2016年度日本マスターズ水泳長距離大会 東京会場
期日:2016年11月5日(土)~11月6日(日)  会場:町田市立室内プール(50m)

No. 5 女子 800m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 木下 好子   (YOUTH ) 18:27.35 
                 2:11.25       4:28.49       6:46.61       9:06.53
                11:27.30      13:47.39      16:08.92     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 片山 玲子   (高井戸SC ) 18:58.41 
                 2:11.38       4:32.98       6:56.97       9:20.51
                11:45.74      14:10.77      16:35.83     
 2 竹前 淳子   (ル・淵野辺 ) 22:49.96 
                 2:44.61       5:44.78       8:35.18      11:27.03
                14:25.80      17:18.62      20:05.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
75~79歳
 1 永島 郁子   (ザバス鶴見 ) 16:49.66 
                 1:57.71       4:05.72       6:14.63       8:22.58
                10:30.14      12:38.63      14:46.90     
 2 木村多嘉子   (ストロークV) 17:12.04 
                 1:57.09       4:00.74       6:07.05       8:16.25
                10:28.67      12:42.69      14:58.28     
 3 髙須 陽子   (コナミ洋光台) 18:24.82 
                 2:08.05       4:25.27       6:44.12       9:02.06
                11:23.49      13:46.01      16:06.59     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 後藤美千代   (東久留米MC) 18:38.66 
                 2:13.71       4:35.71       6:59.92       9:20.33
                11:38.31      13:59.17      16:18.83     
   立川 早苗   (あらいSS ) 23:29.89 
                 2:49.91       5:47.98       8:44.66      11:41.87
                14:39.36                20:30.92     
70~74歳
 1 野村 勝江   (YOUTH ) 14:56.74 
                 1:48.35       3:41.31       5:35.35       7:28.91
                 9:22.28      11:14.34      13:07.34     
 2 坂尾 朝子   (ザ・スター ) 16:51.91 
                 2:01.08       4:10.96       6:17.90       8:25.81
                10:32.13      12:38.43      14:44.51     
 3 波多野房子   (セサミ・大船) 18:24.23 
                 2:08.59       4:28.78       6:46.36       9:06.02
                11:24.92      13:44.13      16:05.86     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
65~69歳
 1 野口 恵子   (協栄SC深谷) 13:30.70 
                 1:32.79       3:12.97       4:54.96       6:38.29
                 8:22.86      10:05.95      11:50.25     
 2 朝日美智子   (協栄SC深谷) 13:47.21 
                 1:37.05       3:22.66       5:09.20       6:54.55
                 8:40.16      10:24.64      12:09.08     
 3 安藤 陽子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 14:13.33 
                 1:41.49       3:29.20       5:17.47       7:06.62
                 8:54.88      10:43.25      12:30.77     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 竹本由美子   (McS藤沢 ) 14:27.61 
                 1:38.86       3:29.03       5:18.87       7:09.68
                 9:00.91      10:51.05      12:41.00     
 5 小暮 幸子   (横浜サクラ ) 14:37.23 
                 1:43.41       3:34.31       5:24.80       7:17.65
                 9:08.16      10:59.36      12:50.03     
 6 瀬戸 朝香   (T-MAI ) 14:40.59 
                 1:44.21       3:36.23       5:28.72       7:21.52
                 9:12.86      11:04.21      12:54.85     
 7 畑田千佳子   (P-WOSH) 15:01.03 
                 1:38.11       3:30.82       5:26.23       7:22.31
                 9:17.25      11:12.71      13:07.69     
 8 水落 律子   (サンウェイ ) 15:03.63 
                 1:46.91       3:41.80       5:35.66       7:29.88
                 9:23.28      11:18.01      13:11.73     
 9 林  節子   (NAS光が丘) 15:20.23 
                 1:41.87       3:35.12       5:30.46       7:29.14
                 9:26.26      11:25.62      13:24.75     
 10 喜多村貴恵子  (コナミ川崎 ) 15:22.76 
                 1:44.71       3:43.56       5:41.86       7:39.96
                 9:36.20      11:34.30      13:30.38     
 11 堂前みどり   (コナミ入間 ) 15:53.84 
                 1:49.75       3:48.59       5:48.44       7:47.24
                 9:46.86      11:50.64      13:54.87     
 12 毛内 敏子   (McS藤沢 ) 16:14.12 
                 1:51.67       3:52.59       5:56.01       7:59.85
                10:04.25      12:07.83      14:11.43     
 13 久松千代子   (McS藤沢 ) 16:55.64 
                 1:56.72       4:00.55       6:05.52       8:14.62
                10:25.44      12:36.81      14:49.68     
 14 荒巻 陽子   (NAS光が丘) 17:05.97 
                 1:54.20       4:04.54       6:15.28       8:27.32
                10:38.90      12:52.68      15:05.93     
 15 山﨑美知江   (S-W本庄 ) 17:53.21 
                 2:04.01       4:19.43       6:36.00       8:51.57
                11:08.06      13:26.70      15:43.04     
 16 森谷 律子   (あらいSS ) 17:55.57 
                 2:06.85       4:22.16       6:39.33       8:55.89
                11:12.49      13:28.72      15:45.15     
   松永 洋子   (ファインドS) 18:04.23 
                 2:03.10       4:16.51       6:32.10       8:48.65
                11:07.12      13:26.48      15:46.66     
60~64歳
 1 秋和美佐子   (BIG向ヶ丘) 13:08.02 
                 1:29.38       3:08.37       4:47.65       6:26.94
                 8:07.11       9:47.32      11:28.85     
 2 関  佳子   (ダッシュ前橋) 13:22.32 
                 1:33.73       3:13.85       4:55.50       6:37.33
                 8:19.34      10:01.79      11:44.44     
 3 嘉陽ジャネット (NAS光が丘) 13:43.47 
                 1:32.20       3:16.64       5:01.71       6:47.01
                 8:32.20      10:18.06      12:02.49     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 伊藤 幸英   (ザバス鶴見 ) 14:15.72 
                 1:44.74       3:34.45       5:22.87       7:12.52
                 9:00.01      10:48.24      12:35.41     
 5 矢部 直美   (McS藤沢 ) 14:16.94 
                 1:39.26       3:28.68       5:19.08       7:09.50
                 8:57.58      10:46.30      12:34.79     
 6 石川美紀子   (セ・慶應日吉) 14:30.55 
                 1:43.64       3:33.90       5:23.11       7:11.96
                 9:00.91      10:50.36      12:41.15     
 7 川和田公子   (コナミ橋本 ) 15:25.09 
                 1:45.75       3:43.52       5:40.76       7:38.11
                 9:34.98      11:31.49      13:28.54     
 8 市川 容子   (ロンド・SS) 15:33.87 
                 1:47.33       3:45.27       5:42.56       7:41.08
                 9:39.36      11:38.58      13:37.37     
 9 信田真知子   (YOUTH ) 15:48.17 
                 1:54.15       3:54.12       5:52.44       7:51.98
                 9:51.72      11:51.37      13:51.24     
 10 溝口 純江   (あきる野D ) 16:03.97 
                 1:55.28       3:56.48       5:58.17       7:59.97
                10:01.69      12:02.49      14:04.39     
 11 芝  恵子   (S・パティオ) 16:15.18 
                 1:56.59       4:01.07       6:05.30       8:10.58
                10:09.91      12:12.49      14:14.67     
 12 飯田せつ子   (ザ・スター ) 16:17.47 
                 1:55.42       3:59.61       6:02.48       8:05.72
                10:09.91      12:15.10      14:19.45     
55~59歳
 1 舩迫 裕子   (YOUTH ) 12:59.29 
                 1:32.97       3:12.19       4:50.94       6:29.22
                 8:07.47       9:44.69      11:22.68     
 2 高野 典子   (東京ドーム ) 13:04.80 
                 1:34.15       3:14.91       4:55.04       6:35.02
                 8:14.24       9:54.19      11:32.18     
 3 沼田 裕代   (コナミ洋光台) 13:19.09 
                 1:36.43       3:19.13       5:01.53       6:43.78
                 8:25.09      10:05.48      11:45.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 山中 千種   (NAS光が丘) 13:47.54 
                 1:33.08       3:15.93       5:00.66       6:45.64
                 8:31.23      10:17.69      12:03.43     
 5 河室 啓子   (アテナAMC) 14:18.37 
                 1:42.63       3:34.11       5:23.29       7:12.57
                 9:01.03      10:48.66      12:35.37     
 6 福田 裕子   (コナミ洋光台) 14:20.06 
                 1:42.14       3:29.73       5:17.94       7:07.85
                 8:56.79      10:46.29      12:35.65     
 7 育村 博子   (セ・おおたか) 14:28.74 
                 1:46.59       3:35.22       5:23.55       7:12.13
                 9:02.31      10:52.62      12:43.64     
 8 西内真知子   (コナミ林間 ) 14:41.94 
                 1:48.46       3:41.64       5:35.25       7:25.88
                 9:16.50      11:07.59      12:57.75     
 9 大前るみ子   (あらいSS ) 15:09.48 
                 1:48.85       3:42.98       5:37.61       7:31.90
                 9:30.47      11:25.78      13:19.83     
 10 森谷登志江   (セ・慶應日吉) 15:39.63 
                 1:38.44       3:37.02       5:38.64       7:40.40
                 9:41.93      11:42.13      13:42.31     
   西  英理   (NAS光が丘) 16:45.04 
                 1:55.28       4:02.95       6:11.84       8:20.76
                10:28.86      12:35.97      14:42.30     
   新井 洋子   (S-W本庄 ) 17:06.71 
                 1:58.09       4:07.02       6:17.24       8:28.01
                10:39.19      12:49.12      14:59.30     
50~54歳
 1 村居 直子   (JAC土浦 ) 12:41.32 
                 1:27.76       3:05.14       4:41.29       6:18.40
                 7:54.35       9:30.73      11:06.88     
 2 松平多江子   (東京ドーム ) 13:13.00 
                 1:32.32       3:12.28       4:53.91       6:34.87
                 8:15.60       9:55.24      11:35.10     
 3 鈴木 正子   (湘南HERO  ) 13:43.44 
                 1:41.69       3:27.15       5:12.49       6:57.55
                 8:40.06      10:23.51      12:06.81     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 佐津川美穂   (コナミ川崎 ) 14:41.74 
                 1:42.50       3:32.75       5:23.25       7:14.98
                 9:07.67      11:01.34      12:54.65     
 5 仲野 直子   (八王子SC ) 15:01.36 
                 1:47.71       3:42.11       5:37.77       7:31.67
                 9:25.14      11:18.50      13:11.55     
 6 山宮やよい   (東武・南桜井) 15:16.77 
                 1:46.70       3:41.94       5:37.16       7:32.97
                 9:29.15      11:24.77      13:21.98     
 7 福田千加子   (TD東久留米) 15:45.10 
                 1:48.61       3:47.48       5:46.38       7:47.73
                 9:48.45      11:50.42      13:51.79     
   村上小百合   (CSC世田谷) 16:30.35 
                 2:02.51       4:07.91       6:14.42       8:18.57
                10:22.77      12:26.06      14:30.26     
45~49歳
 1 田中 久子   (ソニー同好会) 11:56.49 
                 1:23.03       2:53.05       4:23.97       5:56.08
                 7:27.10       8:58.42      10:29.56     
 2 小林 有紀   (T・風林火山) 12:03.74 
                 1:23.74       2:54.75       4:25.58       5:57.11
                 7:28.99       9:01.21      10:33.41     
 3 伊東 章子   (ロンド・SS) 12:40.26 
                 1:24.95       2:57.62       4:31.56       6:07.38
                 7:43.31       9:21.54      11:01.54     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 小柳 朗世   (早稲田SS ) 12:55.70 
                 1:29.25       3:05.57       4:43.67       6:22.37
                 8:00.69       9:39.19      11:18.58     
 5 小林 弘子   (ザバス鶴見 ) 13:20.08 
                 1:32.01       3:12.20       4:53.33       6:34.79
                 8:16.33       9:58.05      11:40.10     
 6 中野 陽子   (セ・トレッサ) 14:07.42 
                 1:35.22       3:20.87       5:09.98       6:59.12
                 8:49.34      10:36.34      12:23.84     
 7 池田 美帆   (ル・浦安  ) 14:11.28 
                 1:36.57       3:24.07       5:12.83       7:02.20
                 8:51.30      10:39.67      12:28.22     
 8 中村  心   (あらいSS ) 15:05.90 
                 1:47.37       3:42.95       5:37.88       7:36.10
                 9:32.53      11:26.85      13:22.79     
 9 杉本 江里   (メ・綱島  ) 15:07.96 
                 1:45.42       3:38.92       5:34.89       7:31.01
                 9:26.70      11:21.42      13:16.14     
 10 菊池 裕子   (東急あざみ野) 15:54.79 
                 1:45.45       3:43.83       5:47.33       7:50.61
                 9:52.41      11:54.35      13:57.55     
   栗田 聡子   (K-AQUA) 17:11.30 
                 2:01.70       4:09.41       6:18.70       8:30.20
                10:41.70      12:53.17      15:03.79     
40~44歳
 1 望月 徳子   (プレオンふじ) 11:29.81 
                 1:19.08       2:45.02       4:12.20       5:39.86
                 7:07.94       8:36.26      10:04.60     
 2 近藤  香   (STMOON) 12:28.71 
                 1:27.42       3:01.38       4:35.54       6:09.97
                 7:44.95       9:20.54      10:56.52     
 3 中村 有希   (BIG向ヶ丘) 12:31.84 
                 1:26.06       3:01.02       4:36.19       6:11.96
                 7:47.96       9:23.49      10:58.98     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 菅原  幸   (セ・トレッサ) 12:40.28 
                 1:27.18       3:01.19       4:35.90       6:11.36
                 7:48.84       9:26.99      11:04.31     
 5 橋本由紀子   (ロンド・SS) 12:50.32 
                 1:22.99       2:57.54       4:34.24       6:12.86
                 7:51.06       9:30.01      11:11.34     
 6 行縄 裕子   (High5 ) 13:40.93 
                 1:36.63       3:20.94       5:05.18       6:50.28
                 8:34.45      10:19.25      12:03.83     
 7 大武  薫   (ル・淵野辺 ) 15:19.67 
                 1:47.14       3:42.35       5:39.12       7:35.85
                 9:32.20      11:30.96      13:27.93     
35~39歳
 1 宮治よしみ   (チーム戸田 ) 12:31.03 
                 1:29.00       3:03.50       4:37.95       6:12.64
                 7:46.32       9:21.05      10:57.41     
 2 外薗千鶴子   (ル・東伏見 ) 13:26.05 
                 1:30.44       3:09.03       4:51.28       6:34.29
                 8:17.62      10:00.34      11:43.04     
 3 五味  茜   (イトマン上石) 13:43.58 
                 1:34.25       3:17.99       5:02.98       6:48.59
                 8:33.27      10:17.72      12:01.69     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
30~34歳
 1 山﨑菜々子   (チーム戸田 ) 11:46.04 
                 1:16.60       2:42.63       4:10.24       5:40.39
                 7:09.22       8:41.72      10:14.88     
 2 萩尾わか菜   (コナミ武蔵浦) 11:52.97 
                 1:20.86       2:50.59       4:21.39       5:51.81
                 7:23.23       8:55.09      10:26.54     
 3 根岸 由起   (High5 ) 11:59.62 
                 1:23.33       2:53.38       4:26.11       5:57.82
                 7:29.71       9:01.93      10:34.12     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 金子 友香   (ビークルSC) 10:40.09 
                 1:13.51       2:34.39       3:57.03       5:19.24
                 6:41.33       8:02.80       9:23.01     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞