00       5:54.79
                 7:29.35       9:05.59      10:40.50     
 9 長谷川 仁   (セ・柏   ) 12:26.81 
                 1:21.75       2:53.39       4:28.07       6:05.20
                 7:41.88       9:18.42      10:54.71     
 10 小岩 徹平   (コナミ武蔵浦) 12:39.44 
                 1:23.24       2:57.74       4:33.78       6:10.90
                 7:49.80       9:28.51      11:06.32     
 11 小室 純一   (ル・水戸  ) 12:51.50 
                 1:25.83       3:00.86       4:38.48       6:17.15
                 7:57.01       9:36.51      11:15.26     
 12 小山 信裕   (レオSS  ) 13:19.10 
                 1:25.23       3:03.77       4:47.50       6:31.71
                 8:16.88       9:59.72      11:42.27     
 13 新井田將司   (セ・トレッサ) 13:41.64 
                 1:22.70       3:04.18       4:52.26       6:39.63
                 8:29.02      10:18.93      12:04.35     
35~39歳
 1 廣瀬  仁   (アクアアーレ) 10:19.62 
                 1:12.86       2:30.73       3:49.80       5:08.99
                 6:27.31       7:46.51       9:04.89     
 2 有岡 鉄兵   (チーム刈羽 ) 10:50.93 
                 1:14.36       2:34.19       3:56.01       5:20.27
                 6:44.83       8:09.20       9:32.78     
 3 中林 大介   (SPP   ) 10:51.20 
                 1:15.55       2:37.02       3:59.21       5:23.42
                 6:46.39       8:10.35       9:34.30     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 太田 裕也   (BIG向ヶ丘) 11:34.39 
                 1:19.03       2:46.60       4:15.40       5:44.85
                 7:14.63       8:43.86      10:13.33     
 5 高橋 猛生   (タケチャンズ) 11:40.78 
                 1:20.33       2:48.08       4:17.18       5:46.28
                 7:14.35       8:43.71      10:13.08     
 6 小田島丈典   (セ・福生  ) 11:57.51 
                 1:22.00       2:51.48       4:21.99       5:53.90
                 7:24.68       8:56.87      10:27.73     
30~34歳
 1 山田 一満   (NAS永山 ) 13:50.19 
                 1:28.73       3:08.01       4:53.20       6:40.13
                 8:27.94      10:14.67      12:04.85     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
25~29歳
 1 山下 貴之   (ル・浦安  ) 9:03.04 
                  59.81       2:05.54       3:13.73       4:23.35
                 5:33.33       6:44.22       7:54.85     
 2 瀧内 陽平   (蘇我スイ  ) 9:37.82 
                 1:05.75       2:16.60       3:29.56       4:42.45
                 5:55.94       7:10.44       8:27.08     
 3 渡邊 雅士   (あきる野D ) 10:42.71 
                 1:10.91       2:27.76       3:47.88       5:09.41
                 6:32.56       7:56.48       9:20.54     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 神田 幸大   (Cバスター ) 11:13.90 
                 1:13.42       2:35.04       3:59.89       5:26.59
                 6:54.82       8:23.42       9:51.84     
 2 清水 和樹   (P-WOSH) 12:28.63 
                 1:13.77       2:42.23       4:19.34       5:58.81
                 7:39.41       9:19.40      10:58.91     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞