2016年度日本マスターズ水泳長距離大会 東京会場
期日:2016年11月5日(土)~11月6日(日)  会場:町田市立室内プール(50m)

No. 4 男子 1500m 自由形      
85~89歳
 1 椿原 信隆   (コナミ大手町) 38:35.61 
                 2:22.15       4:56.37       7:30.46      10:03.51
                12:38.86      15:16.27      17:51.61      20:25.82
                23:02.78      25:40.05      28:18.14      30:55.37
                33:31.66      36:06.38     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
80~84歳
 1 粟沢  裕   (八王子SC ) 27:34.40 
                 1:45.49       3:40.07       5:32.71       7:24.11
                 9:14.12      11:05.30      12:55.66      14:46.45
                16:37.23      18:27.85      20:19.46      22:10.58
                24:02.21      25:51.43     
 2 佐藤 孝尚   (アップサイド) 28:22.01 
                 1:40.11       3:30.67       5:23.33       7:15.93
                 9:09.80      11:03.83      12:58.18      14:52.93
                16:48.10      18:43.79      20:38.97      22:35.19
                24:30.08      26:26.86     
 3 小島  豊   (高井戸SC ) 31:50.81 
                 2:00.73       4:08.82       6:16.38       8:25.13
                10:32.90      12:40.88      14:49.12      16:56.22
                19:03.97      21:12.04      23:20.00      25:29.87
                27:38.88      29:48.00     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 神谷 正保   (毎日M・SC) 32:10.92 
                 1:56.98       4:04.59       6:13.11       8:20.74
                10:29.23      12:38.48      14:46.18      16:55.29
                19:04.49      21:15.24      23:27.91      25:40.64
                27:52.24      30:02.34     
 5 堀井  有   (金町SC  ) 34:09.54 
                 2:06.74       4:22.74       6:41.23       9:02.20
                11:22.14      13:40.39      15:59.74      18:17.57
                20:34.37      22:51.16      25:07.86      27:23.68
                29:40.16      31:57.05     
 6 大島 義貞   (東京DC駒沢) 40:39.97 
                 2:13.71       4:48.28       7:28.75      10:10.93
                12:54.01      15:40.23      18:23.58      21:11.42
                24:00.05      26:45.77      29:36.60      32:23.97
                35:13.48      38:01.40     
   北宅 貞男   (ブ スイレン)   失格 
75~79歳
 1 中田 正二   (セ・成城  ) 25:17.79 
                 1:32.55       3:12.32       4:53.81       6:35.10
                 8:16.32       9:57.78      11:39.98      13:22.20
                15:04.49      16:47.19      18:28.96      20:12.78
                21:56.35      23:38.05     
 2 滝本 隆博   (リラひたち ) 27:37.25 
                 1:42.59       3:36.42       5:32.76       7:27.33
                 9:18.65      11:09.76      13:00.63      14:51.83
                16:42.91      18:32.96      20:22.60      22:13.72
                24:04.42      25:55.38     
 3 細川 伯允   (ホッピーズ ) 28:26.77 
                 1:46.99       3:42.67       5:36.32       7:30.12
                 9:23.82      11:17.38      13:10.50      15:04.88
                16:58.47      18:52.56      20:48.16      22:46.71
                24:43.38      26:39.20     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 横山 信幸   (ザバス藤が丘) 29:46.19 
                 1:41.40       3:38.37       5:39.88       7:43.34
                 9:44.10      11:43.19      13:42.69      15:43.96
                17:45.22      19:48.66      21:50.07      23:52.06
                25:54.79      27:54.48     
 5 田中 義幸   (八王子甲の原) 30:41.74 
                 1:52.04       3:50.32       5:48.57       7:46.65
                 9:46.58      11:48.41      13:50.33      15:53.31
                17:57.08      20:02.23      22:07.76      24:14.99
                26:23.87      28:33.00     
 6 森中 秀夫   (サンシャイン) 31:21.47 
                 1:54.72       3:57.43       6:02.28       8:06.85
                10:12.37      12:18.97      14:26.17      16:34.75
                18:43.42      20:50.69      22:58.82      25:07.01
                27:15.25      29:21.33     
 7 小山 雅弘   (ポートメイツ) 35:53.22 
                 2:14.01       4:37.27       7:00.53       9:24.54
                11:48.73      14:12.93      16:37.66      19:03.40
                21:27.36      23:52.70      26:18.50      28:43.06
                31:08.61      33:33.32     
   植月 昭夫   (ル・土気  )   失格 
70~74歳
 1 富永 俊夫   (両国きんぎょ) 23:44.25 
                 1:32.24       3:07.99       4:42.65       6:16.99
                 7:52.22       9:26.92      11:01.99      12:36.88
                14:12.10      15:50.23      17:25.76      19:01.36
                20:36.83      22:11.54     
 2 久保 治夫   (宇都宮MEC) 25:14.27 
                 1:35.60       3:17.48       4:59.98       6:42.26
                 8:24.42      10:06.27      11:46.97      13:27.37
                15:07.15      16:48.21      18:30.42      20:14.23
                21:56.78      23:38.54     
 3 杉  伸雄   (メ・横濱  ) 26:05.98 
                 1:35.91       3:16.00       4:57.64       6:40.10
                 8:22.38      10:05.06      11:48.37      13:32.87
                15:18.12      17:05.27      18:52.96      20:40.46
                22:28.80      24:18.36     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 小田 浩己   (ストライダー) 26:35.37 
                 1:36.48       3:19.32       5:20.11       6:54.46
                 8:41.56      10:28.26      12:15.25      14:01.84
                15:51.67      17:41.28      19:29.85      21:18.83
                23:06.87      24:53.09     
 5 境井 弘昌   (葉水会   ) 27:05.18 
                 1:51.67       3:46.87       5:38.25       7:28.82
                 9:19.14      11:08.25      12:57.15      14:44.81
                16:31.74      18:19.23      20:07.42      21:55.23
                23:41.55      25:25.59     
 6 笠松 秀治   (東急たまプラ) 27:14.11 
                 1:42.80       3:33.81       5:24.71       7:15.85
                 9:06.00      10:54.49      12:43.82      14:33.08
                16:22.02      18:11.74      20:00.83      21:50.13
                23:39.48      25:29.78     
 7 渡邉 健介   (ウイングス ) 27:36.65 
                 1:45.52       3:36.68       5:27.60       7:19.24
                 9:10.38      11:00.07      12:50.38      14:40.94
                16:31.54      18:23.76      20:15.51      22:07.68
                23:59.02      25:48.81     
 8 高橋 武男   (東京ドーム ) 28:17.10 
                 1:44.83       3:38.73       5:33.54       7:26.87
                 9:19.45      11:13.58      13:07.50      15:01.53
                16:56.10      18:51.70      20:46.31      22:40.64
                24:35.23      26:30.31     
 9 長岡 孝行   (ブ スイレン) 28:37.21 
                 1:45.29       3:40.43       5:38.93       7:36.93
                 9:32.46      11:27.45      13:22.27      15:15.08
                17:11.00      19:06.56      21:01.79      22:57.06
                24:54.07      26:48.31     
 10 久保田栄英   (エコークラブ) 28:42.70 
                 1:48.46       3:42.47       5:36.42       7:30.60
                 9:25.82      11:20.35      13:15.25      15:11.78
                17:10.01      19:07.98      21:03.85      23:01.15
                24:58.47      26:55.18     
 11 小澤 治彦   (ザバス藤が丘) 29:09.10 
                 1:40.66       3:33.18       5:27.50       7:23.38
                 9:19.10      11:16.71      13:14.06      15:11.69
                17:11.31      19:10.63      21:10.94      23:10.10
                25:09.85      27:11.76     
 12 太刀 啓五   (ル・淵野辺 ) 30:40.20 
                 1:52.28       3:49.62       5:48.18       7:48.90
                 9:48.75      11:49.74      13:52.28      15:54.75
                17:58.88      20:02.74      22:06.92      24:14.93
                26:22.89      28:33.19     
 13 岩下  勇   (NASめじろ) 30:53.28 
                 1:49.44       3:52.59       5:56.00       8:00.01
                10:04.58      12:08.78      14:14.32      16:20.61
                18:26.80      20:32.90      22:38.90      24:45.75
                26:53.88      28:59.98     
 14 土屋 征一   (SUBARU) 33:23.42 
                 2:02.40       4:12.15       6:25.80       8:40.08
                10:54.49      13:08.52      15:24.48      17:39.85
                19:54.03      22:07.76      24:23.28      26:38.40
                28:54.54      31:09.75     
 15 出口  當   (ロンド・SS) 33:26.84 
                 2:07.18       4:20.14       6:35.00       8:50.51
                11:03.87      13:16.70      15:29.53      17:44.29
                19:58.78      22:14.38      24:27.00      26:45.87
                28:58.51      31:14.12     
   佐藤  功   (BIG綱島 ) 40:22.51 
                 2:18.01       5:00.77       7:46.62      10:31.15
                13:16.68      16:00.63      18:44.49      21:28.12
                24:12.35      26:54.72      29:39.68      32:22.91
                35:05.16      37:46.85     
   前田  功   (セ・成瀬  )   失格 
65~69歳
 1 小澤  淳   (雷神組   ) 23:23.66 
                 1:24.48       2:57.78       4:31.26       6:05.80
                 7:40.23       9:15.12      10:49.69      12:23.46
                13:57.99      15:32.89      17:06.78      18:41.74
                20:16.89      21:52.13     
 2 二十軒伸夫   (東水会   ) 25:49.73 
                 1:33.85       3:16.56       4:59.82       6:43.54
                 8:27.40      10:11.55      11:55.58      13:39.82
                15:24.76      17:09.88      18:54.89      20:40.05
                22:24.72      24:08.61     
 3 赤池 政廣   (Yカッパーズ) 25:52.07 
                 1:33.79       3:15.06       4:58.03       6:39.87
                 8:22.53      10:05.13      11:48.26      13:32.28
                15:17.85      17:03.40      18:48.65      20:35.28
                22:21.63      24:08.45     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 安場 敏男   (伏見港MS ) 26:25.35 
                 1:35.97       3:21.24       5:08.40       6:55.23
                 8:42.01      10:28.68      12:15.08      14:02.56
                15:49.98      17:36.23      19:22.05      21:09.23
                22:56.50      24:43.79     
 5 西嶋 正芳   (チーム・ソネ) 26:33.98 
                 1:38.78       3:26.63       5:14.77       7:03.40
                 8:52.12      10:39.51      12:25.78      14:11.39
                15:57.38      17:43.37      19:30.23      21:17.41
                23:03.70      24:49.42     
 6 岡村 康信   (S・パティオ) 26:52.08 
                 1:42.31       3:31.82       5:23.08       7:13.58
                 9:03.15      10:53.42      12:42.83      14:31.78
                16:20.26      18:09.04      19:57.59      21:44.99
                23:30.54      25:15.31     
 7 鈴木  優   (ビアーズ  ) 27:06.06 
                 1:44.80       3:35.62       5:26.08       7:15.65
                 9:06.09      10:56.53      12:45.02      14:34.48
                16:22.81      18:10.91      19:58.42      21:45.83
                23:34.08      25:21.74     
 8 小口 栄治   (ザバス藤が丘) 27:08.11 
                 1:41.11       3:31.62       5:22.96       7:13.63
                 9:03.98      10:53.65      12:43.23      14:32.07
                16:21.00      18:09.57      19:58.00      21:47.02
                23:35.54      25:26.31     
 9 羽入  明   (コナミ下総 ) 27:13.11 
                 1:35.50       3:23.12       5:14.29       7:04.49
                 8:53.65      10:42.85      12:32.03      14:22.19
                16:12.42      18:02.45      19:53.27      21:43.73
                23:35.86      25:25.33     
 10 森田 千晴   (ヌオート  ) 27:34.71 
                 1:46.54       3:37.33       5:29.95       7:22.42
                 9:14.42      11:06.40      12:58.63      14:50.21
                16:40.27      18:28.96      20:18.95      22:09.22
                23:58.98      25:48.12     
 11 関根 博之   (サンシャイン) 28:03.77 
                 1:45.75       3:36.96       5:29.61       7:21.49
                 9:14.08      11:05.83      12:57.08      14:49.34
                16:43.53      18:37.66      20:32.68      22:26.52
                24:21.44      26:16.87     
 12 高瀬 博道   (葉水会   ) 28:39.20 
                 1:48.94       3:45.82       5:42.99       7:40.23
                 9:37.28      11:33.78      13:30.29      15:25.37
                17:20.41      19:14.72      21:09.43      23:03.20
                24:56.90      26:50.14     
 13 長嶋 砂夫   (ハマシティ ) 29:08.31 
                 1:54.14       3:55.25       5:54.12       7:50.25
                 9:47.25      11:44.33      13:41.02      15:37.33
                17:35.00      19:31.66      21:26.63      23:24.85
                25:22.78      27:15.71     
 14 吉田  保   (オーシャンN) 29:25.83 
                 1:43.05       3:38.99       5:37.70       7:37.84
                 9:35.05      11:34.17      13:33.80      15:35.07
                17:35.27      19:35.96      21:35.94      23:37.48
                25:38.08      27:36.10     
 15 武田 安弘   (チームタケダ) 29:44.99 
                 1:57.54       4:01.38       6:02.82       8:03.11
                10:03.20      12:03.54      14:03.60      16:01.91
                17:59.23      19:59.25      21:59.47      23:58.21
                25:56.38      27:53.72     
 16 原   清   (ザバス鶴見 ) 30:20.83 
                 1:50.73       3:49.62       5:50.79       7:52.41
                 9:53.80      11:56.11      14:00.22      16:02.50
                18:04.50      20:06.72      22:09.59      24:13.53
                26:17.19      28:21.18     
 17 梶野 良夫   (亀クラブ  ) 31:33.48 
                 1:52.46       3:56.79       6:02.86       8:10.32
                10:17.34      12:25.56      14:33.92      16:42.12
                18:49.85      20:58.44      23:06.51      25:13.18
                27:19.45      29:27.64     
 18 伴野 保志   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 32:33.45 
                 2:00.99       4:11.00       6:20.81       8:31.17
                10:41.06      12:54.53      15:06.33      17:17.44
                19:28.59      21:39.94      23:51.59      26:03.89
                28:15.13      30:26.48     
60~64歳
 1 真田  大   (ULUA  ) 21:37.15 
                 1:20.63       2:46.60       4:14.05       5:41.13
                 7:08.57       8:35.59      10:02.72      11:28.43
                12:55.54      14:22.46      15:49.58      17:18.74
                18:46.46      20:12.96     
 2 内藤 保雄   (うみんちゅク) 22:10.67 
                 1:23.53       2:53.70       4:24.27       5:54.28
                 7:23.91       8:53.16      10:21.17      11:49.11
                13:18.35      14:47.70      16:17.18      17:46.86
                19:17.50      20:46.13     
 3 神田  司   (桐花園   ) 22:30.30 
                 1:28.55       3:01.42       4:33.15       6:04.99
                 7:35.94       9:06.98      10:37.72      12:08.42
                13:38.76      15:08.33      16:36.81      18:06.37
                19:36.22      21:05.54     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 星  雅文   (SA小千谷 ) 22:32.23 
                 1:24.06       2:52.50       4:21.72       5:50.85
                 7:20.71       8:50.30      10:20.88      11:51.94
                13:22.80      14:53.98      16:25.16      17:56.31
                19:28.16      21:00.67     
 5 浜田 経雄   (カワサキSC) 24:18.58 
                 1:30.02       3:05.09       4:40.18       6:16.27
                 7:52.42       9:30.36      11:08.45      12:47.39
                14:25.94      16:04.46      17:43.20      19:22.44
                21:01.64      22:40.76     
 6 江川 信章   (東京ドーム ) 25:02.13 
                 1:38.76       3:26.30       5:08.99       6:49.57
                 8:30.87      10:10.75      11:51.23      13:31.84
                15:11.50      16:52.47      18:32.61      20:12.75
                21:53.53      23:31.13     
 7 若宮  強   (セ・成城  ) 25:32.21 
                 1:25.39       3:02.82       4:43.16       6:24.27
                 8:05.83       9:47.89      11:31.23      13:15.84
                15:01.48      16:47.37      18:34.44      20:21.10
                22:07.26      23:52.34     
 8 折居  彰   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 25:43.08 
                 1:38.52       3:23.59       5:08.20       6:52.17
                 8:36.05      10:19.70      12:03.67      13:47.58
                15:30.84      17:13.90      18:57.15      20:40.82
                22:24.16      24:07.48     
 9 加藤 一己   (ハマシティ ) 26:06.10 
                 1:37.83       3:24.93       5:10.00       6:54.45
                 8:39.22      10:23.97      12:09.14      13:54.51
                15:39.99      17:25.52      19:11.33      20:57.14
                22:42.70      24:26.97     
 10 井出 彰夫   (葉水会   ) 27:17.11 
                 1:41.84       3:32.06       5:22.63       7:12.12
                 9:02.19      10:51.79      12:42.45      14:32.13
                16:21.29      18:11.55      20:01.00      21:51.25
                23:40.45      25:29.00     
 11 柳  武男   (紫水会   ) 27:37.05 
                 1:39.96       3:28.64       5:18.16       7:08.88
                 8:59.74      10:50.74      12:43.07      14:34.44
                16:27.66      18:21.56      20:12.81      22:04.95
                23:58.10      25:51.95     
 12 田中 康仁   (セ・能見台 ) 27:54.52 
                 1:35.20       3:25.46       5:17.58       7:07.03
                 9:00.04      10:51.41      12:43.82      14:38.63
                16:35.66      18:28.35      20:22.62      22:17.20
                24:12.29      26:09.06     
 13 島   晃   (オーシャンN) 28:25.57 
                 1:45.77       3:36.98       5:33.31       7:29.99
                 9:25.11      11:18.69      13:16.87      15:11.46
                17:06.10      19:02.82      20:57.51      22:51.23
                24:43.78      26:38.49     
 14 関口 達也   (SUBARU) 28:51.04 
                 1:45.84       3:42.12       5:39.25       7:37.00
                 9:34.53      11:31.43      13:28.78      15:23.14
                17:17.28      19:11.92      21:06.35      23:02.52
                24:59.45      26:57.35     
 15 金澤 範和   (セ・新浦安 ) 28:57.03 
                 1:39.00       3:29.61       5:22.48       7:14.28
                 9:09.75      11:09.40      13:05.50      15:03.15
                17:00.50      18:58.12      20:55.74      22:53.35
                24:52.54      26:50.04     
 16 澤田 英之   (マリンスパ ) 29:06.01 
                 1:40.57       3:34.42       5:30.02       7:25.57
                 9:21.56      11:20.31      13:18.50      15:16.96
                17:15.96      19:13.63      21:13.15      23:13.92
                25:14.86      27:16.46     
 17 南方 昭典   (SGST鷺宮) 30:03.80 
                 1:50.66       3:48.89       5:47.10       7:46.69
                 9:47.01      11:48.94      13:49.40      15:49.14
                17:50.43      19:53.47      21:56.48      24:00.65
                26:00.96      28:02.68     
 18 山本 一郎   (CARROT) 32:25.57 
                 1:58.17       4:04.37       6:11.27       8:20.39
                10:29.52      12:39.36      14:51.63      17:02.86
                19:14.88      21:30.76      23:44.36      25:56.99
                28:10.62      30:25.13     
 19 西尾 敦史   (チーム久末 ) 32:46.52 
                 1:53.22       4:02.94       6:15.32       8:28.09
                10:43.35      12:56.75      15:10.04      17:24.99
                19:39.02      21:50.47      24:00.11      26:12.98
                28:25.87      30:38.64     
55~59歳
 1 新井 茂夫   (両国きんぎょ) 21:15.32 
                 1:20.58       2:47.90       4:15.57       5:42.25
                 7:09.19       8:35.05      10:00.93      11:26.56
                12:51.73      14:16.73      15:41.00      17:05.15
                18:29.50      19:53.78     
 2 岡野 浩寿   (ル・早稲田 ) 23:50.71 
                 1:22.39       2:54.34       4:27.09       6:01.79
                 7:36.93       9:13.33      10:50.44      12:28.07
                14:05.49      15:43.58      17:20.39      18:58.96
                20:37.90      22:16.52     
 3 常盤潤一郎   (セサミ・大船) 24:09.96 
                 1:31.85       3:06.82       4:42.31       6:19.65
                 7:56.82       9:34.02      11:11.80      12:49.09
                14:26.38      16:04.79      17:42.00      19:20.25
                20:58.24      22:34.03     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 森  毅司   (セサミ・大船) 24:43.25 
                 1:31.92       3:09.59       4:48.25       6:27.31
                 8:06.82       9:45.66      11:25.67      13:05.19
                14:44.32      16:24.27      18:04.18      19:45.78
                21:26.29      23:07.16     
 5 藤橋 峯雄   (ル・郡山  ) 24:54.71 
                 1:31.58       3:12.35       4:53.49       6:34.79
                 8:15.60       9:55.69      11:37.21      13:18.60
                14:59.50      16:39.47      18:19.87      20:01.64
                21:41.74      23:21.89     
 6 青柳  努   (葉水会   ) 25:09.06 
                 1:32.59       3:16.53       4:59.11       6:41.87
                 8:22.23      10:01.95      11:42.39      13:23.67
                15:04.98      16:46.57      18:27.77      20:09.29
                21:51.17      23:30.90     
 7 小林 泰三   (マーメイド ) 25:47.98 
                 1:36.24       3:20.08       5:05.01       6:50.36
                 8:35.16      10:18.27      12:00.94      13:44.58
                15:27.29      17:11.71      18:56.21      20:40.69
                22:25.03      24:08.57     
 8 島崎 洋一   (TIP田無 ) 25:52.07 
                 1:35.75       3:19.05       5:02.29       6:46.12
                 8:29.14      10:14.05      11:58.48      13:42.05
                15:26.54      17:11.12      18:55.91      20:41.65
                22:26.43      24:11.20     
 9 太田 直人   (柏洋S   ) 26:06.89 
                 1:39.92       3:29.78       5:18.30       7:03.75
                 8:49.59      10:34.39      12:16.83      14:01.61
                15:46.08      17:30.62      19:14.45      20:58.98
                22:42.65      24:26.41     
 10 坂井健一郎   (目黒アクア ) 26:07.99 
                 1:33.41       3:17.40       5:02.71       6:48.09
                 8:34.62      10:20.26      12:06.90      13:52.88
                15:38.21      17:23.81      19:09.31      20:55.29
                22:41.79      24:27.68     
 11 羽賀 克巳   (コナミ府中 ) 26:32.63 
                 1:40.94       3:28.12       5:15.98       7:04.08
                 8:52.00      10:39.78      12:27.70      14:14.74
                15:59.95      17:46.03      19:33.16      21:19.72
                23:06.45      24:51.26     
 12 高峰 満男   (サンシャイン) 26:39.13 
                 1:45.08       3:34.12       5:23.73       7:13.52
                 9:03.90      10:52.84      12:41.21      14:28.64
                16:15.22      18:01.14      19:46.90      21:31.69
                23:13.66      24:57.84     
 13 山崎 徳司   (コナミたまプ) 27:49.32 
                 1:34.20       3:22.78       5:13.12       7:05.89
                 8:59.26      10:54.26      12:48.12      14:40.95
                16:34.27      18:27.53      20:21.25      22:15.33
                24:07.66      25:53.66     
 14 持田 壽信   (ザバス藤が丘) 29:39.77 
                 1:44.49       3:41.95       5:40.08       7:39.87
                 9:40.25      11:40.10      13:38.49      15:38.90
                17:39.31      19:39.36      21:39.26      23:39.73
                25:40.39      27:41.14     
 15 野澤 光夫   (セサミ・大船) 29:54.36 
                 1:47.06       3:46.12       5:48.06       7:49.85
                 9:51.57      11:52.57      13:52.96      15:53.66
                17:57.36      19:57.97      21:58.79      23:58.42
                26:00.43      28:01.08     
 16 板谷 英貴   (桐花園   ) 30:11.55 
                 1:51.14       3:52.86       5:59.67       8:03.60
                10:08.99      12:12.53      14:17.03      16:17.15
                18:18.92      20:21.21      22:23.69      24:24.77
                26:22.80      28:22.96     
 17 山鹿  毅   (浦和水連  ) 30:16.23 
                 1:44.31       3:40.53       5:40.72       7:41.28
                 9:42.70      11:44.84      13:48.34      15:51.28
                17:55.50      19:58.31      22:02.57      24:07.27
                26:10.80      28:14.89     
 18 永田 信一   (オーシャンN) 31:00.23 
                 1:48.24       3:45.76       5:48.14       7:51.31
                 9:56.02      11:59.79      14:05.13      16:09.34
                18:14.52      20:19.79      22:28.09      24:36.47
                26:44.36      28:52.88     
   福西  眞   (DUE青葉台) 32:22.36 
                 1:50.23       3:59.78       6:14.07       8:29.56
                10:42.22      12:52.81      15:05.18      17:17.57
                19:30.28      21:42.49      23:54.72      26:07.27
                28:15.86      30:25.40     
   山本  毅   (オーシャンN)   失格 
50~54歳
 1 坂  敏之   (東京ベイ  ) 19:54.07 
                 1:10.35       2:28.24       3:47.19       5:06.55
                 6:26.87       7:48.11       9:07.87      10:29.28
                11:50.12      13:11.49      14:33.25      15:54.35
                17:15.67      18:36.59     
 2 中村  勝   (T・フッキー) 20:08.43 
                 1:13.26       2:34.14       3:55.40       5:16.47
                 6:37.51       7:57.38       9:18.26      10:39.14
                12:00.89      13:22.79      14:44.39      16:06.31
                17:28.42      18:50.12     
 3 漆山  明   (KALMAH) 20:49.65 
                 1:17.65       2:39.87       4:03.72       5:27.95
                 6:51.68       8:16.47       9:40.68      11:04.32
                12:28.29      13:51.32      15:14.78      16:38.85
                18:02.50      19:26.05     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 髙尾 克則   (ル・経堂  ) 21:41.39 
                 1:22.14       2:47.62       4:13.20       5:39.86
                 7:06.80       8:34.50      10:01.70      11:27.82
                12:54.08      14:21.86      15:48.58      17:15.38
                18:43.71      20:13.40     
 5 恒川 正之   (イトマン港北) 21:44.37 
                 1:17.20       2:41.50       4:07.87       5:35.74
                 7:05.21       8:34.89      10:05.04      11:35.02
                13:05.25      14:34.66      16:03.08      17:30.18
                18:56.92      20:23.80     
 6 毛受 義雄   (葉水会   ) 22:06.93 
                 1:23.06       2:51.28       4:19.19       5:47.53
                 7:15.55       8:44.76      10:14.90      11:44.27
                13:13.36      14:42.42      16:11.61      17:41.48
                19:12.02      20:42.07     
 7 岡田 健治   (浦和水連  ) 22:11.94 
                 1:17.79       2:43.21       4:10.89       5:39.71
                 7:08.67       8:37.60      10:06.90      11:36.20
                13:05.48      14:35.55      16:05.78      17:36.80
                19:07.79      20:39.21     
 8 宮下  仁   (東京ドーム ) 22:52.74 
                 1:26.47       2:55.56       4:24.45       5:53.78
                 7:23.40       8:54.23      10:25.67      11:57.83
                13:31.50      15:04.86      16:38.47      18:12.04
                19:46.08      21:20.12     
 9 田中 政紀   (オーシャンN) 23:08.41 
                 1:24.22       2:52.52       4:21.98       5:51.57
                 7:21.79       8:52.53      10:24.80      11:57.72
                13:30.95      15:05.84      16:42.06      18:18.59
                19:55.61      21:33.66     
 10 中村  旭   (葉水会   ) 23:22.23 
                 1:26.06       2:57.99       4:30.65       6:03.13
                 7:37.09       9:10.92      10:45.13      12:18.92
                13:53.67      15:27.48      17:02.32      18:37.33
                20:12.35      21:47.77     
 11 高野  宏   (TIP喜多見) 24:30.51 
                 1:33.61       3:14.78       4:56.55       6:36.98
                 8:15.01       9:52.98      11:30.32      13:09.71
                14:46.41      16:25.21      18:01.72      19:38.41
                21:16.07      22:54.28     
 12 長  克弘   (アスリエ鷺沼) 24:45.29 
                 1:27.33       3:03.77       4:41.63       6:20.91
                 7:58.29       9:38.33      11:17.86      12:58.36
                14:39.55      16:21.08      18:01.05      19:42.49
                21:23.59      23:05.81     
 13 岩片  健   (TIP喜多見) 25:38.90 
                 1:40.19       3:22.64       5:05.08       6:48.67
                 8:31.53      10:14.68      11:57.83      13:41.02
                15:24.42      17:07.62      18:50.02      20:32.57
                22:15.16      23:57.26     
 14 鞠子  淳   (カワサキSC) 25:43.52 
                 1:29.69       3:10.79       4:53.24       6:37.58
                 8:22.52      10:07.65      11:53.04      13:38.04
                15:22.48      17:08.30      18:52.57      20:36.47
                22:20.36      24:05.01     
 15 小口 博之   (東京ドーム ) 25:43.54 
                 1:28.21       3:05.75       4:48.74       6:31.69
                 8:14.35       9:59.87      11:44.77      13:28.32
                15:12.80      16:58.67      18:45.83      20:32.94
                22:18.98      24:03.74     
 16 磯野 信也   (セ・清瀬  ) 26:36.98 
                 1:33.14       3:17.27       5:04.46       6:51.88
                 8:40.12      10:27.10      12:13.87      14:00.90
                15:49.31      17:38.11      19:25.88      21:16.19
                23:05.53      24:55.22     
 17 小沢  宏   (エコークラブ) 26:37.68 
                 1:32.29       3:16.08       5:02.35       6:48.67
                 8:35.43      10:23.37      12:11.45      14:00.59
                15:48.26      17:35.84      19:24.67      21:13.85
                23:04.04      24:53.99     
 18 大石 昭弘   (ル・松本  ) 26:46.92 
                 1:42.72       3:32.13       5:22.29       7:12.82
                 9:02.12      10:51.13      12:39.92      14:26.71
                16:13.45      17:59.27      19:45.53      21:32.13
                23:18.63      25:04.85     
 19 栗田 泰雄   (雷神組   ) 27:09.69 
                 1:35.29       3:21.57       5:10.67       6:59.85
                 8:48.92      10:38.90      12:27.79      14:16.29
                16:04.45      17:54.14      19:45.61      21:37.43
                23:29.38      25:22.79     
 20 島田 靖史   (あらいSS ) 27:48.31 
                 1:37.16       3:23.69       5:15.88       7:09.44
                 9:02.11      10:53.54      12:45.11      14:38.12
                16:30.27      18:23.66      20:18.35      22:12.57
                24:05.79      26:01.02     
 21 音成謙一郎   (葉水会   ) 28:17.78 
                 1:45.31       3:37.22       5:28.80       7:21.88
                 9:14.21      11:07.51      13:01.79      14:54.16
                16:46.93      18:41.17      20:35.82      22:31.62
                24:26.36      26:21.69     
 22 高橋 英史   (あらいSS ) 28:52.70 
                 1:38.76       3:32.59       5:29.11       7:26.21
                 9:23.05      11:19.66      13:15.13      15:12.08
                17:09.15      19:04.87      21:02.54      23:01.64
                25:00.31      26:58.60     
 23 川崎 武夫   (ル・東伏見 ) 29:07.96 
                 1:30.17       3:12.29       5:01.64       6:57.50
                 8:55.52      10:51.54      12:47.33      14:44.72
                16:43.31      18:43.72      20:47.20      22:50.34
                24:56.63      27:03.71     
 24 二宮  博   (セ・横浜  ) 29:44.75 
                 1:39.18       3:34.11       5:31.60       7:31.13
                 9:32.56      11:33.12      13:33.01      15:34.09
                17:34.84      19:36.17      21:38.11      23:39.63
                25:42.61      27:46.10     
 25 新田  清   (ヤフー   ) 31:06.04 
                 1:42.38       3:38.59       5:42.10       7:47.62
                 9:53.31      12:00.13      14:08.58      16:15.37
                18:22.62      20:32.17      22:38.19      24:46.85
                26:54.72      29:01.99     
   早川 王朋   (コナミ川崎 )   失格 
45~49歳
 1 島野 哲郎   (はるおか山口) 20:39.71 
                 1:14.47       2:34.49       3:56.00       5:18.37
                 6:41.43       8:05.64       9:29.71      10:53.95
                12:18.17      13:42.24      15:07.68      16:32.09
                17:56.23      19:19.80     
 2 渡辺 章男   (セ・阿佐谷 ) 20:45.31 
                 1:15.70       2:38.22       4:02.71       5:28.15
                 6:53.35       8:18.43       9:43.14      11:07.15
                12:31.61      13:54.90      15:17.98      16:41.50
                18:04.93      19:27.65     
 3 田部井義裕   (チームマメ ) 20:54.41 
                 1:19.63       2:42.99       4:07.09       5:31.07
                 6:55.28       8:20.00       9:45.20      11:10.29
                12:34.07      13:58.98      15:23.62      16:48.54
                18:12.56      19:35.67     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 山口 裕文   (セ・緑園都市) 21:25.90 
                 1:15.70       2:37.88       4:03.08       5:29.48
                 6:55.77       8:22.53       9:49.69      11:16.75
                12:43.73      14:10.37      15:37.38      17:04.89
                18:34.05      20:00.98     
 5 佐藤 孝始   (大井町鯨  ) 21:52.51 
                 1:21.22       2:49.58       4:17.86       5:46.68
                 7:15.08       8:42.47      10:11.84      11:40.35
                13:09.10      14:37.74      16:04.77      17:33.45
                19:01.40      20:29.15     
 6 井上 基大   (メ・横濱  ) 21:55.32 
                 1:19.10       2:43.94       4:10.42       5:37.10
                 7:04.37       8:33.01      10:01.68      11:30.47
                13:00.01      14:29.73      15:59.60      17:30.21
                18:59.60      20:29.02     
 7 北岸 郁雄   (ヤフー   ) 22:15.68 
                 1:14.14       2:38.38       4:06.93       5:37.03
                 7:09.23       8:40.25      10:12.02      11:43.64
                13:15.05      14:46.16      16:17.67      17:48.58
                19:19.81      20:45.24     
 8 北村 洋一   (大井町鯨  ) 22:46.60 
                 1:21.66       2:52.96       4:26.50       5:59.35
                 7:31.67       9:04.15      10:36.92      12:09.48
                13:42.42      15:14.21      16:47.43      18:19.83
                19:51.71      21:22.42     
 9 岸和田 剛   (葉水会   ) 23:21.40 
                 1:22.48       2:57.52       4:30.29       6:05.28
                 7:39.47       9:14.03      10:48.54      12:23.81
                13:58.05      15:32.09      17:06.65      18:42.76
                20:18.16      21:52.03     
 10 青木  浩   (セ・福生  ) 23:45.74 
                 1:26.05       2:59.10       4:33.43       6:08.98
                 7:43.97       9:21.35      10:57.57      12:34.96
                14:11.27      15:46.86      17:22.50      18:59.27
                20:36.46      22:15.06     
 11 目谷 哲也   (ル・鶴間  ) 23:55.44 
                 1:32.53       3:10.16       4:48.58       6:25.00
                 8:01.62       9:39.64      11:17.12      12:53.08
                14:28.98      16:04.35      17:40.36      19:15.90
                20:51.74      22:26.84     
 12 高山 裕一   (ル・経堂  ) 24:04.76 
                 1:27.26       2:59.90       4:33.64       6:08.55
                 7:44.32       9:21.36      10:58.59      12:35.32
                14:12.96      15:50.29      17:27.89      19:06.45
                20:45.65      22:25.28     
 13 鈴木 健章   (エコークラブ) 24:34.45 
                 1:33.27       3:12.90       4:53.85       6:33.63
                 8:13.42       9:52.44      11:31.81      13:11.95
                14:51.49      16:29.96      18:06.84      19:44.22
                21:21.91      22:58.95     
 14 中島  茂   (セ・S湘南台) 25:14.06 
                 1:25.99       3:02.97       4:42.12       6:21.42
                 8:01.48       9:43.18      11:24.63      13:07.83
                14:50.88      16:34.87      18:18.46      20:02.82
                21:47.33      23:31.84     
 15 長島 太郎   (オーシャンN) 25:57.62 
                 1:34.34       3:15.32       4:56.00       6:38.26
                 8:23.30      10:08.91      11:55.47      13:40.35
                15:25.79      17:10.49      18:57.01      20:43.34
                22:29.37      24:14.96     
 16 水口 隆史   (セ・浦安  ) 28:02.29 
                 1:38.01       3:27.14       5:20.80       7:14.59
                 9:07.57      11:02.06      12:56.57      14:50.98
                16:45.57      18:39.62      20:31.91      22:24.72
                24:17.47      26:11.00     
 17 羽生 康二   (コナミ西新井) 28:54.36 
                 1:39.47       3:33.12       5:27.46       7:23.09
                 9:19.36      11:14.92      13:11.61      15:06.89
                17:02.13      18:59.44      20:59.14      22:58.72
                24:57.37      26:57.65     
 18 川名 英雄   (GANTS ) 28:59.62 
                 1:43.16       3:36.72       5:32.86       7:30.28
                 9:29.23      11:27.09      13:26.75      15:24.20
                17:21.87      19:18.01      21:16.17      23:14.57
                25:10.80      27:07.83     
 19 望月 善文   (戸塚YMCA) 29:42.27 
                 1:36.01       3:24.72       5:19.31       7:15.18
                 9:15.27      11:14.11      13:15.91      15:19.29
                17:22.10      19:26.66      21:30.04      23:33.44
                25:37.65      27:41.75     
   鎌田  淳   (DUE青葉台) 30:12.90 
                 1:52.07       3:51.37       5:52.54       7:55.21
                 9:57.98      12:00.04      14:02.58      16:04.43
                18:06.48      20:09.23      22:12.43      24:14.79
                26:16.79      28:17.49     
   村野 雄太   (セ・清瀬  )   失格 
40~44歳
 1 櫻井 智和   (1ストローク) 19:26.44 
                 1:12.49       2:30.90       3:50.12       5:08.81
                 6:27.08       7:45.76       9:04.68      10:23.90
                11:42.90      13:01.54      14:19.99      15:38.47
                16:56.47      18:12.51     
 2 小林 茂久   (池上SC  ) 19:49.83 
                 1:11.87       2:30.02       3:48.72       5:07.28
                 6:26.22       7:46.17       9:06.09      10:26.06
                11:45.83      13:06.23      14:26.82      15:47.73
                17:09.39      18:31.36     
 3 上杉 幸嗣   (TIP喜多見) 20:17.45 
                 1:16.39       2:37.43       3:58.38       5:19.39
                 6:40.75       8:02.08       9:23.40      10:44.98
                12:06.52      13:27.70      14:49.18      16:11.97
                17:33.99      18:56.52     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 前田 直毅   (セ・成瀬  ) 21:03.99 
                 1:16.16       2:38.18       4:01.82       5:26.62
                 6:51.81       8:18.20       9:43.50      11:09.38
                12:34.45      14:00.35      15:24.96      16:52.19
                18:17.38      19:44.02     
 5 坂巻 義徳   (オーシャンN) 21:29.41 
                 1:15.24       2:36.97       4:01.77       5:27.58
                 6:53.83       8:21.48       9:48.91      11:16.36
                12:43.80      14:12.21      15:39.59      17:07.72
                18:35.86      20:04.99     
 6 改森 将紀   (ジースリー ) 21:49.33 
                 1:22.19       2:49.11       4:16.20       5:42.75
                 7:10.09       8:37.80      10:05.50      11:34.09
                13:02.40      14:31.40      15:58.67      17:27.78
                18:55.97      20:23.47     
 7 藤城 直幸   (あらいSS ) 22:08.06 
                 1:21.18       2:47.56       4:16.40       5:46.37
                 7:16.50       8:46.13      10:15.70      11:45.83
                13:15.46      14:44.86      16:14.32      17:44.24
                19:14.46      20:43.08     
 8 井上  亮   (メ・横濱  ) 22:14.51 
                 1:19.49       2:43.05       4:08.69       5:36.25
                 7:04.96       8:32.79      10:01.82      11:31.69
                13:02.54      14:34.33      16:06.52      17:39.17
                19:12.66      20:45.94     
 9 髙橋 健介   (イトマン港北) 22:32.11 
                 1:18.35       2:46.98       4:17.06       5:49.54
                 7:20.41       8:52.92      10:25.51      11:57.76
                13:30.15      15:01.96      16:34.08      18:05.79
                19:39.70      21:12.50     
 10 渡   誠   (セ・清瀬  ) 23:38.36 
                 1:24.53       2:58.53       4:37.15       6:14.54
                 7:51.16       9:27.20      11:02.68      12:38.06
                14:15.35      15:51.28      17:26.25      19:01.35
                20:36.89      22:11.73     
 11 向  忠志   (オーシャンN) 25:20.55 
                 1:28.22       3:08.41       4:49.71       6:30.77
                 8:12.99       9:55.72      11:38.76      13:21.56
                15:04.97      16:48.91      18:32.16      20:16.11
                21:59.84      23:41.45     
 12 関山 貴識   (SGST鷺宮) 25:29.62 
                 1:31.56       3:14.36       4:58.05       6:42.90
                 8:27.59      10:10.60      11:54.09      13:37.59
                15:20.22      17:03.55      18:46.41      20:28.54
                22:10.90      23:51.15     
 13 吉田  永   (メ・八王子 ) 27:13.97 
                 1:39.52       3:29.02       5:21.16       7:14.37
                 9:03.82      10:53.11      12:43.29      14:32.63
                16:22.53      18:11.86      20:02.20      21:52.75
                23:42.14      25:31.50     
   山之内雄臣   (セ・S湘南台)   失格 
35~39歳
 1 生井 一公   (池上SC  ) 19:07.29 
                 1:09.78       2:25.96       3:43.42       5:01.16
                 6:18.06       7:35.43       8:53.00      10:09.91
                11:26.77      12:43.91      14:00.87      15:17.77
                16:35.38      17:53.14     
 2 松本  剛   (MSSC  ) 20:13.60 
                 1:17.09       2:38.48       3:59.25       5:20.56
                 6:41.71       8:02.42       9:22.89      10:43.78
                12:05.14      13:27.32      14:49.31      16:12.24
                17:35.60      18:57.40     
 3 帯川 明宏   (Team K) 20:37.93 
                 1:16.44       2:36.23       3:59.19       5:21.77
                 6:43.50       8:06.87       9:30.73      10:55.69
                12:20.03      13:45.33      15:09.12      16:32.50
                17:56.65      19:20.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 柳井  学   (A・STYL) 21:06.49 
                 1:23.76       2:49.84       4:15.69       5:41.51
                 7:06.70       8:31.50       9:55.82      11:19.41
                12:43.59      14:09.02      15:33.25      16:58.59
                18:24.28      19:48.77     
 5 稲垣 元博   (メ・横濱  ) 21:44.05 
                 1:15.37       2:35.17       4:06.08       5:33.58
                 7:02.37       8:31.89      10:02.37      11:31.91
                13:02.67      14:30.58      15:56.54      17:23.47
                18:51.16      20:18.48     
 6 石川 智久   (P-WOSH) 23:22.93 
                 1:19.96       2:49.92       4:22.12       5:56.39
                 7:31.58       9:05.82      10:40.92      12:16.80
                13:51.02      15:26.10      17:01.00      18:37.44
                20:14.37      21:51.16     
 7 碓井 祐吉   (オーシャンN) 25:09.53 
                 1:36.44       3:15.41       4:55.19       6:36.67
                 8:18.38      10:00.63      11:42.03      13:24.53
                15:07.39      16:48.69      18:29.74      20:11.26
                21:52.84      23:34.57     
30~34歳
 1 原  智哉   (TSC郡山 ) 19:11.57 
                 1:06.61       2:20.20       3:35.74       4:52.30
                 6:09.66       7:26.04       8:43.16      10:00.71
                11:18.65      12:39.03      14:01.09      15:18.90
                16:36.60      17:54.66     
 2 野田  誠   (MHN   ) 19:31.61 
                 1:10.75       2:26.20       3:42.00       4:58.00
                 6:15.23       7:33.71       8:52.20      10:11.62
                11:31.10      12:50.91      14:10.96      15:31.76
                16:52.67      18:13.31     
 3 矢作  歩   (セ・横浜  ) 20:09.56 
                 1:13.00       2:31.50       3:52.19       5:13.43
                 6:34.15       7:55.87       9:17.45      10:37.98
                11:59.92      13:21.71      14:44.21      16:05.70
                17:29.33      18:53.16     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
 4 田中  翼   (アクアアーレ) 20:12.84 
                 1:10.95       2:26.22       3:44.03       5:03.70
                 6:24.15       7:44.77       9:05.91      10:28.38
                11:53.00      13:18.49      14:41.92      16:05.55
                17:30.47      18:54.68     
 5 峰野 祐輔   (コナミ入間 ) 24:04.96 
                 1:29.06       3:05.59       4:43.96       6:21.94
                 7:58.71       9:37.24      11:13.56      12:50.66
                14:28.47      16:05.18      17:42.26      19:19.11
                20:55.86      22:32.17     
 6 山縣 正明   (はるおか山口) 25:19.89 
                 1:25.92       3:03.66       4:44.29       6:33.71
                 8:07.76       9:49.54      11:32.92      13:17.20
                14:59.19      16:46.03      18:30.74      20:14.90
                22:00.86      23:45.19     
25~29歳
 1 永園 裕朗   (東京SC  ) 17:55.52 
                 1:06.63       2:17.39       3:28.49       4:39.65
                 5:50.53       7:02.62       8:14.99       9:27.30
                10:39.66      11:52.63      13:05.57      14:19.10
                15:32.04      16:45.01     
 2 滝沢  進   (十日町TSC) 18:23.87 
                 1:07.03       2:19.09       3:32.51       4:46.17
                 6:00.45       7:14.96       8:29.69       9:44.64
                10:59.25      12:13.70      13:28.99      14:43.81
                15:58.25      17:11.89     
 3 小島 拓実   (理大しぶき会) 21:40.66 
                 1:15.14       2:40.05       4:07.65       5:35.37
                 7:04.95       8:34.83      10:03.83      11:30.81
                13:01.09      14:30.10      15:59.55      17:27.33
                18:54.19      20:19.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞
18~24歳
 1 木下 博登   (TAC   ) 20:05.28 
                 1:12.15       2:32.69       3:56.44       5:20.30
                 6:42.11       8:04.30       9:27.02      10:47.24
                12:09.14      13:30.16      14:50.80      16:13.42
                17:35.70      18:55.44     
------------------------------------------------------------ ここまで入賞